Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2020
KPN NK Sprint 2020
Heerenveen (NED)
25 - 26 January 2020

500m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	37,92	
2	Kok, Femke            	LA2	NED	38,13	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	38,29	
3	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	38,29	SB
5	Voskamp, Dione        	LN4	NED	38,31	PR SB
6	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	38,43	
7	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	38,46	SB
8	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,57	SB
9	Beuling, Femke        	LN1	NED	38,60	
10	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN3	NED	38,65	
11	Drost, Helga          	LN2	NED	38,81	
12	de Jong, Michelle     	LN1	NED	38,91	
13	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	39,04	
14	Dul, Elisa            	LN2	NED	39,13	SB
15	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,22	
16	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN1	NED	39,33	
17	Boogaard, Tessa       	LSA	NED	39,66	SB
18	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	39,83	SB
19	Weeland, Naomi        	LN4	NED	39,97	
20	van Loon, Lianne      	LN1	NED	40,17	

1000m Ladies - 25 January 2020
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	1.14,75	
2	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	1.15,07	
3	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	1.15,33	
4	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.15,67	
5	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	1.16,09	SB
6	Kok, Femke            	LA2	NED	1.16,21	
7	Dul, Elisa            	LN2	NED	1.16,56	
8	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN3	NED	1.16,92	
9	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	1.17,01	
10	Voskamp, Dione        	LN4	NED	1.17,07	
11	Beuling, Femke        	LN1	NED	1.17,43	
12	Drost, Helga          	LN2	NED	1.17,64	
13	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	1.17,82	
14	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	1.18,48	
15	Boogaard, Tessa       	LSA	NED	1.19,22	SB
16	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	1.19,51	SB
17	de Jong, Michelle     	LN1	NED	1.19,77	
18	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN1	NED	1.20,21	
19	Weeland, Naomi        	LN4	NED	1.20,92	
20	van Loon, Lianne      	LN1	NED	1.21,19	

500m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	Kok, Femke            	LA2	NED	37,94	
2	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	37,99	
3	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	38,20	
4	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	38,23	SB
5	de Jong, Michelle     	LN1	NED	38,29	
6	Voskamp, Dione        	LN4	NED	38,47	
7	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,48	SB
8	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	38,61	
9	Beuling, Femke        	LN1	NED	38,64	
10	Drost, Helga          	LN2	NED	38,73	
11	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	38,91	SB
12	Dul, Elisa            	LN2	NED	38,95	SB
13	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN1	NED	39,14	PR SB
14	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN3	NED	39,25	
15	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,36	
16	Boogaard, Tessa       	LSA	NED	39,39	SB
17	Weeland, Naomi        	LN4	NED	39,58	SB
18	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	40,03	
19	van Loon, Lianne      	LN1	NED	40,08	
WDR	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 26 January 2020
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	1.14,42	SB
2	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	1.15,31	
3	Kok, Femke            	LA2	NED	1.15,64	PR SB
4	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	1.15,79	SB
5	Dul, Elisa            	LN2	NED	1.15,88	
6	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LSA	NED	1.15,98	
7	Drost, Helga          	LN2	NED	1.16,44	
8	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN3	NED	1.16,86	
9	Beuling, Femke        	LN1	NED	1.16,90	
10	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	1.16,91	
11	de Jong, Michelle     	LN1	NED	1.16,99	
12	Voskamp, Dione        	LN4	NED	1.17,12	
13	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	1.17,36	
14	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	1.17,50	PR SB
15	Stollenga, Esmé       	LSA	NED	1.17,82	
16	Boogaard, Tessa       	LSA	NED	1.18,74	SB
17	Verkerk, Naomi        	LN1	NED	1.19,20	PR SB
18	Weeland, Naomi        	LN4	NED	1.20,19	PR SB
19	van Loon, Lianne      	LN1	NED	1.21,53	

500m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	34,86	SB
2	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,22	
3	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,29	
4	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,36	
5	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	35,42	
6	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	35,47	
7	Botman, Janno         	MN1	NED	35,68	
7	Jorritsma, Gerben     	MSA	NED	35,68	
9	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN1	NED	35,74	
10	Snel, Tijmen          	MN3	NED	35,88	
11	Yoro, Serge           	MN1	NED	35,92	
12	Deelstra, Niek        	MN3	NED	36,03	
13	Govers, Thijs         	MN3	NED	36,07	
14	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN3	NED	36,15	
15	Kant, Tom             	MN4	NED	36,16	
16	Jongman, Elwin        	MN1	NED	36,17	PR SB
17	Brandsen, Stef        	MN1	NED	36,24	
18	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	36,70	SB
19	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA1	NED	36,74	PR SB
20	de Hair, Rem          	MA2	NED	37,00	

1000m Men - 25 January 2020
1	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	1.08,88	
2	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	1.09,42	SB
3	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	1.09,44	
4	Snel, Tijmen          	MN3	NED	1.09,84	
5	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	1.10,01	
6	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN1	NED	1.10,41	
7	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	1.10,52	SB
8	Kant, Tom             	MN4	NED	1.10,76	
9	Yoro, Serge           	MN1	NED	1.10,85	
10	Botman, Janno         	MN1	NED	1.10,93	
11	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA1	NED	1.11,16	PR SB
12	Govers, Thijs         	MN3	NED	1.11,26	
13	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN3	NED	1.11,27	
14	Jongman, Elwin        	MN1	NED	1.11,30	PR SB
15	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	1.11,96	
16	Deelstra, Niek        	MN3	NED	1.12,00	
17	Brandsen, Stef        	MN1	NED	1.14,09	
18	de Hair, Rem          	MA2	NED	1.14,55	
DQ	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	DQ	
WDR	Jorritsma, Gerben     	MSA	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,12	
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	M30	NED	35,15	
3	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,16	
4	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	35,22	
5	Snel, Tijmen          	MN3	NED	35,39	
6	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	35,46	
7	Botman, Janno         	MN1	NED	35,71	
7	Yoro, Serge           	MN1	NED	35,71	PR SB
9	Govers, Thijs         	MN3	NED	35,77	SB
10	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN1	NED	35,80	
11	Jongman, Elwin        	MN1	NED	35,83	PR SB
12	Deelstra, Niek        	MN3	NED	36,09	
13	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN3	NED	36,19	
14	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA1	NED	36,44	PR SB
15	Brandsen, Stef        	MN1	NED	36,57	
16	de Hair, Rem          	MA2	NED	36,64	
17	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	37,08	
18	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	1.29,80	
DNF	Kant, Tom             	MN4	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 26 January 2020
1	Nuis, Kjeld           	M30	NED	1.08,63	
2	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	1.08,99	
3	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	1.09,12	
4	Snel, Tijmen          	MN3	NED	1.10,00	
5	Yoro, Serge           	MN1	NED	1.10,25	PR SB
6	Botman, Janno         	MN1	NED	1.10,28	
7	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN1	NED	1.10,50	
8	Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	1.10,51	SB
9	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN3	NED	1.10,52	
10	in 't Veld, Kai       	MA1	NED	1.10,89	PR SB
11	Govers, Thijs         	MN3	NED	1.11,26	
12	Jongman, Elwin        	MN1	NED	1.11,35	
13	Deelstra, Niek        	MN3	NED	1.12,42	
14	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	1.13,33	
WDR	Brandsen, Stef        	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names