Master-Cup
Berlin (GER)
22 - 23 February 2020

500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	46,36	
2	Seemann, Christine       	L45	GER	47,52	
3	Bockje, Sandra           	LSA	GER	48,19	SB
4	Pinomäki, Outi           	L50	FIN	48,42	PR SB
5	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	49,00	
6	de Jong, Marlies         	L55	NED	49,13	
7	Leschner, Katrin         	L50	GER	49,14	
8	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	49,64	SB
9	Manthee, Iris            	L55	GER	50,75	
10	Zillmann, Ute            	L60	GER	51,94	
11	Herschke, Peggy          	L45	GER	53,26	
12	Cais, Monica             	L50	ITA	56,13	
13	Neumann, Anja            	L45	GER	56,46	
14	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	58,55	
15	Budde, Gertraud          	L70	GER	1.06,36	SB
DNS	Borek, Magdalena         	LSA	POL	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 22 February 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	2.21,17	SB
2	Seemann, Christine       	L45	GER	2.21,95	SB
3	Bockje, Sandra           	LSA	GER	2.26,77	SB
4	de Jong, Marlies         	L55	NED	2.29,16	
5	Leschner, Katrin         	L50	GER	2.31,42	
6	Pinomäki, Outi           	L50	FIN	2.32,48	PR SB
7	Zillmann, Ute            	L60	GER	2.33,43	SB
8	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	2.33,63	
9	Manthee, Iris            	L55	GER	2.36,70	
10	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	2.38,45	SB
11	Neumann, Anja            	L45	GER	2.49,00	
12	Herschke, Peggy          	L45	GER	2.52,61	
13	Cais, Monica             	L50	ITA	2.57,80	
14	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	3.11,15	
DNS	Borek, Magdalena         	LSA	POL	DNS	
DNF	Budde, Gertraud          	L70	GER	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	1.33,80	
2	Seemann, Christine       	L45	GER	1.33,96	SB
3	Bockje, Sandra           	LSA	GER	1.35,89	SB
4	de Jong, Marlies         	L55	NED	1.37,50	
5	Leschner, Katrin         	L50	GER	1.38,28	
6	Pinomäki, Outi           	L50	FIN	1.38,57	
7	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	1.40,21	
8	Manthee, Iris            	L55	GER	1.41,25	SB
9	Zillmann, Ute            	L60	GER	1.42,19	
10	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	1.42,61	SB
11	Herschke, Peggy          	L45	GER	1.50,94	PR SB
12	Neumann, Anja            	L45	GER	1.52,47	SB
13	Cais, Monica             	L50	ITA	1.55,46	
14	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	2.05,10	
15	Budde, Gertraud          	L70	GER	2.17,80	

3000m Ladies - 23 February 2020
1	Seemann, Christine       	L45	GER	4.52,41	SB
2	Kloß, Christiane         	L45	GER	4.53,34	SB
3	de Jong, Marlies         	L55	NED	5.16,27	
4	Bockje, Sandra           	LSA	GER	5.16,88	SB
5	Leschner, Katrin         	L50	GER	5.19,50	PR SB
6	Zillmann, Ute            	L60	GER	5.28,09	
7	Manthee, Iris            	L55	GER	5.29,84	
8	Preuß, Anke              	L50	GER	5.34,56	
9	Reichert, Janine         	LSA	GER	5.40,48	SB
10	Neumann, Anja            	L45	GER	5.43,59	
11	Herschke, Peggy          	L45	GER	6.13,65	
12	Cais, Monica             	L50	ITA	6.18,68	SB
13	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	L45	NOR	6.47,10	
14	Budde, Gertraud          	L70	GER	7.07,58	
DQ	Pinomäki, Outi           	L50	FIN	DQ	

500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M55	GER	39,90	SB
2	Rodius, Andreas          	M60	GER	42,60	SB
3	Kristensen, John Ivar    	M45	NOR	42,74	
4	Petzet, Alexander        	M35	GER	42,85	
5	Männistö, Ville          	M35	FIN	43,06	
6	Bengtsson, Per           	M50	SWE	43,20	
7	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	43,63	
8	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	44,29	
9	Eidsmo, Frode            	M60	NOR	44,32	
10	Hegener, Guido           	M35	GER	44,65	PR SB
11	Movin, Tomas             	M60	SWE	45,21	SB
12	Aho, Pekka               	M55	FIN	45,35	
13	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	46,00	
14	Vea, Erik                	M65	NOR	46,09	
15	Weiss, Peter             	M60	SWE	46,45	
16	Hestad, Geir             	M65	NOR	46,57	
17	Pawlik, Michael          	M55	GER	46,58	SB
18	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	47,27	
19	Gelin, Patrik            	M50	SWE	47,28	
20	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	M60	NOR	47,58	
21	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	48,23	
22	Voorhoeve, Kees          	M60	NED	48,95	
23	Felix, Roman             	M50	GER	49,13	SB
24	Oehm, Johannes           	M40	GER	49,38	PR SB
25	Günther, Frank           	M55	GER	49,41	PR SB
26	Flesland, Helge          	M55	NOR	49,41(5)	
27	Zeisberg, Marvin         	MSA	GER	49,46	PR SB
28	Björk, Magnus            	M55	SWE	49,57	
29	Langvik, Magnar          	M70	NOR	49,74	
30	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	49,75	
31	Gruhl, Sven              	M55	GER	50,04	SB
32	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	50,26	
33	Henning, Michael         	M65	SWE	50,50	SB
34	Weder, Maik              	M45	GER	51,61	
35	Kwadrin, Andrej          	M35	GER	52,38	
36	Panini, Massimo          	M55	ITA	52,40	
37	Töyrälä, Heikki          	M70	FIN	52,94	
38	Pedranz, Gianni          	M55	ITA	54,57	
39	Hoogewerf, Lou           	M65	NED	55,69	
40	Toniolli, Bruno          	M75	ITA	56,06	
41	Foldvik, Arne Kjell      	M85	NOR	56,53	
42	Boicelli, Emilio         	M75	ITA	58,93	
43	Fritzsche, Andreas       	M60	GER	59,93	
44	Hiesgen, Gunnar          	M50	GER	1.06,00	
DNS	Metting van Rijn, Johan  	M60	SUI	DNS	

