Landsmesterskapet 2020
Bjugn (NOR)
14 - 16 February 2020

500m Ladies - 16 år - 14 February 2020
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	43,88	
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	44,16	
3	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	44,55	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	50,00	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 16 år - 14 February 2020
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	8.07,48
2	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	8.07,48

500m Ladies - 15 år - 14 February 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	43,99	
2	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,54	
3	Johannessen, Patricia      	LB1	NOR	45,85	SB
4	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	47,55	
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	48,47	
6	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	49,54	
7	Klevstuen, Pauliina        	LB1	NOR	49,64	
8	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LA1	NOR	55,17	

100m Ladies - 15 år - 14 February 2020
1	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	11,65	SB
2	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	12,38	SB
3	Klevstuen, Pauliina        	LB1	NOR	13,00	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 15 år - 14 February 2020
1	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	7.51,52
2	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	7.51,55
3	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	7.53,33
4	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	7.58,66

100m Ladies - 14 år - 14 February 2020
1	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	11,92	SB

Mass Start (8 laps) Ladies - 14 år - 14 February 2020
1	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	6.29,84
2	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	6.29,85
3	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	6.30,32
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LC2	NOR	6.33,26
5	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	6.35,38
6	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	6.38,59

100m Ladies - 13 år - 14 February 2020
1	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	12,18	SB
2	Brattgjerd, Marilén        	LC1	NOR	12,35	SB
3	Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	12,36	SB
4	Grinden, Leona Olstad      	LC1	NOR	12,50	SB
5	Soleng, Helene Søreng      	LC1	NOR	12,69	SB
6	Resell, Lina               	LC1	NOR	12,77	SB
7	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe     	LC1	NOR	12,85	SB
8	Vestre, Karoline           	LYA	NOR	13,00	SB
9	Braathen, Johanne          	LC1	NOR	13,88	SB
10	Sundsvold, Tuva            	LC1	NOR	13,94	

Mass Start (8 laps) Ladies - 13 år - 14 February 2020
1	Nilsen, Stella             	LC1	CZE	7.13,75
2	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	7.14,20
3	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	LC1	NOR	7.14,35
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	7.14,37
5	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	7.15,61
6	Soleng, Helene Søreng      	LC1	NOR	7.16,65

100m Ladies - 12 år - 14 February 2020
1	Solem, Martine             	LYA	NOR	12,35	SB
2	Sæther, Ingrid             	LYA	NOR	12,43	SB
3	Kotte, Asta                	LYA	NOR	12,49	SB
4	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	12,58	SB
5	Berentsen, Emmeline        	LYA	NOR	12,75	SB
6	Vårvik, Margrethe          	LYA	NOR	12,99	SB
7	Debernard, Inka Boldingh   	LYA	NOR	14,45	SB

Mass Start (6 laps) Ladies - 12 år - 14 February 2020
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	4.31,68
2	Solem, Martine             	LYA	NOR	4.32,80
3	Kotte, Asta                	LYA	NOR	4.32,95
4	Berentsen, Emmeline        	LYA	NOR	4.34,65
5	Sæther, Ingrid             	LYA	NOR	4.40,72
6	Debernard, Inka Boldingh   	LYA	NOR	5.13,70

1500m Ladies - 16 år - 15 February 2020
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	2.12,35	
2	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	2.16,07	
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	2.17,61	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	2.28,89	

1500m Ladies - 15 år - 15 February 2020
1	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	2.16,38	
2	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	2.20,84	
3	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	2.25,44	
4	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	2.30,73	
5	Johannessen, Patricia      	LB1	NOR	2.35,90	
6	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	2.43,49	
7	Klevstuen, Pauliina        	LB1	NOR	2.46,94	PR SB
8	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LA1	NOR	2.55,54	SB

500m Ladies - 14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	45,31	
2	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	46,21	
3	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	46,58	
4	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	46,68	PR SB
5	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LC2	NOR	49,69	
6	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LC2	NOR	49,80	PR SB
7	Østby, Emma Kristiansen    	LC2	NOR	50,05	SB
8	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	50,96	

