Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	Talsma, Kim          	LA2	NED	41,27	
2	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	41,52	
3	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	41,64	
4	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	41,67	
5	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	41,79	
6	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	42,01	
7	Kleinsman, Nienke    	LSA	NED	42,07	
8	de Boer, Britt       	LN2	NED	42,20	
9	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	42,21	
10	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	42,27	
11	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	42,28	
12	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	42,34	
13	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	42,39	
14	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	42,50	
15	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	42,60	
16	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	42,62	
17	van Voorden, Eline   	LA2	NED	42,72	
18	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	42,80	
19	Hendriks, Dieke      	LN1	NED	42,97	
20	Schipper, Eva        	LA1	NED	43,10	
21	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	43,19	
22	Merkuur, Isa         	LN1	NED	43,34	
23	van der Zee, Nikki   	LN2	NED	43,54	
24	Tempert, Lidia       	LA2	NED	43,80	
25	van Til, Eva         	LN1	NED	43,84	
26	ter Laak, Kayleigh   	LA1	NED	43,96	
27	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	44,08	
28	Krabbenborg, Judith  	LN3	NED	44,35	
29	Driesprong, Marieke  	LN1	NED	44,86	
30	Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	45,16	

3000m Ladies - 11 January 2020
1	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	4.14,78	
2	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	4.18,98	
3	Kiel, Esther         	LN4	NED	4.21,22	
4	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	4.21,80	
5	Talsma, Kim          	LA2	NED	4.22,23	SB
6	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	4.23,30	
7	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	4.23,66	
8	Krabbenborg, Judith  	LN3	NED	4.27,83	
9	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	4.29,18	
10	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	4.29,45	PR SB
11	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	4.29,55	
12	Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	4.30,41	
13	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	4.31,73	
14	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	4.31,86	
15	van Voorden, Eline   	LA2	NED	4.33,23	
16	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	4.33,85	
17	de Boer, Britt       	LN2	NED	4.34,28	
18	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	4.34,38	
19	van der Zee, Nikki   	LN2	NED	4.34,77	PR SB
20	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	4.34,84	
21	Hendriks, Dieke      	LN1	NED	4.34,87	SB
22	Tempert, Lidia       	LA2	NED	4.35,38	
23	ter Laak, Kayleigh   	LA1	NED	4.36,77	
24	van Til, Eva         	LN1	NED	4.39,82	
25	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	4.40,45	
26	Kleinsman, Nienke    	LSA	NED	4.41,24	
27	Merkuur, Isa         	LN1	NED	4.42,84	
28	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	4.43,46	
29	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	4.46,85	
30	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	4.49,03	
31	Schipper, Eva        	LA1	NED	4.54,12	
DNS	Driesprong, Marieke  	LN1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	2.02,02	
2	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	2.02,04	
3	Kiel, Esther         	LN4	NED	2.03,63	
4	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	2.03,91	
5	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	2.06,05	
6	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	2.06,17	
7	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	2.06,20	
8	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	2.06,31	
9	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	2.06,56	
10	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	2.06,63	
11	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	2.07,36	
12	van der Zee, Nikki   	LN2	NED	2.08,11	
13	de Boer, Britt       	LN2	NED	2.08,16	
14	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	2.08,17	
15	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	2.08,19	
16	Kleinsman, Nienke    	LSA	NED	2.08,72	SB
17	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	2.08,91	
18	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	2.09,19	
19	van Voorden, Eline   	LA2	NED	2.09,92	
20	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	2.09,96	
21	Hendriks, Dieke      	LN1	NED	2.10,59	
22	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	2.11,05	
23	Tempert, Lidia       	LA2	NED	2.11,28	
24	ter Laak, Kayleigh   	LA1	NED	2.11,35	
25	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	2.12,29	
26	Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	2.12,66	
27	van Til, Eva         	LN1	NED	2.13,19	

5000m Ladies - 12 January 2020
1	Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	7.23,76	
2	in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	7.37,35	SB
3	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	7.37,95	PR SB
4	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	7.38,88	SB
5	Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	7.40,34	SB
6	Smit, Ariane         	LN4	NED	7.46,97	PR SB
7	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	7.47,44	PR SB
8	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	7.51,83	
9	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	7.52,67	
10	Meijer, Muriël (1999)	LN2	NED	7.56,03	SB
11	van der Werf, Naomi  	LN2	NED	7.57,51	PR SB
12	Steunenberg, Marit   	LN3	NED	8.22,97	SB

