City Competition - Hello Sun
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце
Olenegorsk (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	51,73	
2	Dergacheva, Nadezhda      	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	53,16	PR SB
3	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	55,99	
4	Ermoeva, Aleksandra       	Ермоева, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.03,66	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	2.41,18	
2	Dergacheva, Nadezhda      	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	2.53,96	
3	Ermoeva, Aleksandra       	Ермоева, Александра       	LC2	RUS	3.28,09	PR SB
4	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	3.32,63	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Beresneva, Darya          	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	58,47	PR SB
2	Smetannikova, Yuliya      	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	59,10	PR SB
3	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)  	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.47,96	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Smetannikova, Yuliya      	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	2.05,26	PR SB
2	Beresneva, Darya          	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	2.21,75	
3	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)  	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	3.42,34	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Valigura, Mariya          	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	13,60	SB
2	Grishanova, Kira          	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,10	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)   	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYC	RUS	14,11	SB
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	14,47	SB
5	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)   	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	17,22	
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya       	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	22,98	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Valigura, Mariya          	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	39,76	
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)   	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYC	RUS	42,47	
3	Grishanova, Kira          	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	42,69	
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	43,29	SB
5	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)   	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	52,92	
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya       	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	1.12,66	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	Sergacheva, Aleksandra    	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	17,49	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina          	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	17,80	SB
3	Makarina, Valeriya        	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	17,85	
4	Bespalova, Vera           	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	18,27	
5	Borovikova, Yana          	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	18,44	SB
6	Khluchina, Anastasiya     	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	18,89	
7	Steshova, Alina           	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	19,55	SB
8	Lyalina, Ekaterina        	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	19,83	
9	Vergasova, Aleksandra     	Вергасова, Александра     	LYF	RUS	20,42	SB
10	Levshakova, Anna          	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	21,18	
11	Savinova, Alesya          	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	21,27	
12	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya    	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	23,64	
13	Bespalova, Mariya         	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	24,41	
14	Lapteva, Viktoriya        	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	29,09	
15	Golovanova, Alisa         	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	41,42	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	Sergacheva, Aleksandra    	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	57,31	SB
2	Makarina, Valeriya        	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	58,01	SB
3	Khluchina, Anastasiya     	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	58,16	SB
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina        	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	58,84	SB
5	Bespalova, Vera           	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	1.00,79	SB
6	Steshova, Alina           	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	1.02,68	SB
7	Vergasova, Aleksandra     	Вергасова, Александра     	LYF	RUS	1.03,69	SB
8	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya    	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	1.05,85	SB
9	Koptyaeva, Alina          	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	1.07,35	SB
10	Levshakova, Anna          	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	1.07,70	SB
11	Borovikova, Yana          	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	1.07,96	SB
12	Bespalova, Mariya         	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	1.14,53	SB
13	Lapteva, Viktoriya        	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	1.19,64	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	1.48,45	
2	Dergacheva, Nadezhda      	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	1.56,12	
3	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	1.57,31	
DNS	Ermoeva, Aleksandra       	Ермоева, Александра       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	5.59,72	
2	Dergacheva, Nadezhda      	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	6.19,59	
3	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	6.33,67	
DNS	Ermoeva, Aleksandra       	Ермоева, Александра       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Beresneva, Darya          	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	58,22	PR SB
2	Smetannikova, Yuliya      	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	1.00,00	
3	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)  	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.46,18	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Smetannikova, Yuliya      	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	2.07,70	
2	Beresneva, Darya          	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	2.11,48	PR SB
3	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)  	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	3.46,48	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Valigura, Mariya          	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	13,93	
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)   	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYC	RUS	14,44	
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	14,57	
4	Grishanova, Kira          	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,60	
5	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)   	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	19,16	
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya       	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	25,58	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Valigura, Mariya          	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	39,29	
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)   	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYC	RUS	41,66	
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	42,64	SB
4	Grishanova, Kira          	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	42,65	
5	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)   	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	52,36	
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya       	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	1.15,97	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	Koptyaeva, Alina          	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	18,85	
2	Sergacheva, Aleksandra    	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	19,15	
3	Khluchina, Anastasiya     	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	19,16	
4	Bespalova, Vera           	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	19,55	
5	Steshova, Alina           	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	19,56	
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina        	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	19,70	
6	Vergasova, Aleksandra     	Вергасова, Александра     	LYF	RUS	19,70	SB
8	Borovikova, Yana          	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	20,36	
9	Levshakova, Anna          	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	20,46	SB
10	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya    	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	21,43	SB
11	Savinova, Alesya          	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	22,29	
12	Bespalova, Mariya         	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	23,11	
13	Makarina, Valeriya        	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	25,62	
14	Lapteva, Viktoriya        	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	26,75	
15	Golovanova, Alisa         	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	43,70	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	Khluchina, Anastasiya     	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	56,69	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina          	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	57,17	SB
3	Sergacheva, Aleksandra    	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	57,58	
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina        	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	58,22	SB
5	Makarina, Valeriya        	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	58,50	
6	Steshova, Alina           	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	1.00,27	SB
7	Borovikova, Yana          	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	1.01,87	SB
8	Bespalova, Vera           	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	1.06,97	
9	Vergasova, Aleksandra     	Вергасова, Александра     	LYF	RUS	1.07,98	
10	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya    	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	1.09,53	
11	Bespalova, Mariya         	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	1.12,58	SB
12	Levshakova, Anna          	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	1.16,65	
13	Lapteva, Viktoriya        	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	1.29,17	

