Hallingdalskarusellen 2020
Gol (NOR)
22 - 23 February 2020

500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LC2	NOR	50,37	
2	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe      	LC1	NOR	50,61	
3	Hamming, Helene Flattum     	LA2	NOR	50,82	
4	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC2	NOR	51,52	
5	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYA	NOR	59,29	
6	Berget, Liv Anne            	LYA	NOR	1.01,59	PR SB
7	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.	LYB	NOR	1.02,49	
8	de Korte, Cornelia          	LYA	NOR	1.03,27	
9	Sagabråten, Mali            	LYB	NOR	1.06,88	

1000m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.	LYB	NOR	2.15,16	
2	Sagabråten, Mali            	LYB	NOR	2.23,69	

1500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe      	LC1	NOR	2.47,06	
2	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC2	NOR	2.47,09	
3	Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LC2	NOR	2.55,66	
4	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYA	NOR	3.18,91	PR SB
5	de Korte, Cornelia          	LYA	NOR	3.39,65	PR SB
6	Berget, Liv Anne            	LYA	NOR	3.40,71	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Hamming, Helene Flattum     	LA2	NOR	6.05,57	

500m Ladies - 10 år - 22 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	55,03	
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYD	NOR	1.02,05	

400m Ladies - 10 år - 22 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	45,68	
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYD	NOR	49,06	SB

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 22 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	1.01,00	
2	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	1.05,88	
3	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYD	NOR	1.10,80	
4	Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda    	LYD	NOR	1.11,99	
5	Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	1.34,75	
DNS	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise 	LYD	NOR	DNS	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 22 February 2020
1	Stigen, Live Embre          	LYF	NOR	20,14	
2	Berget, Solveig             	LYF	NOR	25,90	
3	Kittilsbråten, Sara         	LYF	NOR	34,85	
4	Medhus, Jazmin E. W.        	L?	NOR	47,74	

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 22 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	50,21	
2	Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda    	LYD	NOR	55,46	
3	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	56,09	
4	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYD	NOR	56,81	
5	Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	1.06,96	
6	Stigen, Live Embre          	LYF	NOR	1.13,22	
7	Berget, Solveig             	LYF	NOR	1.18,72	
8	Kittilsbråten, Sara         	LYF	NOR	2.06,90	
DNS	Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise 	LYD	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Medhus, Jazmin E. W.        	L?	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Hamming, Helene Flattum     	LA2	NOR	50,04	
2	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYA	NOR	56,97	SB
3	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.	LYB	NOR	57,22	PR SB
4	Berget, Liv Anne            	LYA	NOR	59,51	PR SB
5	Sagabråten, Mali            	LYB	NOR	1.00,25	PR SB
6	de Korte, Cornelia          	LYA	NOR	1.09,33	

1000m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Hamming, Helene Flattum     	LA2	NOR	1.41,00	
2	Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.	LYB	NOR	2.04,59	PR SB
3	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYA	NOR	2.06,03	
4	Sagabråten, Mali            	LYB	NOR	2.14,88	
5	Berget, Liv Anne            	LYA	NOR	2.15,00	
6	de Korte, Cornelia          	LYA	NOR	2.17,06	

500m Ladies - 10 år - 23 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	55,06	
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYD	NOR	57,98	PR SB

400m Ladies - 10 år - 23 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	44,87	
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYD	NOR	48,31	SB

500m Ladies - Rekrutt - 23 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	58,18	PR SB
2	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	1.02,72	PR SB
3	Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda    	LYD	NOR	1.05,55	PR SB
4	Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	1.14,56	PR SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 23 February 2020
1	Stigen, Live Embre          	LYF	NOR	19,09	
2	Berget, Solveig             	LYF	NOR	19,66	SB
3	Solbakken, Lotta            	L?	NOR	23,38	
4	Kittilsbråten, Sara         	LYF	NOR	32,34	

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 23 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	48,82	
2	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	53,39	
3	Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda    	LYD	NOR	53,97	SB
4	Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	1.03,02	
5	Stigen, Live Embre          	LYF	NOR	1.08,60	
6	Berget, Solveig             	LYF	NOR	1.10,29	SB
7	Kittilsbråten, Sara         	LYF	NOR	1.50,43	SB

