Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
19 January 2020

500m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	45,56	
2	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	50,86	PR SB
3	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	51,62	
4	Kooistra, Elbrich            	LC1	NED	51,79	
5	Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	51,85	
6	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	51,89	
7	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	52,63	
8	Visser, Lieke                	LYB	NED	52,69	PR SB
9	Steg, Britt Anna             	LYB	NED	53,54	
10	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	54,50	PR SB
11	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	54,78	
12	Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	54,94	
13	Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	55,41	PR SB
14	Kroon, Carlijn               	LYA	NED	56,27	
15	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	56,83	
16	Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	58,78	
DNS	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	1.32,05	

3000m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Wetting, Nikki               	LB1	NED	5.11,43	PR SB

100m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	12,65	
2	Kooistra, Elbrich            	LC1	NED	12,93	SB
3	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	13,19	SB
4	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	13,31	
5	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	13,41	
6	Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	13,49	SB
7	Visser, Lieke                	LYB	NED	13,65	SB
8	Steg, Britt Anna             	LYB	NED	13,66	
9	Kroon, Carlijn               	LYA	NED	13,68	SB
10	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	13,75	SB
11	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	13,79	
12	Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	13,85	SB
13	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	14,00	SB
14	Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	14,02	
15	Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	14,28	SB
16	de Vries, Hannah (2009)      	LYD	NED	14,33	
17	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	14,38	
18	Vlug, Merel                  	LYD	NED	14,39	
19	Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	14,46	SB
20	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	14,52	
21	Binnema, Ymie Nynke          	LYD	NED	14,60	
22	Vlug, Fleur                  	LYD	NED	14,66	SB
23	Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	14,75	
24	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	15,18	SB
25	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	15,42	
26	Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	16,03	SB
27	van der Terp, Mirna          	LYF	NED	17,13	
28	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	18,02	
29	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	21,15	
DNS	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 19 January 2020
1	Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	33,76	
2	Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	33,93	SB
3	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	36,29	
4	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	36,59	
5	de Vries, Hannah (2009)      	LYD	NED	37,05	SB
6	Vlug, Merel                  	LYD	NED	37,54	SB
7	Binnema, Ymie Nynke          	LYD	NED	38,47	
8	Vlug, Fleur                  	LYD	NED	39,45	SB
9	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	39,78	
10	Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	39,98	SB
11	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	40,29	
12	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	41,55	
13	Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	45,12	SB
14	van der Terp, Mirna          	LYF	NED	46,89	

