Volharding Bokaal
Alkmaar (NED)
1 February 2020

500m Ladies - 1 February 2020
1	Merkuur, Isa                 	LN1	NED	43,11	
2	Kuijs, Sterre                	LC2	NED	44,49	
3	Groot-Breedveld, Els         	LSA	NED	45,62	
4	Kramer, Renske               	LSA	NED	46,33	
5	van Wees, Britt              	LA1	NED	46,44	
6	Hoogland, Megan              	LN1	NED	46,77	
7	Daman, Iris                  	LB2	NED	47,20	
8	Hoogeboom, Jeske             	LSA	NED	47,96	
9	van der Veen, Isa            	LC2	NED	48,21	
10	Brommer, Romy                	LA2	NED	48,30	SB
11	de Reus, Myrthe              	LC2	NED	48,59	
12	Smit-Groot, Anita            	L55	NED	49,12	
13	Bakker, Ilse (2001)          	LA2	NED	49,13	
14	Zijp, Priscilla              	LN3	NED	49,37	
15	Houtenbos, Fenne             	LYB	NED	49,96	PR SB
16	de Reus, Lisanne             	LA2	NED	50,34	SB
17	Rood, Lindsay                	LB2	NED	50,96	PR SB
18	Reitsma, Esmee               	LA1	NED	51,49	SB
19	Ditmars, Tamara              	LYA	NED	52,45	PR SB
20	Bruin, Ramona                	L35	NED	53,10	SB
21	Jonker, Fleur                	LYA	NED	54,12	PR SB
22	Bliekendaal, Nadine          	LYA	NED	54,38	PR SB
23	Volkers, Anouk               	LB2	NED	54,85	PR SB
24	Kielstra, Emma               	LC1	NED	54,94	PR SB
25	Groot, Sarah                 	LC2	NED	56,91	PR SB
26	Miedema, Senna               	LYC	NED	59,02	PR SB
27	Jak, Ana                     	LYA	NED	59,52	
28	Joosse, Digna                	LYC	NED	1.00,16	PR SB
29	Noordstrand, Amy             	LC1	NED	1.01,19	SB
30	Stuifbergen, Lisa            	LYA	NED	1.01,42	PR SB
31	Hopman, Bregt                	LYC	NED	1.03,58	PR SB
32	Geus, Lisa                   	LYC	NED	1.06,62	PR SB
33	Rentinck, Iris               	LYB	NED	1.06,79	PR SB
34	Hof, Mieke                   	LYD	NED	1.06,92	PR SB
35	Wagenaar, Iris               	LN1	NED	1.08,10	
36	Syrier, Puck                 	LC1	NED	1.11,64	PR SB
37	Schipper, Ilse               	LYB	NED	1.14,38	
DNS	Geerling, Elissa             	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Zuurbier, Lieke              	LA1	NED	DNS	

500m (2) Ladies - 1 February 2020
1	Ditmars, Tamara              	LYA	NED	52,59	
2	Jonker, Fleur                	LYA	NED	55,05	
3	Joosse, Digna                	LYC	NED	1.03,13	
4	Hopman, Bregt                	LYC	NED	1.03,24	PR SB
5	Rentinck, Iris               	LYB	NED	1.06,67	PR SB
6	Pfeil, Benthe                	LYC	NED	1.06,79	PR SB
7	Hof, Mieke                   	LYD	NED	1.10,49	

