Rabo Holland Cup 5
Alkmaar (NED)
8 February 2020

500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	ter Mors, Jorien        	L30	NED	38,53	TR
2	Voskamp, Dione          	LN4	NED	39,06	
3	de Jong, Michelle       	LN1	NED	39,36	
4	Drost, Helga            	LN2	NED	39,49	
5	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	39,56	
6	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	39,71	
7	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	39,88	
8	Grevelt, Isabel         	LA1	NED	40,07	
9	Boogaard, Tessa         	LSA	NED	40,13	
10	Verkerk, Naomi          	LN1	NED	40,30	
11	Weeland, Naomi          	LN4	NED	40,55	
12	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	40,70	
12	Karel, Anouk            	LN4	NED	40,70	
14	Bannink, Danouk         	LN4	NED	40,77	
15	van der Weide, Sacha    	LA1	NED	40,88	
16	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN3	NED	40,92	
17	Schelling, Jamie        	LN3	NED	41,14	
18	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LSA	NED	41,21	
19	Miedema, Lina           	LN3	NED	41,37	
20	Plat, Anne              	LN1	NED	41,77	
21	de Boer, Britt          	LN2	NED	42,00	
22	Tiemens, Zoë            	LA1	NED	42,42	
23	van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	42,69	
24	Oudman, Tessa           	LN1	NED	42,74	

1500m Ladies - 8 February 2020
1	ter Mors, Jorien        	L30	NED	1.57,72	TR
2	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	2.03,01	
3	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LSA	NED	2.03,47	
4	Kiel, Esther            	LN4	NED	2.03,56	
5	in 't Hof, Sanne        	LN3	NED	2.03,70	
6	Verhaar, Paulien        	LN1	NED	2.04,51	
7	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN3	NED	2.05,21	
8	Jonkers, Sterre         	LN2	NED	2.05,56	
9	van der Werf, Naomi     	LN2	NED	2.06,92	
10	van Voorden, Eline      	LA2	NED	2.07,18	
11	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN2	NED	2.07,62	
12	van der Weide, Sacha    	LA1	NED	2.07,71	
13	de Boer, Britt          	LN2	NED	2.08,57	
14	Miedema, Lina           	LN3	NED	2.10,36	
15	van der Zee, Nikki      	LN2	NED	2.10,78	
16	van Til, Eva            	LN1	NED	2.11,46	
17	van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	2.12,22	
WDR	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Snel, Tijmen            	MN3	NED	35,85	TR
2	Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MN1	NED	35,89	
3	Botman, Janno           	MN1	NED	35,94	
4	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	36,12	
5	de Boer, Tjerk          	MN2	NED	36,25	SB
6	Yoro, Serge             	MN1	NED	36,44	
7	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN3	NED	36,56	
8	Blokhuijsen, Jan        	M30	NED	36,80	
9	van Essen, Mika         	MN1	NED	36,90	
10	Govers, Thijs           	MN3	NED	36,94	
11	van Aken, Raoul         	MA2	NED	37,08	
12	Spruit, Daan            	MA1	NED	37,10	
13	Brandsen, Stef          	MN1	NED	37,15	
14	Schelling, Kevin        	MSA	NED	37,22	
15	Broos, Armand           	MA2	NED	37,30	
16	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MSA	NED	37,31	
17	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN2	NED	37,37	
18	den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MN1	NED	37,57	
19	Vermaak, Thijs          	MN2	NED	37,60	
20	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN3	NED	37,70	
21	Jongman, Elwin          	MN1	NED	37,72	
22	Efdé, Jacco             	MN1	NED	37,77	
22	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN4	NED	37,77	
24	Vermaning, Watse        	MN1	NED	37,82	
25	van Klink, Calvin       	MN3	NED	38,06	
26	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN2	NED	38,12	
27	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	38,21	
28	Hoekstra, Jens          	MN1	NED	38,33	

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Blokhuijsen, Jan        	M30	NED	1.49,45	
2	de Boer, Tjerk          	MN2	NED	1.50,11	
3	Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MN1	NED	1.51,74	
4	Snel, Tijmen            	MN3	NED	1.52,06	
5	de Wit, Teun            	MN1	NED	1.52,83	
6	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	1.53,41	
7	Yoro, Serge             	MN1	NED	1.54,17	
8	Stassen, Wiebe          	MN4	NED	1.54,44	SB
9	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN4	NED	1.54,58	
10	van Dijk, Nino          	MN3	NED	1.55,02	
11	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN3	NED	1.55,04	
12	Duijzer, Jorick         	MN3	NED	1.55,30	
13	Hubner, Fausto          	MN3	NED	1.55,65	
14	Douma, Max              	MN1	NED	1.55,68	
15	Hiddink, Lasse          	MA2	NED	1.55,76	
16	de Ponti, Zeno          	MA1	NED	1.55,87	
17	Visscher, Max           	MN1	NED	1.55,94	
18	Heine, Luc              	MN3	NED	1.56,33	
19	van der Wel, Hugo       	MA2	NED	1.56,55	
20	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN2	NED	1.56,58	
21	de Groot, Homme Jan     	MN2	NED	1.56,70	
22	Hollenberg, Wesley      	MN1	NED	1.56,72	
23	van der Woude, Casper   	MN1	NED	1.57,50	
24	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MSA	NED	1.57,65	
DNS	Botman, Janno           	MN1	NED	DNS	
DQ	Spruit, Daan            	MA1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Jongman, Elwin          	MN1	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names