NNM Allround 2020
Tromsø (NOR)
8 - 9 February 2020

500m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Westendorp, Maud        	L30	NED	53,70	SB
2	Soleng, Helene Søreng   	LC1	NOR	54,09	
3	Lian, Elise             	LC1	NOR	56,47	
4	Kind, Miriam T.         	LYA	NOR	57,17	
5	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari     	LYA	NOR	1.18,41	

1500m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Soleng, Helene Søreng   	LC1	NOR	3.11,93	
2	Lian, Elise             	LC1	NOR	3.22,68	
3	Kind, Miriam T.         	LYA	NOR	3.41,03	
4	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari     	LYA	NOR	4.30,55	PR SB

3000m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Westendorp, Maud        	L30	NED	6.47,00	SB

500m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Soleng, Helene Søreng   	LC1	NOR	53,69	
2	Lian, Elise             	LC1	NOR	55,80	
3	Kind, Miriam T.         	LYA	NOR	56,64	
4	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari     	LYA	NOR	1.16,14	SB

1000m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Soleng, Helene Søreng   	LC1	NOR	1.54,85	
2	Lian, Elise             	LC1	NOR	2.01,40	
3	Kind, Miriam T.         	LYA	NOR	2.07,98	SB
4	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari     	LYA	NOR	2.46,88	SB

1500m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Westendorp, Maud        	L30	NED	2.53,95	SB

5000m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Westendorp, Maud        	L30	NED	10.41,15	SB

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Lernes, Arne            	MC1	NOR	45,57	
2	Custers, Kees           	M30	NED	47,69	
3	Pettersen, Ronny        	M45	NOR	48,02	
4	Hestad, Geir            	M65	NOR	48,88	
5	Grødahl, Bertil         	M60	NOR	49,04	
6	Andreassen, Ole A.      	M40	NOR	49,74	SB
7	Hansen, Patrik          	MC1	NOR	51,04	
8	Harbitz, Alf            	M65	NOR	53,53	
9	Brochmann, Jørgen       	MYA	NOR	57,68	
10	Kviteberg, Simen        	MYB	NOR	1.00,53	

1000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Kviteberg, Simen        	MYB	NOR	2.16,67	

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Lernes, Arne            	MC1	NOR	2.34,44	
2	Hansen, Patrik          	MC1	NOR	2.45,07	
3	Harbitz, Alf            	M65	NOR	3.02,45	
4	Brochmann, Jørgen       	MYA	NOR	3.49,70	

3000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Hestad, Geir            	M65	NOR	5.29,87	
2	Grødahl, Bertil         	M60	NOR	5.30,75	
3	Pettersen, Ronny        	M45	NOR	5.44,15	PR SB
4	Custers, Kees           	M30	NED	5.44,19	PR SB
5	Andreassen, Ole A.      	M40	NOR	6.15,25	PR SB

500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Brochmann, Jørgen       	MYA	NOR	57,49	
2	Kviteberg, Simen        	MYB	NOR	59,80	

1000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Lernes, Arne            	MC1	NOR	1.31,62	
2	Hansen, Patrik          	MC1	NOR	1.42,28	
3	Harbitz, Alf            	M65	NOR	1.44,55	
4	Brochmann, Jørgen       	MYA	NOR	2.00,78	
5	Kviteberg, Simen        	MYB	NOR	2.03,64	

1500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Custers, Kees           	M30	NED	2.26,11	PR SB
2	Grødahl, Bertil         	M60	NOR	2.27,74	
3	Hestad, Geir            	M65	NOR	2.28,89	
4	Pettersen, Ronny        	M45	NOR	2.29,52	SB
5	Andreassen, Ole A.      	M40	NOR	2.41,85	PR SB

3000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Lernes, Arne            	MC1	NOR	5.10,79	
2	Hansen, Patrik          	MC1	NOR	5.16,17	
3	Harbitz, Alf            	M65	NOR	5.39,39	

5000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Pettersen, Ronny        	M45	NOR	8.58,80	PR SB
2	Grødahl, Bertil         	M60	NOR	9.04,26	
3	Custers, Kees           	M30	NED	9.11,74	PR SB
4	Andreassen, Ole A.      	M40	NOR	10.25,55	PR SB

            

Native Language Names