2019 - 2020 BGP Regiowedstrijd 4
Nijmegen (NED)
12 January 2020

500m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Winkel, Joëlle        	LA2	NED	47,79	PR SB
2	Berendschot, Kaija    	LN2	NED	48,89	PR SB
3	van Toorenburg, Merel 	LSA	NED	49,59	SB
4	van de Kracht, Alina  	LA2	NED	51,77	SB
5	Oerlemans, Lisette    	L30	NED	52,46	
6	Teunisse, Arlieke     	LSA	NED	53,44	SB
7	Boeijen, Melle        	LYA	NED	54,25	
8	van Schijndel, Floor  	LYA	NED	55,92	
9	van Keulen, Marit     	LC1	NED	56,35	
10	Teeuwen, Paula        	LN2	NED	57,05	
11	Vogelezang, Hanne     	LC1	NED	1.00,54	PR SB
12	Wallinga, Jeike       	L45	NED	1.01,32	SB
13	van Hout, Sophie      	LC1	NED	1.02,87	
DQ	Boonstra, Froukje     	L50	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	van Toorenburg, Merel 	LSA	NED	1.41,12	SB
2	Oerlemans, Lisette    	L30	NED	1.45,91	SB
3	Teunisse, Arlieke     	LSA	NED	1.48,49	SB
4	van de Kracht, Alina  	LA2	NED	1.51,22	
5	Boonstra, Froukje     	L50	NED	1.54,16	SB
6	van Schijndel, Floor  	LYA	NED	1.55,92	
7	van Keulen, Marit     	LC1	NED	1.58,53	
8	Vogelezang, Hanne     	LC1	NED	2.16,79	PR SB
9	van Hout, Sophie      	LC1	NED	2.19,23	

1500m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Winkel, Joëlle        	LA2	NED	2.25,23	PR SB
2	Berendschot, Kaija    	LN2	NED	2.35,72	PR SB
3	Teeuwen, Paula        	LN2	NED	2.58,66	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Wallinga, Jeike       	L45	NED	5.53,62	SB

300m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Bennink, Jitske       	LYE	NED	48,97	

500m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Claassen, Jesse       	MSA	NED	41,64	SB
2	Ullersma, Pieter      	MA2	NED	43,26	
3	Bussing, Camiel       	MC2	NED	44,00	
4	van Dodewaard, Erik   	MSA	NED	44,45	PR SB
5	Vijverberg, Kai       	MSA	NED	45,53	SB
6	van de Velden, Persijn	MA2	NED	45,77	
7	Reessink, Mark        	MSA	NED	45,79	
8	Smit, Harm (1958)     	M60	NED	45,81	
9	Verhoeff, Koen        	MC2	NED	46,12	
10	Bos, Aucke            	MN4	NED	46,14	PR SB
11	Harmsen, Jannick      	MSA	NED	47,75	PR SB
12	van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	48,44	PR SB
13	Tates, Nout           	MC2	NED	49,02	PR SB
14	Koster, Tom           	MN3	NED	49,37	
15	Leeuwis, Evan         	MC1	NED	49,54	
16	van de Velden, Jacco  	M55	NED	1.03,91	SB
17	van Hout, Jurre       	MYC	NED	1.13,07	
18	Bennink, Jurre        	MYB	NED	1.13,83	

1000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Vijverberg, Kai       	MSA	NED	1.32,54	SB
2	Verhoeff, Koen        	MC2	NED	1.33,38	
3	Tates, Nout           	MC2	NED	1.42,91	PR SB
4	van de Velden, Persijn	MA2	NED	1.47,34	
5	van de Velden, Jacco  	M55	NED	2.12,55	

1500m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Reessink, Mark        	MSA	NED	2.14,29	
2	van Dodewaard, Erik   	MSA	NED	2.16,12	PR SB
3	Bussing, Camiel       	MC2	NED	2.26,15	
4	Koster, Tom           	MN3	NED	2.31,31	
5	van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	2.31,76	PR SB
6	Bos, Aucke            	MN4	NED	2.32,33	PR SB
7	Leeuwis, Evan         	MC1	NED	2.36,02	PR SB

3000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Ullersma, Pieter      	MA2	NED	4.27,07	SB
2	Claassen, Jesse       	MSA	NED	4.33,37	SB
3	Smit, Harm (1958)     	M60	NED	4.37,61	SB
4	Harmsen, Jannick      	MSA	NED	5.19,66	PR SB

300m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Schroten, Liam        	MYE	NED	39,46	SB
2	van Hout, Jurre       	MYC	NED	44,17	

            

Native Language Names