Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2020
Minsk (BLR)
31 January - 1 February 2020

500m Women - 31 January 2020
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB1	BLR	41,16	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA1	BLR	41,17	PR SB
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA1	BLR	41,98	
4	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB1	BLR	42,31	
5	Shostak, Mariia            	                         	LA2	UKR	42,49	PR SB
6	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB2	BLR	43,08	PR SB
7	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LB2	BLR	43,79	PR SB
8	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA2	BLR	44,40	PR SB
9	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB2	BLR	44,43	PR SB
10	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,57	
11	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LA1	BLR	44,58	
12	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC1	BLR	44,89	PR SB
13	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB1	BLR	45,09	
14	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC2	BLR	45,82	
15	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB1	BLR	46,09	
16	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LB1	BLR	46,13	
17	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB2	BLR	46,24	SB
18	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC1	BLR	47,16	PR SB
19	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC2	BLR	47,36	PR SB
20	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC1	BLR	47,43	PR SB
21	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB2	BLR	47,97	
22	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LC2	BLR	49,10	
23	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC1	BLR	49,14	PR SB
24	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LB1	BLR	49,57	
25	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB1	BLR	49,88	PR SB
DQ	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB1	BLR	DQ	

1500m Women - 31 January 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA1	BLR	2.10,04	
2	Shostak, Mariia            	                         	LA2	UKR	2.11,80	PR SB
3	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB1	BLR	2.12,68	
4	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB1	BLR	2.12,82	PR SB
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB2	BLR	2.15,72	PR SB
6	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LA1	BLR	2.17,69	
7	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB2	BLR	2.17,87	SB
8	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA2	BLR	2.19,11	
9	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC1	BLR	2.20,94	PR SB
10	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LB2	BLR	2.22,50	PR SB
11	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB2	BLR	2.23,90	
12	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB1	BLR	2.24,16	
13	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC2	BLR	2.25,80	PR SB
14	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB2	BLR	2.26,11	
15	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB1	BLR	2.27,88	SB
16	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB1	BLR	2.28,35	
17	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB2	BLR	2.29,33	PR SB
18	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC1	BLR	2.30,73	PR SB
19	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC2	BLR	2.32,48	PR SB
20	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB1	BLR	2.38,51	PR SB
21	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LC2	BLR	2.41,03	
22	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC1	BLR	2.45,06	SB
23	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LB1	BLR	2.45,78	
24	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC1	BLR	2.51,80	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 31 January 2020
1	Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN3	BLR	40,67	
2	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LN2	BLR	44,10	
3	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN2	BLR	44,46	
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYA	BLR	45,59	
5	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                         	LYA	BLR	48,19	
6	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYB	BLR	49,27	
7	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYD	BLR	49,62	
8	Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	50,83	PR SB

1500m Women - Out of Competition - 31 January 2020
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	2.05,39	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN2	BLR	2.05,89	PR SB
3	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LN2	BLR	2.19,46	

1000m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA1	BLR	1.23,41	PR SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA1	BLR	1.24,16	
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB1	BLR	1.25,57	
4	Shostak, Mariia            	                         	LA2	UKR	1.25,93	NRJ PR SB
5	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB1	BLR	1.27,20	
6	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LA1	BLR	1.28,36	
7	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB2	BLR	1.28,61	
8	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LB2	BLR	1.29,33	PR SB
9	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB2	BLR	1.29,47	PR SB
10	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA2	BLR	1.30,41	
11	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC1	BLR	1.31,49	PR SB
12	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC2	BLR	1.31,56	PR SB
13	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB1	BLR	1.31,79	SB
14	Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB2	BLR	1.32,01	
15	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB1	BLR	1.33,06	
16	Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LB1	BLR	1.35,27	
17	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB1	BLR	1.35,43	
18	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB2	BLR	1.35,53	
19	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC2	BLR	1.35,54	PR SB
20	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB2	BLR	1.37,02	
21	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC1	BLR	1.38,50	
22	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC1	BLR	1.38,78	PR SB
23	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB1	BLR	1.43,30	
24	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LC2	BLR	1.43,38	
25	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LB1	BLR	1.45,51	
26	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC1	BLR	1.48,38	

