Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft
Erfurt (GER)
22 - 23 February 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C - 22 February 2020
1	Flade, Larissa              	LC2	GER	43,48	
2	Schaefer, Melissa           	LC1	GER	43,50	
3	Kästner, Nora               	LC2	GER	44,17	
4	Junge, Stella Marie         	LC1	GER	45,33	PR SB
5	Martin, Lea                 	LC1	GER	45,47	
6	Altrogge, Tami              	LC1	GER	45,94	
7	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	LC1	GER	47,29	
8	Lingemann, Sophie           	LC2	GER	48,05	
9	Vijn, Lieneke               	LC2	NED	48,53	PR SB
10	Fridland, Jessica           	LC2	GER	48,68	
11	Martin, Isabell             	LC1	GER	57,65	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 22 February 2020
1	Schaefer, Melissa           	LC1	GER	1.27,21	
2	Kästner, Nora               	LC2	GER	1.29,16	
3	Flade, Larissa              	LC2	GER	1.30,14	
4	Junge, Stella Marie         	LC1	GER	1.32,76	PR SB
5	Altrogge, Tami              	LC1	GER	1.34,04	
6	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	LC1	GER	1.35,59	
7	Vijn, Lieneke               	LC2	NED	1.38,32	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 22 February 2020
1	Pfeifer, Paula              	LYA	GER	44,89	PR SB
2	Fuhrmann, Mara              	LYA	GER	45,32	PR SB
3	Duft, Isabelle              	LYA	GER	45,47	
4	Hennig, Sophie              	LYA	GER	45,74	
5	Pagano, Clarissa            	LYA	GER	47,37	
6	Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	47,66	
7	Albrecht, Paula             	LYB	GER	47,84	
8	Heinze, Angelina            	LYA	GER	48,17	
9	Trapp, Johanna              	LYB	GER	48,26	PR SB
10	Brusch, Frida               	LYB	GER	48,30	
11	Riedel, Franziska           	LYA	GER	48,32	PR SB
12	Pfau, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	48,50	
13	Henkel, Sahra Michelle      	LYB	GER	48,63	PR SB
14	Töbs, Elenore               	LYB	GER	49,27	
15	Ziegler, Viktoria           	LYA	GER	49,75	
16	Roos, Cilia                 	LYA	NED	49,87	
17	Guzowski, Anna              	LYA	GER	49,92	
18	Zessel, Patricia            	LYA	GER	50,26	
19	Kohlisch, Lena              	LYA	GER	50,65	PR SB
20	Bubic, Mirja                	LYA	GER	50,94	
21	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin        	LYB	GER	51,07	PR SB
22	Veerman, Indy               	LYB	NED	51,49	PR SB
23	Galczinsky, Annegreth       	LYA	GER	51,56	
24	Bukowski, Emely             	LYB	GER	51,78	PR SB
25	Pürzel, Mia                 	LYB	GER	53,18	
26	Stauch, Luise               	LYB	GER	53,32	
27	Kuip, Amber                 	LYB	NED	54,11	
28	Klein, Paulina              	LYA	GER	54,38	PR SB
29	Wagenknecht, Vivienne       	LYB	GER	55,64	PR SB
30	Christ, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	56,90	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 22 February 2020
1	Duft, Isabelle              	LYA	GER	1.32,97	PR SB
2	Fuhrmann, Mara              	LYA	GER	1.33,34	PR SB
3	Pagano, Clarissa            	LYA	GER	1.34,30	PR SB
4	Pfeifer, Paula              	LYA	GER	1.34,57	PR SB
5	Hennig, Sophie              	LYA	GER	1.36,14	PR SB
6	Riedel, Franziska           	LYA	GER	1.36,48	PR SB
7	Albrecht, Paula             	LYB	GER	1.36,64	PR SB
8	Meinig, Mia                 	LYB	GER	1.37,01	PR SB
9	Heinze, Angelina            	LYA	GER	1.37,82	
10	Guzowski, Anna              	LYA	GER	1.39,14	PR SB
11	Brusch, Frida               	LYB	GER	1.40,57	
12	Roos, Cilia                 	LYA	NED	1.40,77	PR SB
13	Pfau, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	1.41,14	PR SB
14	Henkel, Sahra Michelle      	LYB	GER	1.42,01	PR SB
15	Trapp, Johanna              	LYB	GER	1.43,11	
16	Bubic, Mirja                	LYA	GER	1.43,37	
17	Töbs, Elenore               	LYB	GER	1.43,69	
18	Kohlisch, Lena              	LYA	GER	1.44,83	
19	Ziegler, Viktoria           	LYA	GER	1.48,00	PR SB
20	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin        	LYB	GER	1.48,38	
21	Stauch, Luise               	LYB	GER	1.51,23	
22	Christ, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	1.58,68	PR SB
23	Klein, Paulina              	LYA	GER	2.00,89	
24	Wagenknecht, Vivienne       	LYB	GER	2.04,70	
25	Pürzel, Mia                 	LYB	GER	2.06,85	

