Ekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize
Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР СССР Е.И.Сопова
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
18 - 19 January 2020

500m Women - Junior A/B - 18 January 2020
1	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	44,34	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	44,50	
3	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LB2	RUS	44,83	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB2	RUS	48,42	
6	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB2	RUS	49,03	

1500m Women - Junior A/B - 18 January 2020
1	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	2.17,56	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	2.18,34	
3	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LB2	RUS	2.25,25	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.25,84	SB
5	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB2	RUS	2.26,71	
6	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB2	RUS	2.36,03	

500m Women - Junior C - 18 January 2020
1	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	49,60	
2	Rudakova, Elena           	Рудакова, Елена          	L?	RUS	51,95	PR SB
3	Kistanova, Arina          	Кистанова, Арина         	L?	RUS	54,74	PR SB
4	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	59,54	PR SB
5	Sazdykova, Irina          	Саздыкова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	59,61	PR SB
6	Saitgareeva, Diana        	Саитгареева, Диана       	L?	RUS	1.01,39	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 18 January 2020
1	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	1.50,92	
2	Kistanova, Arina          	Кистанова, Арина         	L?	RUS	1.55,77	PR SB
3	Rudakova, Elena           	Рудакова, Елена          	L?	RUS	1.56,89	PR SB
4	Sazdykova, Irina          	Саздыкова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	2.09,63	PR SB
5	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	2.10,13	PR SB
6	Saitgareeva, Diana        	Саитгареева, Диана       	L?	RUS	2.19,56	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 18 January 2020
1	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYA	RUS	50,36	PR SB
2	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYB	RUS	50,49	PR SB
3	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYB	RUS	50,60	PR SB
4	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	53,67	PR SB
5	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	53,83	PR SB
6	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LYB	RUS	54,24	PR SB
7	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYB	RUS	54,66	PR SB
8	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYB	RUS	55,85	PR SB
9	Mamintova, Ekaterina      	Маминтова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	56,03	PR SB
10	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYA	RUS	56,05	PR SB
11	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LYA	RUS	56,13	PR SB
12	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	56,20	PR SB
13	Nechaeva, Diana           	Нечаева, Диана           	L?	RUS	56,52	PR SB
14	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYA	RUS	56,61	PR SB
15	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYB	RUS	56,98	PR SB
16	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	57,10	PR SB
17	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYB	RUS	57,21	PR SB
18	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	57,22	PR SB
19	Kazanceva, Diana          	Казанцева, Диана         	L?	RUS	57,53	PR SB
20	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYA	RUS	57,77	PR SB
21	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	58,00	PR SB
22	Korobova, Anna            	Коробова, Анна           	L?	RUS	58,56	PR SB
23	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYA	RUS	1.00,31	PR SB
24	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	1.02,72	PR SB
25	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	1.03,18	PR SB
26	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.05,70	PR SB
27	Brauner, Elizaveta        	Браунер, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.06,61	PR SB
28	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.07,82	PR SB
29	Galeeva, Alisa            	Галеева, Алиса           	L?	RUS	1.08,98	PR SB
30	Komarovskaya, Polina      	Комаровская, Полина      	L?	RUS	1.16,16	
31	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	1.28,59	

1000m Women - Junior D - 18 January 2020
1	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYA	RUS	1.43,66	PR SB
2	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYB	RUS	1.47,80	PR SB
3	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYB	RUS	1.53,20	PR SB
4	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYB	RUS	1.54,65	PR SB
5	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	1.55,14	PR SB
6	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.57,24	PR SB
7	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYA	RUS	1.58,74	PR SB
8	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.58,88	PR SB
9	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYB	RUS	1.58,98	PR SB
10	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LYB	RUS	2.01,24	PR SB
11	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYA	RUS	2.02,32	PR SB
12	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	2.02,82	PR SB
13	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	2.04,07	PR SB
14	Nechaeva, Diana           	Нечаева, Диана           	L?	RUS	2.04,34	PR SB
15	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	2.05,44	PR SB
16	Vashhik, Vladislava       	Ващик, Владислава        	LYA	RUS	2.06,74	PR SB
17	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYB	RUS	2.07,33	PR SB
18	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYB	RUS	2.08,34	PR SB
19	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.10,88	PR SB
20	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYA	RUS	2.11,40	PR SB
21	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	2.11,62	PR SB
22	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYA	RUS	2.13,33	PR SB
23	Mamintova, Ekaterina      	Маминтова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	2.16,93	PR SB
24	Kazanceva, Diana          	Казанцева, Диана         	L?	RUS	2.18,38	PR SB
25	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.21,72	PR SB
26	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	2.24,95	PR SB
27	Brauner, Elizaveta        	Браунер, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	2.33,70	PR SB
28	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	2.34,90	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E - 18 January 2020
1	Potanina, Sofiya          	Потанина, София          	L?	RUS	12,85	SB
2	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	13,06	
3	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYC	RUS	13,10	SB
4	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	13,76	SB
5	Novikova, Viktoriya       	Новикова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	13,82	SB
6	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	13,88	
7	Sokolova, Anastasiya (2)  	Соколова, Анастасия (2)  	L?	RUS	13,90	SB
8	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	14,03	SB
8	Maksimova, Anna           	Максимова, Анна          	L?	RUS	14,03	SB
10	Shhekaleva, Polina        	Щекалева, Полина         	L?	RUS	14,04	SB
11	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	14,25	SB
12	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	14,32	SB
13	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	14,53	SB
14	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	14,58	SB
15	Petrova, Elena            	Петрова, Елена           	L?	RUS	14,67	SB
16	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	14,75	
17	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	14,85	
18	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	14,94	SB
19	Rzhannikova, Elena        	Ржанникова, Елена        	L?	RUS	15,00	SB
20	Mazlova, Valentina        	Мазлова, Валентина       	L?	RUS	15,18	
20	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	15,18	SB
22	Zhuravleva, Aleksandra    	Журавлева, Александра    	L?	RUS	15,46	SB
23	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	15,47	SB
24	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	15,56	
25	Chervyakova, Varvara      	Червякова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	15,63	
26	Nokhrina, Elizaveta       	Нохрина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	15,76	SB
27	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	15,79	SB
28	Mulyukova, Darya          	Мулюкова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	15,80	SB
29	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	15,85	SB
30	Anosova, Mariya           	Аносова, Мария           	L?	RUS	15,87	SB
30	Filippova, Veronika       	Филиппова, Вероника      	L?	RUS	15,87	SB
32	Fedoseenko, Yuliya        	Федосеенко, Юлия         	L?	RUS	15,90	SB
33	Kalyuzhnaya, Svetlana     	Калюжная, Светлана       	L?	RUS	16,02	
34	Cheldaeva, Elizaveta      	Челдаева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	16,46	SB
35	Kuzneczova, Mariya (3)    	Кузнецова, Мария (3)     	L?	RUS	16,63	SB
36	Sannikova, Irina          	Санникова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	16,65	SB
36	Rykova, Eva               	Рыкова, Ева              	L?	RUS	16,65	SB
38	Kolesnikova, Kseniya      	Колесникова, Ксения      	L?	RUS	16,71	SB
39	Kovalskaya, Viktoriya     	Ковальская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	16,88	SB
40	Fattakhova, Alina         	Фаттахова, Алина         	L?	RUS	16,91	SB
41	Chzhen, Aleksandra        	Чжен, Александра         	L?	RUS	16,96	SB
42	Matveeva, Sofiya          	Матвеева, София          	L?	RUS	17,26	SB
43	Mishhenko, Zlata          	Мищенко, Злата           	L?	RUS	19,32	SB
44	Khvostova, Polina         	Хвостова, Полина         	L?	RUS	21,17	
45	Trutneva, Viktoriya       	Трутнева, Виктория       	L?	RUS	23,67	SB
46	Votinceva, Anna           	Вотинцева, Анна          	L?	RUS	25,33	SB
47	Chukhareva, Olesya        	Чухарева, Олеся          	L?	RUS	25,67	SB

