SportiefOost
Deventer (NED)
8 February 2020

500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Olla, Daphne          	LC2	NED	46,00	
2	Gorkink, Thirza       	LSA	NED	46,35	SB
3	ten Have, Elke        	LC2	NED	46,76	
4	Maatman, Linde        	LN1	NED	49,06	SB
5	Loozeman, Sanne       	LB2	NED	49,73	
6	Bos, Merel            	LA1	NED	50,22	PR SB
7	Pelgröm, Inge         	LA2	NED	50,99	SB
8	ten Voorde, Lieke     	LN1	NED	51,19	SB
9	ten Have, Eline       	LB2	NED	51,77	PR SB
10	ten Have, Imre        	LYA	NED	54,10	PR SB
11	Weteringe, Annabel    	LYB	NED	54,58	
11	ter Haar, Jasmijn     	LYC	NED	54,58	PR SB
13	Joolink, Rianne       	L30	NED	55,19	PR SB
14	Pelgrum, Mirte        	LYA	NED	57,89	
15	Burgers, Senna        	LB1	NED	58,35	PR SB
16	van Til, Isis         	LYB	NED	1.01,98	PR SB
17	Schalkwijk, Marthe    	LYC	NED	1.02,97	
18	Pelgrum, Kim          	LYC	NED	1.23,17	

1000m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Gorkink, Thirza       	LSA	NED	1.32,88	SB
2	Olla, Daphne          	LC2	NED	1.36,34	
3	ten Have, Elke        	LC2	NED	1.36,43	
4	Loozeman, Sanne       	LB2	NED	1.41,05	SB
5	Bos, Merel            	LA1	NED	1.43,23	PR SB
6	ten Have, Eline       	LB2	NED	1.49,74	PR SB
7	Joolink, Rianne       	L30	NED	1.50,70	PR SB
8	ten Have, Imre        	LYA	NED	1.56,98	PR SB
9	Pelgrum, Mirte        	LYA	NED	2.04,68	

1500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	ten Voorde, Lieke     	LN1	NED	2.37,17	SB
2	Pelgröm, Inge         	LA2	NED	2.47,98	SB
3	Burgers, Senna        	LB1	NED	2.56,46	PR SB

100m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Maatman, Linde        	LN1	NED	12,63	SB
2	Klunder, Noor         	LYF	NED	15,70	SB
3	Schoppink, Indy       	LYE	NED	16,22	
4	Heemskerk, Iris       	LYE	NED	16,63	SB
5	Aukema, Famke         	LYD	NED	17,57	
6	Nijeholt, Tinka       	LC1	NED	21,73	SB
7	Flierman, Suus        	LC1	NED	47,52	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Nijeholt, Tinka       	LC1	NED	20,59	SB
2	Hagen, Yara           	LYF	NED	24,31	SB
3	Flierman, Suus        	LC1	NED	42,85	SB

300m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	Maatman, Linde        	LN1	NED	31,99	SB
2	Weteringe, Annabel    	LYB	NED	33,93	
3	ter Haar, Jasmijn     	LYC	NED	34,56	
4	van Til, Isis         	LYB	NED	38,14	SB
5	Schalkwijk, Marthe    	LYC	NED	38,51	
6	Klunder, Noor         	LYF	NED	43,83	SB
7	Schoppink, Indy       	LYE	NED	45,03	SB
8	Heemskerk, Iris       	LYE	NED	47,00	SB
9	Pelgrum, Kim          	LYC	NED	47,73	
10	Aukema, Famke         	LYD	NED	48,29	

