Finale Baancompetitie Pupillen
Den Haag (NED)
9 February 2020

500m Ladies - 9 February 2020
1	van 't Oosten, Yiran  	LYA	NED	50,17	
2	de Graaf, Nora        	LYA	NED	50,69	
3	Wubben, Ymke          	LYB	NED	50,85	
4	van Ooij, Lieke       	LYA	NED	51,25	
5	Rieff, Mare           	LYA	NED	52,09	
6	Hoogvorst, Bo         	LYC	NED	52,86	
7	Loman, Louisa         	LYB	NED	53,29	
8	van Duijvendijk, Faye 	LYB	NED	53,47	
9	Loman, Nina           	LYB	NED	54,02	
10	van Santen, Julie     	LYB	NED	54,12	
11	Straathof, Pom        	LYB	NED	54,73	
12	den Hertog, Lisa      	LYC	NED	56,26	
13	de Bruijn, Scarlett   	LYC	NED	56,63	
14	Loncke, Guusje        	LYA	NED	57,37	
15	van der Meer, Esmee   	LYA	NED	58,84	
16	Prinssen, Lies        	LYC	NED	58,97	PR SB
17	Scheffer, Kem         	LYB	NED	59,58	
18	Heinrich, Michelle    	LYB	NED	59,72	
19	van den Helder, Iris  	LYA	NED	1.00,43	
20	Koetsier, Amber       	LYB	NED	1.02,24	
21	Vermeulen, Claire     	LYB	NED	1.02,91	
22	Kramer, Kira          	LYB	NED	1.03,04	
23	Vissenberg, Keira     	LYC	NED	1.03,97	
24	Verhoeve, Danique     	LYC	NED	1.06,34	
25	Barendse, Fay         	LYE	NED	1.08,93	
26	Matser, Felien        	LYC	NED	1.16,27	

1000m Ladies - 9 February 2020
1	de Graaf, Nora        	LYA	NED	1.45,96	
2	Wubben, Ymke          	LYB	NED	1.46,84	
3	van 't Oosten, Yiran  	LYA	NED	1.48,25	
4	Hoogvorst, Bo         	LYC	NED	1.48,36	
5	van Duijvendijk, Faye 	LYB	NED	1.48,90	
6	van Ooij, Lieke       	LYA	NED	1.48,96	
7	Rieff, Mare           	LYA	NED	1.51,39	
8	Straathof, Pom        	LYB	NED	1.52,48	PR SB
9	Loman, Louisa         	LYB	NED	1.57,22	
10	Loncke, Guusje        	LYA	NED	1.58,98	
11	van Santen, Julie     	LYB	NED	1.59,52	
12	Loman, Nina           	LYB	NED	1.59,67	
13	de Bruijn, Scarlett   	LYC	NED	2.00,59	PR SB
14	den Hertog, Lisa      	LYC	NED	2.01,46	
15	van den Helder, Iris  	LYA	NED	2.08,73	
16	Heinrich, Michelle    	LYB	NED	2.10,53	PR SB
17	Kramer, Kira          	LYB	NED	2.12,16	
18	Scheffer, Kem         	LYB	NED	2.12,64	
19	Koetsier, Amber       	LYB	NED	2.13,05	SB
20	van der Meer, Esmee   	LYA	NED	2.13,24	
21	Vermeulen, Claire     	LYB	NED	2.16,44	PR SB
22	Prinssen, Lies        	LYC	NED	2.18,28	PR SB
23	Verhoeve, Danique     	LYC	NED	2.18,46	PR SB
24	Vissenberg, Keira     	LYC	NED	2.26,97	PR SB
25	Barendse, Fay         	LYE	NED	2.29,19	PR SB
26	Matser, Felien        	LYC	NED	2.53,51	PR SB