300m Women - Junior E - 18 January 2020
1	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	33,70	SB
2	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYC	RUS	34,02	SB
3	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	34,96	SB
4	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	36,41	SB
5	Novikova, Viktoriya       	Новикова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	36,59	SB
6	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	36,84	
7	Maksimova, Anna           	Максимова, Анна          	L?	RUS	37,58	SB
8	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	37,81	SB
9	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	37,91	SB
10	Shhekaleva, Polina        	Щекалева, Полина         	L?	RUS	38,53	SB
11	Naumova, Irina            	Наумова, Ирина           	L?	RUS	39,15	SB
12	Sokolova, Anastasiya (2)  	Соколова, Анастасия (2)  	L?	RUS	39,19	SB
13	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	39,69	SB
14	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	39,87	SB
15	Vaulina, Violetta         	Ваулина, Виолетта        	L?	RUS	40,24	SB
16	Petrova, Elena            	Петрова, Елена           	L?	RUS	40,28	SB
17	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	40,72	SB
18	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	40,78	SB
19	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	40,82	SB
20	Filippova, Veronika       	Филиппова, Вероника      	L?	RUS	40,95	SB
21	Zhuravleva, Aleksandra    	Журавлева, Александра    	L?	RUS	41,19	SB
22	Potanina, Sofiya          	Потанина, София          	L?	RUS	42,01	
23	Mazlova, Valentina        	Мазлова, Валентина       	L?	RUS	42,76	SB
24	Rzhannikova, Elena        	Ржанникова, Елена        	L?	RUS	43,08	SB
25	Kalyuzhnaya, Svetlana     	Калюжная, Светлана       	L?	RUS	43,09	SB
26	Chervyakova, Varvara      	Червякова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	43,41	SB
27	Anosova, Mariya           	Аносова, Мария           	L?	RUS	43,58	SB
28	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	44,39	SB
29	Fedoseenko, Yuliya        	Федосеенко, Юлия         	L?	RUS	44,93	SB
30	Rykova, Eva               	Рыкова, Ева              	L?	RUS	45,13	SB
31	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	45,88	SB
32	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	46,06	
33	Mulyukova, Darya          	Мулюкова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	46,25	SB
34	Kovalskaya, Viktoriya     	Ковальская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	46,51	SB
35	Fattakhova, Alina         	Фаттахова, Алина         	L?	RUS	47,24	SB
36	Kuzneczova, Mariya (3)    	Кузнецова, Мария (3)     	L?	RUS	47,45	SB
37	Chzhen, Aleksandra        	Чжен, Александра         	L?	RUS	50,00	SB
38	Kolesnikova, Kseniya      	Колесникова, Ксения      	L?	RUS	50,14	SB
39	Matveeva, Sofiya          	Матвеева, София          	L?	RUS	50,79	SB
40	Cheldaeva, Elizaveta      	Челдаева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	51,11	SB
41	Nokhrina, Elizaveta       	Нохрина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	51,56	SB
42	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	51,83	SB
43	Votinceva, Anna           	Вотинцева, Анна          	L?	RUS	52,88	SB
44	Khvostova, Polina         	Хвостова, Полина         	L?	RUS	53,46	SB
45	Sannikova, Irina          	Санникова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	55,33	SB
46	Mishhenko, Zlata          	Мищенко, Злата           	L?	RUS	56,93	SB
47	Chukhareva, Olesya        	Чухарева, Олеся          	L?	RUS	1.03,69	SB

1000m Women - Junior A/B - 19 January 2020
1	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	1.31,18	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	1.35,43	
3	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LB2	RUS	1.35,81	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.36,53	SB
5	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB2	RUS	1.43,37	
6	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB2	RUS	1.44,00	

3000m Women - Junior A/B - 19 January 2020
1	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	4.49,71	
2	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	5.03,09	
3	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LB2	RUS	5.16,66	
4	Tikhonova, Mariya         	Тихонова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	5.18,77	SB
5	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LB2	RUS	5.23,88	
6	Paramonova, Viktoriya     	Парамонова, Виктория     	LB2	RUS	6.06,83	

500m Women - Junior C - 19 January 2020
1	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	49,55	
2	Kistanova, Arina          	Кистанова, Арина         	L?	RUS	54,43	PR SB
3	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	57,95	PR SB
4	Saitgareeva, Diana        	Саитгареева, Диана       	L?	RUS	1.07,30	