1000m Ladies - 1 February 2020
1	Kuijs, Sterre                	LC2	NED	1.35,48	
2	Groot-Breedveld, Els         	LSA	NED	1.35,61	
3	Houtenbos, Fenne             	LYB	NED	1.40,31	PR SB
4	Daman, Iris                  	LB2	NED	1.41,58	
5	van der Veen, Isa            	LC2	NED	1.42,03	
6	de Reus, Lisanne             	LA2	NED	1.43,17	SB
7	de Reus, Myrthe              	LC2	NED	1.43,68	
8	Bakker, Ilse (2001)          	LA2	NED	1.44,66	
9	McKay, Patricia              	LSA	NED	1.46,61	SB
10	Bruin, Ramona                	L35	NED	1.46,90	SB
11	Knol, Rowen                  	LA2	NED	1.48,79	SB
12	Reitsma, Esmee               	LA1	NED	1.50,23	SB
13	Rood, Lindsay                	LB2	NED	1.50,73	SB
14	Bliekendaal, Nadine          	LYA	NED	1.54,01	PR SB
15	Kielstra, Emma               	LC1	NED	1.55,08	PR SB
16	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin     	L50	NED	1.57,40	
17	Volkers, Anouk               	LB2	NED	1.59,06	PR SB
18	Groot, Sarah                 	LC2	NED	2.04,56	
19	Noordstrand, Amy             	LC1	NED	2.08,67	PR SB
20	Stuifbergen, Lisa            	LYA	NED	2.14,22	PR SB
21	Schipper, Ilse               	LYB	NED	2.38,45	PR SB
DNS	Geerling, Elissa             	LB1	NED	DNS	
DQ	Miedema, Senna               	LYC	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 1 February 2020
1	Merkuur, Isa                 	LN1	NED	2.18,65	
2	Kramer, Renske               	LSA	NED	2.23,42	SB
3	Kuijs, Amber                 	LA2	NED	2.28,65	SB
4	Hoogland, Megan              	LN1	NED	2.31,38	SB
5	van Wees, Britt              	LA1	NED	2.33,96	
6	Smit-Groot, Anita            	L55	NED	2.35,81	
7	Hoogeboom, Jeske             	LSA	NED	2.37,11	
8	Brommer, Romy                	LA2	NED	2.38,80	SB
9	Sneekes-van Essen, Karin     	L50	NED	2.58,85	
10	Wagenaar, Iris               	LN1	NED	3.35,46	SB
DNS	Zuurbier, Lieke              	LA1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Wokke, Max                   	MA2	NED	39,41	
2	Kras, Bram                   	MA2	NED	39,98	
3	Groot, Lars                  	MSA	NED	41,75	
4	Groenewoud, Paul             	MB1	NED	41,88	
5	McKay, Sebastiaan            	M30	NED	42,00	
6	Beerling, Jitse              	MB2	NED	42,18	
7	Maas, Matthijs               	MA1	NED	42,59	SB
8	Huisman, Gijs                	MN1	NED	42,62	
9	Bervoets, Jelle              	MN1	NED	42,83	
10	Beemsterboer, Jarmo          	MN1	NED	43,52	
11	van Dok, Dennis              	M45	NED	43,77	
12	Vlieland, Michel             	M40	NED	44,49	
13	Brunen, Marvin               	MSA	NED	44,52	SB
14	Roelands, Mike               	MB2	NED	44,67	PR SB
15	Albracht, Sam                	MB2	NED	44,76	SB
16	Roelands, Patrick            	MB2	NED	45,00	
17	Zwaga, Gerlof                	M50	NED	45,21	
18	Hopman, Jan                  	M50	NED	45,33	PR SB
19	Schipper, David              	MB1	NED	45,39	PR SB
20	Schot, Patrick               	MSA	NED	45,95	
21	de Wolf, Lars                	MB1	NED	45,97	PR SB
22	Bruijn, Raoul                	MA1	NED	46,66	SB
23	van der Molen, Bram          	MB1	NED	48,11	PR SB
24	Schipper, Per                	MB1	NED	49,11	PR SB
25	Bierman, Lasse               	MC1	NED	49,48	
26	van Wees, Emiel              	MYA	NED	49,62	
27	Stam, Jasper                 	MYA	NED	50,18	
28	Delbrugge, Hendrik           	M60	NED	50,37	SB
29	Nijbacker, Sam               	MB1	NED	51,12	PR SB
30	Nijbacker, Joep              	MC1	NED	51,48	PR SB
31	Berkhout, Mathijs            	MC1	NED	51,70	PR SB
32	Groot, Rens                  	MYB	NED	51,73	
33	Molenaar, Chris              	MYB	NED	52,16	PR SB
34	Kuiper, Mart                 	M65	NED	52,38	SB
35	Elling, Michel               	M45	NED	52,64	PR SB
36	van Beusekom, Thijn          	MC1	NED	53,22	
37	van Duin, Vince              	MC2	NED	53,35	PR SB
38	Bos, Sverre                  	MYA	NED	54,00	PR SB
39	Bouman, Frank                	MYB	NED	54,81	PR SB
40	de Groote, Ruud              	MYD	NED	57,05	PR SB
41	van Waggendorff van Ryn, Luuk	MYC	NED	59,29	PR SB
42	Dekker, Lucas                	MB1	NED	1.00,20	
43	Bruijn, Siebren              	MYD	NED	1.04,19	PR SB
44	Nastas, Dan                  	MYB	NED	1.05,89	
45	Wagenaar, Job                	MYA	NED	1.09,18	PR SB
DNS	Negenman, Arjan              	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNF	van den Berg, Anthony        	MYA	NED	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 1 February 2020
1	van Wees, Emiel              	MYA	NED	50,40	
2	Nastas, Dan                  	MYB	NED	57,96	PR SB
3	de Groote, Ruud              	MYD	NED	58,03	
4	van Waggendorff van Ryn, Luuk	MYC	NED	59,43	
5	van den Berg, Anthony        	MYA	NED	1.03,66	PR SB
6	Wijker, Kjeld                	MYC	NED	1.04,22	PR SB
7	Bruijn, Siebren              	MYD	NED	1.17,39	