1500m Ladies - 14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	2.19,33	
2	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	2.23,86	PR SB
3	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LC2	NOR	2.27,92	PR SB
4	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	2.30,89	PR SB
5	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	2.31,29	
6	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	2.31,35	
7	Østby, Emma Kristiansen    	LC2	NOR	2.33,22	PR SB
8	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LC2	NOR	2.39,27	

500m Ladies - 13 år - 15 February 2020
1	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	45,67	
2	Brattgjerd, Marilén        	LC1	NOR	45,85	PR SB
3	Nilsen, Stella             	LC1	CZE	45,98	
4	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	LC1	NOR	46,16	
5	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	46,34	
6	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	48,67	PR SB
7	Grinden, Leona Olstad      	LC1	NOR	49,21	PR SB
8	Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	49,29	
9	Soleng, Helene Søreng      	LC1	NOR	50,24	
10	Resell, Lina               	LC1	NOR	51,11	PR SB
11	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	52,54	
12	Vestre, Karoline           	LYA	NOR	53,91	PR SB
13	Braathen, Johanne          	LC1	NOR	56,67	PR SB
14	Sundsvold, Tuva            	LC1	NOR	57,84	
15	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe     	LC1	NOR	1.05,26	

1500m Ladies - 13 år - 15 February 2020
1	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	2.19,38	
2	Nilsen, Stella             	LC1	CZE	2.22,92	PR SB
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	2.28,13	
4	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	2.29,26	PR SB
5	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	LC1	NOR	2.37,14	
6	Grinden, Leona Olstad      	LC1	NOR	2.37,42	PR SB
7	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	2.39,29	
8	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe     	LC1	NOR	2.43,36	
9	Soleng, Helene Søreng      	LC1	NOR	2.44,78	
10	Resell, Lina               	LC1	NOR	2.45,84	PR SB
11	Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	2.48,81	
12	Braathen, Johanne          	LC1	NOR	2.56,70	
13	Sundsvold, Tuva            	LC1	NOR	3.20,92	PR SB

500m Ladies - 12 år - 15 February 2020
1	Solem, Martine             	LYA	NOR	48,56	
2	Kotte, Asta                	LYA	NOR	49,15	
3	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	49,33	
4	Sæther, Ingrid             	LYA	NOR	50,99	
5	Berentsen, Emmeline        	LYA	NOR	51,50	PR SB
6	Vårvik, Margrethe          	LYA	NOR	53,50	
7	Debernard, Inka Boldingh   	LYA	NOR	58,60	

1500m Ladies - 12 år - 15 February 2020
1	Solem, Martine             	LYA	NOR	2.31,77	PR SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	2.34,72	
3	Kotte, Asta                	LYA	NOR	2.38,75	
4	Berentsen, Emmeline        	LYA	NOR	2.47,80	
5	Sæther, Ingrid             	LYA	NOR	2.49,65	
6	Debernard, Inka Boldingh   	LYA	NOR	3.08,62	

1000m Ladies - 16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	1.26,50	
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	1.28,43	
3	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	1.28,51	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	1.36,83	

3000m Ladies - 16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	4.39,40	
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	4.43,06	
3	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	5.01,64	
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	5.09,48	SB

1000m Ladies - 15 år - 16 February 2020
1	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	1.28,82	SB
2	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	1.29,13	
3	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	1.34,86	SB
4	Johannessen, Patricia      	LB1	NOR	1.37,84	
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	1.41,30	
6	Klevstuen, Pauliina        	LB1	NOR	1.44,20	
7	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LA1	NOR	1.52,33	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 15 år - 16 February 2020
1	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	4.52,89	
2	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	4.54,41	PR SB
3	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LA1	NOR	6.04,81	SB

1000m Ladies - 14 år - 16 February 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	1.30,67	
2	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	1.33,39	PR SB
3	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	1.35,56	
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LC2	NOR	1.38,24	
5	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	1.38,96	PR SB
6	Østby, Emma Kristiansen    	LC2	NOR	1.40,30	PR SB
7	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LC2	NOR	1.40,98	
8	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	1.46,04	

3000m Ladies - 14 år - 16 February 2020
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	4.47,02	PR SB
2	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	4.59,04	
3	Norheim, Olina             	LC2	NOR	5.02,68	PR SB
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LC2	NOR	5.07,79	PR SB
5	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	5.13,63	PR SB
6	Østby, Emma Kristiansen    	LC2	NOR	5.29,08	SB
7	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LC2	NOR	5.44,84	SB

