Clubwedstrijd AIJC/HG
Alkmaar (NED)
15 February 2020

500m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	van Wees, Britt       	LA1	NED	48,00	
2	Hoogeboom, Jeske      	LSA	NED	48,27	
3	Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	48,41	
4	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	50,30	
5	Jansen, Anna          	LYB	NED	53,24	
6	Jonker, Fleur         	LYA	NED	54,26	
7	Jak, Ana              	LYA	NED	58,62	PR SB
8	Buitenhuis, Féline    	LYC	NED	58,94	
9	Stuifbergen, Lisa     	LYA	NED	1.03,44	
10	van der Peet, Noor    	LYC	NED	1.04,39	PR SB
11	van der Loo, Elin     	LYB	NED	1.07,10	PR SB
12	Benschop, Nila        	LYC	NED	1.07,52	PR SB
13	Groot, Femke          	LYD	NED	1.08,46	PR SB
14	Pfeil, Benthe         	LYC	NED	1.08,58	
15	Rentinck, Iris        	LYB	NED	1.09,31	
16	Zuijdam, Mila         	LYC	NED	1.14,47	PR SB
17	Glas, Milou           	LYD	NED	1.14,55	PR SB
18	Tavenier, Aimée       	LYB	NED	1.15,53	
WDR	Goedbloed, Famke      	LYB	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Stuifbergen, Lisa     	LYA	NED	2.12,49	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Hoogeboom, Jeske      	LSA	NED	2.29,83	SB
2	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	2.35,60	PR SB
3	Jonker, Fleur         	LYA	NED	3.03,61	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	van Wees, Britt       	LA1	NED	5.01,05	SB

100m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Caravita, Claretta    	LSA	NED	11,64	SB
2	Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	12,71	SB
3	Buitenhuis, Féline    	LYC	NED	13,48	SB
4	Jansen, Anna          	LYB	NED	13,67	SB
5	Benschop, Nila        	LYC	NED	14,20	SB
6	Groot, Femke          	LYD	NED	14,27	SB
7	Pfeil, Benthe         	LYC	NED	14,50	SB
8	van der Peet, Noor    	LYC	NED	14,85	
9	van der Loo, Elin     	LYB	NED	14,92	SB
10	Glas, Milou           	LYD	NED	15,36	SB
11	Zuijdam, Mila         	LYC	NED	15,77	SB

300m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Caravita, Claretta    	LSA	NED	27,92	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Caravita, Claretta    	LSA	NED	28,77	
2	Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	30,35	SB
3	Jansen, Anna          	LYB	NED	33,52	
4	Buitenhuis, Féline    	LYC	NED	35,73	
5	van der Peet, Noor    	LYC	NED	38,69	SB
6	van der Loo, Elin     	LYB	NED	39,49	SB
7	Benschop, Nila        	LYC	NED	40,88	
8	Pfeil, Benthe         	LYC	NED	41,24	SB
9	Zuijdam, Mila         	LYC	NED	42,31	SB
10	Groot, Femke          	LYD	NED	42,53	
11	Glas, Milou           	LYD	NED	44,51	

700m Ladies - 15 February 2020
1	Jak, Ana              	LYA	NED	1.23,37	SB
2	Rentinck, Iris        	LYB	NED	1.33,43	SB
3	Tavenier, Aimée       	LYB	NED	1.44,29	SB
WDR	Goedbloed, Famke      	LYB	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	39,71	
2	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	41,58	
3	Kerssens, Thomas      	MSA	NED	41,99	SB
4	Wolf, Sven            	MSA	NED	43,07	SB
5	Hamburger, Marc       	MN4	NED	44,36	
6	Schot, Patrick        	MSA	NED	44,94	
7	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	44,95	
8	Brunen, Marvin        	MSA	NED	45,02	
9	Repko, Jeroen         	M35	NED	46,53	
10	Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	48,73	PR SB
11	Hoornweg, Tim         	M30	NED	49,90	
12	van Egmond, Koen      	M35	NED	50,18	
12	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	50,18	PR SB
14	de Jong, Jan (1958)   	M60	NED	51,39	
15	Delbrugge, Hendrik    	M60	NED	51,64	
16	van Wees, Emiel       	MYA	NED	52,36	
17	Berkhout, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	52,84	
18	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	52,87	
19	Schotvanger, Finn     	MC1	NED	54,18	PR SB
20	Molenaar, Chris       	MYB	NED	55,20	
21	van der Meulen, Nathan	MYB	NED	55,38	PR SB
22	van der Peet, Luuk    	MYA	NED	57,13	PR SB
23	van Wifferen, Jens    	MYE	NED	59,66	PR SB
24	Wijker, Kjeld         	MYC	NED	1.05,04	
25	Schenk, Finn          	MYC	NED	1.11,21	PR SB
26	Uijthof, Thijs        	MYB	NED	1.12,42	
27	Pfeil, Kjeld          	MYE	NED	1.16,09	PR SB
28	Smit, Stijn           	MYC	NED	1.18,51	PR SB
DNS	Bos, Sverre           	MYA	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Wolf, Sven            	MSA	NED	1.25,88	SB
2	van der Meulen, Nathan	MYB	NED	1.49,91	PR SB
3	Molenaar, Chris       	MYB	NED	1.51,28	PR SB