500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Spruit, Sem           	MYB	NED	48,38	
2	Olsthoorn, Zeb        	MYD	NED	49,80	
3	de Blois, Junior      	MYA	NED	50,13	
4	Bergsma, Sil          	MYA	NED	50,73	
5	Groenewegen, Boet     	MYB	NED	51,00	
6	Nuyt, Jurre           	MYC	NED	51,33	
7	de Haan, Matthijs     	MYC	NED	51,35	
8	Boon, Alexander       	MYA	NED	51,47	
9	Dijkers, Karel        	MYA	NED	51,66	
10	Gasseling, Thijs      	MYB	NED	51,76	
11	Barendse, Nick        	MYB	NED	52,47	
12	Wilhelm, Valentijn    	MYA	NED	52,57	
13	Plugge, Dong Yang     	MYA	NED	52,67	
14	Kromokario, Gio       	MYB	NED	52,91	
15	de Graaf, Stan        	MYC	NED	53,42	
16	Bavius, Luke          	MYB	NED	53,59	
17	van den Berg, Joey    	MYA	NED	54,00	
18	Hage, Flow            	MYA	NED	54,40	
19	Wijk, Matthijs        	MYA	NED	55,34	
20	van Etten, Stian      	MYC	NED	55,73	
21	Verhoeve, Aidan       	MYA	NED	56,52	
22	Pennings, Niels       	MYA	NED	56,71	
23	Kompier, Sven         	MYC	NED	57,26	
24	Kuper, Kay            	MYC	NED	57,38	
25	Dias d'Ullois, Liam   	MYA	NED	57,98	
26	de Bruin, Peter (2)   	MYD	NED	58,36	
27	Plugge, Peng Shen     	MYC	NED	58,72	
28	Loman, Oskar          	MYE	NED	1.00,85	
29	Hogan, Dorian         	MYC	NED	1.02,17	
30	van der Horst, Mathieu	MYD	NED	1.02,45	
31	Harleman, Felix       	MYB	NED	1.03,93	
32	Wennekes, Olivier     	MYD	NED	1.04,81	
33	Star, Ruben           	MYD	NED	1.05,29	
34	Blaauw, Mees          	MYC	NED	1.05,84	
35	den Besten, Bjarne    	MYE	NED	1.06,50	
DNS	Overdevest, Yannick   	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Endeveld, Nick        	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Steijn, Tolle         	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Jongbloed, Taeke      	MYB	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Spruit, Sem           	MYB	NED	1.38,14	
2	de Graaf, Stan        	MYC	NED	1.44,94	
3	Olsthoorn, Zeb        	MYD	NED	1.44,96	
4	Groenewegen, Boet     	MYB	NED	1.45,07	
5	de Blois, Junior      	MYA	NED	1.45,53	
6	Boon, Alexander       	MYA	NED	1.46,72	
7	Gasseling, Thijs      	MYB	NED	1.47,07	
8	van Etten, Stian      	MYC	NED	1.48,32	
9	Plugge, Dong Yang     	MYA	NED	1.48,66	
10	Nuyt, Jurre           	MYC	NED	1.48,71	
11	Dijkers, Karel        	MYA	NED	1.49,19	
12	de Haan, Matthijs     	MYC	NED	1.49,46	
13	Barendse, Nick        	MYB	NED	1.51,46	
14	Pennings, Niels       	MYA	NED	1.51,98	
15	Kromokario, Gio       	MYB	NED	1.52,68	
16	Wilhelm, Valentijn    	MYA	NED	1.54,88	PR SB
17	van den Berg, Joey    	MYA	NED	1.55,14	
18	Jongbloed, Taeke      	MYB	NED	1.56,22	PR SB
19	Verhoeve, Aidan       	MYA	NED	1.56,28	
20	Plugge, Peng Shen     	MYC	NED	1.57,79	
21	Wijk, Matthijs        	MYA	NED	2.00,05	
22	Kompier, Sven         	MYC	NED	2.01,72	SB
23	Dias d'Ullois, Liam   	MYA	NED	2.02,51	
24	Hage, Flow            	MYA	NED	2.05,94	
25	van der Horst, Mathieu	MYD	NED	2.08,06	
26	Bavius, Luke          	MYB	NED	2.08,46	
27	Kuper, Kay            	MYC	NED	2.10,30	PR SB
28	de Bruin, Peter (2)   	MYD	NED	2.10,55	PR SB
29	Harleman, Felix       	MYB	NED	2.17,61	PR SB
30	Hogan, Dorian         	MYC	NED	2.18,32	PR SB
31	den Besten, Bjarne    	MYE	NED	2.22,71	PR SB
32	Star, Ruben           	MYD	NED	2.23,22	PR SB
33	Wennekes, Olivier     	MYD	NED	2.25,11	PR SB
34	Blaauw, Mees          	MYC	NED	2.31,12	PR SB
DNS	Overdevest, Yannick   	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Endeveld, Nick        	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Steijn, Tolle         	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Loman, Oskar          	MYE	NED	DNF	
DQ	Bergsma, Sil          	MYA	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names