1000m Ladies - 13 år - 16 February 2020
1	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	1.29,99	
2	Nilsen, Stella             	LC1	CZE	1.31,05	PR SB
3	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	LC1	NOR	1.31,57	PR SB
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	1.34,28	
5	Brattgjerd, Marilén        	LC1	NOR	1.35,50	
6	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	1.36,24	PR SB
7	Grinden, Leona Olstad      	LC1	NOR	1.41,33	
8	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe     	LC1	NOR	1.41,96	
9	Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	1.44,64	
10	Soleng, Helene Søreng      	LC1	NOR	1.44,89	PR SB
11	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	1.45,26	SB
12	Resell, Lina               	LC1	NOR	1.47,72	PR SB
13	Vestre, Karoline           	LYA	NOR	1.54,66	PR SB
14	Sundsvold, Tuva            	LC1	NOR	2.11,30	

3000m Ladies - 13 år - 16 February 2020
1	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	5.01,49	PR SB
2	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LC1	NOR	5.02,88	PR SB
3	Nilsen, Stella             	LC1	CZE	5.03,27	PR SB
4	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	LC1	NOR	5.09,85	PR SB
5	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	5.27,01	PR SB
6	Braathen, Johanne          	LC1	NOR	6.04,40	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 16 February 2020
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	1.37,86	PR SB
2	Solem, Martine             	LYA	NOR	1.38,39	PR SB
3	Kotte, Asta                	LYA	NOR	1.42,75	
4	Sæther, Ingrid             	LYA	NOR	1.47,04	
5	Vårvik, Margrethe          	LYA	NOR	1.53,56	PR SB
6	Debernard, Inka Boldingh   	LYA	NOR	2.02,00	
7	Berentsen, Emmeline        	LYA	NOR	2.10,85	

500m Men - 16 år - 14 February 2020
1	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	38,08	
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	38,94	
3	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	39,42	
4	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	41,09	
5	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	41,99	
6	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	42,27	
7	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	42,60	
8	Johannessen, Martin        	MB2	NOR	43,49	
9	Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	44,53	

100m Men - 16 år - 14 February 2020
1	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	10,80	SB
2	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	11,15	SB
3	Johannessen, Martin        	MB2	NOR	11,45	SB
4	Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	11,71	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 16 år - 14 February 2020
1	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	6.37,77
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	6.38,44
3	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	6.38,50
4	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	6.38,65
5	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	6.43,08
6	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	6.45,31

500m Men - 15 år - 14 February 2020
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	38,98	
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	39,16	
3	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,24	PR SB
4	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	40,82	
5	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	41,34	PR SB
6	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	42,42	
7	Andreassen, Thomas         	MB1	NOR	42,76	
8	Langli, Martin Geving      	MB1	NOR	43,47	PR SB
8	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	43,47	
10	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	43,64	
11	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	43,91	PR SB
12	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm     	MB1	NOR	45,30	
13	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	45,38	
14	Sandmo, Lucas              	MB1	NOR	46,19	

100m Men - 15 år - 14 February 2020
1	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	10,67	SB
2	Andreassen, Thomas         	MB1	NOR	11,44	SB
3	Langli, Martin Geving      	MB1	NOR	11,50	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 15 år - 14 February 2020
1	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	5.54,60
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	5.54,62
3	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	5.55,06
4	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	5.55,21
5	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	5.58,00
6	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	5.58,68
7	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	6.32,34
8	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	5.58,07
9	Sandmo, Lucas              	MB1	NOR	6.04,38

100m Men - 14 år - 14 February 2020
1	Kotte, Alan                	MC2	NOR	11,26	SB
2	Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	11,42	
3	Vårvik, William            	MC2	NOR	12,56	SB
4	Nes, Bendik Oksvold        	MC2	NOR	12,99	

Mass Start (8 laps) Men - 14 år - 14 February 2020
1	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	7.16,91
2	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	7.16,92
3	Kotte, Alan                	MC2	NOR	7.17,34
4	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MC2	NOR	7.21,14
5	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	8.20,30

