82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4
82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап
Kirov (RUS)
8 - 9 February 2020

500m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	41,06	
2	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	41,39	
3	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LN1	RUS	41,64	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	41,66	
5	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,81	
6	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	41,92	
7	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	42,37	
8	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	43,16	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	43,74	
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	43,95	
11	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	44,06	
12	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	44,50	
13	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,88	
14	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	45,84	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	46,79	
16	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	47,82	
17	Van, Mariya                 	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	47,90	
DNF	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Results Unavailable Women - 8 February 2020

1500m Women - 8 February 2020
1	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	2.09,13	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	2.12,16	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	2.12,44	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	2.13,55	
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	2.17,05	
6	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	2.17,11	
7	Van, Mariya                 	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	2.18,19	
8	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	2.19,04	
9	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	2.19,07	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	2.21,14	PR SB
11	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.25,75	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 8 February 2020
1	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	10.31,14	60
2	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	10.31,39	40
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	10.31,44	30
4	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	10.35,83	11
5	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	10.35,91	4
6	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	10.34,78	2
7	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	10.32,32	

500m Women - Junior - 8 February 2020
1	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	RUS	42,86	
2	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	43,24	
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,73	
4	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	43,89	
5	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	43,90	
6	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	44,11	
7	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	44,40	
8	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	44,90	
9	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	44,91	
10	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	44,96	
11	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	45,00	
12	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	45,24	
13	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	45,38	
14	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	45,59	
15	Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	45,94	
16	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LA1	RUS	45,96	
17	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	46,33	
18	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	46,42	
19	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	46,60	
20	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	46,70	
21	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	46,82	
22	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA1	RUS	46,93	
23	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	47,57	
24	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LA2	RUS	47,88	
25	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	48,07	
26	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	48,21	
27	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	48,32	
28	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	48,66	
29	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	RUS	49,58	

1500m Women - Junior - 8 February 2020
1	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	2.15,67	
2	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	2.15,89	
3	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	2.15,96	
4	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.16,95	
5	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	2.17,14	
6	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	2.19,55	
7	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	2.20,20	
8	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.20,46	
9	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	2.21,33	
10	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	2.22,26	
11	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	2.24,53	
12	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA1	RUS	2.25,10	
13	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	2.25,88	
14	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	2.27,39	
15	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	2.27,72	
16	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	2.29,25	
17	Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	2.32,43	
18	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	RUS	2.36,88	
19	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.37,16	
20	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LA2	RUS	2.40,44	
DNS	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior - 8 February 2020
1	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	6.39,61	30
2	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	6.39,62	20
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	6.40,01	10
4	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	6.46,27	5
5	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	6.50,28	3
6	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	6.56,18	1
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	6.40,12	
8	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	6.47,33	
9	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	6.49,07	
10	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	RUS	6.49,47	
11	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	7.20,76	
12	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LA1	RUS	7.31,36	
DNS	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LA2	RUS	DNS	

500m Results Unavailable Women - 9 February 2020

1000m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	1.20,65	TR
2	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	1.21,50	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	1.22,61	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	1.22,90	
5	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.24,46	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	1.24,66	
7	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	1.25,89	
8	Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	1.26,54	
9	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	1.27,60	
10	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	1.27,65	SB
11	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	1.28,12	
12	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	1.28,20	
13	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	1.32,46	
14	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	1.35,50	
DNS	Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - 9 February 2020
1	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.27,71	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	4.30,83	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	4.40,55	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	4.47,46	
5	Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	4.50,12	
6	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	4.58,77	
7	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	5.03,08	
DNS	Van, Mariya                 	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	RUS	1.24,97	
2	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	1.26,10	
3	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	1.26,85	
4	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.28,10	
5	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	1.28,21	
6	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	1.28,85	
7	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	1.28,90	
8	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.29,18	
9	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	1.30,94	
10	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	1.31,10	
11	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	1.31,20	
12	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	1.31,36	
13	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA1	RUS	1.32,64	
14	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	1.33,10	
15	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	1.33,48	
16	Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	1.33,80	
17	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	1.34,20	
18	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	1.34,42	
19	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	1.34,99	
20	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	1.35,83	
21	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.38,14	
22	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LA2	RUS	1.38,37	SB
23	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	RUS	1.39,43	
24	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	1.39,52	
25	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	1.41,67	SB
DNS	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	4.38,80	
2	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	4.51,17	
3	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	4.52,81	
4	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	4.53,19	
5	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	4.53,89	
6	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	4.55,52	
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	4.56,31	
8	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	5.00,86	
9	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	5.02,79	
10	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA1	RUS	5.05,25	
11	Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	5.09,61	
12	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	5.11,11	
13	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	5.13,78	
14	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	5.17,44	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 8 February 2020
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	8.56,51	60
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	8.56,56	40
3	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	8.56,63	21
4	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	9.02,03	8
5	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	9.28,61	6
6	Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	9.02,64	5
7	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	9.26,64	5
8	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	8.58,34	1
9	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	8.56,73	
10	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	9.28,52	
11	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS		