1000m Women - Junior C - 19 January 2020
1	Akhmatnurova, Alina       	Ахматнурова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	1.49,36	
2	Kistanova, Arina          	Кистанова, Арина         	L?	RUS	1.53,03	PR SB
3	Tagilceva, Marina         	Тагилцева, Марина        	L?	RUS	2.06,45	PR SB
4	Saitgareeva, Diana        	Саитгареева, Диана       	L?	RUS	2.10,93	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 19 January 2020
1	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYA	RUS	49,99	PR SB
2	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYB	RUS	51,30	
3	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	53,43	PR SB
4	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LYB	RUS	53,62	PR SB
5	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	53,77	
6	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYB	RUS	55,42	PR SB
7	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYB	RUS	55,67	
8	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYA	RUS	56,27	
9	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	56,33	PR SB
10	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	56,82	PR SB
11	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYA	RUS	57,13	
12	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	57,58	
13	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYB	RUS	57,96	
14	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	58,15	
15	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYA	RUS	59,21	PR SB
16	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYA	RUS	59,35	
17	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYB	RUS	59,45	
18	Korobova, Anna            	Коробова, Анна           	L?	RUS	59,50	
19	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYB	RUS	59,53	
20	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	59,81	
21	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LYB	RUS	1.00,58	PR SB
22	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья          	L?	RUS	1.01,45	PR SB
23	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	1.03,16	
24	Terenteva, Yana           	Терентьева, Яна          	LYB	RUS	1.03,17	PR SB
25	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	1.03,60	
26	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	1.06,94	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D - 19 January 2020
1	Yakovleva, Alyona         	Яковлева, Алёна          	LYA	RUS	1.41,13	PR SB
2	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LYB	RUS	1.47,66	PR SB
3	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LYB	RUS	1.50,98	PR SB
4	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LYB	RUS	1.54,49	PR SB
5	Korepanova, Anastasiya    	Корепанова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	1.55,67	
6	Ignatova, Kseniya         	Игнатова, Ксения         	LYB	RUS	1.55,84	PR SB
7	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LYB	RUS	1.57,69	PR SB
8	Fidirko, Polina           	Фидирко, Полина          	LYB	RUS	1.58,14	PR SB
9	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LYB	RUS	1.59,22	PR SB
10	Shabanova, Elizaveta      	Шабанова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.59,23	
11	Gafarova, Darya           	Гафарова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	1.59,47	PR SB
12	Sajfullina, Polina        	Сайфуллина, Полина       	L?	RUS	1.59,93	PR SB
13	Isaeva, Alisa             	Исаева, Алиса            	LYA	RUS	2.00,54	
14	Prokhorova, Anna          	Прохорова, Анна          	L?	RUS	2.01,84	PR SB
15	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LYB	RUS	2.02,63	PR SB
16	Yagupova, Ekaterina       	Ягупова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.02,83	PR SB
17	Dripapa, Taisiya          	Дрипапа, Таисия          	LYA	RUS	2.07,27	PR SB
18	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LYB	RUS	2.07,99	PR SB
19	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	L?	RUS	2.09,31	PR SB
20	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья          	L?	RUS	2.09,39	PR SB
21	Domracheva, Anna          	Домрачева, Анна          	LYA	RUS	2.11,34	PR SB
22	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LYA	RUS	2.13,89	
23	Borodina, Valeriya        	Бородина, Валерия        	L?	RUS	2.22,00	PR SB
24	Korobova, Anna            	Коробова, Анна           	L?	RUS	2.22,93	PR SB
25	Yushkevich, Elizaveta     	Юшкевич, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	2.28,49	PR SB
DQ	Terenteva, Yana           	Терентьева, Яна          	LYB	RUS	DQ	

100m Women - Junior E - 19 January 2020
1	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYC	RUS	12,96	SB
2	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	12,98	
3	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	13,41	SB
4	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	13,58	
5	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	13,62	SB
6	Novikova, Viktoriya       	Новикова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	13,81	SB
7	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	13,83	SB
8	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	14,13	SB
9	Sokolova, Anastasiya (2)  	Соколова, Анастасия (2)  	L?	RUS	14,36	
10	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	14,47	SB
11	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	14,57	SB
12	Petrova, Elena            	Петрова, Елена           	L?	RUS	14,72	
13	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	14,89	
14	Vaulina, Violetta         	Ваулина, Виолетта        	L?	RUS	14,90	
15	Fedoseenko, Yuliya        	Федосеенко, Юлия         	L?	RUS	15,06	SB
16	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	15,11	SB
17	Rzhannikova, Elena        	Ржанникова, Елена        	L?	RUS	15,21	
18	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	15,35	SB
19	Chervyakova, Varvara      	Червякова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	15,38	
20	Mazlova, Valentina        	Мазлова, Валентина       	L?	RUS	15,44	
21	Mulyukova, Darya          	Мулюкова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	15,50	SB
22	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	15,52	
23	Ovcharuk, Melaniya        	Овчарук, Мелания         	L?	RUS	15,54	SB
24	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	15,63	SB
25	Anosova, Mariya           	Аносова, Мария           	L?	RUS	15,67	SB
26	Rykova, Eva               	Рыкова, Ева              	L?	RUS	15,78	SB
27	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	15,97	
28	Nokhrina, Elizaveta       	Нохрина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	16,19	
29	Rusinova, Mariya          	Русинова, Мария          	L?	RUS	16,25	
30	Kuzneczova, Mariya (3)    	Кузнецова, Мария (3)     	L?	RUS	16,31	SB
31	Kalyuzhnaya, Svetlana     	Калюжная, Светлана       	L?	RUS	16,54	
32	Cheldaeva, Elizaveta      	Челдаева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	16,60	
33	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	16,64	
34	Neupokoeva, Lidiya        	Неупокоева, Лидия        	L?	RUS	16,65	SB
35	Czaryova, Tatyana         	Царёва, Татьяна          	L?	RUS	16,71	SB
36	Kolesnikova, Kseniya      	Колесникова, Ксения      	L?	RUS	16,78	
37	Kovalskaya, Viktoriya     	Ковальская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	16,87	SB
38	Prokopeva, Viktoriya      	Прокопьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	16,90	
39	Sannikova, Irina          	Санникова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	17,29	
40	Votinceva, Anna           	Вотинцева, Анна          	L?	RUS	17,59	SB
41	Kudajkulova, Ajdemi       	Кудайкулова, Айдеми      	L?	RUS	17,79	SB
42	Shhekaleva, Polina        	Щекалева, Полина         	L?	RUS	18,12	
43	Mishhenko, Zlata          	Мищенко, Злата           	L?	RUS	18,62	SB
44	Khvostova, Polina         	Хвостова, Полина         	L?	RUS	18,90	
45	Nemeshaeva, Anastasiya    	Немешаева, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	19,14	
46	Torsunova, Sofya          	Торсунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	19,27	SB
47	Bryzgalova, Ekaterina     	Брызгалова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	19,30	SB
48	Kochesheva, Ekaterina     	Кочешева, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	20,06	SB
49	Akbirova, Aliya           	Акбирова, Алия           	L?	RUS	26,19	SB