1500m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	2.16,70	
2	Schot, Patrick        	MSA	NED	2.21,16	SB
3	van Egmond, Koen      	M35	NED	2.25,84	SB
4	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	2.31,25	PR SB
5	Hoornweg, Tim         	M30	NED	2.31,32	PR SB
6	Hamburger, Marc       	MN4	NED	2.31,90	PR SB
7	van Wees, Emiel       	MYA	NED	2.34,60	PR SB
8	Berkhout, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	2.37,51	PR SB
9	Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	2.40,23	PR SB

3000m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Repko, Jeroen         	M35	NED	4.35,54	SB
2	Kerssens, Thomas      	MSA	NED	4.50,49	SB
3	Delbrugge, Hendrik    	M60	NED	5.06,65	PR SB
4	Brunen, Marvin        	MSA	NED	5.09,60	SB
5	de Jong, Jan (1958)   	M60	NED	5.19,86	

100m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Wokke, Max            	MA2	NED	10,50	
2	Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	10,56	SB
3	Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	10,97	SB
4	Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	12,16	SB
5	Schipper, David       	MB1	NED	12,23	SB
6	Wijker, Kjeld         	MYC	NED	14,42	SB
7	van Wifferen, Jens    	MYE	NED	14,95	
8	Uijthof, Thijs        	MYB	NED	15,43	
9	Robijn, Jens          	MYD	NED	15,60	SB
10	Pfeil, Kjeld          	MYE	NED	16,19	SB
11	Robijn, Wessel        	MYE	NED	16,30	SB
12	Smit, Stijn           	MYC	NED	16,43	SB
13	Tavenier, Julièn      	MYE	NED	17,27	SB
14	Sinkeldam, Noël       	MYF	NED	17,30	SB
15	Hoogenkamp, Cas       	MYF	NED	18,35	SB
16	Schenk, Finn          	MYC	NED	20,57	
17	Oosterhuis, Jim       	MYF	NED	22,34	SB

300m Men - 15 February 2020
1	Wokke, Max            	MA2	NED	25,54	
2	Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	27,15	SB
3	Schipper, David       	MB1	NED	28,71	SB
4	Robijn, Jens          	MYD	NED	42,41	SB
5	Robijn, Wessel        	MYE	NED	42,68	SB
6	Tavenier, Julièn      	MYE	NED	46,86	SB
7	Hoogenkamp, Cas       	MYF	NED	48,26	SB
8	Sinkeldam, Noël       	MYF	NED	49,95	SB
9	Oosterhuis, Jim       	MYF	NED	1.21,71	SB

300m (2) Men - 15 February 2020
1	Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	24,93	SB
2	Wokke, Max            	MA2	NED	25,35	
3	Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	27,08	SB
4	Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	29,00	SB
5	Schipper, David       	MB1	NED	30,67	
6	van Wifferen, Jens    	MYE	NED	37,61	
7	Wijker, Kjeld         	MYC	NED	38,59	SB
8	Uijthof, Thijs        	MYB	NED	42,78	
9	Robijn, Jens          	MYD	NED	42,91	
10	Schenk, Finn          	MYC	NED	43,13	
11	Robijn, Wessel        	MYE	NED	43,36	
12	Pfeil, Kjeld          	MYE	NED	45,86	SB
13	Smit, Stijn           	MYC	NED	46,96	SB
14	Tavenier, Julièn      	MYE	NED	47,49	
15	Hoogenkamp, Cas       	MYF	NED	49,52	
16	Sinkeldam, Noël       	MYF	NED	52,48	
17	Oosterhuis, Jim       	MYF	NED	1.06,48	SB

700m Men - 15 February 2020
1	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	1.02,99	SB
2	Schotvanger, Finn     	MC1	NED	1.16,98	SB
3	van der Peet, Luuk    	MYA	NED	1.23,28	SB

            

Native Language Names