Clubwedstrijd Pupillen Groep 3 en 4
Heerenveen (NED)
2 February 2020

500m Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	Stegenga, Mariska     	LYC	NED	51,26	PR SB
2	Elferink, Eva-Sofie   	LYC	NED	52,02	
3	Wietsma, Amber        	LYB	NED	54,04	PR SB
4	Postma, Lisa          	LYB	NED	57,78	
5	Hoogland, Sygrid      	LYC	NED	58,76	PR SB
6	Haven, Sanne          	LYB	NED	59,33	PR SB
7	Lubbinge, Robine      	LYC	NED	1.00,12	PR SB
8	Holk de Groot, Freya  	LYC	NED	1.01,13	PR SB
9	Heida, Josiena        	LYC	NED	1.01,14	PR SB
10	Bouma, Foske          	LYC	NED	1.02,01	PR SB
11	van der Zee, Sophie   	LYC	NED	1.05,14	PR SB
12	van der Linde, Afke   	LYB	NED	1.07,66	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	de Glee, Marika       	LYA	NED	1.29,94	PR SB
2	de Vries, Laura       	LYA	NED	1.35,98	PR SB
3	Valkenburg, Nienke    	LYA	NED	1.36,49	PR SB
4	Hijlkema, Lieke       	LYA	NED	1.38,89	PR SB
5	van der Leij, Rianne  	LYA	NED	1.41,63	
6	de Jager, Elbrich     	LYA	NED	1.46,20	
7	Sietsma, Ilse         	LYA	NED	1.46,64	PR SB
8	Postma, Janine        	LYA	NED	1.51,50	
9	Kroon, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	1.53,90	

300m Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	de Glee, Marika       	LYA	NED	28,69	SB
2	Valkenburg, Nienke    	LYA	NED	29,27	SB
3	de Vries, Laura       	LYA	NED	29,70	
4	Bouwhuis, Willeke     	LYB	NED	29,86	
5	Hijlkema, Lieke       	LYA	NED	30,26	SB
6	van der Leij, Rianne  	LYA	NED	30,29	
7	Postma, Janine        	LYA	NED	31,61	
8	de Graaf, Jildau      	LYA	NED	31,79	SB
9	de Jager, Elbrich     	LYA	NED	31,90	
10	Stegenga, Mariska     	LYC	NED	31,99	SB
11	Goerres, Freya        	LYB	NED	32,47	SB
12	Smit, Tessa           	LYA	NED	32,61	SB
13	Sietsma, Ilse         	LYA	NED	32,83	
14	Elferink, Eva-Sofie   	LYC	NED	33,11	
15	Wietsma, Amber        	LYB	NED	33,85	SB
16	Postma, Lisa          	LYB	NED	34,54	SB
17	Lenis, Flore          	LYA	NED	34,94	
18	Lubbinge, Robine      	LYC	NED	35,29	SB
19	Hoogland, Sygrid      	LYC	NED	35,81	SB
20	Bosma, Marrit         	LYD	NED	35,99	
21	Haven, Sanne          	LYB	NED	36,21	SB
22	Huitema, Wytske       	LYB	NED	36,43	
23	Heida, Josiena        	LYC	NED	36,53	SB
24	de Vries, Tessa       	LYD	NED	36,74	SB
25	Holk de Groot, Freya  	LYC	NED	36,99	SB
26	Bouma, Foske          	LYC	NED	37,38	SB
27	Boonstra, Petra       	LYA	NED	37,79	
28	Kraak, Marit          	LYA	NED	38,20	SB
29	Sietsma, Tess         	LYD	NED	38,75	
30	Smit, Mare            	LYA	NED	39,21	
31	van der Zee, Sophie   	LYC	NED	39,55	SB
32	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje 	LYD	NED	39,64	
33	Smit, Linde           	LYC	NED	40,04	SB
34	de Haan, Jildou       	LYD	NED	40,51	
35	van der Linde, Afke   	LYB	NED	40,93	SB
36	Dalstra, Merel        	LYB	NED	41,69	SB
37	Teeninga, Eline       	LYD	NED	41,80	
38	Robben, Rosa          	LYD	NED	42,38	SB
39	van der Terp, Mirna   	LYF	NED	47,60	
40	Kroon, Carlijn        	LYA	NED	51,40	

