Mapeiløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
9 February 2020

500m Women - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Pedersen, Matilde           	LB1	NOR	47,99	
2	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LB1	NOR	49,15	
3	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB1	NOR	49,22	
4	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA1	NOR	54,77	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Fløiten, Tuva               	LB1	NOR	1.38,39	
2	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LB1	NOR	1.46,53	
3	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA1	NOR	1.54,22	
4	Pedersen, Matilde           	LB1	NOR	1.59,96	

500m Women - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Bø Lysø, Ella               	LC1	NOR	48,51	PR SB
2	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC2	NOR	49,09	
3	Finsland, Stine             	LC2	NOR	49,78	PR SB
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC2	NOR	49,86	PR SB
5	Grinden, Leona Olstad       	LC1	NOR	49,93	
6	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC2	NOR	50,25	SB
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC1	NOR	51,78	PR SB
8	Braathen, Johanne           	LC1	NOR	57,14	

1000m Women - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC2	NOR	1.37,37	PR SB
2	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC2	NOR	1.39,07	
3	Finsland, Stine             	LC2	NOR	1.39,11	PR SB
4	Grinden, Leona Olstad       	LC1	NOR	1.40,35	PR SB
5	Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC2	NOR	1.40,44	SB
6	Bø Lysø, Ella               	LC1	NOR	1.41,95	SB
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC1	NOR	1.49,33	
8	Braathen, Johanne           	LC1	NOR	1.57,98	SB

500m Women - 12 år - 9 February 2020
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYA	NOR	48,65	PR SB
2	Sæther, Ingrid              	LYA	NOR	49,70	PR SB
3	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYA	NOR	51,92	PR SB
4	Berentsen, Emmeline         	LYA	NOR	52,48	
5	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYA	NOR	57,11	PR SB

1000m Women - 12 år - 9 February 2020
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYA	NOR	1.39,39	
2	Sæther, Ingrid              	LYA	NOR	1.44,42	
3	Berentsen, Emmeline         	LYA	NOR	1.45,75	PR SB
4	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYA	NOR	1.51,65	PR SB
5	Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYA	NOR	1.57,89	PR SB

500m Women - 11 år - 9 February 2020
1	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYB	NOR	51,94	PR SB
2	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LYB	NOR	52,27	PR SB
3	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYB	NOR	54,19	PR SB
4	Sletvold, Hanne             	LYB	NOR	59,16	
5	Vestby, Anne Marthe         	LYB	NOR	1.05,58	PR SB
6	Aasheim, Solveig H.         	LYB	NOR	1.20,12	PR SB

1000m Women - 11 år - 9 February 2020
1	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYB	NOR	1.45,74	PR SB
2	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LYB	NOR	2.01,10	
3	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYB	NOR	2.14,80	
WDR	Sletvold, Hanne             	LYB	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Vestby, Anne Marthe         	LYB	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - 10 år - 9 February 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	52,01	PR SB
2	Finsland, Hedda             	LYC	NOR	53,80	PR SB
3	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYC	NOR	54,08	PR SB
4	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	54,85	
5	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYC	NOR	57,73	
6	Andreassen, Thea Sofie      	LYC	NOR	57,85	PR SB
7	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYC	NOR	1.01,47	
8	Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYB	NOR	1.02,05	
9	Lund, Kaja                  	LYC	NOR	1.06,34	PR SB
10	Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYC	NOR	1.10,82	PR SB
11	Grønnevik, Helle Leona      	LYC	NOR	1.15,10	
12	Bunes, Lina                 	LYC	NOR	1.15,82	

400m Women - 10 år - 9 February 2020
1	Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	44,10	SB
2	Finsland, Hedda             	LYC	NOR	44,75	
3	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYC	NOR	44,78	
4	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	45,50	
5	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYC	NOR	46,90	
6	Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYC	NOR	49,89	
7	Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYB	NOR	50,36	
8	Lund, Kaja                  	LYC	NOR	53,52	SB
9	Grønnevik, Helle Leona      	LYC	NOR	1.02,43	
10	Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYC	NOR	1.06,18	

500m Women - Rekrutt - 9 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	59,72	
2	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYD	NOR	1.03,99	PR SB
3	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	1.06,54	
4	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYD	NOR	1.08,26	PR SB
5	Myhrer, Malin               	LYE	NOR	1.12,92	
6	Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	1.21,59	PR SB
7	Sparby, Lillian             	LYF	NOR	1.26,35	PR SB
8	Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	1.26,85	PR SB

