Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams en Deelnemers NK Allround/Sprint
Heerenveen (NED)
18 January 2020

500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	de Jong, Michelle     	LN1	NED	38,43	
2	Smit, Janine          	LSA	NED	38,64	
3	Voskamp, Dione        	LN4	NED	38,67	
4	Drost, Helga          	LN2	NED	38,77	
5	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	39,07	
6	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN3	NED	39,14	
7	Dul, Elisa            	LN2	NED	39,45	
8	Wijfje, Melissa       	LSA	NED	39,60	
9	Groot, Robin          	LA2	NED	39,74	SB
10	Boogaard, Tessa       	LSA	NED	40,43	SB
11	van Beijnum, Marit    	LA2	NED	40,51	
12	Anema, Reina          	LSA	NED	40,61	PR SB
12	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LSA	NED	40,61	
14	Blokker, Roza         	LSA	NED	40,67	SB
15	Kiel, Esther          	LN4	NED	40,69	SB
16	Meijer, Muriël (1999) 	LN2	NED	40,92	
17	Talsma, Kim           	LA2	NED	41,07	
18	Conijn, Merel         	LA1	NED	41,09	SB
19	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LA1	NED	42,34	
DNF	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	DNF	
WDR	Fledderus, Marrit     	LA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	ter Mors, Jorien      	L30	NED	1.15,65	
2	Groot, Robin          	LA2	NED	1.18,34	
3	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	1.19,32	
4	Fledderus, Marrit     	LA2	NED	1.19,55	
5	Meijer, Muriël (1999) 	LN2	NED	1.21,06	
6	Conijn, Merel         	LA1	NED	1.22,18	
WDR	Talsma, Kim           	LA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Hijlkema, Aveline     	LSA	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 18 January 2020
1	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LA1	NED	2.07,87	

3000m Ladies - 18 January 2020
WDR	Kok, Femke            	LA2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Mulder, Ronald        	M30	NED	34,92	
2	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,44	
3	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	35,49	
4	Snel, Tijmen          	MN3	NED	35,73	
5	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MN1	NED	36,04	
6	Yoro, Serge           	MN1	NED	36,19	
7	Deelstra, Niek        	MN3	NED	36,22	
8	Jongman, Elwin        	MN1	NED	36,30	
8	Kant, Tom             	MN4	NED	36,30	
10	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN2	NED	36,36	SB
11	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN3	NED	36,43	
12	Siemons, Mats         	MB2	NED	36,49	PR SB
13	Hollaar, Louis        	MN2	NED	36,53	
14	de Hair, Rem          	MA2	NED	36,55	PR SB
15	Blokhuijsen, Jan      	M30	NED	36,58	SB
16	Brandsen, Stef        	MN1	NED	36,64	
17	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MSA	NED	36,83	SB
18	Fredriks, Chris       	MB2	NED	37,09	PR SB
19	Bosker, Marcel        	MN4	NED	37,16	
20	de Vries, Douwe       	M35	NED	37,20	SB
21	Wennemars, Joep       	MB2	NED	37,23	
21	Huizinga, Chris       	MN3	NED	37,23	
23	Ligtenberg, Ruben     	MB2	NED	37,60	PR SB
23	de Vos, Jos           	MSA	NED	37,60	SB
25	Douma, Max            	MN1	NED	37,79	
26	Duijzer, Jorick       	MN3	NED	37,92	
27	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd     	MSA	NED	38,16	
28	Jansman, Kars         	MSA	NED	38,26	
29	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB2	NED	38,30	
30	Vergeer, Yves         	MA2	NED	38,34	
31	Dijkstra, Lex         	MSA	NED	38,40	
32	Talsma, Marwin        	MN3	NED	38,56	PR SB
33	Kok, Twan             	MA2	NED	38,97	

1000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	1.09,29	
2	Duijzer, Jorick       	MN3	NED	1.13,41	SB
3	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd     	MSA	NED	1.13,72	
4	Fredriks, Chris       	MB2	NED	1.14,03	
5	Vergeer, Yves         	MA2	NED	1.14,76	
6	de la Porte, Ivo      	MB2	NED	1.15,63	
DNF	Botman, Janno         	MN1	NED	DNF	
WDR	de Wit, Teun          	MN1	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 18 January 2020
1	Gerrits, Jarle        	MA1	NED	1.49,24	PR SB
2	Talsma, Marwin        	MN3	NED	1.50,44	SB
3	Dijkstra, Lex         	MSA	NED	1.51,25	

3000m Men - 18 January 2020
1	de Boer, Tjerk        	MN2	NED	3.49,55	SB
2	Visser, Harm          	MA2	NED	3.55,68	PR SB
3	Veenje, Jur           	MA2	NED	3.56,33	PR SB
4	van Workum, Jordy     	MA2	NED	3.59,56	
5	Ligtenberg, Ruben     	MB2	NED	4.00,61	PR SB
6	Siemons, Mats         	MB2	NED	4.05,99	PR SB
WDR	Wennemars, Joep       	MB2	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names