Netherlands - Allround Championships 2020
KPN NK Allround 2020
Heerenveen (NED)
25 - 26 January 2020

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	de Jong, Antoinette  	LSA	NED	38,95	
2	Wijfje, Melissa      	LSA	NED	39,17	PR SB
3	Beune, Joy           	LN2	NED	39,43	SB
4	Achtereekte, Carlijn 	L30	NED	40,15	
5	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	40,16	PR SB
6	Kiel, Esther         	LN4	NED	40,28	PR SB
7	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	40,31	SB
8	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	40,38	PR SB
8	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	40,38	PR SB
10	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	40,46	PR SB
11	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	40,52	SB
12	Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	40,70	
13	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	40,80	
14	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	40,94	
15	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	41,12	PR SB
16	Visser, Esmee        	LSA	NED	41,42	PR SB
17	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	41,62	SB
18	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	41,93	
19	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	42,17	SB
20	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	43,08	

3000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	de Jong, Antoinette  	LSA	NED	4.00,66	
2	Achtereekte, Carlijn 	L30	NED	4.02,84	
3	Wijfje, Melissa      	LSA	NED	4.02,87	
4	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	4.03,28	
5	Visser, Esmee        	LSA	NED	4.04,59	
6	Beune, Joy           	LN2	NED	4.06,10	SB
7	Kiel, Esther         	LN4	NED	4.11,89	
8	Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	4.11,96	
9	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	4.12,28	
10	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	4.13,28	
11	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	4.15,04	SB
12	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	4.15,90	
13	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	4.19,66	
14	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	4.21,24	
15	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	4.22,60	
16	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	4.23,15	
17	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	4.24,05	
18	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	4.25,62	
19	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	4.25,82	PR SB
20	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	4.27,39	SB

1500m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Wijfje, Melissa      	LSA	NED	1.54,94	SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette  	LSA	NED	1.55,94	
3	Beune, Joy           	LN2	NED	1.56,08	
4	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	1.57,02	
5	Achtereekte, Carlijn 	L30	NED	1.57,70	
6	Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	1.59,08	SB
7	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	2.00,05	
8	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	2.00,28	
9	Kiel, Esther         	LN4	NED	2.00,30	
10	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	2.00,85	PR SB
11	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	2.01,34	SB
12	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	2.01,55	
13	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	2.02,84	PR SB
14	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	2.03,31	
15	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	2.03,51	PR SB
16	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	2.05,05	
17	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	2.05,85	
18	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	2.08,73	
DQ	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn 	L30	NED	6.56,46	
2	de Jong, Antoinette  	LSA	NED	6.58,38	SB
3	Wijfje, Melissa      	LSA	NED	7.04,47	
4	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	7.05,09	
5	Beune, Joy           	LN2	NED	7.09,69	SB
6	Kiel, Esther         	LN4	NED	7.15,36	
7	Blokker, Roza        	LSA	NED	7.19,50	
8	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	7.21,02	

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	35,50	PR SB
2	Hollaar, Louis       	MN2	NED	35,89	PR SB
3	de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	36,31	SB
4	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	36,47	SB
5	Bosker, Marcel       	MN4	NED	36,75	SB
6	Huizinga, Chris      	MN3	NED	37,12	SB
6	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	37,12	
8	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	37,13	SB
9	de Vries, Douwe      	M35	NED	37,21	
10	Ramler, Victor       	MN4	NED	37,46	SB
11	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	37,47	
11	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	37,47	PR SB
13	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	37,48	SB
14	de Vos, Jos          	MSA	NED	37,68	
15	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	37,69	SB
16	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	37,71	PR SB
17	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	38,21	
18	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	38,22	PR SB
19	Talsma, Marwin       	MN3	NED	38,78	
20	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	38,87	

5000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	6.18,02	SB
2	Bosker, Marcel       	MN4	NED	6.18,32	
3	de Vries, Douwe      	M35	NED	6.19,55	
4	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	6.20,74	PR SB
5	Huizinga, Chris      	MN3	NED	6.24,28	
6	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	6.27,62	
7	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	6.35,87	
8	Ramler, Victor       	MN4	NED	6.38,63	
9	de Vos, Jos          	MSA	NED	6.43,51	
10	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	6.43,53	SB
11	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	6.45,11	SB
12	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	6.45,80	
13	de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	6.46,49	
14	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	6.47,19	SB
15	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	6.47,77	PR SB
16	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	6.49,26	
17	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	6.50,63	PR SB
18	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	7.04,21	
WDR	Hollaar, Louis       	MN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Talsma, Marwin       	MN3	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	1.46,51	SB
2	Bosker, Marcel       	MN4	NED	1.46,74	
2	de Vries, Douwe      	M35	NED	1.46,74	SB
4	de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	1.47,02	PR SB
5	Huizinga, Chris      	MN3	NED	1.48,47	
6	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	1.49,75	
7	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	1.49,96	PR SB
8	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	1.50,86	
9	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	1.51,41	PR SB
10	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	1.51,42	SB
11	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	1.51,80	PR SB
12	de Vos, Jos          	MSA	NED	1.51,82	
13	Ramler, Victor       	MN4	NED	1.51,86	
14	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	1.51,87	
15	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	1.51,95	PR SB
16	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	1.52,24	
17	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	1.53,83	
18	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	1.56,01	

10000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	de Vries, Douwe      	M35	NED	13.05,65	
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	13.08,63	
3	Bosker, Marcel       	MN4	NED	13.11,18	
4	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	13.14,48	SB
5	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	13.24,01	PR SB
6	Huizinga, Chris      	MN3	NED	13.25,03	
7	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	13.32,68	SB
8	de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	14.07,37	SB

            

Native Language Names