500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	37,54	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	37,79	
3	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	37,90	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	37,96	
5	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	38,10	
6	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	38,11	
7	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	38,20	
8	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	38,30	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	38,52	
10	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	38,57	
11	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	38,85	
12	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	38,89	
13	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	39,05	
14	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	39,17	
15	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	39,24	
16	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	39,34	
17	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	RUS	39,40	
18	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	39,48	
19	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	39,69	
20	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	39,73	
21	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	39,87	
22	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	39,99	
23	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	40,02	
24	Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	40,27	
25	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	40,59	
26	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	40,61	
27	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	40,71	
28	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	40,81	
29	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	RUS	40,90	
30	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	41,06	
31	Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MN1	RUS	41,39	
32	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман            	M30	RUS	42,07	SB
33	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	42,12	
DQ	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Results Unavailable Men - 8 February 2020

1500m Men - 8 February 2020
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	1.54,07	
2	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.54,69	
3	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.54,75	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.54,97	
5	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	1.55,20	
6	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	1.55,26	
7	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	1.55,30	
8	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	1.55,81	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	1.58,59	
10	Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	1.59,49	
11	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.59,59	
12	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	2.00,48	
13	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	2.00,58	
14	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	2.01,52	
14	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	2.01,52	
16	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	2.02,01	
17	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	2.04,40	
18	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	2.04,83	
19	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	2.05,55	
20	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман            	M30	RUS	2.08,30	SB
21	Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита         	MSA	RUS	2.09,02	SB
DNF	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior - 8 February 2020
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,14	
2	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	38,46	
3	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	39,02	
4	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	39,13	
5	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MA2	RUS	39,16	
6	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	39,21	
7	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	39,30	
8	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	39,50	
9	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	39,66	
10	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	RUS	39,68	
11	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	39,72	
12	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	39,82	
13	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	39,90	
14	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,94	
15	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	39,96	
16	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	39,97	
17	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	40,10	
18	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	40,52	
19	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	40,60	
20	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	40,62	
21	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	40,90	
22	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	40,99	
23	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	41,00	
24	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	41,05	
25	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	41,12	
26	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	41,13	
27	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	41,19	
28	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	41,20	
29	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	41,29	
30	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	41,37	
31	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	41,41	
32	Kolegov, Dmitrij            	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	41,46	
33	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	41,57	
34	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	RUS	41,65	
35	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	41,78	
36	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	41,92	
37	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	42,04	
38	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	42,19	
39	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	42,24	
40	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	42,62	
41	Malashin, Maksim            	Малашин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	42,73	SB
42	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	42,80	
43	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	42,86	
44	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	42,96	SB
45	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	43,01	
46	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	43,62	
47	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	43,75	
48	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	46,04	
49	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	1.08,33	
DNS	Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior - 8 February 2020
1	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.57,23	
2	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.57,83	
3	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	1.57,99	
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	1.58,74	
5	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	2.00,43	
6	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	2.01,08	
7	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	2.01,49	
8	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	2.02,08	
9	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	2.02,32	
10	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	2.02,61	
11	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	2.02,68	
12	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	2.03,78	
13	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	2.03,92	
14	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	2.04,15	
15	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	2.04,67	
16	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	2.05,28	
17	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	2.05,77	
18	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	2.06,25	
19	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	2.06,49	
20	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	2.06,51	
21	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	2.06,69	
22	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	2.06,92	
23	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	2.07,80	
24	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	2.07,93	
25	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	RUS	2.07,97	
26	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.08,02	
27	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	2.08,04	
28	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	2.08,11	
29	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	2.08,87	
30	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	2.09,04	
31	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	2.09,10	
32	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	2.09,56	
33	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	2.12,15	
34	Kolegov, Dmitrij            	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	2.12,35	
35	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	RUS	2.13,23	
36	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	2.13,70	
37	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	2.15,27	
38	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	2.15,38	
39	Malashin, Maksim            	Малашин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	2.16,85	SB
40	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	2.18,53	
DNS	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior - 8 February 2020
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	5.43,19	30
2	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	5.44,00	20
3	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	5.47,75	10
4	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	5.55,28	5
5	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	6.23,94	3
6	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	6.08,18	1
7	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	5.48,75	
8	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	5.49,91	
9	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	5.50,06	
10	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	5.50,74	
11	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	5.54,68	
12	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	RUS	5.54,71	
13	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	5.55,12	
14	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	5.55,61	
15	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	6.08,77	
16	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	6.09,03	
17	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	6.12,90	
18	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	6.13,76	
19	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	6.24,42	
20	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MA1	RUS		
DNS	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Results Unavailable Men - 9 February 2020