300m Women - Junior E - 19 January 2020
1	Kravczova, Kristina       	Кравцова, Кристина       	L?	RUS	33,77	
2	Ivanova, Sofya (2008)     	Иванова, Софья (2008)    	LYC	RUS	34,41	
3	Rusina, Elizaveta         	Русина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	35,57	SB
4	Mamoshina, Alena          	Мамошина, Алена          	L?	RUS	35,80	
5	Antoshina, Ekaterina      	Антошина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	35,90	SB
6	Novikova, Viktoriya       	Новикова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	36,39	SB
7	Shhekaleva, Polina        	Щекалева, Полина         	L?	RUS	38,28	SB
8	Pimenova, Tatyana         	Пименова, Татьяна        	L?	RUS	38,68	
9	Kiryakova, Yana           	Кирякова, Яна            	L?	RUS	39,16	SB
10	Shishkova, Viktoriya      	Шишкова, Виктория        	L?	RUS	39,27	SB
11	Parollo, Anastasiya       	Паролло, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	40,58	SB
12	Vaulina, Violetta         	Ваулина, Виолетта        	L?	RUS	40,69	
13	Yusupova, Arina           	Юсупова, Арина           	L?	RUS	41,31	
14	Sokolova, Anastasiya (2)  	Соколова, Анастасия (2)  	L?	RUS	41,34	
15	Ostapova, Viktoriya       	Остапова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	41,68	
16	Zelikh, Elizaveta         	Зелих, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	41,84	SB
17	Rzhannikova, Elena        	Ржанникова, Елена        	L?	RUS	42,03	SB
18	Anosova, Mariya           	Аносова, Мария           	L?	RUS	43,51	SB
19	Telyaeva, Irina           	Теляева, Ирина           	L?	RUS	43,62	
20	Malyarova, Polina         	Малярова, Полина         	L?	RUS	43,96	SB
21	Fedoseenko, Yuliya        	Федосеенко, Юлия         	L?	RUS	44,21	SB
22	Mazlova, Valentina        	Мазлова, Валентина       	L?	RUS	44,40	
23	Neupokoeva, Lidiya        	Неупокоева, Лидия        	L?	RUS	44,53	SB
24	Mulyukova, Darya          	Мулюкова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	44,60	SB
25	Kuzneczova, Mariya (3)    	Кузнецова, Мария (3)     	L?	RUS	44,65	SB
26	Nokhrina, Elizaveta       	Нохрина, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	44,93	SB
27	Chervyakova, Varvara      	Червякова, Варвара       	L?	RUS	45,37	
28	Blinova, Polina           	Блинова, Полина          	L?	RUS	45,76	SB
29	Kalyuzhnaya, Svetlana     	Калюжная, Светлана       	L?	RUS	45,77	
30	Rykova, Eva               	Рыкова, Ева              	L?	RUS	46,28	
31	Rusinova, Mariya          	Русинова, Мария          	L?	RUS	46,55	
32	Petrova, Elena            	Петрова, Елена           	L?	RUS	48,25	
33	Shveczova, Valeriya       	Швецова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	49,01	
34	Sannikova, Irina          	Санникова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	49,30	SB
35	Czaryova, Tatyana         	Царёва, Татьяна          	L?	RUS	49,42	SB
36	Cheldaeva, Elizaveta      	Челдаева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	49,45	SB
37	Ovcharuk, Melaniya        	Овчарук, Мелания         	L?	RUS	50,96	SB
38	Votinceva, Anna           	Вотинцева, Анна          	L?	RUS	53,02	
39	Kudajkulova, Ajdemi       	Кудайкулова, Айдеми      	L?	RUS	54,13	SB
40	Akbirova, Aliya           	Акбирова, Алия           	L?	RUS	54,51	SB
41	Khvostova, Polina         	Хвостова, Полина         	L?	RUS	54,70	
42	Mishhenko, Zlata          	Мищенко, Злата           	L?	RUS	55,30	SB
43	Torsunova, Sofya          	Торсунова, Софья         	L?	RUS	56,00	SB
44	Kolesnikova, Kseniya      	Колесникова, Ксения      	L?	RUS	56,28	
45	Bryzgalova, Ekaterina     	Брызгалова, Екатерина    	L?	RUS	57,64	SB
46	Kochesheva, Ekaterina     	Кочешева, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.01,32	SB
47	Kovalskaya, Viktoriya     	Ковальская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	1.02,96	

500m Men - Junior A/B - 18 January 2020
1	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MB1	RUS	38,90	PR SB
2	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MB1	RUS	39,48	
3	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	39,55	
4	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB2	RUS	40,42	
5	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	40,69	
6	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB2	RUS	41,40	
7	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	41,88	
8	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MA1	RUS	41,90	SB
9	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MB1	RUS	43,11	
10	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MA1	RUS	43,90	SB