500m Ladies - Familie - 8 February 2020
1	ten Have, Elke        	LC2	NED	47,52	

100m Ladies - Familie - 8 February 2020
1	Bos, Merel            	LA1	NED	13,33	SB
2	ter Haar, Jasmijn     	LYC	NED	13,56	
3	ten Have, Imre        	LYA	NED	13,59	
4	ten Have, Eline       	LB2	NED	13,75	
5	Weteringe, Annabel    	LYB	NED	13,86	
6	van Til, Isis         	LYB	NED	14,15	SB
7	Pelgrum, Mirte        	LYA	NED	14,16	
8	Swenne, Andrea        	L40	NED	14,73	
9	Schalkwijk, Marthe    	LYC	NED	15,40	
10	Klunder, Noor         	LYF	NED	16,45	
11	Schoppink, Indy       	LYE	NED	16,61	
12	Pelgrum, Kim          	LYC	NED	16,84	
13	Heemskerk, Iris       	LYE	NED	16,98	
14	Bourgondiën, Alice    	L35	NED	17,63	SB
15	Bruinsma, Ayla        	LYB	NED	18,67	SB
16	Loozeman, Sanne       	LB2	NED	19,36	SB
17	Aukema, Famke         	LYD	NED	19,46	
18	ten Velde, Alice      	L40	NED	21,26	
19	van der Steege, Lotte 	LYF	NED	22,40	SB
20	Pelgrum, Monique      	L45	NED	23,41	SB
21	Edelijn, Renate       	L40	NED	23,98	SB
22	Hagen, Yara           	LYF	NED	25,69	
23	Kleine, Annelie       	LYD	NED	26,19	SB
24	Smeets, Monique       	L40	NED	29,61	SB
25	Flierman, Suus        	LC1	NED	37,61	SB
26	de Carpenter, Juliette	L40	NED	46,03	SB
DNS	Nijeholt, Tinka       	LC1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Burgers, Senna        	LB1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Ribbink, Ruben        	MB1	NED	40,44	
2	Lieffering, Sander    	MB2	NED	43,73	SB
3	Kloosterboer, Wolter  	M35	NED	45,06	SB
4	Jeuring, Erik         	M40	NED	45,97	SB
5	de Heer, Bram         	MSA	NED	46,02	SB
6	Bloemenkamp, Marcel   	M50	NED	46,57	PR SB
7	van Dijk, Jurjen      	M30	NED	46,88	PR SB
8	Gorkink, Jarco        	MSA	NED	47,16	SB
9	van der Putten, Mark  	M50	NED	48,55	SB
10	ten Have, Ton         	M45	NED	50,29	PR SB
11	van der Beek, Jesse   	MB2	NED	51,51	PR SB
12	Kappers, Beau         	MYA	NED	52,50	
13	Halman, Marco         	M45	NED	52,54	PR SB
14	Lieffering, Richter   	M50	NED	53,13	PR SB
15	Poppe, Gijs           	MYA	NED	53,19	PR SB
16	Smeets, Huub          	MYA	NED	54,59	PR SB
17	van der Hust, Dennis  	M50	NED	55,16	SB
18	Klunder, Mees         	MYC	NED	56,16	PR SB
19	Smit, Bart            	M50	NED	57,39	PR SB
20	Vaartjes, Mark        	M55	NED	58,06	PR SB
21	Hekkert, Casper       	MYC	NED	58,82	PR SB
22	van Veen, Waldo       	M45	NED	58,97	PR SB
23	Pelgröm, Leo          	M55	NED	59,04	PR SB
24	de Heer, Ernst Jan    	M65	NED	1.00,93	SB
25	Heemskerk, Sven       	MYA	NED	1.04,15	PR SB
26	van Haaf, Thijmen     	MYA	NED	1.04,45	
27	Smeets, Joost (2008)  	MYC	NED	1.11,37	
DNS	Maatman, Mervin       	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Edelijn, Rens         	MYB	NED	DNS	
DNF	Swenne, Tristan       	MYA	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Lieffering, Sander    	MB2	NED	1.29,77	SB
2	Kloosterboer, Wolter  	M35	NED	1.32,77	SB
3	de Heer, Bram         	MSA	NED	1.33,65	SB
4	Gorkink, Jarco        	MSA	NED	1.36,34	SB
5	Lieffering, Richter   	M50	NED	1.52,45	PR SB
6	Poppe, Gijs           	MYA	NED	1.53,12	PR SB
7	Smeets, Huub          	MYA	NED	1.55,99	PR SB
8	Kappers, Beau         	MYA	NED	1.56,11	
9	Pelgröm, Leo          	M55	NED	1.57,75	PR SB
10	Vaartjes, Mark        	M55	NED	1.58,35	PR SB
11	Smit, Bart            	M50	NED	1.59,13	PR SB
12	van Veen, Waldo       	M45	NED	2.03,29	PR SB
13	de Heer, Ernst Jan    	M65	NED	2.04,68	SB
14	van der Beek, Jesse   	MB2	NED	2.04,77	SB
15	van Haaf, Thijmen     	MYA	NED	2.12,27	PR SB
16	Swenne, Tristan       	MYA	NED	2.17,73	PR SB
DNS	van der Hust, Dennis  	M50	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	van der Putten, Mark  	M50	NED	2.26,09	SB
2	ten Have, Ton         	M45	NED	2.27,12	PR SB
3	Bloemenkamp, Marcel   	M50	NED	2.30,05	SB
4	van Dijk, Jurjen      	M30	NED	2.36,66	PR SB
5	Halman, Marco         	M45	NED	2.49,63	PR SB