1000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.12,82	
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	1.13,50	
3	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	1.13,63	
4	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.14,99	
5	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.15,35	SB
6	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	1.15,74	
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.15,89	
8	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	1.16,20	SB
9	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	1.16,35	
10	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.16,52	
11	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	1.16,60	
12	Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.17,00	
13	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	1.17,09	
14	Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	1.17,82	SB
15	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	1.17,95	SB
16	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.18,11	SB
17	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	1.18,54	SB
18	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.19,00	
19	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	1.19,14	
20	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	1.20,32	
21	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	1.21,45	
22	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман            	M30	RUS	1.22,82	SB
23	Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	RUS	1.25,57	
24	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.26,00	
DNS	Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - 9 February 2020
1	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	6.50,04	
2	Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	6.58,03	
3	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	7.04,83	
4	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	7.05,15	
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	7.05,28	
6	Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	7.08,26	
7	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	7.11,24	
8	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	7.20,54	
9	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	7.20,72	
10	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.21,74	
11	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	7.24,41	
12	Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	7.24,74	
13	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	7.28,52	
14	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	7.30,71	
15	Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	7.31,36	
16	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	7.33,28	
17	Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	7.55,53	
18	Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита         	MSA	RUS	7.57,09	SB
19	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман            	M30	RUS	8.05,47	SB
DNS	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.15,13	
2	Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.15,93	
3	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	1.16,01	
4	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	1.16,19	
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	1.16,30	
6	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	1.16,66	
7	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.17,55	
8	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.17,92	
9	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	1.18,93	
10	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MA2	RUS	1.19,09	
11	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.19,16	
12	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	1.19,30	
13	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	1.19,51	
14	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.20,20	
14	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	1.20,20	
16	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	1.20,60	
17	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	1.20,77	
18	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	1.20,85	
19	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	1.20,95	
20	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.21,03	
21	Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	RUS	1.21,14	
22	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	1.21,32	
23	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	1.21,33	
24	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.21,44	
25	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	1.21,58	
26	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	RUS	1.21,88	
27	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	1.22,09	
28	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	1.22,38	
29	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	1.22,45	
30	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	1.22,70	
31	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	1.23,00	
32	Kolegov, Dmitrij            	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	1.23,72	
33	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	RUS	1.24,80	
34	Malashin, Maksim            	Малашин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.25,00	SB
35	Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.25,20	
36	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	1.25,56	
37	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	1.25,90	
38	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	1.26,08	
39	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	1.26,33	PR SB
40	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	1.27,59	
41	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.27,90	
42	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	1.28,70	
43	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	1.33,33	
DNS	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Junior - 9 February 2020
1	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	7.17,42	
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	7.19,26	
3	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	7.21,98	
4	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	7.25,88	
5	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	7.27,76	PR SB
6	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	7.31,56	
7	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	7.32,09	
8	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	7.34,20	
9	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	7.34,47	
10	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	7.39,63	
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	7.39,97	
12	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	7.40,54	
13	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	7.41,07	
14	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	7.42,40	
15	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	7.50,93	
16	Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	7.57,18	
17	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	7.59,56	
18	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	8.00,66	
19	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	8.01,03	
20	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	8.06,00	
21	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	RUS	8.09,08	SB
22	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	8.22,15	
23	Malashin, Maksim            	Малашин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	8.25,14	SB
24	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	8.25,94	SB
DNS	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names