1000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Beerling, Jitse              	MB2	NED	1.23,40	SB
2	Groot, Lars                  	MSA	NED	1.23,96	
3	Potgieter, Stefan            	MB2	NED	1.26,79	
4	Wartenhorst, Rob             	M50	NED	1.27,43	
5	Leek, Sjors                  	MSA	NED	1.28,52	
6	Elling, Bob                  	MN2	NED	1.31,54	SB
7	Roelands, Patrick            	MB2	NED	1.34,07	
8	de Wolf, Lars                	MB1	NED	1.36,60	PR SB
9	Bruijn, Raoul                	MA1	NED	1.38,62	SB
10	Bierman, Lasse               	MC1	NED	1.39,33	PR SB
11	van Osch, Ivar               	MN3	NED	1.39,56	SB
12	Meester, Jan                 	MC1	NED	1.40,84	
13	Groot, Rens                  	MYB	NED	1.45,53	
14	Stam, Jasper                 	MYA	NED	1.45,86	
15	Berkhout, Mathijs            	MC1	NED	1.46,07	
16	Nijbacker, Joep              	MC1	NED	1.46,43	PR SB
17	Dekker, Lucas                	MB1	NED	1.51,14	PR SB
18	Molenaar, Chris              	MYB	NED	2.01,44	PR SB
19	Bouman, Frank                	MYB	NED	2.04,77	PR SB
20	Negenman, Arjan              	MYA	NED	2.08,74	PR SB
21	Wagenaar, Job                	MYA	NED	2.42,40	PR SB

1500m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Hollenberg, Wesley           	MN1	NED	1.58,57	
2	Kras, Bram                   	MA2	NED	2.04,55	SB
3	McKay, Sebastiaan            	M30	NED	2.07,36	
4	Bervoets, Jelle              	MN1	NED	2.07,76	
5	van Rijn, Roy                	MSA	NED	2.07,82	
6	Wokke, Max                   	MA2	NED	2.08,38	SB
7	van Dok, Dennis              	M45	NED	2.13,79	
8	Huisman, Gijs                	MN1	NED	2.17,63	
9	Hopman, Jan                  	M50	NED	2.17,88	
10	Vlieland, Michel             	M40	NED	2.18,67	
11	Maas, Matthijs               	MA1	NED	2.18,95	
12	Schot, Patrick               	MSA	NED	2.21,23	SB
13	Albracht, Sam                	MB2	NED	2.21,24	SB
14	Bloedjes, Brian              	MA1	NED	2.21,26	
15	Groot, Cock                  	M55	NED	2.21,97	
16	Schipper, David              	MB1	NED	2.23,39	PR SB
17	Brunen, Marvin               	MSA	NED	2.25,25	SB
18	Roelands, Mike               	MB2	NED	2.27,11	PR SB
19	van der Molen, Bram          	MB1	NED	2.31,43	PR SB
20	Delbrugge, Hendrik           	M60	NED	2.34,00	SB
21	Schipper, Per                	MB1	NED	2.35,88	PR SB
22	Nijbacker, Sam               	MB1	NED	2.41,32	PR SB
23	Kuiper, Mart                 	M65	NED	2.43,22	
24	Elling, Michel               	M45	NED	2.54,66	PR SB
25	van Duin, Vince              	MC2	NED	2.59,84	

3000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Groot, Joeri                 	MSA	NED	4.15,66	
2	Wartenhorst, Rob             	M50	NED	4.40,71	
3	Bloedjes, Brian              	MA1	NED	4.56,42	
4	Leek, Sjors                  	MSA	NED	4.59,74	
5	Elling, Bob                  	MN2	NED	5.03,94	SB
6	van Osch, Ivar               	MN3	NED	5.26,19	SB

            

Native Language Names