100m Men - 13 år - 14 February 2020
1	Nilsen, Marius Sæther      	MC1	NOR	11,25	SB
2	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MC1	NOR	11,80	SB
3	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MC1	NOR	12,05	SB
4	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad  	MC1	NOR	16,87	

Mass Start (8 laps) Men - 13 år - 14 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC1	NOR	7.37,01
2	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	7.37,31
3	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC1	NOR	7.37,81
4	Storelid, Simen            	MC1	NOR	7.37,82
5	Lernes, Arne               	MC1	NOR	7.37,85
6	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	7.37,89
7	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MC1	NOR	7.39,46
8	Hansen, Patrik             	MC1	NOR	7.44,94

100m Men - 12 år - 14 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	11,39	SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	11,66	SB
3	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	12,11	SB
4	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	12,35	SB
5	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	12,46	SB
6	Vorvik, William            	MYA	NOR	12,83	SB
7	Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	12,85	SB
8	Lackner, Sebastian         	MYA	NOR	13,35	SB
9	Løvås, Fabian              	MYA	NOR	13,53	SB
10	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard          	MYA	NOR	13,64	SB
11	Brochmann, Jørgen          	MYA	NOR	13,65	SB
12	Vårvik, Håkon              	MYA	NOR	13,86	SB

Mass Start (6 laps) Men - 12 år - 14 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	5.44,29
2	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	5.44,54
3	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	5.44,77
4	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	5.46,47
5	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	5.48,81
6	Brochmann, Jørgen          	MYA	NOR	6.14,19

1500m Men - 16 år - 15 February 2020
1	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	1.55,66	
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	1.59,63	
3	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	2.01,03	
4	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	2.04,44	
5	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	2.10,68	
6	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	2.17,30	
7	Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	2.28,42	

1500m Men - 15 år - 15 February 2020
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	1.59,58	
2	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	2.01,89	PR SB
3	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	2.04,12	PR SB
4	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	2.04,57	
5	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	2.07,30	
6	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	2.07,60	
7	Andreassen, Thomas         	MB1	NOR	2.10,03	
8	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm     	MB1	NOR	2.10,99	PR SB
9	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	2.14,33	PR SB
10	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	2.14,88	PR SB
11	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	2.15,03	
12	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	2.23,64	SB
13	Sandmo, Lucas              	MB1	NOR	2.25,52	PR SB
14	Langli, Martin Geving      	MB1	NOR	2.27,04	SB

500m Men - 14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	41,11	PR SB
2	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	41,27	
3	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	41,54	
4	Kotte, Alan                	MC2	NOR	41,88	
5	Vangen, David Luangtep     	MC2	NOR	43,06	
6	Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	43,24	
7	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MC2	NOR	43,56	
7	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	43,56	
9	Refsdal, Sivert            	MC2	NOR	44,23	
10	Vårvik, William            	MC2	NOR	48,18	PR SB
11	Martinsen, Mats Bye        	MC2	NOR	48,69	
12	Nes, Bendik Oksvold        	MC2	NOR	50,99	
DNF	Szygenda, Jørgen           	MC2	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - 14 år - 15 February 2020
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	2.06,08	PR SB
2	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	2.06,67	
3	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	2.06,72	
4	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	2.10,58	PR SB
5	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MC2	NOR	2.14,18	PR SB
6	Kotte, Alan                	MC2	NOR	2.14,23	
7	Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	2.20,57	
8	Refsdal, Sivert            	MC2	NOR	2.21,36	
9	Vangen, David Luangtep     	MC2	NOR	2.25,31	SB
10	Szygenda, Jørgen           	MC2	NOR	2.37,64	
11	Martinsen, Mats Bye        	MC2	NOR	2.48,42	
12	Nes, Bendik Oksvold        	MC2	NOR	2.52,04	PR SB