500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Rue, Erlend Andre           	MA1	NOR	41,29	
2	Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	47,76	
3	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen  	MC2	NOR	48,39	
4	Martinsen, Mats Bye         	MC2	NOR	49,10	
5	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYB	NOR	52,19	
6	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	52,48	
7	Lilletvedt, Øystein         	M75	NOR	57,00	
8	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	57,41	
9	Harstad, Emil Norli         	MYB	NOR	1.07,79	PR SB
10	Skjerven, Edvin             	M70	NOR	1.07,85	

1000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYB	NOR	1.48,51	
2	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	1.52,88	
3	Lilletvedt, Øystein         	M75	NOR	1.58,25	
4	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	2.06,97	
5	Harstad, Emil Norli         	MYB	NOR	2.24,83	

1500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	2.34,99	PR SB
2	Martinsen, Mats Bye         	MC2	NOR	2.35,86	
3	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen  	MC2	NOR	2.37,54	

3000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Rue, Erlend Andre           	MA1	NOR	4.45,40	
2	Skjerven, Edvin             	M70	NOR	6.30,19	

500m Men - 10 år - 22 February 2020
1	de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYC	NOR	1.04,30	

400m Men - 10 år - 22 February 2020
1	de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYC	NOR	50,08	SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 22 February 2020
1	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	1.03,64	
2	Harstad, Snorre Norli       	MYE	NOR	1.10,54	PR SB
3	Stigen, Martin Embre        	MYE	NOR	1.12,23	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 22 February 2020
1	Torgersen, Didrik           	MYD	NOR	17,70	
2	Nestegård-Bolstad, Olander  	MYF	NOR	29,12	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 22 February 2020
1	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	51,61	
2	Stigen, Martin Embre        	MYE	NOR	59,43	
3	Torgersen, Didrik           	MYD	NOR	1.03,86	
4	Harstad, Snorre Norli       	MYE	NOR	1.06,79	
5	Nestegård-Bolstad, Olander  	MYF	NOR	1.28,47	

500m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Rue, Erlend Andre           	MA1	NOR	40,38	
2	Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	47,06	
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYB	NOR	51,43	
4	Lilletvedt, Øystein         	M75	NOR	52,85	SB
5	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	56,47	
6	Harstad, Emil Norli         	MYB	NOR	1.03,41	PR SB

1000m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Rue, Erlend Andre           	MA1	NOR	1.21,97	
2	Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	1.37,31	
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYB	NOR	1.46,01	
4	Lilletvedt, Øystein         	M75	NOR	1.54,58	SB
5	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	2.02,70	
6	Harstad, Emil Norli         	MYB	NOR	2.21,54	

500m Men - 10 år - 23 February 2020
1	de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYC	NOR	1.01,30	PR SB
2	Solbakken, Adrian           	MYC	NOR	1.11,61	PR SB
3	Lien, Magnus S.             	MYC	NOR	1.38,21	PR SB

400m Men - 10 år - 23 February 2020
1	de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYC	NOR	50,80	
2	Solbakken, Adrian           	MYC	NOR	58,08	SB
3	Lien, Magnus S.             	MYC	NOR	1.16,98	SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 23 February 2020
1	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	1.00,58	
2	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYE	NOR	1.07,50	PR SB
3	Harstad, Snorre Norli       	MYE	NOR	1.08,39	PR SB
4	Stigen, Martin Embre        	MYE	NOR	1.13,08	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 23 February 2020
1	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYE	NOR	15,79	
2	Harstad, Snorre Norli       	MYE	NOR	16,23	
3	Torgersen, Didrik           	MYD	NOR	17,28	
4	Tufto, Martin               	M?	NOR	24,27	SB
5	Tufto, Herman               	M?	NOR	31,52	SB
6	Tufto, Sander               	M?	NOR	1.14,02	SB

400m Men - Rekrutt - 23 February 2020
1	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	50,80	
2	Stigen, Martin Embre        	MYE	NOR	55,19	SB
3	Torgersen, Didrik           	MYD	NOR	1.06,72	
4	Tufto, Martin               	M?	NOR	1.36,24	SB
5	Tufto, Herman               	M?	NOR	3.09,80	SB

            

Native Language Names