500m Ladies - Junior E2 - 22 February 2020
1	Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	50,15	
2	Göpelt, Neele               	LYC	GER	50,42	
3	Kuip, Rosan                 	LYC	NED	50,81	
4	Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	52,27	PR SB
5	Weimann, Vivien             	LYC	GER	52,81	PR SB
6	Golde, Lucie                	LYC	GER	54,31	PR SB
7	de Souza Ferraz Höllein, Isa	LYC	GER	54,93	PR SB
8	Hvorov, Anastasia           	LYC	GER	58,28	
9	Thorwirth, Finnja           	LYC	GER	58,37	PR SB
10	Kem, Elisabeth              	LYC	GER	1.00,19	PR SB
11	Kloninger, Abigel           	LYC	GER	1.11,70	PR SB
12	Wörn, Tarja                 	LYC	GER	1.18,10	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E2 - 22 February 2020
1	Schöler, Emma               	LYC	GER	30,84	SB
2	Göpelt, Neele               	LYC	GER	31,30	
3	Weimann, Vivien             	LYC	GER	32,91	SB
4	Brandt, Mika Louise         	LYC	GER	33,22	SB
5	Hvorov, Anastasia           	LYC	GER	33,48	SB
6	Golde, Lucie                	LYC	GER	34,13	
7	de Souza Ferraz Höllein, Isa	LYC	GER	34,37	
8	Thorwirth, Finnja           	LYC	GER	36,22	SB
9	Kem, Elisabeth              	LYC	GER	36,69	SB
10	Kloninger, Abigel           	LYC	GER	42,54	SB
11	Wörn, Tarja                 	LYC	GER	48,44	

500m Ladies - Junior E1 - 23 February 2020
1	Elstermann, Anni            	LYD	GER	58,90	PR SB
2	Junge, Lissy                	LYD	GER	59,10	PR SB
3	Heinicke, Leni              	LYD	GER	1.00,26	
4	Albrecht, Carla             	LYD	GER	1.02,03	PR SB
5	Ott, Jordan Felicitas       	LYD	GER	1.02,39	PR SB
6	Voigt, Johanna (2010)       	LYD	GER	1.02,71	
7	Otto, Marta                 	LYD	GER	1.06,18	PR SB
8	Krüger, Alisia              	LYD	GER	1.09,34	PR SB