1500m Men - 22 February 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M55	GER	1.59,42	SB
2	Kristensen, John Ivar    	M45	NOR	2.12,77	
3	Rodius, Andreas          	M60	GER	2.13,38	SB
4	Movin, Tomas             	M60	SWE	2.15,56	SB
5	Aho, Pekka               	M55	FIN	2.22,11	SB
6	Flesland, Helge          	M55	NOR	2.22,29	SB
7	Pawlik, Michael          	M55	GER	2.24,47	SB
8	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	2.29,43	
9	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	2.30,69	
10	Günther, Frank           	M55	GER	2.31,42	PR SB
11	Henning, Michael         	M65	SWE	2.31,93	SB
12	Weder, Maik              	M45	GER	2.32,33	PR SB
13	Kwadrin, Andrej          	M35	GER	2.34,58	PR SB
14	Felix, Roman             	M50	GER	2.35,99	SB
15	Toniolli, Bruno          	M75	ITA	2.45,51	SB
16	Hoogewerf, Lou           	M65	NED	2.46,98	
17	Fritzsche, Andreas       	M60	GER	2.49,73	PR SB
18	Boicelli, Emilio         	M75	ITA	3.01,15	
19	Töyrälä, Heikki          	M70	FIN	3.01,46	SB
20	Hiesgen, Gunnar          	M50	GER	3.13,58	PR SB

3000m Men - 22 February 2020
1	Bengtsson, Per           	M50	SWE	4.16,45	SB
2	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	4.20,69	
3	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	4.25,60	PR SB
4	Eidsmo, Frode            	M60	NOR	4.35,16	
5	Männistö, Ville          	M35	FIN	4.36,44	
6	Hegener, Guido           	M35	GER	4.40,05	PR SB
7	Petzet, Alexander        	M35	GER	4.44,29	
8	Hestad, Geir             	M65	NOR	4.46,68	SB
9	Oehm, Johannes           	M40	GER	4.49,10	PR SB
10	Vea, Erik                	M65	NOR	4.49,45	SB
11	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	4.50,91	
12	Gelin, Patrik            	M50	SWE	4.52,42	PR SB
13	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	4.53,45	SB
14	Weiss, Peter             	M60	SWE	4.55,83	
15	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	5.00,09	SB
16	Gruhl, Sven              	M55	GER	5.00,60	
17	Voorhoeve, Kees          	M60	NED	5.00,66	SB
18	Björk, Magnus            	M55	SWE	5.03,61	PR SB
19	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	M60	NOR	5.15,97	SB
20	Zeisberg, Marvin         	MSA	GER	5.18,65	PR SB
21	Pedranz, Gianni          	M55	ITA	5.20,07	SB
22	Langvik, Magnar          	M70	NOR	5.24,19	SB
23	Panini, Massimo          	M55	ITA	5.31,84	SB
24	Foldvik, Arne Kjell      	M85	NOR	7.06,16	

500m Men - Sonderlauf - 22 February 2020
1	Zerek, Eryk              	MB1	POL	42,10	

1500m Men - Sonderlauf - 22 February 2020
1	Zerek, Eryk              	MB1	POL	2.06,96	

1000m Men - 23 February 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M55	GER	1.18,52	
2	Rodius, Andreas          	M60	GER	1.26,70	SB
3	Movin, Tomas             	M60	SWE	1.28,78	SB
4	Pawlik, Michael          	M55	GER	1.33,05	SB
5	Aho, Pekka               	M55	FIN	1.33,17	SB
6	Flesland, Helge          	M55	NOR	1.35,93	SB
7	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	1.37,83	SB
8	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	1.38,41	PR SB
9	Günther, Frank           	M55	GER	1.38,88	PR SB
10	Felix, Roman             	M50	GER	1.39,28	SB
11	Henning, Michael         	M65	SWE	1.40,05	SB
12	Weder, Maik              	M45	GER	1.42,66	PR SB
13	Kwadrin, Andrej          	M35	GER	1.42,70	
14	Toniolli, Bruno          	M75	ITA	1.50,14	SB
15	Hoogewerf, Lou           	M65	NED	1.51,68	
16	Boicelli, Emilio         	M75	ITA	1.52,68	SB
17	Fritzsche, Andreas       	M60	GER	1.54,35	PR SB
18	Töyrälä, Heikki          	M70	FIN	2.00,24	
19	Hiesgen, Gunnar          	M50	GER	2.14,88	