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 18 January 2020
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB2	RUS	2.04,96	
2	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	2.09,22	
3	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MB1	RUS	2.11,46	
4	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MA1	RUS	2.12,99	SB
5	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	2.13,60	
6	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB2	RUS	2.14,32	
7	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	2.14,89	
8	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MB1	RUS	2.19,03	
9	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MB1	RUS	2.21,17	
10	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MA1	RUS	2.24,03	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 18 January 2020
1	Majorov, Nikita           	Майоров, Никита          	M?	RUS	45,08	PR SB
2	Pukhov, Danil             	Пухов, Данил             	M?	RUS	45,27	PR SB
3	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC2	RUS	45,38	
4	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC2	RUS	46,43	
5	Kokovin, Dmitrij          	Коковин, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	48,43	PR SB
6	Khudyakov, Ilya           	Худяков, Илья            	M?	RUS	48,97	
7	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	49,50	PR SB
8	Portnov, Maksim           	Портнов, Максим          	M?	RUS	50,21	PR SB
9	Dymman, Vsevolod          	Дымман, Всеволод         	MC1	RUS	50,36	PR SB
10	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	51,26	PR SB
11	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MC1	RUS	51,48	PR SB
12	Chernov, Nikita           	Чернов, Никита           	M?	RUS	52,11	PR SB
13	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	52,18	PR SB
14	Tumanov, Yaroslav         	Туманов, Ярослав         	M?	RUS	52,76	PR SB
15	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	53,26	PR SB
16	Bolotov, Andrej           	Болотов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	54,37	PR SB
17	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	55,20	PR SB
18	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	55,63	PR SB
19	Dushko, Andrej            	Душко, Андрей            	M?	RUS	1.09,85	PR SB
DNS	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 18 January 2020
1	Majorov, Nikita           	Майоров, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.32,37	PR SB
2	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC2	RUS	1.34,55	
3	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.37,03	SB
4	Pukhov, Danil             	Пухов, Данил             	M?	RUS	1.38,74	PR SB
5	Kokovin, Dmitrij          	Коковин, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.44,22	PR SB
6	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	1.45,16	PR SB
7	Dymman, Vsevolod          	Дымман, Всеволод         	MC1	RUS	1.50,37	PR SB
7	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.50,37	SB
9	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	1.51,32	PR SB
10	Chernov, Nikita           	Чернов, Никита           	M?	RUS	1.52,16	PR SB
11	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	1.52,31	PR SB
12	Portnov, Maksim           	Портнов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.54,70	PR SB
13	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MC1	RUS	1.58,06	
14	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	2.06,32	PR SB
15	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	2.07,11	PR SB
16	Dushko, Andrej            	Душко, Андрей            	M?	RUS	2.13,55	PR SB
17	Bolotov, Andrej           	Болотов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	2.17,40	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 18 January 2020
1	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	46,33	PR SB
2	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYA	RUS	47,16	PR SB
3	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYA	RUS	48,51	PR SB
4	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYA	RUS	48,77	PR SB
5	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	49,17	PR SB
6	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYA	RUS	49,52	PR SB
7	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYB	RUS	50,66	PR SB
8	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MYA	RUS	52,21	PR SB
9	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYB	RUS	53,87	PR SB
10	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYA	RUS	55,50	PR SB
11	Eremeev, Bogdan           	Еремеев, Богдан          	MYA	RUS	56,19	PR SB
12	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	56,24	PR SB
13	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MYB	RUS	57,30	PR SB
14	Boczula, Daniil           	Боцула, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	57,38	PR SB
15	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYB	RUS	57,87	PR SB
16	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYB	RUS	58,23	
17	Yurikov, Egor             	Юриков, Егор             	M?	RUS	59,26	PR SB
18	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYA	RUS	59,67	PR SB
19	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.00,56	PR SB
20	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	1.06,18	PR SB
21	Kazakov, Rostislav        	Казаков, Ростислав       	M?	RUS	1.07,26	PR SB
22	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.09,36	PR SB
23	Shhelchkov, Artyom        	Щелчков, Артём           	MYA	RUS	1.18,81	
DNF	Yagnyukov, Dmitrij        	Ягнюков, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 18 January 2020
1	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	1.40,92	PR SB
2	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYA	RUS	1.42,96	
3	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYA	RUS	1.43,78	PR SB
4	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYB	RUS	1.44,20	PR SB
5	Yagnyukov, Dmitrij        	Ягнюков, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	1.45,18	PR SB
6	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYA	RUS	1.45,78	PR SB
7	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.49,95	PR SB
8	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MYA	RUS	1.52,98	PR SB
9	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYB	RUS	1.57,62	PR SB
10	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYA	RUS	1.59,62	PR SB
11	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	2.01,66	PR SB
12	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MYB	RUS	2.01,85	PR SB
13	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYA	RUS	2.02,52	PR SB
14	Boczula, Daniil           	Боцула, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	2.02,88	PR SB
15	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYB	RUS	2.04,30	PR SB
16	Yurikov, Egor             	Юриков, Егор             	M?	RUS	2.04,63	PR SB
17	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	2.06,22	PR SB
18	Eremeev, Bogdan           	Еремеев, Богдан          	MYA	RUS	2.07,11	PR SB
19	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYB	RUS	2.08,47	PR SB
20	Shhelchkov, Artyom        	Щелчков, Артём           	MYA	RUS	2.24,46	PR SB
21	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	2.26,28	PR SB
22	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	2.32,35	PR SB
DNF	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYB	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kazakov, Rostislav        	Казаков, Ростислав       	M?	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E - 18 January 2020
1	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYC	RUS	12,79	SB
2	Popov, Artemij            	Попов, Артемий           	M?	RUS	13,24	SB
3	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	13,28	SB
4	Isaev, Lev                	Исаев, Лев               	M?	RUS	13,38	SB
5	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	13,44	SB
6	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	13,60	SB
7	Moksunov, Roman           	Моксунов, Роман          	M?	RUS	13,77	SB
8	Sazdykov, Dmitrij         	Саздыков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	14,01	SB
9	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,15	SB
10	Baskakov, Aleksej         	Баскаков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,23	SB
11	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	14,25	
12	Elsukov, Timofej          	Елсуков, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	14,34	SB
13	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	14,36	
14	Bazarov, Evgenij          	Базаров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	14,40	SB
15	Ershov, Danil             	Ершов, Данил             	M?	RUS	14,41	
16	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	14,46	
17	Isakov, Denis             	Исаков, Денис            	M?	RUS	14,56	SB
18	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	14,65	SB
19	Myakishev, Fyodor         	Мякишев, Фёдор           	M?	RUS	14,71	
20	Savin, Kirill             	Савин, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	14,73	SB
21	Metelyov, Dmitrij         	Метелёв, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	14,74	
22	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	14,75	SB
23	Putilin, Miroslav         	Путилин, Мирослав        	M?	RUS	14,86	
24	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	14,87	SB
25	Sukhanov, Vladimir        	Суханов, Владимир        	M?	RUS	15,01	
26	Sabkhangulov, Damir       	Сабхангулов, Дамир       	M?	RUS	15,17	SB
27	Valiev, Maksim            	Валиев, Максим           	M?	RUS	15,24	SB
28	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,29	
29	Kozhevnikov, Fyodor       	Кожевников, Фёдор        	M?	RUS	15,31	SB
30	Votchal, Arsenij          	Вотчал, Арсений          	M?	RUS	15,43	
31	Sinev, Nikita             	Синев, Никита            	M?	RUS	15,56	
32	Privalov, Vsevolod        	Привалов, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	15,64	SB
33	Sajfullin, Bogdan         	Сайфуллин, Богдан        	M?	RUS	15,85	SB
34	Aleshin, Yaroslav         	Алешин, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	15,89	SB
35	Akhmadiev, Niyaz          	Ахмадиев, Нияз           	M?	RUS	16,37	SB
36	Lubkin, Evgenij           	Лубкин, Евгений          	M?	RUS	16,41	SB
37	Kaczuba, Nikita           	Кацуба, Никита           	M?	RUS	16,45	SB
38	Ksenafontov, Andrej       	Ксенафонтов, Андрей      	M?	RUS	16,85	SB
39	Smirnov, Matvej (1)       	Смирнов, Матвей (1)      	M?	RUS	17,03	SB
40	Pavlushin, Fyodor         	Павлушин, Фёдор          	M?	RUS	17,44	SB
41	Brusnicyn, Ilya           	Брусницын, Илья          	M?	RUS	17,61	SB
42	Eremeev, Grigorij         	Еремеев, Григорий        	M?	RUS	17,74	SB
43	Rakhmatullin, Timur       	Рахматуллин, Тимур       	M?	RUS	17,81	SB
44	Tarasov, Vyacheslav       	Тарасов, Вячеслав        	M?	RUS	20,57	SB
45	Malcev, Stepan            	Мальцев, Степан          	M?	RUS	22,58	