300m (2) Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	Bosma, Marrit         	LYD	NED	35,94	
2	Boonstra, Petra       	LYA	NED	37,60	
3	de Vries, Tessa       	LYD	NED	37,76	
4	Sietsma, Tess         	LYD	NED	38,73	
5	Robben, Rosa          	LYD	NED	39,47	SB
6	Smit, Mare            	LYA	NED	40,46	
7	Smit, Linde           	LYC	NED	40,77	
8	de Haan, Jildou       	LYD	NED	40,88	
9	Teeninga, Eline       	LYD	NED	41,17	
10	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje 	LYD	NED	42,02	
11	van der Terp, Mirna   	LYF	NED	48,22	

700m Ladies - 2 February 2020
1	Bouwhuis, Willeke     	LYB	NED	1.06,56	SB
2	de Graaf, Jildau      	LYA	NED	1.10,86	SB
3	Smit, Tessa           	LYA	NED	1.12,24	SB
4	Goerres, Freya        	LYB	NED	1.12,86	SB
5	Lenis, Flore          	LYA	NED	1.18,01	SB
6	Kraak, Marit          	LYA	NED	1.25,34	SB
7	Huitema, Wytske       	LYB	NED	1.27,03	SB
8	Dalstra, Merel        	LYB	NED	1.37,34	SB

500m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Schuurman, Rick       	MYB	NED	46,76	PR SB
2	van Hardeveld, Floris 	MYB	NED	47,30	
3	Hoogland, Jeen        	MYA	NED	49,41	
4	Werkman, Jorn         	MYC	NED	53,21	
5	Koen, Bjorn           	MYB	NED	56,16	
6	de Haan, Atte         	MYB	NED	57,05	PR SB
7	Nagelhout, Bart       	MYB	NED	1.00,51	
8	Dost, Ed              	MYB	NED	1.05,13	PR SB
9	van der Heide, Wester 	MYC	NED	1.10,21	
10	Oord, Jelte           	MYB	NED	1.10,63	

1000m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Breed, Colin          	MYA	NED	1.27,30	PR SB
2	Sinnema, Joop         	MYA	NED	1.30,32	PR SB
3	Timmerman, Roelof     	MYA	NED	1.38,59	PR SB
4	Kroon, Max            	MYA	NED	1.44,68	PR SB
5	Groenhof, Christian   	MYA	NED	1.49,01	PR SB

300m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Breed, Colin          	MYA	NED	27,72	
2	van Hardeveld, Floris 	MYB	NED	29,45	
3	Sinnema, Joop         	MYA	NED	29,49	
4	Schuurman, Rick       	MYB	NED	29,69	
5	Elferink, Tim         	MYA	NED	29,94	SB
6	Hoogland, Jeen        	MYA	NED	30,17	
7	Kroon, Max            	MYA	NED	30,76	SB
8	Adema, Huub           	MYB	NED	30,95	
9	van der Wal, Jorben   	MYA	NED	30,98	SB
10	Timmerman, Roelof     	MYA	NED	31,42	SB
11	Huizinga, Stefan      	MYA	NED	31,96	
12	Groenhof, Christian   	MYA	NED	32,24	SB
13	Werkman, Jorn         	MYC	NED	32,77	SB
14	Koen, Bjorn           	MYB	NED	33,99	SB
15	de Haan, Atte         	MYB	NED	34,97	SB
16	van der Heide, Wester 	MYC	NED	35,70	SB
17	Nagelhout, Bart       	MYB	NED	36,41	SB
18	Jacobs-Monsees, Wessel	MYA	NED	37,72	
19	Dost, Ed              	MYB	NED	38,66	SB
20	Koeman, Senn Yaniek   	MYD	NED	39,00	SB
21	Temel, Ilyas          	MYA	NED	40,16	SB
22	Oord, Hidde           	MYD	NED	40,42	SB
23	Bouma, Tieme          	MYE	NED	41,39	SB
24	Wind, Jurre           	MYD	NED	46,34	SB
25	Oord, Jelte           	MYB	NED	48,89	
26	Koeman, Mylan         	MYF	NED	58,63	

300m (2) Men - 2 February 2020
1	Koeman, Senn Yaniek   	MYD	NED	40,85	
2	Bouma, Tieme          	MYE	NED	43,19	
3	Oord, Hidde           	MYD	NED	43,93	
4	Wind, Jurre           	MYD	NED	46,58	
5	Koeman, Mylan         	MYF	NED	59,45	

700m Men - 2 February 2020
1	Elferink, Tim         	MYA	NED	1.06,61	
2	van der Wal, Jorben   	MYA	NED	1.09,40	SB
3	Adema, Huub           	MYB	NED	1.09,58	SB
4	Huizinga, Stefan      	MYA	NED	1.14,71	
5	Jacobs-Monsees, Wessel	MYA	NED	1.27,41	SB
6	Temel, Ilyas          	MYA	NED	1.40,01	SB

            

Native Language Names