100m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Maatman, Mervin       	MA1	NED	10,36	SB
2	Ribbink, Ruben        	MB1	NED	10,73	SB
3	Jeuring, Erik         	M40	NED	11,61	SB
4	Edelijn, Daan         	MYD	NED	15,70	SB
5	Bourgondien, Diego    	MYD	NED	17,47	SB
6	Lankreijer, Merijn    	MYC	NED	18,82	SB
7	Bourgondien, Rylano   	MYF	NED	19,06	SB
8	Klunder, Olle         	MYF	NED	19,42	SB
9	van Peski, Lukas      	MYA	NED	23,29	SB
10	Schoppink, Kyan       	MYF	NED	25,76	SB

100m (2) Men - 8 February 2020
1	Bourgondien, Rylano   	MYF	NED	18,85	SB
2	Klunder, Olle         	MYF	NED	20,70	
3	van Peski, Lukas      	MYA	NED	22,63	SB
4	Schoppink, Kyan       	MYF	NED	30,31	

300m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Maatman, Mervin       	MA1	NED	24,80	
2	Ribbink, Ruben        	MB1	NED	25,88	
3	Jeuring, Erik         	M40	NED	29,04	SB
4	Klunder, Mees         	MYC	NED	36,88	
5	Hekkert, Casper       	MYC	NED	37,61	SB
6	Heemskerk, Sven       	MYA	NED	39,52	SB
7	Smeets, Joost (2008)  	MYC	NED	43,14	
8	Edelijn, Daan         	MYD	NED	43,51	
9	Bourgondien, Diego    	MYD	NED	49,97	SB
10	Lankreijer, Merijn    	MYC	NED	50,42	SB
DNS	Edelijn, Rens         	MYB	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Familie - 8 February 2020
1	ten Have, Ton         	M45	NED	49,96	PR SB

100m Men - Familie - 8 February 2020
1	Poppe, Gijs           	MYA	NED	13,30	SB
2	Heemskerk, Sven       	MYA	NED	13,62	SB
3	Kieft, Maikel         	M35	NED	14,02	SB
4	van Til, Bjorn        	M45	NED	14,17	SB
5	Smeets, Huub          	MYA	NED	14,21	
6	Kappers, Beau         	MYA	NED	14,55	
7	Flierman, Richard     	M40	NED	14,56	SB
8	van Haaf, Thijmen     	MYA	NED	14,62	
9	Pelgrum, Jan          	M45	NED	14,73	SB
10	Swenne, Tristan       	MYA	NED	14,91	
11	Klunder, Mees         	MYC	NED	15,19	
12	Weteringe, Bert       	M40	NED	15,41	SB
13	Kappers, Maurice      	M40	NED	15,94	SB
14	Bos, Jens             	MB2	NED	16,30	SB
15	Smeets, Joost (2008)  	MYC	NED	16,31	
16	Poppe, Bas            	M40	NED	16,50	SB
17	Klunder, Menno        	M45	NED	16,52	SB
18	ten Velde, Wim        	M70	NED	16,68	SB
19	Schoppink, Arjan      	M35	NED	16,79	SB
20	Bourgondien, Diego    	MYD	NED	16,94	SB
21	Bourgondien, Rylano   	MYF	NED	18,15	SB
22	Lankreijer, Marcel    	M?	NED	19,04	SB
23	Schalkwijk, Hein      	M?	NED	19,27	SB
24	Langenkamp, Lars      	M30	NED	19,48	SB
25	Lankreijer, Merijn    	MYC	NED	19,59	
26	Smeets, Robert        	M50	NED	19,86	SB
27	Klunder, Olle         	MYF	NED	20,84	
28	ter Haar, Marcel      	M40	NED	21,44	SB
29	Kloosterboer, Johan   	M65	NED	22,45	SB
30	Edelijn, Daan         	MYD	NED	23,18	
31	Schoppink, Dies       	M40	NED	23,49	SB
32	Schoppink, Kyan       	MYF	NED	23,91	SB
DNS	Nijeholt, Edo         	MYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	Edelijn, Rens         	MYB	NED	DNS	
DNS	Edelijn, Stephan      	M45	NED	DNS	
DNS	Burgers, Barry        	M45	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names