300m Men - Junior E - 18 January 2020
1	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYC	RUS	31,97	SB
2	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	33,48	SB
3	Isaev, Lev                	Исаев, Лев               	M?	RUS	33,70	SB
4	Popov, Artemij            	Попов, Артемий           	M?	RUS	35,30	
5	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	37,00	SB
6	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	37,88	
6	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	37,88	SB
8	Moksunov, Roman           	Моксунов, Роман          	M?	RUS	38,03	SB
9	Sazdykov, Dmitrij         	Саздыков, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	38,30	SB
10	Bazarov, Evgenij          	Базаров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	38,31	SB
11	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	38,56	SB
12	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	38,88	SB
13	Isakov, Denis             	Исаков, Денис            	M?	RUS	39,96	SB
14	Ershov, Danil             	Ершов, Данил             	M?	RUS	40,61	SB
15	Putilin, Miroslav         	Путилин, Мирослав        	M?	RUS	40,77	
16	Elsukov, Timofej          	Елсуков, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	40,80	SB
17	Savin, Kirill             	Савин, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	40,84	SB
18	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	40,94	SB
19	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	41,23	SB
20	Kozhevnikov, Fyodor       	Кожевников, Фёдор        	M?	RUS	41,33	SB
21	Malcev, Stepan            	Мальцев, Степан          	M?	RUS	41,52	SB
22	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	42,45	SB
23	Sabkhangulov, Damir       	Сабхангулов, Дамир       	M?	RUS	42,59	SB
24	Metelyov, Dmitrij         	Метелёв, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	42,69	SB
25	Votchal, Arsenij          	Вотчал, Арсений          	M?	RUS	42,85	
26	Lubkin, Evgenij           	Лубкин, Евгений          	M?	RUS	43,31	SB
27	Sukhanov, Vladimir        	Суханов, Владимир        	M?	RUS	43,93	
28	Privalov, Vsevolod        	Привалов, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	44,32	SB
29	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	44,39	
30	Valiev, Maksim            	Валиев, Максим           	M?	RUS	45,48	SB
31	Sinev, Nikita             	Синев, Никита            	M?	RUS	45,64	SB
32	Sajfullin, Bogdan         	Сайфуллин, Богдан        	M?	RUS	46,12	SB
33	Myakishev, Fyodor         	Мякишев, Фёдор           	M?	RUS	46,35	
34	Aleshin, Yaroslav         	Алешин, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	46,57	SB
35	Baskakov, Aleksej         	Баскаков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	47,34	SB
36	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	47,63	SB
37	Tarasov, Vyacheslav       	Тарасов, Вячеслав        	M?	RUS	47,92	SB
38	Smirnov, Matvej (1)       	Смирнов, Матвей (1)      	M?	RUS	47,97	SB
39	Akhmadiev, Niyaz          	Ахмадиев, Нияз           	M?	RUS	48,06	SB
40	Kaczuba, Nikita           	Кацуба, Никита           	M?	RUS	49,69	SB
41	Pavlushin, Fyodor         	Павлушин, Фёдор          	M?	RUS	53,25	SB
42	Brusnicyn, Ilya           	Брусницын, Илья          	M?	RUS	53,95	SB
43	Eremeev, Grigorij         	Еремеев, Григорий        	M?	RUS	54,55	SB
44	Ksenafontov, Andrej       	Ксенафонтов, Андрей      	M?	RUS	56,85	SB
45	Rakhmatullin, Timur       	Рахматуллин, Тимур       	M?	RUS	58,35	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 19 January 2020
1	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MB1	RUS	1.22,11	
2	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MB1	RUS	1.22,84	
3	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	1.22,95	
4	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB2	RUS	1.23,01	
5	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	1.24,16	
6	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MA1	RUS	1.24,53	SB
7	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB2	RUS	1.24,55	PR SB
8	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	1.25,13	
9	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MB1	RUS	1.25,66	PR SB
10	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MA1	RUS	1.29,14	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 19 January 2020
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir      	Семирунний, Владимир     	MB2	RUS	4.17,91	
2	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	4.27,60	
3	Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита        	MB1	RUS	4.28,16	
4	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	4.32,62	
5	Lejvant, Ariel            	Лейвант, Ариель          	MA1	RUS	4.36,52	SB
6	Lopaev, Igor              	Лопаев, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	4.47,94	
7	Lazarev, Roman            	Лазарев, Роман           	MB1	RUS	4.54,95	
8	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал     	MB1	RUS	5.02,37	
9	Bulatov, Anton            	Булатов, Антон           	MB2	RUS	5.05,64	
10	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)	Чернавский, Никита (2001)	MA1	RUS	5.12,18	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 19 January 2020
1	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC2	RUS	46,48	
2	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC2	RUS	46,68	
3	Baklanov, Arsenij         	Бакланов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	47,28	PR SB
4	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	49,48	PR SB
5	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	51,61	
6	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MC1	RUS	52,85	
7	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	53,24	
8	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	53,94	
9	Bolotov, Andrej           	Болотов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	54,79	
10	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	56,40	
11	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	56,62	
12	Korshunov, Pavel          	Коршунов, Павел          	M?	RUS	59,26	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 19 January 2020
1	Govorukhin, Nikita        	Говорухин, Никита        	MC2	RUS	1.35,10	
2	Melnik, Aleksandr         	Мельник, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.36,70	PR SB
3	Golyanov, Dmitrij         	Гольянов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	1.42,81	PR SB
4	Cheldaev, Aleksandr       	Челдаев, Александр       	M?	RUS	1.49,53	PR SB
5	Malcev, Dmitrij           	Мальцев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	1.50,81	
6	Saltykov, Ivan            	Салтыков, Иван           	MC1	RUS	1.54,46	
7	Vershinin, Lev            	Вершинин, Лев            	M?	RUS	1.55,41	
8	Bolotov, Andrej           	Болотов, Андрей          	M?	RUS	2.00,60	PR SB
9	Neczvetaev, Artem         	Нецветаев, Артем         	M?	RUS	2.06,29	PR SB
10	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	M?	RUS	2.21,26	