1500m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Bengtsson, Per           	M50	SWE	2.06,72	
2	Männistö, Ville          	M35	FIN	2.07,74	PR SB
3	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	2.08,68	SB
4	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	2.10,29	
5	Eidsmo, Frode            	M60	NOR	2.12,78	
6	Hegener, Guido           	M35	GER	2.13,07	PR SB
7	Petzet, Alexander        	M35	GER	2.14,69	
8	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	2.19,77	SB
9	Hestad, Geir             	M65	NOR	2.19,83	
10	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	2.20,20	
11	Vea, Erik                	M65	NOR	2.21,69	
12	Gelin, Patrik            	M50	SWE	2.23,05	
13	Weiss, Peter             	M60	SWE	2.23,82	
14	Voorhoeve, Kees          	M60	NED	2.24,39	SB
15	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	2.24,84	SB
16	Oehm, Johannes           	M40	GER	2.27,12	PR SB
17	Björk, Magnus            	M55	SWE	2.27,77	PR SB
18	Gruhl, Sven              	M55	GER	2.28,13	
19	Zeisberg, Marvin         	MSA	GER	2.30,50	PR SB
20	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	M60	NOR	2.31,35	
21	Langvik, Magnar          	M70	NOR	2.35,11	
22	Pedranz, Gianni          	M55	ITA	2.39,01	SB
23	Panini, Massimo          	M55	ITA	2.39,94	SB
24	Foldvik, Arne Kjell      	M85	NOR	3.18,69	

3000m Men - 23 February 2020
1	van Bernum, Rene         	M55	GER	4.21,61	SB
2	Rodius, Andreas          	M60	GER	4.41,95	
3	Movin, Tomas             	M60	SWE	4.56,55	SB
4	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	4.58,65	
5	Aho, Pekka               	M55	FIN	5.08,88	
6	Pawlik, Michael          	M55	GER	5.09,61	SB
7	Felix, Roman             	M50	GER	5.14,64	
8	Flesland, Helge          	M55	NOR	5.14,69	
9	Henning, Michael         	M65	SWE	5.19,36	SB
10	Günther, Frank           	M55	GER	5.20,45	PR SB
11	Weder, Maik              	M45	GER	5.25,50	SB
12	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	5.30,79	
13	Toniolli, Bruno          	M75	ITA	5.40,99	SB
14	Kwadrin, Andrej          	M35	GER	5.41,32	PR SB
15	Boicelli, Emilio         	M75	ITA	5.56,05	SB
16	Hoogewerf, Lou           	M65	NED	6.02,98	SB
17	Fritzsche, Andreas       	M60	GER	6.06,41	
18	Hiesgen, Gunnar          	M50	GER	6.59,77	PR SB
DQ	Töyrälä, Heikki          	M70	FIN	DQ	

5000m Men - 23 February 2020
1	Bengtsson, Per           	M50	SWE	7.24,24	SB
2	Kotva, Olaf              	M50	GER	7.25,82	SB
3	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	7.33,40	PR SB
4	Eidsmo, Frode            	M60	NOR	7.49,01	
5	Hegener, Guido           	M35	GER	8.02,65	PR SB
6	Gelin, Patrik            	M50	SWE	8.11,42	PR SB
7	Oehm, Johannes           	M40	GER	8.11,44	PR SB
8	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	8.13,24	SB
9	Männistö, Ville          	M35	FIN	8.13,53	PR SB
10	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	8.13,69	SB
11	Hestad, Geir             	M65	NOR	8.15,25	SB
12	Petzet, Alexander        	M35	GER	8.24,18	
13	Vea, Erik                	M65	NOR	8.26,07	SB
14	Weiss, Peter             	M60	SWE	8.26,62	PR SB
15	Langeland, Olav          	M60	NOR	8.30,39	SB
16	Gruhl, Sven              	M55	GER	8.30,56	SB
17	Voorhoeve, Kees          	M60	NED	8.40,21	SB
18	Björk, Magnus            	M55	SWE	8.45,14	PR SB
19	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	M60	NOR	8.59,75	SB
20	Pedranz, Gianni          	M55	ITA	9.04,53	SB
21	Zeisberg, Marvin         	MSA	GER	9.05,05	PR SB
22	Panini, Massimo          	M55	ITA	9.22,46	SB
23	Langvik, Magnar          	M70	NOR	9.32,75	SB
24	Foldvik, Arne Kjell      	M85	NOR	12.33,84	MI MB SB

1000m Men - Sonderlauf - 23 February 2020
DNF	Zerek, Eryk              	MB1	POL	DNF	

            

Native Language Names