500m Men - 13 år - 15 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC1	NOR	39,47	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	41,23	
3	Lernes, Arne               	MC1	NOR	41,77	PR SB
4	Nilsen, Marius Sæther      	MC1	NOR	43,29	
5	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MC1	NOR	43,54	PR SB
6	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MC1	NOR	43,75	
7	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC1	NOR	44,13	
8	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	44,31	
9	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MC1	NOR	45,50	PR SB
10	Rambøl Alme, Tinius        	MC1	NOR	45,53	PR SB
11	Storelid, Simen            	MC1	NOR	45,74	
12	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther    	MC1	NOR	46,30	
13	Hansen, Patrik             	MC1	NOR	48,10	
14	Morkemo, Edvard            	MC1	NOR	48,24	PR SB
15	Benjaminsen, Bernard       	MC1	NOR	51,02	
16	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	51,63	
17	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad  	MC1	NOR	52,33	PR SB

1500m Men - 13 år - 15 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC1	NOR	2.00,12	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	2.08,66	
3	Lernes, Arne               	MC1	NOR	2.12,67	PR SB
4	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	2.16,15	PR SB
5	Rambøl Alme, Tinius        	MC1	NOR	2.16,48	PR SB
6	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MC1	NOR	2.17,45	
7	Storelid, Simen            	MC1	NOR	2.18,04	
8	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC1	NOR	2.18,20	
9	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MC1	NOR	2.18,53	PR SB
10	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MC1	NOR	2.19,64	PR SB
11	Nilsen, Marius Sæther      	MC1	NOR	2.22,50	PR SB
12	Hansen, Patrik             	MC1	NOR	2.26,45	PR SB
13	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther    	MC1	NOR	2.30,34	PR SB
14	Morkemo, Edvard            	MC1	NOR	2.31,25	
15	Benjaminsen, Bernard       	MC1	NOR	2.37,17	SB
16	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	2.37,66	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 15 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	42,38	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	44,24	
3	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	46,07	
4	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	46,52	PR SB
5	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	47,28	
6	Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	48,71	
7	Kahn, Matheo               	MYA	NOR	49,91	PR SB
8	Vorvik, William            	MYA	NOR	50,29	
9	Haugnæss, Amund            	MYA	NOR	51,72	PR SB
10	Lackner, Sebastian         	MYA	NOR	52,58	PR SB
11	Løvås, Fabian              	MYA	NOR	52,63	
12	Brochmann, Jørgen          	MYA	NOR	53,13	PR SB
13	Vårvik, Håkon              	MYA	NOR	56,18	SB
14	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard          	MYA	NOR	57,34	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 år - 15 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	2.17,82	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	2.21,79	PR SB
3	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	2.23,76	
4	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	2.26,50	
5	Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	2.36,64	
6	Kahn, Matheo               	MYA	NOR	2.44,37	PR SB
7	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	2.46,14	
8	Brochmann, Jørgen          	MYA	NOR	2.52,47	PR SB
9	Haugnæss, Amund            	MYA	NOR	2.57,26	PR SB
10	Vorvik, William            	MYA	NOR	2.58,09	PR SB
11	Lackner, Sebastian         	MYA	NOR	2.59,91	PR SB

1000m Men - 16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	1.15,33	
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	1.16,61	
3	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	1.21,06	
4	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	1.24,26	
5	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	1.24,87	
6	Johannessen, Martin        	MB2	NOR	1.27,89	
7	Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	1.29,17	
8	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	1.42,11	

3000m Men - 16 år - 16 February 2020
1	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	4.02,48	
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	4.11,11	PR SB
3	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	4.20,66	
4	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	4.26,25	

1000m Men - 15 år - 16 February 2020
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	1.18,12	
2	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	1.18,63	
3	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	1.19,66	PR SB
4	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	1.21,03	PR SB
5	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	1.21,52	
6	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	1.23,89	
7	Andreassen, Thomas         	MB1	NOR	1.24,11	
8	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm     	MB1	NOR	1.25,56	PR SB
9	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	1.26,26	
10	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	1.27,00	
11	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	1.27,09	PR SB
12	Langli, Martin Geving      	MB1	NOR	1.29,01	PR SB
13	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	1.31,81	SB
14	Sandmo, Lucas              	MB1	NOR	1.32,85	PR SB

3000m Men - 15 år - 16 February 2020
1	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	4.12,88	PR SB
2	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	4.12,93	
3	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	4.23,71	
4	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	4.24,67	
5	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	4.29,43	
6	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm     	MB1	NOR	4.33,36	PR SB
7	Dahn, Sondre               	MB1	NOR	4.37,72	PR SB
8	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	4.42,97	PR SB
9	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	4.49,22	PR SB
10	Sandmo, Lucas              	MB1	NOR	5.06,40	PR SB
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	5.11,76	SB