200m Ladies - Junior E1 - 23 February 2020
1	Junge, Lissy                	LYD	GER	24,31	SB
2	Heinicke, Leni              	LYD	GER	24,49	
3	Elstermann, Anni            	LYD	GER	25,35	
4	Voigt, Johanna (2010)       	LYD	GER	25,70	SB
5	Albrecht, Carla             	LYD	GER	26,54	SB
6	Ott, Jordan Felicitas       	LYD	GER	26,84	SB
7	Otto, Marta                 	LYD	GER	27,84	SB
8	Krüger, Alisia              	LYD	GER	29,22	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F2 - 23 February 2020
1	Anhalt, Rosa                	LYE	GER	14,09	SB
2	Licht, Lysann               	LYE	GER	14,28	SB
3	Ludwig, Lucy                	LYE	GER	14,58	SB
4	Birt, Anastasia             	LYE	GER	14,75	SB
5	Rambalsky, Lou              	L?	GER	14,80	SB
6	Jarczak, Ella               	LYE	GER	14,83	SB
7	Steinmann, Mika             	LYE	GER	14,87	SB
8	Schmidt, Zoe                	LYE	GER	14,92	SB
9	Fleischer, Maya             	LYE	GER	15,20	SB
10	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli        	LYE	GER	15,29	SB
11	Thoms, Mia                  	LYE	GER	15,40	SB
12	Niebergall, Joyce Anna      	LYE	GER	15,50	SB
13	Bunse, Catherina            	LYE	GER	16,31	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F2 - 23 February 2020
1	Licht, Lysann               	LYE	GER	38,18	SB
2	Jarczak, Ella               	LYE	GER	38,26	SB
3	Anhalt, Rosa                	LYE	GER	39,10	SB
4	Fleischer, Maya             	LYE	GER	39,31	SB
5	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli        	LYE	GER	40,63	SB
6	Birt, Anastasia             	LYE	GER	40,78	SB
7	Ludwig, Lucy                	LYE	GER	41,03	SB
8	Steinmann, Mika             	LYE	GER	44,08	
9	Bunse, Catherina            	LYE	GER	44,90	SB
10	Thoms, Mia                  	LYE	GER	45,02	SB
11	Niebergall, Joyce Anna      	LYE	GER	45,03	SB
12	Schmidt, Zoe                	LYE	GER	47,91	SB
13	Rambalsky, Lou              	L?	GER	50,14	

100m Ladies - Junior F1 - 23 February 2020
1	Hues, Johanna               	LYF	GER	16,97	
2	Blech, Helene               	LYF	GER	17,57	SB

200m Ladies - Junior F1 - 23 February 2020
1	Hues, Johanna               	LYF	GER	32,70	SB
2	Blech, Helene               	LYF	GER	34,44	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 22 February 2020
1	Heimbürge, David            	MC2	GER	40,75	
2	Schreiter, Richard          	MC2	GER	40,82	
3	Lippert, Lars               	MC1	GER	41,54	
4	Friedrich, Damian           	MC1	GER	41,65	
5	Balla, Jakob                	MC1	GER	43,03	PR SB
6	Poy, Henning                	MC1	GER	43,06	
7	Kühnl, Tim Marwin           	MC2	GER	44,52	
8	Fischer, Nils               	MC2	GER	44,58	
9	Stibenz, Matteo             	MC1	GER	44,63	
10	Müller, Nico                	MC1	GER	46,58	
11	Görhardt, Lars Lukas        	MC1	GER	47,71	

1000m Men - Junior C - 22 February 2020
1	Schreiter, Richard          	MC2	GER	1.20,67	
2	Heimbürge, David            	MC2	GER	1.22,06	
3	Lippert, Lars               	MC1	GER	1.24,69	
4	Friedrich, Damian           	MC1	GER	1.25,76	
5	Poy, Henning                	MC1	GER	1.27,76	
6	Stibenz, Matteo             	MC1	GER	1.28,52	PR SB
7	Balla, Jakob                	MC1	GER	1.29,73	
8	Kühnl, Tim Marwin           	MC2	GER	1.31,21	
9	Fischer, Nils               	MC2	GER	1.33,11	
10	Görhardt, Lars Lukas        	MC1	GER	1.33,66	PR SB
11	Müller, Nico                	MC1	GER	1.34,37	

