Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk (BLR)
11 - 12 January 2020

500m Women - 11 January 2020
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина       	LN2	BLR	41,11	SB
2	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	44,93	
3	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна          	LN1	BLR	46,88	
4	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина          	L55	UKR	48,39	SB
5	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)     	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)  	L45	RUS	52,16	SB
6	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина      	L65	RUS	54,52	
7	Azarova, Elena             	Азарова, Елена          	L65	RUS	59,15	
8	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	BLR	1.05,51	
9	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)  	L70	RUS	1.09,54	SB
DNS	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна       	L40	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - 11 January 2020
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина       	LN2	BLR	1.21,91	SB
2	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	1.32,73	
3	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина          	L55	UKR	1.38,89	
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)     	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)  	L45	RUS	1.45,64	
5	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина      	L65	RUS	1.50,66	
6	Azarova, Elena             	Азарова, Елена          	L65	RUS	2.01,94	
7	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)  	L70	RUS	2.18,30	SB
DNS	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна          	LN1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна       	L40	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior - 11 January 2020
1	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	43,41	
2	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	44,30	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	44,97	
4	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	45,25	
5	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	45,36	
6	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	45,99	
7	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	46,04	
8	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	46,07	
9	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                        	LYA	BLR	47,27	PR SB
10	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	47,51	
11	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	47,62	
12	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	47,63	PR SB
13	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	47,94	PR SB
14	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	47,98	
15	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	48,86	SB
16	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	49,26	
17	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	50,08	PR SB
18	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	50,63	
19	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYB	BLR	53,58	PR SB
20	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	53,82	
21	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	55,09	PR SB
22	Zhitnik, Elena             	                        	L?	BLR	55,68	PR SB
23	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	56,17	PR SB
24	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета      	LYE	RUS	57,55	PR SB
25	Spurgyash, Yana            	                        	LC2	BLR	1.00,10	PR SB
26	Magerova, Darina           	                        	LYC	BLR	1.01,24	PR SB
27	Furs, Arina                	                        	LYB	BLR	1.01,46	PR SB
DQ	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                        	LYB	BLR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior - 11 January 2020
1	Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	1.27,17	
2	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	1.30,61	SB
3	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	1.32,73	
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	1.32,92	
5	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	1.33,05	SB
6	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	1.33,06	SB
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	1.33,30	
8	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	1.33,96	
9	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.34,44	
10	Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	1.35,88	
11	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	1.36,88	PR SB
12	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	1.38,35	PR SB
13	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	1.40,27	PR SB
14	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	1.40,55	
15	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	1.40,87	
16	Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                        	LYA	BLR	1.42,74	PR SB
17	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	1.43,60	
18	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	1.46,22	
19	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	1.49,42	
20	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYB	BLR	1.53,84	PR SB
20	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	1.53,84	PR SB
22	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета      	LYE	RUS	1.58,03	PR SB
23	Spurgyash, Yana            	                        	LC2	BLR	1.59,01	PR SB
24	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	2.05,80	PR SB
25	Magerova, Darina           	                        	LYC	BLR	2.08,37	PR SB
26	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                        	LYB	BLR	2.15,58	PR SB
27	Furs, Arina                	                        	LYB	BLR	2.20,34	PR SB

500m Women - 12 January 2020
1	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	45,14	
2	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина          	L55	UKR	48,43	
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна       	L40	RUS	49,31	
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)     	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)  	L45	RUS	52,13	SB
5	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина      	L65	RUS	54,04	SB
6	Azarova, Elena             	Азарова, Елена          	L65	RUS	1.02,01	
7	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)  	L70	RUS	1.07,61	SB

1000m Women - 12 January 2020
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна       	L40	RUS	1.37,80	
2	Popova, Galina             	Попова, Галина          	L55	UKR	1.39,19	
3	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)     	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)  	L45	RUS	1.45,04	
4	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина      	L65	RUS	1.49,05	
5	Azarova, Elena             	Азарова, Елена          	L65	RUS	2.00,83	
6	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)  	L70	RUS	2.19,43	

500m Women - Junior - 12 January 2020
1	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	43,89	PR SB
2	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	44,47	PR SB
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	45,84	SB
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	46,06	
5	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	46,75	
6	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	47,48	PR SB
7	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	47,52	
8	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	47,55	SB
9	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	47,71	PR SB
10	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	48,53	
11	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	49,27	
12	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	50,50	
13	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	50,79	
14	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	53,88	
15	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYB	BLR	54,15	
16	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	55,13	
17	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета      	LYE	RUS	57,14	PR SB
18	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	57,35	
19	Spurgyash, Yana            	                        	LC2	BLR	59,06	PR SB
20	Magerova, Darina           	                        	LYC	BLR	59,96	PR SB
21	Furs, Arina                	                        	LYB	BLR	1.01,25	PR SB
22	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                        	LYB	BLR	1.05,26	PR SB
23	Zhitnik, Elena             	                        	L?	BLR	1.06,61	