500m Men - Junior D - 19 January 2020
1	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	46,46	
2	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYA	RUS	47,27	
3	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYA	RUS	48,85	
4	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYA	RUS	49,36	PR SB
5	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	49,72	
6	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYB	RUS	50,06	PR SB
7	Korol, Gleb               	Король, Глеб             	MYA	RUS	51,06	PR SB
8	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYB	RUS	51,66	PR SB
9	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MYA	RUS	52,08	PR SB
10	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYB	RUS	54,93	
11	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYB	RUS	56,13	PR SB
12	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MYB	RUS	56,61	PR SB
13	Eremeev, Bogdan           	Еремеев, Богдан          	MYA	RUS	56,84	
14	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYA	RUS	57,02	
15	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	57,04	
16	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MYB	RUS	57,11	PR SB
17	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYB	RUS	57,48	PR SB
18	Boczula, Daniil           	Боцула, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	57,52	
19	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYB	RUS	57,57	PR SB
20	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYA	RUS	58,24	PR SB
21	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.00,03	PR SB
22	Yurikov, Egor             	Юриков, Егор             	M?	RUS	1.00,36	
23	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYA	RUS	1.00,51	
24	Shhelchkov, Artyom        	Щелчков, Артём           	MYA	RUS	1.00,66	PR SB
25	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	1.04,44	PR SB
26	Kazakov, Rostislav        	Казаков, Ростислав       	M?	RUS	1.08,03	
27	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.11,67	

1000m Men - Junior D - 19 January 2020
1	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	1.38,24	PR SB
2	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MYA	RUS	1.39,05	
3	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MYA	RUS	1.41,74	PR SB
4	Sherstnev, Georgij        	Шерстнев, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	1.43,29	PR SB
5	Panov, Danil              	Панов, Данил             	MYA	RUS	1.43,63	PR SB
6	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MYB	RUS	1.47,18	
7	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MYA	RUS	1.49,12	PR SB
8	Gajsin, Denis             	Гайсин, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.56,24	
9	Mukhtorov, Miron          	Мухторов, Мирон          	MYB	RUS	1.57,00	PR SB
10	Korol, Gleb               	Король, Глеб             	MYA	RUS	1.57,10	SB
11	Alyoshin, Vladislav       	Алёшин, Владислав        	MYA	RUS	1.58,14	PR SB
12	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MYA	RUS	2.00,09	PR SB
13	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	2.00,18	PR SB
14	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MYB	RUS	2.00,21	
15	Yugov, Maksim             	Югов, Максим             	MYB	RUS	2.00,83	PR SB
16	Sitnikov, Egor            	Ситников, Егор           	MYB	RUS	2.01,84	SB
17	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MYB	RUS	2.03,03	PR SB
18	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MYB	RUS	2.03,47	PR SB
19	Naumov, Dmitrij           	Наумов, Дмитрий          	MYB	RUS	2.06,53	PR SB
20	Boczula, Daniil           	Боцула, Даниил           	MYA	RUS	2.06,57	
21	Eremeev, Bogdan           	Еремеев, Богдан          	MYA	RUS	2.08,12	
22	Chukin, Dmitrij           	Чукин, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	2.08,18	
23	Yurikov, Egor             	Юриков, Егор             	M?	RUS	2.15,47	
24	Shhelchkov, Artyom        	Щелчков, Артём           	MYA	RUS	2.16,65	PR SB
25	Shimolin, Roman           	Шимолин, Роман           	M?	RUS	2.17,19	PR SB
26	Kazakov, Rostislav        	Казаков, Ростислав       	M?	RUS	2.25,21	PR SB
27	Ekhlakov, Mikhail         	Ехлаков, Михаил          	M?	RUS	2.34,36	