500m Men - Junior D - 22 February 2020
1	Kortlever, Ede              	MYA	GER	43,18	PR SB
2	Mende, Chris                	MYA	GER	44,19	PR SB
3	Weber, Rafael               	MYA	GER	44,51	PR SB
4	Marth, Bandet               	MYA	GER	44,79	
5	Ring, Kevin                 	MYB	GER	46,38	PR SB
6	Mittag, Carlos              	MYA	GER	46,43	
7	Hoppenrath, Floris          	MYB	GER	48,43	
8	Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	48,59	
9	Ehlert, Milan               	MYA	GER	49,06	
10	Jaskolka, Karol             	MYB	GER	49,60	
11	Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	49,66	
12	Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	50,23	PR SB
13	Volkmer, Nils               	MYB	GER	50,51	PR SB
14	Leucht, Mattes              	MYA	GER	50,53	
15	Conrad, Florian             	MYA	GER	50,56	
16	Niznik, Valentino Joel      	MYB	GER	50,80	PR SB
17	Vriend, Geert               	MYA	NED	50,83	
18	Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	51,00	
19	Ebert, Jonas                	MYB	GER	51,08	
20	Baum, Valentin              	MYB	GER	51,91	PR SB
21	Büttner, Bruno              	MYB	GER	52,00	PR SB
22	Martin, Felix               	MYA	GER	52,45	
23	Ernst, Jasper Frederik      	MYB	GER	52,48	
24	Quaiser, Julian             	MYB	GER	52,57	
25	Diatchenko, Denis           	MYA	GER	56,16	PR SB
26	Müller, Colin               	MYB	GER	56,85	PR SB
27	Kooistra, Tom               	MYA	NED	57,50	PR SB
28	Melde, Oskar                	MYB	GER	57,90	
29	Lindorf, Bruno              	MYA	GER	59,56	PR SB
30	Kloninger, Joel             	MYA	GER	1.06,41	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 22 February 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Finn             	MYA	GER	1.22,37	
2	Kortlever, Ede              	MYA	GER	1.27,48	PR SB
3	Weber, Rafael               	MYA	GER	1.29,59	
4	Mende, Chris                	MYA	GER	1.30,74	
5	Marth, Bandet               	MYA	GER	1.33,32	
6	Mittag, Carlos              	MYA	GER	1.35,80	
7	Hoppenrath, Floris          	MYB	GER	1.39,14	
8	Mehnert, Fritz              	MYB	GER	1.39,87	
9	Conrad, Florian             	MYA	GER	1.40,68	
10	Schuhmacher, Yannik         	MYB	GER	1.40,97	
11	Jaskolka, Karol             	MYB	GER	1.41,13	
12	Ehlert, Milan               	MYA	GER	1.43,62	
13	Melde, Oskar                	MYB	GER	1.44,07	
14	Volkmer, Nils               	MYB	GER	1.44,45	
15	Rau, Maximilian             	MYB	GER	1.44,52	PR SB
16	Vriend, Geert               	MYA	NED	1.45,24	PR SB
17	Grimm, Paul                 	MYB	GER	1.45,53	
18	Leucht, Mattes              	MYA	GER	1.45,72	PR SB
19	Ebert, Jonas                	MYB	GER	1.46,19	
20	Niznik, Valentino Joel      	MYB	GER	1.46,84	
21	Quaiser, Julian             	MYB	GER	1.48,34	
22	Büttner, Bruno              	MYB	GER	1.48,53	
23	Ernst, Jasper Frederik      	MYB	GER	1.48,83	PR SB
24	Baum, Valentin              	MYB	GER	1.49,50	PR SB
25	Diatchenko, Denis           	MYA	GER	1.57,36	PR SB
26	Martin, Felix               	MYA	GER	1.58,13	
27	Müller, Colin               	MYB	GER	1.59,31	PR SB
28	Lindorf, Bruno              	MYA	GER	2.05,10	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E2 - 22 February 2020
1	Schickler, Niklas           	MYC	GER	50,19	PR SB
2	Steinmetz, Marvin           	MYC	GER	50,45	PR SB
3	Platz, Maurice              	MYC	GER	50,77	
4	Schlöffel, Paul             	MYC	GER	52,01	
5	Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	52,67	
6	Scherf, Benjamin            	MYC	GER	53,86	
7	Barthel, Jannik             	MYC	GER	54,56	
8	Pfau, Leander               	MYC	GER	55,08	
9	Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	55,20	
10	Schubert, Luis              	MYC	GER	55,40	PR SB
11	Krause, Leonard             	MYC	GER	55,47	PR SB
12	Brink, Taro                 	MYC	GER	55,82	PR SB
13	Grohmann, Maximilian        	MYC	GER	59,85	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 22 February 2020
1	Steinmetz, Marvin           	MYC	GER	31,31	SB
1	Platz, Maurice              	MYC	GER	31,31	SB
3	Schickler, Niklas           	MYC	GER	31,34	SB
4	Schlöffel, Paul             	MYC	GER	32,20	
5	Kilian, Jonathan            	MYC	GER	32,55	
6	Scherf, Benjamin            	MYC	GER	32,74	SB
7	Kattner, Linus              	MYC	GER	32,88	
8	Barthel, Jannik             	MYC	GER	32,95	SB
9	Schubert, Luis              	MYC	GER	33,46	SB
10	Pfau, Leander               	MYC	GER	33,78	SB
11	Krause, Leonard             	MYC	GER	33,96	SB
12	Brink, Taro                 	MYC	GER	34,99	SB
13	Grohmann, Maximilian        	MYC	GER	37,39	

