Baancompetitie Jun. B en Masters / 3K
Den Haag (NED)
11 January 2020

3000m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	van Zon, Mariska     	LA2	NED	5.11,89	
2	Zuijderwijk, Milou   	LA2	NED	5.25,30	
3	Koot, Rianne         	LA1	NED	5.37,58	

500m Ladies - Junioren B - 11 January 2020
1	Mulder, Iris         	LB2	NED	46,47	
2	Heemskerk, Avery     	LB2	NED	48,02	
3	van Leeuwen, Jennifer	LB1	NED	50,24	
4	Vos, Dianne          	LB2	NED	50,64	SB

1000m Ladies - Junioren B - 11 January 2020
1	Mulder, Iris         	LB2	NED	1.42,08	
2	Heemskerk, Avery     	LB2	NED	1.42,56	SB
3	van Leeuwen, Jennifer	LB1	NED	1.44,13	
4	Vos, Dianne          	LB2	NED	2.11,31	

3000m Men - 11 January 2020
1	de Jong, Joost       	MA1	NED	4.31,78	SB
2	van der Does, Hans   	M50	NED	4.43,11	SB
3	Doornekamp, Alexander	MA2	NED	4.58,12	
4	Verburg, Olaf        	MA2	NED	5.09,18	
5	Koekkoek, Aron       	MN4	NED	5.37,04	

500m Men - Junioren B - 11 January 2020
1	van Deursen, Joes    	MB1	NED	42,36	
2	Vergeer, Dennis      	MB2	NED	42,67	
3	Dungelmann, Guus     	MB2	NED	42,96	
4	Ammerlaan, Ard       	MB2	NED	43,75	PR SB
5	Joustra, Floris      	MB2	NED	44,35	PR SB
6	Mouthaan, Mischa     	MB1	NED	45,17	PR SB
7	Brouwer, Cas         	MB2	NED	46,15	SB
8	van Gorkom, Tim      	MB1	NED	47,98	
9	Heemskerk, Bart      	MB1	NED	48,89	
10	Beukenkamp, Lars     	MB2	NED	49,19	SB
11	van der Klaauw, Jip  	MB1	NED	49,67	
DNS	van den Heuvel, Thijs	MB1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - Junioren B - 11 January 2020
1	Vergeer, Dennis      	MB2	NED	1.25,21	PR SB
2	van Deursen, Joes    	MB1	NED	1.27,96	
3	Ammerlaan, Ard       	MB2	NED	1.30,31	
4	Dungelmann, Guus     	MB2	NED	1.31,20	
5	Mouthaan, Mischa     	MB1	NED	1.33,12	PR SB
6	Joustra, Floris      	MB2	NED	1.33,70	PR SB
7	Brouwer, Cas         	MB2	NED	1.36,47	SB
8	van der Klaauw, Jip  	MB1	NED	1.39,35	PR SB
9	van Gorkom, Tim      	MB1	NED	1.39,96	
10	Heemskerk, Bart      	MB1	NED	1.40,59	SB
11	Beukenkamp, Lars     	MB2	NED	1.42,87	PR SB
DNS	van den Heuvel, Thijs	MB1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Masters - 11 January 2020
1	Neven, Ard           	M45	NED	44,07	
2	Mostert, Bert-Jan    	M50	NED	45,37	
3	Groot, Bart          	M50	NED	45,50	
4	Abeelen, Christiaan  	M45	NED	45,56	
5	de Kluijver, Erik    	M50	NED	45,59	
6	Veelenturf, Ferdinand	M60	NED	47,45	
7	Jansen, Ricardo      	M45	NED	47,47	SB
8	Harkes, Marien       	M55	NED	47,58	
9	Vrolijk, Richard     	M55	NED	47,62	
10	Korner, Machiel      	M55	NED	47,87	
11	von Lindern, Carl    	M55	NED	48,54	
12	van Tol, Lex         	M60	NED	49,75	
13	Hofwegen, Kees       	M50	NED	51,01	
14	Stigter, Edward      	M60	NED	51,30	
15	Veerman, Ruud        	M65	NED	53,55	
15	van Eijsden, Dietmar 	M50	NED	53,55	PR SB
17	van Kleef, Aad       	M60	NED	53,83	
18	van der Klaauw, Bas  	M45	NED	53,89	SB
19	Woldendorp, Nico     	M75	NED	54,30	
20	Rook, Wim            	M50	NED	57,22	SB
21	Veerkamp, Ben        	M65	NED	57,40	

1000m Men - Masters - 11 January 2020
1	Neven, Ard           	M45	NED	1.28,06	SB
2	Groot, Bart          	M50	NED	1.28,27	
3	Mostert, Bert-Jan    	M50	NED	1.28,82	
4	Abeelen, Christiaan  	M45	NED	1.30,58	
5	Veelenturf, Ferdinand	M60	NED	1.32,85	
6	de Kluijver, Erik    	M50	NED	1.33,26	
7	Vrolijk, Richard     	M55	NED	1.34,21	SB
8	Harkes, Marien       	M55	NED	1.34,89	
9	von Lindern, Carl    	M55	NED	1.36,20	SB
10	Jansen, Ricardo      	M45	NED	1.36,77	SB
11	Korner, Machiel      	M55	NED	1.36,83	SB
12	van Tol, Lex         	M60	NED	1.40,83	
13	Stigter, Edward      	M60	NED	1.42,34	
14	Hofwegen, Kees       	M50	NED	1.42,56	
15	van Kleef, Aad       	M60	NED	1.45,49	
16	van der Klaauw, Bas  	M45	NED	1.47,11	PR SB
17	Veerman, Ruud        	M65	NED	1.47,18	
18	Woldendorp, Nico     	M75	NED	1.49,27	
19	van Eijsden, Dietmar 	M50	NED	1.50,19	PR SB
20	Veerkamp, Ben        	M65	NED	1.52,30	
21	Rook, Wim            	M50	NED	1.55,07	

            

Native Language Names