100m Men - Junior E - 19 January 2020
1	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYC	RUS	12,74	SB
2	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	13,00	SB
3	Popov, Artemij            	Попов, Артемий           	M?	RUS	13,27	
4	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	13,31	
5	Isaev, Lev                	Исаев, Лев               	M?	RUS	13,33	SB
6	Moksunov, Roman           	Моксунов, Роман          	M?	RUS	13,44	SB
6	Baskakov, Aleksej         	Баскаков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	13,44	SB
8	Bogdashev, Artur          	Богдашев, Артур          	M?	RUS	13,58	SB
9	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	13,69	
10	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	13,87	SB
11	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	14,15	SB
12	Isakov, Denis             	Исаков, Денис            	M?	RUS	14,19	SB
12	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	14,19	SB
14	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	14,25	SB
15	Bazarov, Evgenij          	Базаров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	14,29	SB
16	Ershov, Danil             	Ершов, Данил             	M?	RUS	14,39	
17	Elsukov, Timofej          	Елсуков, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	14,61	
18	Metelyov, Dmitrij         	Метелёв, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	14,66	
19	Sinev, Nikita             	Синев, Никита            	M?	RUS	14,76	SB
20	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	14,81	
21	Savin, Kirill             	Савин, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	14,83	
22	Kozhevnikov, Fyodor       	Кожевников, Фёдор        	M?	RUS	14,89	SB
23	Sabkhangulov, Damir       	Сабхангулов, Дамир       	M?	RUS	14,93	SB
24	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	15,11	
25	Kulyagin, Vladimir        	Кулягин, Владимир        	M?	RUS	15,14	SB
26	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,15	
27	Bragin, Pavel             	Брагин, Павел            	M?	RUS	15,16	
28	Valiev, Maksim            	Валиев, Максим           	M?	RUS	15,20	SB
29	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	15,47	
30	Dolgopolov, Matvej        	Долгополов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	15,49	SB
31	Privalov, Vsevolod        	Привалов, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	15,84	
31	Akhmadiev, Niyaz          	Ахмадиев, Нияз           	M?	RUS	15,84	SB
33	Aleshin, Yaroslav         	Алешин, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	15,89	SB
34	Semchenko, Pavel          	Семченко, Павел          	M?	RUS	16,00	SB
35	Sajfullin, Bogdan         	Сайфуллин, Богдан        	M?	RUS	16,38	
36	Porotnikov, Yaroslav      	Поротников, Ярослав      	M?	RUS	16,72	SB
37	Rakhmatullin, Timur       	Рахматуллин, Тимур       	M?	RUS	17,03	SB
38	Brusnicyn, Ilya           	Брусницын, Илья          	M?	RUS	17,38	SB
39	Korotkov, Aleksej         	Коротков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	18,25	
40	Pestov, Artyom            	Пестов, Артём            	M?	RUS	18,62	SB
41	Sedinkin, Igor            	Сединкин, Игорь          	M?	RUS	19,34	SB
42	Birzul, Artyom            	Бирзул, Артём            	M?	RUS	21,76	SB
43	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	22,52	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 19 January 2020
1	Kirillov, Nikita          	Кириллов, Никита         	MYC	RUS	32,48	
2	Filonov, Artyom           	Филонов, Артём           	M?	RUS	33,86	
3	Popov, Artemij            	Попов, Артемий           	M?	RUS	34,41	
4	Isaev, Lev                	Исаев, Лев               	M?	RUS	34,47	
5	Baskakov, Aleksej         	Баскаков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	36,67	SB
6	Starikov, Yaroslav        	Стариков, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	36,79	SB
7	Kardakov, Konstantin      	Кардаков, Константин     	M?	RUS	37,14	
8	Bogach, Mark              	Богач, Марк              	M?	RUS	37,52	SB
9	Bogdashev, Artur          	Богдашев, Артур          	M?	RUS	37,66	
10	Yaryshev, Igor            	Ярышев, Игорь            	M?	RUS	37,89	SB
11	Bazarov, Evgenij          	Базаров, Евгений         	M?	RUS	38,05	SB
12	Babenkov, Aleksej         	Бабенков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	38,18	
13	Moksunov, Roman           	Моксунов, Роман          	M?	RUS	38,37	
14	Elsukov, Timofej          	Елсуков, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	40,27	SB
15	Kozhevnikov, Fyodor       	Кожевников, Фёдор        	M?	RUS	40,41	SB
16	Banshhikov, Matvej        	Банщиков, Матвей         	M?	RUS	40,75	SB
17	Metelyov, Dmitrij         	Метелёв, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	40,92	SB
18	Savin, Kirill             	Савин, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	40,95	
19	Sabkhangulov, Damir       	Сабхангулов, Дамир       	M?	RUS	41,70	SB
20	Golyanov, Artyom          	Гольянов, Артём          	M?	RUS	41,99	
21	Ershov, Danil             	Ершов, Данил             	M?	RUS	42,13	
22	Dolgopolov, Matvej        	Долгополов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	42,14	SB
23	Ustyancev, Andrej         	Устьянцев, Андрей        	M?	RUS	42,79	
24	Sinev, Nikita             	Синев, Никита            	M?	RUS	43,00	SB
25	Isakov, Denis             	Исаков, Денис            	M?	RUS	43,75	
26	Kulyagin, Vladimir        	Кулягин, Владимир        	M?	RUS	45,02	SB
27	Zasypkin, Ilya            	Засыпкин, Илья           	M?	RUS	46,05	
28	Sajfullin, Bogdan         	Сайфуллин, Богдан        	M?	RUS	46,31	
29	Valiev, Maksim            	Валиев, Максим           	M?	RUS	46,68	
30	Aleshin, Yaroslav         	Алешин, Ярослав          	M?	RUS	47,50	
31	Gagarin, Nikolaj          	Гагарин, Николай         	M?	RUS	47,53	
32	Semchenko, Pavel          	Семченко, Павел          	M?	RUS	49,44	SB
33	Akhmadiev, Niyaz          	Ахмадиев, Нияз           	M?	RUS	49,79	
34	Korotkov, Aleksej         	Коротков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	50,83	SB
35	Porotnikov, Yaroslav      	Поротников, Ярослав      	M?	RUS	51,09	SB
36	Privalov, Vsevolod        	Привалов, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	52,85	
37	Rakhmatullin, Timur       	Рахматуллин, Тимур       	M?	RUS	57,18	SB
38	Pestov, Artyom            	Пестов, Артём            	M?	RUS	58,46	SB
39	Brusnicyn, Ilya           	Брусницын, Илья          	M?	RUS	59,58	
40	Golovkov, Aleksej         	Головков, Алексей        	M?	RUS	1.04,00	SB
41	Birzul, Artyom            	Бирзул, Артём            	M?	RUS	1.28,61	SB

            

Native Language Names