500m Ladies - FryslânCup - 19 January 2020
1	Westra, Sanne                	LB2	NED	42,48	
2	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LC2	NED	42,87	
3	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	43,98	
4	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	44,45	
5	van der Meer, Bianca         	LB2	NED	44,98	
6	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB1	NED	45,70	
7	van der Tempel, Julie        	LB2	NED	45,79	
8	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	46,04	PR SB
9	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	46,29	
10	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	46,36	
11	Thomas, Mirjam               	LC1	NED	46,84	
12	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	46,93	
13	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	47,02	
14	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	47,10	
15	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	47,26	
16	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	47,72	PR SB
17	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	48,03	
18	Goerres, Janny               	LC2	NED	48,14	
19	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	48,68	
20	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	48,96	
21	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	49,24	
22	Hijlkema, Joska              	LC1	NED	50,19	
23	Jonkman, Alieke              	LB2	NED	50,24	
24	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	52,12	
25	de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	52,29	PR SB
26	de Vries, Gesina             	LC2	NED	53,97	PR SB
27	de Graaf, Maren              	LC2	NED	1.03,75	
DNS	Kerssies, Vrouke             	LC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - FryslânCup - 19 January 2020
1	Hoekstra, Jildou             	LB1	NED	1.27,12	
2	van der Tempel, Julie        	LB2	NED	1.31,61	
3	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	1.32,53	
4	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	1.34,08	
5	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	1.34,40	PR SB
6	Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	1.35,37	
7	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	1.36,35	PR SB
8	Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	1.36,97	
9	bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	1.37,10	
10	Goerres, Janny               	LC2	NED	1.38,13	
11	van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	1.39,68	
12	de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	1.39,98	
13	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	1.42,63	
14	de Graaf, Maren              	LC2	NED	1.42,88	
15	Hijlkema, Joska              	LC1	NED	1.43,78	
16	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	1.47,63	
17	de Vries, Gesina             	LC2	NED	1.51,03	PR SB
18	de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	1.54,88	PR SB
DNS	Kerssies, Vrouke             	LC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - FryslânCup - 19 January 2020
1	Schaaf, Jildou               	LB1	NED	2.09,56	
2	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LC2	NED	2.10,80	
3	Westra, Sanne                	LB2	NED	2.11,35	
4	van der Linde, Lisan         	LB2	NED	2.13,75	
5	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	2.16,98	
6	van der Meer, Sietske        	LB1	NED	2.18,63	SB
7	van der Meer, Bianca         	LB2	NED	2.18,85	
8	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	2.21,01	
9	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB1	NED	2.21,93	
10	Thomas, Mirjam               	LC1	NED	2.22,67	PR SB
11	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	2.27,45	PR SB
12	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	2.28,27	
13	Smits, Rosa Lieke            	LC1	NED	2.30,30	
14	Jonkman, Alieke              	LB2	NED	2.40,85	PR SB
DQ	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Kamstra, Jelte               	MA1	NED	41,32	
2	Westra, Hessel               	M40	NED	44,29	
3	van der Meer, Stefan         	MA2	NED	45,02	
4	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	45,31	
5	Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	45,61	
6	Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	46,81	
7	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	47,21	SB
8	Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	47,32	
9	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	47,41	
10	Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	47,83	
11	van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	48,33	
12	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	49,84	
13	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	50,43	
14	Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	50,65	
15	Faber, Mathys                	MYA	NED	51,57	
16	Ypma, Twan                   	MYA	NED	51,63	PR SB
17	Binnema, Jan Sietse          	MYB	NED	52,49	
18	Hellinga, Jelte              	MYB	NED	53,33	
19	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	53,39	PR SB
20	Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	53,99	PR SB
21	Miedema, Niels               	MYB	NED	54,00	
22	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	54,11	
23	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	54,86	PR SB
24	Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	54,87	PR SB
25	Dijkstra, Rimmer             	MYA	NED	54,90	PR SB
26	Castelein, Jelmer            	MC1	NED	56,30	
27	Kiwiet, Jente                	MYC	NED	57,81	PR SB
28	de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	59,06	PR SB
29	Westra, Watse                	MYC	NED	1.00,19	
30	Delea, Doeke                 	MYB	NED	1.02,89	PR SB
31	Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYC	NED	1.03,74	PR SB
DNS	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Kamstra, Jelte               	MA1	NED	1.22,68	
2	van der Meer, Stefan         	MA2	NED	1.25,89	PR SB
3	Westra, Hessel               	M40	NED	1.29,24	SB
4	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	1.38,49	SB
5	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	1.48,70	

3000m Men - 19 January 2020
1	de Boer, Hylke               	MB1	NED	4.13,75	
2	Kos, Martijn                 	M50	NED	5.17,06	

