ISU World Cup #5
Calgary (CAN)
7 - 8 February 2020

1000m Ladies - Division A - 7 February 2020
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	1.12,65	SB
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	1.12,80	PR SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	1.12,84	MB SB
4	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.12,90	SB
5	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	1.12,98	PR SB
6	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.13,06	SB
7	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.13,14	PR SB
8	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.13,29	PR SB
9	Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN2	NED	1.13,42	PR SB
10	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.13,57	SB
11	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LSA	NED	1.13,74	PR SB
12	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LSA	AUT	1.13,76	SB
13	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.14,41(1)	PR SB
14	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.14,41(6)	SB
15	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.14,76	PR SB
16	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.14,98	SB
17	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	1.15,54	PR SB
18	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	1.15,81	PR SB
19	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L35	JPN	1.15,86	SB
20	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,21	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 7 February 2020
1	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	3.54,93	SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	3.56,18	PR SB
3	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	3.56,57	SB
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	3.57,46	PR SB
5	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                          	L30	NED	3.57,51	PR SB
6	Visser, Esmee               	                          	LSA	NED	3.58,51	SB
7	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	L30	CAN	3.59,18	
8	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LSA	CAN	4.02,29	
9	Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	4.02,36	
10	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.03,39	SB
11	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	4.04,60	
12	Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	4.05,05	SB
13	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	4.07,63	
14	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN3	ITA	4.13,96	
15	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	5.21,20	
DNF	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Division B - 7 February 2020
1	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.14,31	
2	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.15,08	PR SB
3	Go, Arisa                   	                          	L30	JPN	1.15,14	SB
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN3	POL	1.15,17	PR SB
5	Dul, Elisa                  	                          	LN2	NED	1.15,19	PR SB
6	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	1.15,33	PR SB
7	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN4	USA	1.15,53	PR SB
8	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.15,54	SB
9	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.15,57	SB
10	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.15,76	PR SB
11	Pearman, Maddison           	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,02	PR SB
12	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	1.16,23	SB
13	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.16,28	SB
14	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                          	LN2	CAN	1.16,51	
15	McCluskey, Abigail          	                          	LN4	CAN	1.16,63	
16	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.17,98	SB
17	Smeding, Ellia              	                          	LN3	GBR	1.18,12	NR PR SB
18	Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LSA	KOR	1.18,51	SB
19	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                          	LN1	NOR	1.18,60	PR SB
20	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LSA	BEL	1.18,78	PR SB
21	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LN1	BLR	1.18,96	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 7 February 2020
1	Schouten, Irene             	                          	LSA	NED	3.58,07	PR SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.00,94	PR SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	4.02,39	
4	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	4.02,57	PR SB
5	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN4	JPN	4.03,42	PR SB
6	McCluskey, Abigail          	                          	LN4	CAN	4.03,84	PR SB
7	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	4.04,69	PR SB
8	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	4.06,35	PR SB
9	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LN1	NOR	4.06,48	PR SB
10	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	4.06,59	SB
11	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	4.06,76	SB
12	Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LSA	JPN	4.07,21	PR SB
13	Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	4.07,65	
14	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LN1	BLR	4.07,75	PR SB
15	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	4.09,10	
16	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	4.10,39	SB
17	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN3	JPN	4.10,46	PR SB
18	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	4.13,16	SB
19	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.14,50	
20	Kent, Lindsey               	                          	LSA	CAN	4.15,85	
21	Cooper, Gemma               	                          	L30	GBR	4.22,60	
22	Tas, Sandrine               	                          	LSA	BEL	4.26,32	