3000m Women - 1 February 2020
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA1	BLR	4.49,62	
2	Shostak, Mariia            	                         	LA2	UKR	4.52,27	
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB2	BLR	4.53,02	PR SB
4	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LA1	BLR	4.53,51	
5	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA2	BLR	4.57,70	
6	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB1	BLR	4.59,89	SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB1	BLR	5.02,29	SB
8	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB2	BLR	5.02,82	SB
9	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB2	BLR	5.05,64	SB
10	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC1	BLR	5.07,57	SB
11	Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC1	BLR	5.19,12	PR SB
12	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB2	BLR	5.27,07	PR SB
13	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC2	BLR	5.32,74	PR SB
14	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB1	BLR	5.32,98	PR SB
15	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB1	BLR	5.35,07	SB
16	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LC2	BLR	5.44,10	SB
17	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LB1	BLR	5.57,74	
DQ	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 1 February 2020
1	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LN2	BLR	1.30,08	
2	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN2	BLR	1.31,40	SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYA	BLR	1.33,54	
4	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYB	BLR	1.41,98	
5	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                         	LYA	BLR	1.43,37	
6	Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	2.00,96	

500m Men - 31 January 2020
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	36,63	
2	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MA2	BLR	37,45	PR SB
3	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA2	BLR	37,52	
4	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB1	BLR	38,05	
5	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA2	BLR	38,23	
6	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB2	BLR	38,28	
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA1	BLR	38,42	
8	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MA1	BLR	38,77	PR SB
9	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	38,99	
10	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB2	BLR	39,18	PR SB
11	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA2	BLR	39,29	PR SB
12	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB2	BLR	39,77	
13	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB2	BLR	39,85	
14	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB1	BLR	40,13	
15	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB1	BLR	40,14	PR SB
16	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB1	BLR	40,27	PR SB
17	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB2	BLR	40,58	
18	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MA1	BLR	40,61	
19	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB1	BLR	40,78	PR SB
20	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB1	BLR	41,22	
21	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB1	BLR	41,36	
22	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC2	BLR	41,63	PR SB
23	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC2	BLR	41,72	
24	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB2	BLR	41,90	PR SB
25	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB2	BLR	41,91	PR SB
26	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MA1	BLR	41,96	SB
27	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC1	BLR	42,34	PR SB
28	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB2	BLR	42,35	PR SB
29	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC2	BLR	42,36	PR SB
30	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MYA	BLR	43,57(0)	PR SB
30	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC2	BLR	43,57(0)	
32	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC1	BLR	43,64	PR SB
33	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB1	BLR	47,47	SB
34	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MC2	BLR	48,46	PR SB
35	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB2	BLR	1.07,47	