500m Men - Junior E1 - 23 February 2020
1	Geiser, Miguel              	MYD	GER	1.00,06	PR SB
2	Krönert, Mats               	MYD	GER	1.04,93	PR SB

200m Men - Junior E1 - 23 February 2020
1	Geiser, Miguel              	MYD	GER	26,29	SB
2	Krönert, Mats               	MYD	GER	27,50	SB

100m Men - Junior F2 - 23 February 2020
1	Sonnekalb, Jann             	MYE	GER	13,37	SB
2	Volkmer, Noah               	MYE	GER	13,73	SB
3	Schmidt, Arthur             	M?	GER	14,57	SB
4	Kannbley, Maximilian        	MYE	GER	14,64	SB
5	Kurtz, Sami                 	MYE	GER	15,04	SB
6	Brucksch, Hannes            	MYE	GER	15,88	
7	Hvorov, Nikita              	MYE	GER	17,29	SB

300m Men - Junior F2 - 23 February 2020
1	Volkmer, Noah               	MYE	GER	37,63	SB
2	Schmidt, Arthur             	M?	GER	38,94	SB
3	Kannbley, Maximilian        	MYE	GER	39,30	SB
4	Kurtz, Sami                 	MYE	GER	41,42	
5	Sonnekalb, Jann             	MYE	GER	42,07	
6	Brucksch, Hannes            	MYE	GER	42,97	SB
7	Hvorov, Nikita              	MYE	GER	47,51	SB

100m Men - Junior F1 - 23 February 2020
1	Zaspel, Felix               	MYF	GER	14,79	SB
2	Elstermann, Wim             	MYF	GER	14,94	SB
3	Rathmann, Philip            	MYF	GER	15,54	
4	Küntzel, Tim                	MYF	GER	16,06	SB
5	Pfeffer, Paul               	MYF	GER	16,83	SB
6	Kalweit, Jeremia            	MYF	GER	16,88	SB
7	Kem, Alexander              	M?	GER	18,78	

200m Men - Junior F1 - 23 February 2020
1	Zaspel, Felix               	MYF	GER	29,01	SB
2	Elstermann, Wim             	MYF	GER	29,37	SB
3	Rathmann, Philip            	MYF	GER	30,41	SB
4	Küntzel, Tim                	MYF	GER	30,97	
5	Kalweit, Jeremia            	MYF	GER	32,96	SB
6	Pfeffer, Paul               	MYF	GER	33,82	SB

            

Native Language Names