500m Ladies - Division A - 8 February 2020
1	Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	36,65	SB
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	36,78	NR PR SB
3	Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LSA	AUT	37,08	SB
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	37,11	SB
5	Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	37,29	
6	Go, Arisa                   	                          	L30	JPN	37,35	
7	Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L35	JPN	37,50	SB
8	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	37,57	
9	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	37,60	PR SB
10	McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	37,66(2)	
11	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LSA	NED	37,66(7)	PR SB
12	Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	37,70	
13	Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	37,81	
14	Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN3	POL	37,82	NR PR SB
15	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN4	CHN	37,90	PR SB
16	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	37,93	SB
17	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	38,03	SB
18	Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	38,04	SB
19	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,09	SB
20	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	39,02	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 8 February 2020
1	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.50,33	TR SB
2	Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	L30	CAN	1.51,76	NR PR SB
3	Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.51,99	SB
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	1.52,09	PR SB
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	1.52,54	MB SB
6	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN4	RUS	1.52,77	PR SB
7	de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	1.53,67	PR SB
8	Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LSA	NED	1.53,70	SB
9	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.53,98	SB
10	Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.54,14	PR SB
11	Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	1.54,51	SB
12	Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN2	NED	1.54,78(7)	SB
12	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	1.54,78(7)	PR SB
14	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	1.55,27	SB
15	Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	1.55,38	PR SB
16	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.55,72	PR SB
17	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LSA	CAN	1.56,18	
18	Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN3	ITA	1.56,21	SB
19	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	1.56,73	
20	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	1.56,88	PR SB

500m Ladies - Division B - 8 February 2020
1	de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	37,36	PR SB
2	Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	37,53	SB
3	Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	37,81	
4	Kok, Femke                  	                          	LA2	NED	37,99	
5	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	38,15	PR SB
6	Beuling, Femke              	                          	LN1	NED	38,22	PR SB
7	McDougall, Brooklyn         	                          	LN2	CAN	38,49	
8	Fiset, Noémie               	                          	LSA	CAN	38,60	SB
9	Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	38,60(4)	SB
10	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN4	POL	38,60(7)	PR SB
11	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	38,63	PR SB
12	Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN4	USA	38,65	
13	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                          	LN1	NOR	38,66	PR SB
14	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	38,68	SB
15	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN4	CHN	38,70	
16	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	38,75	SB
17	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	39,02	SB
18	Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LN1	KOR	39,33	PR SB
19	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LSA	BEL	39,55	
20	Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                       	LB2	KOR	39,79	
DQ	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LN1	BLR	DQ	
WDR	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 8 February 2020
1	Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN4	JPN	1.54,63	PR SB
2	de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LSA	NED	1.55,34	SB
3	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	L30	USA	1.55,63	PR SB
4	Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	1.55,70	SB
5	Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	1.56,00	SB
6	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	1.56,18	PR SB
7	Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.56,23	SB
8	Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.56,28	PR SB
9	Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LN1	NOR	1.56,38	PR SB
10	McCluskey, Abigail          	                          	LN4	CAN	1.56,71	PR SB
11	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                          	LN2	CAN	1.56,97	PR SB
12	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	1.57,11	PR SB
13	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	1.57,41	PR SB
14	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	1.57,61	SB
15	Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN3	JPN	1.58,42	PR SB
16	Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LSA	JPN	1.58,66	
17	Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	1.58,74	
18	Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LN1	POL	1.59,54	PR SB
19	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LN1	BLR	2.02,13	PR SB
20	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	2.02,92	

500m Men - Division A - 7 February 2020
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,04	SB
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,05	SB
3	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	34,06	PR SB
4	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN4	JPN	34,22	SB
5	Matsui, Yamato              	                          	MN3	JPN	34,24	PR SB
6	Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	34,25(2)	
7	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	34,25(9)	PR SB
8	Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN3	CHN	34,30	NR PR SB
9	Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	34,32	SB
10	Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	34,37	SB
11	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	34,46	SB
12	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	34,55	SB
13	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	34,58	
14	Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	34,60	
15	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	34,61	SB
16	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	34,69	
17	Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	34,70	SB
18	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MA2	RUS	34,77	
19	Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	35,51	
DQ	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - Division A - 7 February 2020
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	M30	RUS	1.43,23	SB
2	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MN1	CHN	1.43,26	NR PR SB
3	Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	1.43,74	SB
4	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.44,00	
5	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN4	NED	1.44,12	PR SB
6	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN4	JPN	1.44,16	PR SB
7	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.44,48	PR SB
8	Langelaar, Tyson            	                          	MN2	CAN	1.44,50(1)	PR SB
9	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN2	KOR	1.44,50(8)	SB
10	Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.44,57	SB
11	La Rue, David               	                          	MN2	CAN	1.44,66	SB
12	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.44,72	SB
13	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.44,79	SB
14	Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	1.44,96	SB
15	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.45,21	PR SB
16	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	1.45,31	SB
17	Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.45,31(1)	PR SB
18	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN2	NOR	1.45,43	SB
19	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.45,93	PR SB
20	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN4	NOR	1.46,33	PR SB

