Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED)
18 January 2020

500m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Groenewoud, Jade             	LB1	NED	42,89	
2	Bouaziz, Yasmine             	LB1	NED	42,98	
3	van Son, Lara                	LB1	NED	43,65	
4	Henckel, Claudia             	L30	NED	44,02	
5	Nijenhuis, Saffron           	LC2	NED	44,51	
6	ten Dolle, Tess              	LB1	NED	45,51	
7	Hulshof, Emma                	LSA	NED	45,61	
8	Polman, Jasmijn              	LB1	NED	46,00	PR SB
9	Bevers, Lieke                	LB1	NED	46,31	PR SB
10	Luisman, Ellemijn            	LB1	NED	46,47	
11	Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	46,56	PR SB
12	Heesink, Sharon              	LB1	NED	46,62	
13	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	46,93	
14	Bos, Pien                    	LB2	NED	47,54	
15	Salomons, Maud               	LC1	NED	47,55	
16	Huizing, Chantal             	LN2	NED	47,66	SB
17	Wolters, Emma                	LB1	NED	47,95	
18	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	47,97	PR SB
18	van Rijswijk, Nicolle        	LN3	NED	47,97	
20	Krommendijk, Quirine         	LB2	NED	48,76	
21	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien    	L40	NED	49,61	
22	Hoonberg, Maria              	LC1	NED	50,74	
23	Brinkcate, Pam               	LC2	NED	51,08	SB
24	Bunt, Lieve                  	LC1	NED	51,93	PR SB
25	Gosselink, Annemarie         	LC2	NED	52,24	
26	Veldhuis, Pien               	LB1	NED	52,94	PR SB
27	Spel, Jip                    	LSA	NED	53,57	
28	Holsbrink, Aniek             	LB2	NED	53,62	
29	van Loo, Kirsten             	LC2	NED	53,68	
DNF	Olde Wolsink, Iris           	LN2	NED	DNF	

1000m Women - 18 January 2020
1	van Son, Lara                	LB1	NED	1.28,01	PR SB
2	Hulshof, Emma                	LSA	NED	1.29,49	PR SB
3	Bouaziz, Yasmine             	LB1	NED	1.30,36	
4	Henckel, Claudia             	L30	NED	1.30,97	
5	ten Dolle, Tess              	LB1	NED	1.30,99	
6	Heesink, Sharon              	LB1	NED	1.33,18	
7	Luisman, Ellemijn            	LB1	NED	1.34,94	
8	Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	1.35,14	PR SB
9	Olde Wolsink, Iris           	LN2	NED	1.35,87	PR SB
10	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	1.38,07	PR SB
11	Salomons, Maud               	LC1	NED	1.38,35	
12	Wolters, Emma                	LB1	NED	1.38,55	
13	Brinkcate, Pam               	LC2	NED	1.42,04	PR SB
14	van Loo, Kirsten             	LC2	NED	1.50,53	
15	Bunt, Lieve                  	LC1	NED	1.52,51	
16	Veldhuis, Pien               	LB1	NED	1.53,58	PR SB

1500m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Groenewoud, Jade             	LB1	NED	2.15,27	
2	Nijenhuis, Saffron           	LC2	NED	2.22,43	
3	Polman, Jasmijn              	LB1	NED	2.25,53	
4	Bos, Pien                    	LB2	NED	2.26,53	PR SB
5	Bevers, Lieke                	LB1	NED	2.28,21	
6	van Rijswijk, Nicolle        	LN3	NED	2.29,34	
7	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	2.31,38	PR SB
8	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien    	L40	NED	2.34,73	PR SB
9	Krommendijk, Quirine         	LB2	NED	2.40,01	SB
10	Holsbrink, Aniek             	LB2	NED	2.51,31	
11	Hoonberg, Maria              	LC1	NED	3.23,36	SB

3000m Women - 18 January 2020
1	Huizing, Chantal             	LN2	NED	5.07,92	
2	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	5.11,74	
3	Gosselink, Annemarie         	LC2	NED	5.33,28	PR SB

5000m Women - 18 January 2020
1	de Jong, Aline               	LN2	NED	8.21,77	PR SB
2	Spel, Jip                    	LSA	NED	9.52,12	SB