100m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	11,90	SB
2	Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	12,07	SB
3	van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	12,16	SB
4	Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	12,59	
5	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	12,61	
6	Ypma, Twan                   	MYA	NED	12,68	SB
7	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	12,84	
8	Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	12,87	
9	Castelein, Jelmer            	MC1	NED	12,91	SB
10	Binnema, Jan Sietse          	MYB	NED	12,94	
11	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	12,98	
12	Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	13,02	
13	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	13,06	
14	Miedema, Niels               	MYB	NED	13,08	SB
15	Faber, Mathys                	MYA	NED	13,12	SB
16	de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	13,43	SB
17	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	13,48	SB
18	Hellinga, Jelte              	MYB	NED	13,49	SB
19	Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	13,71	SB
20	Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	13,72	
21	Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	13,73	SB
22	Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	13,82	SB
23	Kiwiet, Jente                	MYC	NED	13,86	
24	Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYC	NED	13,94	
25	Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	14,02	
26	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	14,05	SB
26	de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	14,05	
28	Wessels, Jeroen              	MYD	NED	14,07	SB
29	Delea, Doeke                 	MYB	NED	14,15	SB
30	Dijkstra, Rimmer             	MYA	NED	14,16	
31	Andringa, Nathan             	MYC	NED	14,67	
32	Hellinga, Ids                	MYE	NED	14,83	SB
33	Yntema, Ilmar                	MYD	NED	14,89	SB
34	Dijkstra, Tiemen             	MYC	NED	14,99	SB
35	Westra, Daan                 	MYE	NED	15,19	SB
36	Westra, Watse                	MYC	NED	15,21	
37	Hellinga, Rutger             	MYD	NED	15,79	SB
38	Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	17,60	
39	Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	19,68	SB
DNS	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 19 January 2020
1	Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	33,63	SB
2	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	34,24	SB
3	de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	34,63	
4	Wessels, Jeroen              	MYD	NED	36,46	SB
5	Andringa, Nathan             	MYC	NED	36,75	SB
6	Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	36,86	
7	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	38,05	
8	Hellinga, Ids                	MYE	NED	39,56	
9	Westra, Daan                 	MYE	NED	40,46	SB
10	Yntema, Ilmar                	MYD	NED	40,69	SB
11	Hellinga, Rutger             	MYD	NED	41,95	
12	Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	46,37	
13	Dijkstra, Tiemen             	MYC	NED	49,99	
14	Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	1.12,95	

500m Men - FryslânCup - 19 January 2020
1	Prins, Tim                   	MB1	NED	38,41	
2	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	MB1	NED	38,92	
3	Westra, Hidde                	MB1	NED	40,15	
4	de Boer, Hylke               	MB1	NED	40,34	
5	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	40,91	PR SB
6	van der Veen, Sil            	MC1	NED	42,37	
7	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	42,38	
8	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	42,65	
9	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	42,77	
10	Meijer, Lars                 	MB1	NED	42,82	
11	Tinga, Jasper                	MB1	NED	43,08	
12	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MC2	NED	43,31	
13	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	43,71	
14	Poepjes, Klaas               	M45	NED	43,80	SB
15	Oosterwijk, Thomas           	MB1	NED	46,57	
16	Siemonsma, Wilmar            	MB1	NED	46,89	
17	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	47,08	
18	Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	48,04	
19	Ypma, Lars                   	MC2	NED	49,65	PR SB
20	Dijkstra, Bauke Pieter       	MC2	NED	50,52	
21	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	54,96	
22	Borst, Cor                   	MB1	NED	1.08,91	
DNS	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	MB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - FryslânCup - 19 January 2020
1	van der Veen, Sil            	MC1	NED	1.23,80	
2	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	1.31,21	
3	Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	1.36,39	
4	Dijkstra, Bauke Pieter       	MC2	NED	1.39,99	
5	Ypma, Lars                   	MC2	NED	1.57,20	

1500m Men - FryslânCup - 19 January 2020
1	Prins, Tim                   	MB1	NED	1.55,62	
2	Westra, Hidde                	MB1	NED	2.00,11	
3	de Glee, Rinze Bart          	MB1	NED	2.01,02	
4	Tinga, Jasper                	MB1	NED	2.05,25	
5	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	2.06,02	PR SB
6	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MC2	NED	2.13,31	
7	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	2.13,55	
8	Oosterwijk, Thomas           	MB1	NED	2.14,20	
9	Poepjes, Klaas               	M45	NED	2.14,89	
10	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	2.15,51	
11	Borst, Cor                   	MB1	NED	2.17,36	
12	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	2.17,84	
13	Kamstra, Sybren              	MB1	NED	2.20,94	SB
14	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	MC2	NED	2.25,30	
15	Siemonsma, Wilmar            	MB1	NED	2.30,15	
16	Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	2.32,26	PR SB
DNS	Meijer, Lars                 	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Krommenhoek, Jasper          	MB1	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names