Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
20 January 2020

500m Ladies - 20 January 2020
1	Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	41,02	PR SB
2	Cabrera, Sara          	LA2	ESP	41,18	NR NRJ PR SB
3	Carreño, Ainoa         	LA1	ESP	41,89	
4	Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	42,24	
5	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN2	EST	42,62	
6	Lindgren, Erika        	LN1	SWE	43,24	
7	Sierdsma, Thirza       	LA2	NED	43,30	
8	Thien, Katharina       	LN1	AUT	44,83	
9	de Vegt, Mettie        	L30	NED	44,86	PR SB
10	Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	44,96	
11	Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	46,65	
12	Altenburg, Anita       	LA2	NED	46,82	SB
13	Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	47,09	
14	Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	49,04	
WDR	Leistra, Lysanne       	LA1	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 20 January 2020
1	Cabrera, Sara          	LA2	ESP	1.22,91	NR NRJ PR SB
2	Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	1.23,85	
3	Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	1.26,18	SB
4	Thien, Katharina       	LN1	AUT	1.29,21	
5	Altenburg, Anita       	LA2	NED	1.38,14	SB
WDR	Leistra, Lysanne       	LA1	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 20 January 2020
1	Sierdsma, Thirza       	LA2	NED	2.09,86	PR SB
2	Lindgren, Erika        	LN1	SWE	2.10,11	
3	Kalev, Kristiine       	LN2	EST	2.11,73	PR SB
4	de Vegt, Mettie        	L30	NED	2.12,73	PR SB
5	Carreño, Ainoa         	LA1	ESP	2.12,93	
6	Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	2.22,63	SB
7	Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	2.22,69	
8	Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	2.30,73	SB
9	Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	2.30,86	

3000m Ladies - 20 January 2020
1	Smeding, Ellia         	LN3	GBR	4.21,99	PR SB
2	Jonkers, Luna          	LN1	NED	4.27,78	
3	Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	5.07,01	

500m Men - 20 January 2020
1	Dhore, Jim             	MN2	NED	36,95	PR SB
2	Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	37,06	
3	Hamers, Jan (1996)     	MN4	NED	37,58	SB
4	den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	37,62	
5	de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	37,87	
6	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	38,35	
7	Hofker, Tom            	MN1	NED	38,43	SB
8	Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	38,71	
9	Barbera, Stephane      	MN1	ESP	39,13	
10	Suttels, Jason         	MA2	BEL	39,20	NRJ PR SB
11	Thiebault, Valentin    	MN2	FRA	39,87	SB
12	Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	40,17	
13	van Zwieten, Mathijs   	MA1	NED	40,45	
14	Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	40,61	PR SB
15	van der Stouwe, Jan    	M50	NED	41,00	
16	Wiersma, Jitse         	MA1	NED	41,26	
17	Visser, Guillaume      	MA2	NED	41,51	PR SB
18	Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	41,99	
19	Kok, Michiel           	MN1	NED	42,02	
20	Taekema, Laurens       	M40	NED	42,52	
21	Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	43,37	
22	Siemonsma, Pieter      	M65	NED	43,44	
23	Nijmeijer, Arne Jelmer 	MSA	NED	43,86	SB
24	Poepjes, Klaas         	M45	NED	43,93	
25	de Boom, Tim           	M30	NED	43,98	SB
26	Knulst, Jasper         	M45	NED	44,03	
27	Kuiers, Arjan          	M30	NED	44,35	PR SB
28	Dijkstra, Otto         	M55	NED	45,10	
29	Oenema, Kerst          	M40	NED	47,29	
30	Jongema, Klaas         	M55	NED	47,78	SB
31	van Cleef, Kevin       	M35	NED	52,91	
32	Niezing, Bertus        	M65	NED	54,52	
DNF	Veldsman, Johanco      	MA2	GBR	DNF	
WDR	Fournier, Nicolas      	MA2	FRA	WDR	
WDR	de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Leito, Manuel          	M35	NED	WDR	
WDR	Mastrup, Niclas        	MA2	DEN	WDR	

1000m Men - 20 January 2020
1	Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	1.13,74	
2	Hofker, Tom            	MN1	NED	1.14,95	SB
3	Suttels, Jason         	MA2	BEL	1.15,61	NRJ PR SB
4	Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	1.17,97	SB
5	Barbera, Stephane      	MN1	ESP	1.19,22	PR SB
6	Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	1.21,08	SB
7	Kok, Michiel           	MN1	NED	1.21,65	
8	Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	1.26,29	
9	Nijmeijer, Arne Jelmer 	MSA	NED	1.27,39	SB
10	Kuiers, Arjan          	M30	NED	1.28,47	PR SB
11	Oenema, Kerst          	M40	NED	1.35,27	SB
12	Niezing, Bertus        	M65	NED	1.48,59	
DNS	Dhore, Jim             	MN2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Poepjes, Klaas         	M45	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 20 January 2020
1	Hamers, Jan (1996)     	MN4	NED	1.53,18	
2	de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	1.55,00	
3	Thiebault, Valentin    	MN2	FRA	1.55,16	PR SB
4	Fournier, Nicolas      	MA2	FRA	1.58,12	PR SB
5	Mastrup, Niclas        	MA2	DEN	1.58,22	PR SB
6	Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	1.58,82	PR SB
7	van Zwieten, Mathijs   	MA1	NED	1.59,42	
8	Leito, Manuel          	M35	NED	2.01,03	PR SB
9	Visser, Guillaume      	MA2	NED	2.02,04	PR SB
10	Wiersma, Jitse         	MA1	NED	2.02,57	PR SB
11	Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	2.09,97	
12	de Boom, Tim           	M30	NED	2.11,53	
13	Veldsman, Johanco      	MA2	GBR	2.11,85	PR SB
14	Knulst, Jasper         	M45	NED	2.13,80	PR SB
15	Siemonsma, Pieter      	M65	NED	2.14,87	SB
16	Dijkstra, Otto         	M55	NED	2.16,64	
17	Jongema, Klaas         	M55	NED	2.21,53	SB
18	van Cleef, Kevin       	M35	NED	2.38,36	
DNS	van der Stouwe, Jan    	M50	NED	DNS	
WDR	de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 20 January 2020
1	van de Pol, Otto       	M35	NED	3.56,40	SB
2	Dogterom, Mike         	MN1	NED	4.02,51	SB
3	Eisma, Sjoerd          	M30	NED	4.23,48	PR SB
4	van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	4.23,89	PR SB
5	Faber, Wopko           	M45	NED	4.54,26	

100m Men - 20 January 2020
1	de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	10,21	SB
2	Taekema, Laurens       	M40	NED	11,41	SB
DNF	den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	DNF	

300m Men - 20 January 2020
1	den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	24,37	
2	de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	24,93	
3	Taekema, Laurens       	M40	NED	26,95	SB

            

Native Language Names