500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej      	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	50,60	PR SB
2	Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	53,07	PR SB
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	54,12	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej      	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	2.42,91	
2	Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	2.47,74	PR SB
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	3.01,69	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Borovikov, Kirill         	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	52,92	
2	Gusev, Timur              	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	56,08	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan          	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.02,04	
4	Sobolev, Kim              	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.31,13	

1000m Men - Junior D - 11 January 2020
1	Borovikov, Kirill         	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	1.52,66	
2	Gusev, Timur              	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	1.58,68	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan          	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	2.06,87	PR SB
4	Sobolev, Kim              	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	2.59,32	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav       	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	13,30	
2	Lebedev, Daniil           	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	13,31	
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr       	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	13,70	SB
4	Gnebedyuk, Kirill         	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	13,82	
5	Safonov, Semen            	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	13,91	SB
6	Derevyanko, Aleksej       	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	14,17	
7	Murnikov, Evgenij         	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	14,40	SB
8	Kolocej, Rodion           	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	14,56	SB
9	Levshakov, Mikhail        	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	14,88	
10	Ignashev, Andrej          	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYD	RUS	15,48	SB
11	Krakhmalev, Roman         	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	16,65	
12	Ryzhov, Egor              	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	22,43	

300m Men - Junior E - 11 January 2020
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav       	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	39,56	
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr       	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	40,78	
3	Lebedev, Daniil           	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	40,89	
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej       	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	41,75	
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill         	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	44,41	
6	Safonov, Semen            	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	46,11	
7	Ignashev, Andrej          	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYD	RUS	46,89	
8	Levshakov, Mikhail        	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	47,68	
9	Kolocej, Rodion           	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	48,98	
10	Murnikov, Evgenij         	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	49,03	
11	Krakhmalev, Roman         	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	49,26	
12	Ryzhov, Egor              	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	1.01,06	

100m Men - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	Rzhevskij, Artur          	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,79	
2	Valigura, Ivan            	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	15,74	
3	Yacenko, Konstantin       	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	15,94	
4	Tyurin, Ilya              	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	16,70	
5	Grishanov, Viktor         	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	17,77	
6	Simachkov, Kirill         	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYF	RUS	18,01	SB
7	Safonov, Timofej          	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	18,61	
8	Vasilashko, Aleksandr     	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	18,73	SB
9	Amosov, Maksim            	Амосов, Максим            	MYE	RUS	19,69	SB
10	Shkredko, Pavel           	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	19,90	
11	Drachev, Timofej          	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYE	RUS	20,17	SB
12	Kostrov, Aleksandr        	Костров, Александр        	MYF	RUS	20,42	SB
13	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)    	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	22,69	SB
14	Kharin, Artem             	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	22,90	
15	Glebov, Viktor            	Глебов, Виктор            	MYF	RUS	25,20	SB
16	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij         	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	29,47	SB
17	Borodin, Lev              	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	30,40	SB
18	Shkredko, Mikhail         	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	30,52	SB
19	Kazancev, Vladislav       	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYF	RUS	32,54	SB
20	Kulikovskij, Kirill       	Куликовский, Кирилл       	MYF	RUS	42,50	SB
21	Lopskij, Maksim           	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	1.05,63	SB

