Norgescup 6
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
18 - 19 January 2020

500m Women - Senior - 18 January 2020
1	Jagtøyen, Carina          	LN3	NOR	41,79	SB
2	Lund, Camilla             	LSA	NOR	43,69	SB
3	Omsland, Else Merethe     	LSA	NOR	47,53	
4	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LSA	NOR	47,54	
5	Hvammen, Camilla          	LN1	NOR	48,07	

1000m Women - Senior - 18 January 2020
1	Jagtøyen, Carina          	LN3	NOR	1.25,21	
2	Omsland, Else Merethe     	LSA	NOR	1.39,21	
3	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LSA	NOR	1.39,68	
4	Hvammen, Camilla          	LN1	NOR	1.41,06	

1500m Women - Senior - 18 January 2020
1	Lund, Camilla             	LSA	NOR	2.12,68	

500m Women - Junior - 18 January 2020
1	Szygenda, Arwen           	LA1	NOR	44,00	
2	Jagtøyen, Emilie          	LA2	NOR	46,05	
3	Brørby, Guro Ruden        	LA2	NOR	46,26	
4	Njøs, Emilie Sparre       	LA2	NOR	46,72	
5	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold   	LA2	NOR	47,64	

1000m Women - Junior - 18 January 2020
1	Brørby, Guro Ruden        	LA2	NOR	1.33,40	
2	Jagtøyen, Emilie          	LA2	NOR	1.35,96	
3	Njøs, Emilie Sparre       	LA2	NOR	1.37,75	

1500m Women - Junior - 18 January 2020
1	Szygenda, Arwen           	LA1	NOR	2.21,28	
2	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold   	LA2	NOR	2.26,29	

500m Women - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Jagtøyen, Carina          	LN3	NOR	43,64	
2	Omsland, Else Merethe     	LSA	NOR	48,31	
3	Hvammen, Camilla          	LN1	NOR	48,50	
4	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LSA	NOR	50,76	

1000m Women - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Omsland, Else Merethe     	LSA	NOR	1.41,38	
2	Bergstrøm, Guro           	LSA	NOR	1.44,26	
3	Hvammen, Camilla          	LN1	NOR	1.44,64	

3000m Women - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Lund, Camilla             	LSA	NOR	4.41,29	

500m Women - Junior - 19 January 2020
1	Brørby, Guro Ruden        	LA2	NOR	46,83	
2	Jagtøyen, Emilie          	LA2	NOR	47,28	
3	Ulset, Sofie              	LB1	NOR	47,37	
4	Njøs, Emilie Sparre       	LA2	NOR	48,12	

1000m Women - Junior - 19 January 2020
1	Szygenda, Arwen           	LA1	NOR	1.31,74	
2	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold   	LA2	NOR	1.36,28	
3	Brørby, Guro Ruden        	LA2	NOR	1.36,86	
4	Ulset, Sofie              	LB1	NOR	1.39,00	
5	Njøs, Emilie Sparre       	LA2	NOR	1.40,49	

3000m Women - Junior - 19 January 2020
1	Szygenda, Arwen           	LA1	NOR	5.06,22	
2	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold   	LA2	NOR	5.23,51	

500m Men - Senior - 18 January 2020
1	Resell, Erik              	MN1	NOR	37,87	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MN1	NOR	39,99	
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	40,66	
4	Szygenda, Philippe        	M45	FRA	46,72	

1000m Men - Senior - 18 January 2020
1	Resell, Erik              	MN1	NOR	1.15,72	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MN1	NOR	1.19,91	
3	Szygenda, Philippe        	M45	FRA	1.32,27	

3000m Men - Senior - 18 January 2020
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	4.00,83	
2	Hansen, Vegard            	MSA	NOR	4.22,33	SB
3	Aalberg, Ketil            	M50	NOR	4.31,99	

500m Men - Junior - 18 January 2020
1	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun    	MA1	NOR	38,96	
2	Langli, Anders Geving     	MA1	NOR	39,09	
3	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA2	NOR	39,24	
4	Brattgjerd, Siver         	MA1	NOR	40,23	
5	Andreassen, Martin Solberg	MB1	NOR	40,31	
6	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø	MB1	NOR	40,38	
7	Andreassen, Ole Magnus    	MA1	NOR	40,46	
8	Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA2	NOR	41,66	
9	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MB1	NOR	42,19	
10	Thingbø, Ruben            	MA1	NOR	45,00	

1000m Men - Junior - 18 January 2020
1	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun    	MA1	NOR	1.18,06	
2	Langli, Anders Geving     	MA1	NOR	1.20,12	
3	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø	MB1	NOR	1.21,36	
4	Andreassen, Martin Solberg	MB1	NOR	1.22,34	
5	Andreassen, Ole Magnus    	MA1	NOR	1.22,45	
6	Thingbø, Ruben            	MA1	NOR	1.32,64	

3000m Men - Junior - 18 January 2020
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA2	NOR	4.20,20	
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MB1	NOR	4.25,44	PR SB
3	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA2	NOR	4.25,60	

500m Men - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Resell, Erik              	MN1	NOR	38,98	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MN1	NOR	41,71	
3	Hansen, Vegard            	MSA	NOR	42,09	
4	Szygenda, Philippe        	M45	FRA	47,87	

1000m Men - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Resell, Erik              	MN1	NOR	1.19,83	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MN1	NOR	1.24,11	
3	Szygenda, Philippe        	M45	FRA	1.35,38	

1500m Men - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	2.01,71	

5000m Men - Senior - 19 January 2020
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	7.00,95	
2	Aalberg, Ketil            	M50	NOR	7.54,49	

500m Men - Junior - 19 January 2020
1	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA2	NOR	39,84	
2	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun    	MA1	NOR	40,50	
3	Langli, Anders Geving     	MA1	NOR	41,09	
4	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MB1	NOR	43,74	
DNF	Brattgjerd, Siver         	MA1	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior - 19 January 2020
1	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA2	NOR	2.06,74	
2	Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA2	NOR	2.07,15	
3	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun    	MA1	NOR	2.09,22	
4	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø	MB1	NOR	2.09,48	
5	Langli, Anders Geving     	MA1	NOR	2.13,00	
6	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MB1	NOR	2.13,15	
7	Andreassen, Martin Solberg	MB1	NOR	2.16,70	

5000m Men - Junior - 19 January 2020
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA2	NOR	7.42,80	

            

Native Language Names