500m Men - Division B - 7 February 2020
1	Yamanaka, Daichi            	                          	M30	JPN	34,23	PR SB
2	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	34,64	PR SB
3	Hospes, Jesper              	                          	M30	NED	34,70	SB
4	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	34,71	NR PR SB
5	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	34,80	PR SB
6	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	34,84	SB
7	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	34,85	PR SB
8	Marx, Jeremias              	                          	MN3	GER	34,87	PR SB
9	Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	34,93	SB
10	Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	34,94	SB
11	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN3	NOR	34,95	PR SB
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	M30	ITA	34,98	SB
13	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN4	GER	35,01	PR SB
14	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,06	SB
15	Chen, Enxue                 	陈恩学                       	MN4	CHN	35,07	PR SB
16	Graham, Jacob               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,08	
17	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,12	SB
18	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN4	NOR	35,14	SB
19	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,18	PR SB
20	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN4	EST	35,23	NR PR SB
21	Farstad, Odin By            	                          	MN3	NOR	35,27	PR SB
22	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	35,29	
23	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,31	
24	Żurek, Damian               	                          	MN1	POL	35,33	PR SB
25	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	35,37	PR SB
26	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	35,51	PR SB
27	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN2	FIN	35,84	SB
28	Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	35,87	
29	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MSA	POL	36,00	SB
30	Llop, Nil                   	                          	MB2	ESP	36,19	
31	Hou, Kaibo                  	侯凯博                       	MA2	CHN	37,46	
DQ	Chaban, Artiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - Division B - 7 February 2020
1	Verweij, Koen               	                          	MSA	NED	1.43,10	SB
2	Howe, Connor                	                          	MN1	CAN	1.43,52	PR SB
3	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	1.43,63	MB PR SB
4	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.43,84	SB
5	Lehman, Emery               	                          	MSA	USA	1.44,54	PR SB
6	Huizinga, Chris             	                          	MN3	NED	1.44,60	PR SB
7	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	1.45,75	PR SB
8	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	1.45,94	PR SB
9	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                          	MN1	NOR	1.45,97	PR SB
10	Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	1.45,99(2)	SB
11	Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	1.45,99(4)	PR SB
12	Neufeld, Jess               	                          	MSA	CAN	1.46,00	
13	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	1.46,22	PR SB
14	Emele, Stefan               	                          	MN4	GER	1.46,31	PR SB
15	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	1.46,37	SB
16	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MSA	POL	1.46,43	PR SB
17	Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	1.46,63	PR SB
18	Tai, Wei-Lin (William)      	                          	MN4	TPE	1.46,68	NR PR SB
19	Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	1.46,71	SB
20	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN2	FIN	1.46,78	SB
21	Joo, Hyong-Jun              	주형준                       	MSA	KOR	1.46,86	SB
22	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	1.46,95	SB
23	Betti, Francesco            	                          	MN1	ITA	1.47,04	SB
24	Janicki, Artur              	                          	MN3	POL	1.47,18	PR SB
25	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	1.47,21	
26	Palka, Szymon               	                          	MN4	POL	1.47,24	PR SB
27	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.47,62	SB
28	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	1.48,10	SB
29	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.48,43	NR PR SB
WDR	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	WDR	

1000m Men - Division A - 8 February 2020
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	1.06,49	TR SB
2	Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	1.07,01(7)	SB
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	M30	NED	1.07,01(9)	SB
4	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MN1	CHN	1.07,05	NR PR SB
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	1.07,29	SB
6	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	1.07,32	PR SB
7	Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN4	JPN	1.07,34	NR PR SB
8	Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	1.07,48	SB
9	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	1.07,58	SB
10	Kubo, Koki                  	                          	MN1	JPN	1.07,59	PR SB
11	Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	1.07,64	SB
12	Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	1.07,69	SB
13	Velema, Lennart             	                          	MSA	NED	1.07,75	PR SB
14	Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	1.07,79	NR PR SB
15	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	1.08,15	NR PR SB
16	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	1.08,16	
17	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	1.08,24	PR SB
18	Kojima, Ryota               	                          	MN2	JPN	1.08,49	PR SB
19	La Rue, David               	                          	MN2	CAN	1.08,66	
20	Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	1.08,81	SB