1500m Men - 31 January 2020
1	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB2	BLR	1.55,71	
2	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB2	BLR	1.55,93	
3	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MA2	BLR	1.56,18	
4	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	1.56,54	PR SB
5	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA2	BLR	1.58,63	
6	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA2	BLR	1.59,41	
7	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB1	BLR	2.00,38	
8	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	2.01,53	
9	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA1	BLR	2.03,04	
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB1	BLR	2.03,99	PR SB
11	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB1	BLR	2.04,39	PR SB
12	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB1	BLR	2.05,13	PR SB
13	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB1	BLR	2.05,36	PR SB
14	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB2	BLR	2.05,94	PR SB
15	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MA1	BLR	2.06,57	PR SB
16	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB1	BLR	2.07,73	PR SB
17	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB2	BLR	2.08,81	
18	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MA1	BLR	2.09,41	PR SB
19	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC2	BLR	2.10,45	
20	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB1	BLR	2.10,85	
21	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB2	BLR	2.14,09	
22	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC2	BLR	2.14,78	PR SB
23	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC1	BLR	2.15,79	PR SB
24	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC2	BLR	2.16,46	PR SB
25	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC1	BLR	2.19,15	PR SB
26	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC2	BLR	2.21,45	PR SB
27	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MYA	BLR	2.24,61	PR SB
28	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB1	BLR	2.31,97	SB
29	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MC2	BLR	2.35,81	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 31 January 2020
1	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	37,05	
2	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN2	BLR	38,07	
3	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MN1	BLR	38,19	
4	Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN1	BLR	38,61	PR SB
5	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	44,07	PR SB
6	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MYA	BLR	44,60	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MYA	BLR	45,03	PR SB
8	Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYC	BLR	46,38	
9	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYD	BLR	50,06	
10	Rudzevich, Albert          	                         	MYD	BLR	53,25	PR SB
11	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYC	BLR	56,10	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 31 January 2020
1	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN2	BLR	1.51,19	
2	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MN1	BLR	1.52,97	
3	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN2	BLR	1.59,89	SB
4	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MYA	BLR	2.21,02	PR SB

1000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	1.13,69	
2	Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA2	BLR	1.14,71	
3	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA2	BLR	1.15,28	PR SB
4	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB2	BLR	1.15,76	
5	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB2	BLR	1.16,16	PR SB
6	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB1	BLR	1.16,53	PR SB
7	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA1	BLR	1.16,96	PR SB
8	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	1.17,64	
9	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA2	BLR	1.18,33	
10	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MA1	BLR	1.18,79	SB
11	Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB1	BLR	1.19,72	PR SB
12	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB1	BLR	1.20,25	PR SB
13	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB2	BLR	1.20,77	
14	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB1	BLR	1.21,04	PR SB
15	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MA1	BLR	1.21,17	PR SB
16	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB1	BLR	1.21,72	PR SB
17	Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB2	BLR	1.22,03	
18	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB2	BLR	1.22,88	
19	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC2	BLR	1.22,92	
20	Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB1	BLR	1.23,21	SB
21	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB2	BLR	1.23,39	PR SB
22	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MA1	BLR	1.23,46	PR SB
23	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB2	BLR	1.23,68	PR SB
24	Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB2	BLR	1.24,97	PR SB
25	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC2	BLR	1.25,41	PR SB
26	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC1	BLR	1.26,00	PR SB
27	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC2	BLR	1.28,10	
28	Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC1	BLR	1.28,49	PR SB
29	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC2	BLR	1.29,84	
30	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MYA	BLR	1.31,24	
31	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB1	BLR	1.33,38	
32	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB1	BLR	1.38,22	SB
33	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MC2	BLR	1.41,10	PR SB
34	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MA2	BLR	1.50,19	
DQ	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB1	BLR	DQ	

5000m Men - 1 February 2020
1	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB2	BLR	7.10,66	PR SB
2	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA2	BLR	7.22,08	PR SB
3	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA2	BLR	7.30,98	
4	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA1	BLR	7.47,50	
5	Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MA1	BLR	7.51,97	PR SB
6	Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB1	BLR	7.54,86	PR SB
7	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB2	BLR	8.00,81	
8	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB1	BLR	8.06,30	PR SB
9	Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB2	BLR	8.26,10	PR SB
10	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB2	BLR	8.29,05	SB
DQ	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB2	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB1	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 1 February 2020
1	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN2	BLR	1.16,47	
2	Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN1	BLR	1.19,19	PR SB
3	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MYA	BLR	1.33,86	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MYA	BLR	1.34,36	PR SB
5	Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYC	BLR	1.38,21	PR SB
6	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYD	BLR	1.47,70	
7	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYC	BLR	1.58,05	PR SB
WDR	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	WDR	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 1 February 2020
1	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN1	BLR	3.55,45	
2	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN4	BLR	3.58,01	
3	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	3.59,23	

            

Native Language Names