100m Women - Rekrutt - 9 February 2020
1	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYD	NOR	14,98	SB
2	Myhrer, Malin               	LYE	NOR	16,51	
3	Gundersen, Maren            	LYE	NOR	16,52	
4	Bryhn, Mari                 	LYD	NOR	17,34	SB
5	Raudberget, Ellinor T.      	LYF	NOR	17,67	
6	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYF	NOR	18,07	
7	Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYF	NOR	18,16	
8	Harviken, Live              	LYF	NOR	18,45	SB
9	Bakke, Anine                	LYE	NOR	18,69	SB
10	Sandvold, Ida               	LYD	NOR	19,87	SB
11	Beck, Ingrid Marie          	LYF	NOR	20,55	SB
12	Wang, Emma                  	L?	NOR	21,32	SB
13	Løvås, Nelly                	LYE	NOR	21,41	
14	Ekornhol, Emma G.           	LYF	NOR	21,69	SB
15	Voll, Selma                 	LYE	NOR	21,95	
16	Wang, Sofia                 	L?	NOR	22,03	SB
17	Thorshaug, Sofie            	LYF	NOR	22,07	SB
18	Nyborg, Cornelia            	LYF	NOR	22,78	SB
19	Tesfaldet, Milka            	L?	NOR	24,60	
20	Debernard, Liv Boldingh     	LYF	NOR	24,95	SB
21	Vold, Maren Bakken          	LYF	NOR	25,81	SB
22	Voll, Synne                 	L?	NOR	32,22	SB
23	Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	LYF	NOR	33,63	SB
24	Løvlie, Kaia                	LYF	NOR	41,33	SB
25	Østmoe, Hanna Vilmine       	LYF	NOR	1.04,51	SB

400m Women - Rekrutt - 9 February 2020
1	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	48,88	
2	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYD	NOR	53,87	
3	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	55,04	
4	Gundersen, Maren            	LYE	NOR	1.00,24	
5	Myhrer, Malin               	LYE	NOR	1.02,03	
6	Løvås, Nelly                	LYE	NOR	1.05,04	
7	Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	1.08,70	
8	Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYF	NOR	1.08,90	SB
9	Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	1.09,47	SB
10	Bakke, Anine                	LYE	NOR	1.10,38	SB
10	Raudberget, Ellinor T.      	LYF	NOR	1.10,38	
12	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYF	NOR	1.11,30	SB
13	Sparby, Lillian             	LYF	NOR	1.11,95	
14	Beck, Ingrid Marie          	LYF	NOR	1.20,22	SB
15	Sandvold, Ida               	LYD	NOR	1.21,62	
16	Harviken, Live              	LYF	NOR	1.23,62	
17	Wang, Emma                  	L?	NOR	1.25,33	SB
18	Voll, Selma                 	LYE	NOR	1.26,40	SB
19	Wang, Sofia                 	L?	NOR	1.32,30	SB
20	Ekornhol, Emma G.           	LYF	NOR	1.37,87	SB
21	Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	LYF	NOR	1.38,61	SB
22	Tesfaldet, Milka            	L?	NOR	1.42,13	

500m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Morkemo, Svein Erik         	M50	NOR	44,95	PR SB
2	Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	49,01	
3	Hendriks, Coen              	M60	NOR	58,57	PR SB

1000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Morkemo, Svein Erik         	M50	NOR	1.32,06	SB
2	Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	1.40,47	
3	Hendriks, Coen              	M60	NOR	2.01,09	

500m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Johannessen, Martin         	MB2	NOR	42,96	PR SB
2	Andreassen, Thomas          	MB1	NOR	43,12	

1000m Men - Junior B - 9 February 2020
1	Andreassen, Thomas          	MB1	NOR	1.25,96	
2	Johannessen, Martin         	MB2	NOR	1.26,47	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MC1	NOR	41,47	
2	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC2	NOR	43,03	PR SB
3	Refsdal, Sivert             	MC2	NOR	44,11	
4	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC1	NOR	44,14	
5	Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC2	NOR	45,43	PR SB
6	Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	46,75	PR SB
7	Morkemo, Edvard             	MC1	NOR	48,47	PR SB
8	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MC1	NOR	51,35	
9	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	52,99	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 9 February 2020
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MC1	NOR	1.23,68	
2	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC2	NOR	1.26,88	PR SB
3	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC1	NOR	1.28,12	
4	Refsdal, Sivert             	MC2	NOR	1.30,86	
5	Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	1.36,33	PR SB
6	Morkemo, Edvard             	MC1	NOR	1.37,50	PR SB
7	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	1.43,51	PR SB
8	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MC1	NOR	1.44,23	SB
DQ	Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 12 år - 9 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika            	MYA	NOR	41,86	PR SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MYA	NOR	43,70	PR SB
3	Andersen, Eirik             	MYA	NOR	45,78	
4	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYA	NOR	47,07	
5	Myhrer, Mathias             	MYA	NOR	48,02	PR SB
6	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYA	NOR	49,69	PR SB
7	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYA	NOR	51,17	
8	Løvås, Fabian               	MYA	NOR	51,79	

1000m Men - 12 år - 9 February 2020
1	Klevstuen, Miika            	MYA	NOR	1.25,33	PR SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MYA	NOR	1.31,70	
3	Andersen, Eirik             	MYA	NOR	1.33,01	
4	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYA	NOR	1.34,09	
5	Myhrer, Mathias             	MYA	NOR	1.38,21	PR SB
6	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYA	NOR	1.44,87	
7	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYA	NOR	1.45,97	
8	Løvås, Fabian               	MYA	NOR	1.48,07	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 9 February 2020
1	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	50,27	PR SB
2	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	55,59	PR SB
3	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MYB	NOR	1.09,78	PR SB
4	Beck, Rolf Erik             	MYB	NOR	1.18,05	