300m Men - Junior F - 11 January 2020
1	Rzhevskij, Artur          	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	41,31	
2	Valigura, Ivan            	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	45,28	
3	Yacenko, Konstantin       	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	45,84	
4	Tyurin, Ilya              	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	48,76	
5	Safonov, Timofej          	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	55,55	
6	Grishanov, Viktor         	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	55,74	
7	Simachkov, Kirill         	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYF	RUS	56,78	SB
8	Kostrov, Aleksandr        	Костров, Александр        	MYF	RUS	1.04,80	
9	Vasilashko, Aleksandr     	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	1.06,17	SB
10	Kharin, Artem             	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	1.09,35	
11	Amosov, Maksim            	Амосов, Максим            	MYE	RUS	1.09,68	SB
12	Drachev, Timofej          	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYE	RUS	1.10,55	SB
13	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij         	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	1.26,37	SB
14	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)    	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	1.33,02	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej      	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	1.47,24	
2	Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	1.52,81	
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.57,61	

3000m Men - Junior C - 12 January 2020
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej      	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	5.48,40	PR SB
2	Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	6.06,94	
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	6.40,17	

500m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Borovikov, Kirill         	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	53,40	
2	Gusev, Timur              	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	54,92	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan          	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.01,00	
4	Sobolev, Kim              	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.18,72	SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 12 January 2020
1	Gusev, Timur              	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	2.00,28	
2	Borovikov, Kirill         	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	2.04,96	
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan          	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	2.12,46	
4	Sobolev, Kim              	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	3.01,06	

100m Men - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav       	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	13,66	
2	Lebedev, Daniil           	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	13,90	
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr       	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	14,48	
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej       	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	14,58	
5	Gnebedyuk, Kirill         	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	14,97	
6	Murnikov, Evgenij         	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	15,26	
7	Kolocej, Rodion           	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	15,36	
8	Safonov, Semen            	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	15,40	
9	Ignashev, Andrej          	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYD	RUS	16,33	
10	Levshakov, Mikhail        	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	16,48	
11	Krakhmalev, Roman         	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	17,78	
DNS	Ryzhov, Egor              	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 12 January 2020
1	Lebedev, Daniil           	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	38,62	
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav       	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	40,31	
3	Derevyanko, Aleksej       	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	41,42	
4	Shevchuk, Aleksandr       	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	41,45	
5	Safonov, Semen            	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	42,45	SB
6	Gnebedyuk, Kirill         	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	42,92	
7	Levshakov, Mikhail        	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	45,80	
8	Murnikov, Evgenij         	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	46,25	
9	Kolocej, Rodion           	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	46,64	SB
10	Krakhmalev, Roman         	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	47,47	
11	Ignashev, Andrej          	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYD	RUS	47,87	
DNS	Ryzhov, Egor              	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	Rzhevskij, Artur          	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,98	
2	Valigura, Ivan            	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	15,36	
3	Yacenko, Konstantin       	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	16,00	
4	Tyurin, Ilya              	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	17,37	
5	Simachkov, Kirill         	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYF	RUS	18,18	
6	Grishanov, Viktor         	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	18,22	
7	Vasilashko, Aleksandr     	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	18,66	SB
8	Safonov, Timofej          	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	20,02	
9	Shkredko, Pavel           	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	20,24	
10	Drachev, Timofej          	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYE	RUS	21,11	
11	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij         	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	21,66	SB
12	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)    	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	21,76	SB
13	Kharin, Artem             	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	22,37	
14	Kostrov, Aleksandr        	Костров, Александр        	MYF	RUS	22,62	
15	Glebov, Viktor            	Глебов, Виктор            	MYF	RUS	24,92	SB
16	Shkredko, Mikhail         	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	30,32	SB
17	Kazancev, Vladislav       	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYF	RUS	32,02	SB
18	Kulikovskij, Kirill       	Куликовский, Кирилл       	MYF	RUS	36,87	SB
19	Borodin, Lev              	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	37,86	
20	Lopskij, Maksim           	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	1.02,89	SB
DNS	Amosov, Maksim            	Амосов, Максим            	MYE	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F - 12 January 2020
1	Rzhevskij, Artur          	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	44,78	
2	Valigura, Ivan            	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	45,31	
3	Yacenko, Konstantin       	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	46,21	
4	Tyurin, Ilya              	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	51,42	
5	Safonov, Timofej          	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	56,63	
6	Simachkov, Kirill         	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYF	RUS	56,80	
7	Grishanov, Viktor         	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	56,81	
8	Vasilashko, Aleksandr     	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	1.00,71	SB
9	Drachev, Timofej          	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYE	RUS	1.05,86	SB
10	Kostrov, Aleksandr        	Костров, Александр        	MYF	RUS	1.08,11	
11	Kharin, Artem             	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	1.11,95	
12	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij         	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	1.14,23	SB
13	Nikitin, Daniil (2012)    	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	1.26,20	SB
DNS	Amosov, Maksim            	Амосов, Максим            	MYE	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names