500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Oort, Bram                   	MB2	NED	40,21	
2	Laagland, Hidde              	MA1	NED	40,95	
2	Ruesink, Jort                	MB2	NED	40,95	
4	Bevers, Mark                 	MN1	NED	41,65	
5	Bogchelman, Daan             	MA1	NED	41,73	
6	Nauta, Alec                  	MC2	NED	42,08	
7	Versluijs, Jesse             	MB2	NED	42,28	
8	Weersink, Sebastien          	MA1	NED	42,60	
9	Klaas, Lasse                 	MN1	NED	42,93	PR SB
10	ten Cate, Stijn              	MC2	NED	42,98	PR SB
11	van Hijum, Sybe              	MSA	NED	43,46	
12	Brinkcate, Luc               	MB1	NED	43,60	
13	Luijke, Lucas                	MB2	NED	43,69	
14	Rozendal, Max                	MA1	NED	43,88	SB
15	Bevers, Rick                 	MA1	NED	44,14	
16	de Kogel, Martijn            	MC2	NED	44,75	PR SB
17	Bouma, Hylke                 	MA1	NED	44,81	PR SB
18	de Kogel, Niels              	MB2	NED	45,13	
19	Gosselink, Guido             	M45	NED	47,28	SB
20	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	47,29	
21	van Benthem, Jann            	M60	NED	47,32	
22	Gringhuis, Lennart           	MB1	NED	47,38	
23	van der Heijden, Mats        	MC1	NED	48,09	
24	Hoeksel, Lars                	M40	NED	48,70	SB
25	Grooten, Timo                	MC1	NED	50,28	PR SB
26	Stiekema, Jeroen             	MC1	NED	51,64	
27	Kruizinga, Hidde             	MC1	NED	52,26	
28	van Bussel, Ewald            	M30	NED	52,80	
29	Boldewijn, Jan               	M45	NED	53,38	
30	Brinkman, Sam                	MB2	NED	53,79	SB
31	Gringhuis, Julian            	MC1	NED	55,34	PR SB
32	Grobbe, Sander               	MC1	NED	1.09,07	
DNS	Huizing, Jorick              	MA2	NED	DNS	
WDR	van Poppelen, Holger         	MA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	van der Ham, Frank           	MN1	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Oort, Bram                   	MB2	NED	1.19,58	PR SB
2	Rozendal, Max                	MA1	NED	1.27,67	PR SB
3	Bevers, Rick                 	MA1	NED	1.27,95	PR SB
4	ten Cate, Stijn              	MC2	NED	1.29,25	PR SB
5	de Kogel, Martijn            	MC2	NED	1.29,97	PR SB
6	Gringhuis, Lennart           	MB1	NED	1.33,52	PR SB
7	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	1.34,13	SB
8	van der Heijden, Mats        	MC1	NED	1.36,62	PR SB
9	Grobbe, Sander               	MC1	NED	1.40,69	
10	Stiekema, Jeroen             	MC1	NED	1.45,58	PR SB
11	van Bussel, Ewald            	M30	NED	1.49,68	
12	Kruizinga, Hidde             	MC1	NED	1.50,11	
13	Brinkman, Sam                	MB2	NED	1.52,70	SB
14	Gringhuis, Julian            	MC1	NED	1.52,72	PR SB

1500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Ruesink, Jort                	MB2	NED	2.05,77	
2	Nauta, Alec                  	MC2	NED	2.06,49	
3	Bevers, Mark                 	MN1	NED	2.07,32	
4	Laagland, Hidde              	MA1	NED	2.08,04	
5	Bogchelman, Daan             	MA1	NED	2.09,55	
6	Versluijs, Jesse             	MB2	NED	2.14,72	
7	Bouma, Hylke                 	MA1	NED	2.19,36	
8	van Benthem, Jann            	M60	NED	2.20,65	
9	Grooten, Timo                	MC1	NED	2.37,82	PR SB

3000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Luijke, Lucas                	MB2	NED	4.38,99	
2	Weersink, Sebastien          	MA1	NED	4.52,53	
3	de Kogel, Niels              	MB2	NED	5.04,40	PR SB
4	Hoeksel, Lars                	M40	NED	5.13,92	PR SB
WDR	Huizing, Jorick              	MA2	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	van der Ham, Frank           	MN1	NED	7.32,84	PR SB
2	Klaas, Lasse                 	MN1	NED	7.34,49	PR SB
3	van Hijum, Sybe              	MSA	NED	7.40,28	SB
4	Gosselink, Guido             	M45	NED	8.08,43	PR SB
5	Brinkcate, Luc               	MB1	NED	8.22,02	
6	Boldewijn, Jan               	M45	NED	9.00,11	PR SB

            

Native Language Names