1000m Men - 14 år - 16 February 2020
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	1.20,98	PR SB
2	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	1.21,04	
3	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	1.22,06	
4	Kotte, Alan                	MC2	NOR	1.24,94	
5	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	1.25,38	PR SB
6	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MC2	NOR	1.26,48	PR SB
7	Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	1.28,02	
8	Refsdal, Sivert            	MC2	NOR	1.30,76	
9	Vangen, David Luangtep     	MC2	NOR	1.33,10	
10	Szygenda, Jørgen           	MC2	NOR	1.36,85	PR SB
11	Martinsen, Mats Bye        	MC2	NOR	1.38,02	PR SB
12	Vårvik, William            	MC2	NOR	1.39,81	PR SB
13	Nes, Bendik Oksvold        	MC2	NOR	1.49,15	PR SB

3000m Men - 14 år - 16 February 2020
1	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	4.22,93	
2	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC2	NOR	4.23,85	PR SB
3	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	4.30,16	
4	Norheim, Ivar              	MC2	NOR	4.35,21	PR SB
5	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MC2	NOR	4.43,49	PR SB
6	Refsdal, Sivert            	MC2	NOR	5.01,07	PR SB
7	Martinsen, Mats Bye        	MC2	NOR	5.21,44	
8	Vangen, David Luangtep     	MC2	NOR	5.23,60	
9	Szygenda, Jørgen           	MC2	NOR	5.42,37	PR SB

1000m Men - 13 år - 16 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC1	NOR	1.18,55	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	1.22,32	PR SB
3	Lernes, Arne               	MC1	NOR	1.25,87	PR SB
4	Nilsen, Marius Sæther      	MC1	NOR	1.27,62	PR SB
5	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	1.27,97	
6	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MC1	NOR	1.28,78	
7	Ulvan, Nicolai             	MC1	NOR	1.29,06	PR SB
8	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC1	NOR	1.29,07	
9	Rambøl Alme, Tinius        	MC1	NOR	1.29,72	
10	Storelid, Simen            	MC1	NOR	1.30,35	
11	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MC1	NOR	1.31,45	SB
12	Hansen, Patrik             	MC1	NOR	1.37,33	
13	Morkemo, Edvard            	MC1	NOR	1.37,49	PR SB
14	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	1.43,18	PR SB
15	Benjaminsen, Bernard       	MC1	NOR	1.43,20	SB
16	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther    	MC1	NOR	1.51,53	SB

3000m Men - 13 år - 16 February 2020
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC1	NOR	4.15,72	
2	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	4.32,00	PR SB
3	Lernes, Arne               	MC1	NOR	4.42,96	PR SB
4	Storelid, Simen            	MC1	NOR	4.44,84	
5	Rambøl Alme, Tinius        	MC1	NOR	4.48,86	PR SB
6	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MC1	NOR	4.50,53	PR SB
7	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MC1	NOR	4.53,81	
8	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC1	NOR	4.53,89	
9	Hansen, Patrik             	MC1	NOR	4.55,55	PR SB
10	Benjaminsen, Bernard       	MC1	NOR	5.30,17	PR SB
11	Steen, Even Borgen         	MC1	NOR	5.36,93	PR SB
DQ	Morkemo, Edvard            	MC1	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 12 år - 16 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	1.26,65	
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	1.30,80	PR SB
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	1.33,12	
4	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	1.33,40	
5	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	1.35,26	PR SB
6	Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	1.39,81	
7	Vorvik, William            	MYA	NOR	1.43,82	PR SB
8	Kahn, Matheo               	MYA	NOR	1.43,94	PR SB
9	Haugnæss, Amund            	MYA	NOR	1.46,53	PR SB
10	Løvås, Fabian              	MYA	NOR	1.49,30	
11	Brochmann, Jørgen          	MYA	NOR	1.50,09	PR SB
12	Lackner, Sebastian         	MYA	NOR	1.52,91	PR SB
13	Vårvik, Håkon              	MYA	NOR	2.00,33	SB

            

Native Language Names