500m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	37,07	SB
2	Hollaar, Louis       	MN2	NED	37,19	
3	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	38,18	
4	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	38,20	
5	Vermaning, Watse     	MN1	NED	38,28	
6	Martens, Casper      	MSA	NED	38,37	
7	de Groot, Homme Jan  	MN2	NED	38,46	
8	Douma, Max           	MN1	NED	38,50	
9	Heine, Luc           	MN3	NED	38,56	
9	Hamers, Jan (1996)   	MN4	NED	38,56	
11	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	38,71	
12	Hubner, Fausto       	MN3	NED	38,75	
13	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	38,79	
14	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	38,81	
15	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	38,82	
16	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	38,96	
17	Hollenberg, Wesley   	MN1	NED	39,02	
18	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	39,05	
19	Groot, Joeri         	MSA	NED	39,18	
20	Snellink, Beau       	MA2	NED	39,31	
21	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	39,38	
22	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	39,42	
23	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	39,46	
24	Talsma, Marwin       	MN3	NED	39,50	
24	van Dijk, Nino       	MN3	NED	39,50	
26	de Ponti, Zeno       	MA1	NED	39,70	
27	Gelling, Daan        	MA2	NED	39,74	
28	Bervoets, Berend     	MN2	NED	39,81	
29	Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	39,96	
30	Tel, Wouter          	MSA	NED	40,63	
31	Immerzeel, Ivar      	MA2	NED	41,12	
DQ	van de Pol, Otto     	M35	NED	DQ	

5000m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	6.31,11	
2	Talsma, Marwin       	MN3	NED	6.37,41	
3	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	6.39,51	
4	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	6.42,41	
5	Hollaar, Louis       	MN2	NED	6.42,43	SB
6	de Vos, Jos          	MSA	NED	6.45,46	
7	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	6.50,87	
8	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	6.51,12	
9	Snellink, Beau       	MA2	NED	6.51,71	
10	van de Pol, Otto     	M35	NED	6.52,48	
11	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	6.56,59	
12	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	6.58,51	
13	Hollenberg, Wesley   	MN1	NED	6.58,58	
14	Heine, Luc           	MN3	NED	6.58,78	SB
15	van Dijk, Nino       	MN3	NED	6.58,93	
16	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	6.59,16	
17	Bervoets, Berend     	MN2	NED	6.59,37	SB
18	Gelling, Daan        	MA2	NED	7.00,15	
19	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	7.02,00	
20	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	7.05,50	
21	Hamers, Jan (1996)   	MN4	NED	7.05,82	
22	de Groot, Homme Jan  	MN2	NED	7.06,83	
23	Tel, Wouter          	MSA	NED	7.07,54	
24	Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	7.08,51	PR SB
25	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	7.10,75	
26	Douma, Max           	MN1	NED	7.14,17	
27	Hubner, Fausto       	MN3	NED	7.15,87	
28	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	7.15,95	
29	Vermaning, Watse     	MN1	NED	7.17,84	SB
30	Groot, Joeri         	MSA	NED	7.18,69	
31	Martens, Casper      	MSA	NED	7.19,45	
32	de Ponti, Zeno       	MA1	NED	7.23,46	
33	Immerzeel, Ivar      	MA2	NED	7.30,26	

1500m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Hollaar, Louis       	MN2	NED	1.51,70	
2	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	1.52,90	
3	Talsma, Marwin       	MN3	NED	1.53,70	
4	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	1.53,88	
5	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	1.54,03	
6	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	1.54,27	
7	Hamers, Jan (1996)   	MN4	NED	1.54,70	
8	Ramler, Victor       	MN4	NED	1.54,75	
9	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	1.54,78	
10	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	1.55,27	
11	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	1.55,30	
12	Hollenberg, Wesley   	MN1	NED	1.55,42	
13	Douma, Max           	MN1	NED	1.55,58	
14	Gelling, Daan        	MA2	NED	1.55,63	
15	Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	1.55,86	
16	Hubner, Fausto       	MN3	NED	1.56,06	
17	Heine, Luc           	MN3	NED	1.56,08	
18	de Groot, Homme Jan  	MN2	NED	1.56,10	
19	Martens, Casper      	MSA	NED	1.56,16	
20	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	1.56,17	
21	van Dijk, Nino       	MN3	NED	1.56,37	
22	de Ponti, Zeno       	MA1	NED	1.56,39	
23	Vermaning, Watse     	MN1	NED	1.56,43	
24	Snellink, Beau       	MA2	NED	1.56,71	
DNS	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	DNS	
WDR	Immerzeel, Ivar      	MA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	WDR	

10000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	13.45,26	
2	Hollaar, Louis       	MN2	NED	14.13,68	PR SB
3	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	14.19,85	PR SB
4	Snellink, Beau       	MA2	NED	14.29,90	PR SB
5	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	14.31,35	PR SB
6	Boek, Roel           	MN3	NED	14.32,06	SB
7	Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	14.35,21	PR SB
8	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd    	MSA	NED	14.36,44	PR SB
9	Duijzer, Jorick      	MN3	NED	14.42,57	PR SB
10	de Wit, Teun         	MN1	NED	14.44,06	PR SB
11	Hollenberg, Wesley   	MN1	NED	14.53,61	SB
DQ	Heine, Luc           	MN3	NED	DQ	

            

Native Language Names