5000m Men - Division A - 8 February 2020
1	Roest, Patrick              	                          	MSA	NED	6.07,40	SB
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.07,42	SB
3	Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN3	CAN	6.10,58	PR SB
4	Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.10,91	PR SB
5	Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.13,11	PR SB
6	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                          	M30	NED	6.13,94	
7	Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.14,52	SB
8	Beckert, Patrick            	                          	M30	GER	6.14,80	SB
9	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.15,73	SB
10	Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN3	JPN	6.16,56	PR SB
11	Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	6.17,12	SB
12	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	6.17,31	
13	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.17,45	SB
14	Tumolero, Nicola            	                          	MSA	ITA	6.17,86	SB
15	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.19,79	
16	Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	6.22,63	
WDR	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	M30	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Division B - 8 February 2020
1	Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	1.07,78	PR SB
2	Howe, Connor                	                          	MN1	CAN	1.07,86	
3	Matsui, Yamato              	                          	MN3	JPN	1.08,20	PR SB
4	Verweij, Koen               	                          	MSA	NED	1.08,26	SB
5	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	1.08,27	PR SB
6	Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN4	EST	1.08,42	NR PR SB
7	St-Jean, Alexandre          	                          	MSA	CAN	1.08,54	
8	Farstad, Odin By            	                          	MN3	NOR	1.08,63(4)	PR SB
9	Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	1.08,63(6)	PR SB
10	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	M30	ITA	1.08,66	SB
11	Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	1.08,76	SB
12	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	1.08,77	PR SB
13	Chen, Enxue                 	陈恩学                       	MN4	CHN	1.08,89	PR SB
14	Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	1.08,96	PR SB
15	Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	1.09,30	NR PR SB
16	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	1.09,32	
17	Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	1.09,39	SB
18	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN4	NOR	1.09,41	SB
19	Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MSA	POL	1.09,55(1)	PR SB
20	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	1.09,55(5)	SB
21	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN2	FIN	1.09,55(9)	SB
22	Tai, Wei-Lin (William)      	                          	MN4	TPE	1.09,60(2)	PR SB
22	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	1.09,60(2)	SB
24	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	1.09,84	PR SB
25	Marx, Jeremias              	                          	MN3	GER	1.10,25	SB
26	Llop, Nil                   	                          	MB2	ESP	1.10,26	NR NRJ PR SB
27	Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	1.10,65	
28	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                          	MN2	USA	1.10,86	
DNS	Chaban, Artiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	DQ	
DQ	Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN4	GER	DQ	
WDR	Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Division B - 8 February 2020
1	de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	6.08,46	PR SB
2	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.10,19	PR SB
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.14,75	PR SB
4	Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN4	NED	6.14,93	SB
5	Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	6.16,90	NR PR SB
6	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.16,92	NR PR SB
7	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                          	MSA	FRA	6.17,28	PR SB
8	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.18,11	SB
9	Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	6.18,24	PR SB
10	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	6.19,02	PR SB
11	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	6.21,46	SB
12	Palka, Szymon               	                          	MN4	POL	6.22,29	PR SB
13	Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.22,52	SB
14	Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	6.23,89	PR SB
15	Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.24,36	SB
16	Cepuran, Ethan              	                          	MN1	USA	6.26,08	PR SB
17	Petzold, Fridtjof           	                          	MN4	GER	6.26,53	PR SB
18	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA2	KOR	6.27,09	
19	Janicki, Artur              	                          	MN3	POL	6.28,30	PR SB
20	Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	6.28,34	
21	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN4	NOR	6.28,65(9)	PR SB
21	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.28,65(9)	
23	Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                       	MN2	CHN	6.29,07	PR SB
24	Muller, Kaleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	6.29,75	
25	Wu, Yu                      	吴宇                        	MN3	CHN	6.31,92	SB
26	Mayeur, Hayden              	                          	MN3	CAN	6.33,76	
27	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	6.34,81	PR SB
28	Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MSA	NZL	6.36,31	PR SB
29	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                          	MN1	NOR	6.39,04	
DQ	Kramer, Sven                	                          	M30	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names