1000m Men - 11 år - 9 February 2020
1	Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	1.45,24	
2	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	1.57,20	
3	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MYB	NOR	2.26,19	PR SB

500m Men - 10 år - 9 February 2020
1	Brubak, Elias               	MYC	NOR	53,94	
2	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYC	NOR	54,60	
3	Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYC	NOR	55,37	
4	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYC	NOR	1.03,11	
5	Seeland, Julian             	MYC	NOR	1.07,19	PR SB
6	Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYC	NOR	1.19,19	
7	Voll, Eskil                 	MYC	NOR	1.45,90	PR SB

400m Men - 10 år - 9 February 2020
1	Brubak, Elias               	MYC	NOR	43,45	SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYC	NOR	43,48	SB
3	Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYC	NOR	47,56	
4	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYC	NOR	52,22	
5	Seeland, Julian             	MYC	NOR	54,24	SB
6	Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYC	NOR	1.02,79	
7	Voll, Eskil                 	MYC	NOR	1.13,56	SB

500m Men - Rekrutt - 9 February 2020
1	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	58,89	PR SB
2	Gravem, Håvard              	MYD	NOR	1.00,21	PR SB
3	Raudberget, Oliver          	MYD	NOR	1.01,44	PR SB
4	Teig, Oliver Haugerud       	MYE	NOR	1.03,36	PR SB
5	Westgaard, Albert           	MYD	NOR	1.06,05	PR SB
6	Labuschagne, Martin         	MYD	NOR	1.08,57	
7	Halvorsen, Trym             	MYD	NOR	1.09,98	
8	Brubak, Markus              	MYE	NOR	1.12,84	
9	Gravem, Amund               	MYF	NOR	1.18,70	PR SB
10	Andersen, Patrick Sandnes   	MYD	NOR	1.26,55	PR SB
11	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYE	NOR	1.32,05	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 9 February 2020
1	Gravem, Håvard              	MYD	NOR	14,29	
2	Teig, Oliver Haugerud       	MYE	NOR	14,50	SB
3	Westgaard, Albert           	MYD	NOR	15,11	
4	Labuschagne, Martin         	MYD	NOR	15,47	
5	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYD	NOR	15,95	
6	Thorstensen, Tobias Ødbehr  	MYF	NOR	18,48	SB
7	Grinden, Ludvig Olstad      	MYF	NOR	18,49	SB
8	Bakke, Eirik                	MYF	NOR	18,91	SB
9	Skjerpen, Marius            	MYF	NOR	19,56	
10	Østberg, Emilian            	MYF	NOR	20,41	
11	Sletvold Bjerke, Ole        	MYF	NOR	20,51	SB
12	Tesfaldet, Esai             	M?	NOR	20,52	SB
13	Myhren, Elias               	M?	NOR	21,86	SB
14	Andersen, Patrick Sandnes   	MYD	NOR	22,41	
15	Sætre, Thomas               	M?	NOR	24,17	SB
16	Andersen, Øivind Sandnes    	MYF	NOR	24,39	
17	Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel      	MYF	NOR	24,74	SB
18	Østli, Vemund Thesen        	M?	NOR	24,89	SB
19	Ilbråten, Niklas            	MYF	NOR	25,29	SB
20	Røstelien, Georg Brovold    	MYF	NOR	32,24	SB
21	Ghebretinsae, Raey Fisseha  	MYF	NOR	45,17	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 9 February 2020
1	Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	49,20	
2	Raudberget, Oliver          	MYD	NOR	50,66	
3	Teig, Oliver Haugerud       	MYE	NOR	51,29	SB
4	Halvorsen, Trym             	MYD	NOR	53,01	SB
5	Westgaard, Albert           	MYD	NOR	54,35	SB
6	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYD	NOR	58,93	
7	Brubak, Markus              	MYE	NOR	59,41	
8	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYE	NOR	59,83	
9	Gravem, Amund               	MYF	NOR	1.07,55	
10	Thorstensen, Tobias Ødbehr  	MYF	NOR	1.11,81	SB
11	Skjerpen, Marius            	MYF	NOR	1.16,62	SB
12	Grinden, Ludvig Olstad      	MYF	NOR	1.17,30	SB
13	Østberg, Emilian            	MYF	NOR	1.18,05	SB
14	Tesfaldet, Esai             	M?	NOR	1.18,63	SB
15	Myhren, Elias               	M?	NOR	1.20,49	SB
16	Bakke, Eirik                	MYF	NOR	1.20,75	
17	Sletvold Bjerke, Ole        	MYF	NOR	1.26,63	SB
18	Andersen, Øivind Sandnes    	MYF	NOR	1.34,34	
19	Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel      	MYF	NOR	1.37,23	
20	Østli, Vemund Thesen        	M?	NOR	1.42,77	SB
21	Ghebretinsae, Raey Fisseha  	MYF	NOR	2.23,53	
22	Røstelien, Georg Brovold    	MYF	NOR	2.32,61	SB

            

Native Language Names