1000m Women - Junior - 12 January 2020
1	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	1.31,21	
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LYA	BLR	1.32,20	PR SB
3	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	1.32,52	PR SB
4	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	1.34,60	
5	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	1.37,97	SB
6	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYB	BLR	1.38,59	
7	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	1.41,55	
8	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	1.44,17	
9	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	1.45,93	
10	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	1.47,46	PR SB
11	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	1.52,52	PR SB
12	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYB	BLR	1.53,36	PR SB
13	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	1.55,39	PR SB
14	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета      	LYE	RUS	1.59,18	
15	Spurgyash, Yana            	                        	LC2	BLR	2.03,42	
16	Furs, Arina                	                        	LYB	BLR	2.04,73	PR SB
17	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya        	                        	LYB	BLR	2.13,96	PR SB
18	Magerova, Darina           	                        	LYC	BLR	2.15,91	

500m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                        	MN2	RUS	36,75	
2	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор         	MN2	BLR	37,22	
3	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MA2	BLR	37,28	
4	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей      	MN4	BLR	37,61	
5	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий      	MN1	BLR	39,26	
6	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей      	M30	RUS	40,23	SB
7	Kordyukov, Kirill          	Кордюков, Кирилл        	M30	RUS	42,36	SB
8	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир        	M40	RUS	43,22	SB
9	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,48	
10	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр     	M45	RUS	44,23	SB
11	Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	44,54	SB
12	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь           	M55	RUS	46,71	
13	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр        	M60	BLR	46,89	SB
14	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит      	M55	RUS	47,38	
15	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M55	RUS	47,62	
16	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	47,89	SB
17	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим          	M50	BLR	47,95	SB
18	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий    	M65	BLR	48,87	SB
19	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий          	M75	RUS	51,59	
20	Paramonov, Ilya            	Парамонов, Илья         	M40	RUS	51,67	
21	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр        	M70	RUS	51,76	
22	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий       	M70	RUS	51,98	
23	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий      	M60	RUS	53,38	SB
24	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел           	M70	RUS	56,90	
25	Shuvalov, Nikolaj          	Шувалов, Николай        	M65	RUS	57,65	SB
26	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай          	M75	RUS	1.00,60	SB
27	Salmin, Sergej             	                        	M65	RUS	1.01,16	PR SB
28	Korobko, Aleksandr         	                        	M?	BLR	1.04,62	PR SB
29	Paramonov, Artem           	Парамонов, Артем        	M40	RUS	1.45,39	

1000m Men - 11 January 2020
1	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей      	MN4	BLR	1.13,31	
2	Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор         	MN2	BLR	1.13,94	
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей      	M30	RUS	1.19,57	SB
4	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	1.26,24	SB
5	Kordyukov, Kirill          	Кордюков, Кирилл        	M30	RUS	1.26,40	SB
6	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир        	M40	RUS	1.26,79	SB
7	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр     	M45	RUS	1.28,22	SB
8	Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	1.28,25	SB
9	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь           	M55	RUS	1.30,70	
10	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр        	M60	BLR	1.33,63	SB
11	Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей        	M50	BLR	1.35,46	SB
12	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит      	M55	RUS	1.37,16	
13	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	1.39,16	
14	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим          	M50	BLR	1.39,38	SB
15	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M55	RUS	1.39,70	
16	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий       	M70	RUS	1.43,46	
17	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий          	M75	RUS	1.46,17	
18	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр        	M70	RUS	1.46,49	
19	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий    	M65	BLR	1.46,65	SB
20	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий      	M60	RUS	1.47,93	
21	Manko, Pavel               	Манько, Павел           	M50	BLR	1.50,45	SB
22	Paramonov, Ilya            	Парамонов, Илья         	M40	RUS	1.51,20	
23	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел           	M70	RUS	1.57,04	SB
24	Salmin, Sergej             	                        	M65	RUS	2.03,78	PR SB
25	Shuvalov, Nikolaj          	Шувалов, Николай        	M65	RUS	2.05,05	SB
26	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай          	M75	RUS	2.12,69	
27	Korobko, Aleksandr         	                        	M?	BLR	2.13,15	PR SB
DNS	Paramonov, Artem           	Парамонов, Артем        	M40	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 11 January 2020
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	38,62	
2	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	39,09	
3	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	BLR	39,49	
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	39,96	
5	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	40,22	PR SB
6	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	40,66	PR SB
7	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB1	BLR	41,04	
8	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	41,09	PR SB
9	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	41,48	
10	Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел         	M?	BLR	43,18	PR SB
11	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	43,80	
12	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	44,53	PR SB
13	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                        	M?	BLR	44,76	
14	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	45,66	PR SB
15	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	45,69	PR SB
16	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	45,74	PR SB
17	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	46,39	
18	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	46,47	
19	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	47,01	PR SB
20	Minin, Radomir             	                        	MYC	BLR	47,67	
21	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	47,87	PR SB
22	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	47,99	
23	Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	48,12	PR SB
24	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                        	MYA	BLR	50,14	
25	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	50,28	
26	Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC1	BLR	51,94	PR SB
27	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	53,27	PR SB
28	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	54,39	PR SB
29	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	55,27	PR SB
30	Koshur, Evgeniy            	                        	MYB	BLR	58,84	PR SB
31	Prazhevalski, Yahor        	                        	MYD	BLR	59,47	PR SB
32	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.11,14	
33	Nifantau, Barys            	                        	MYD	BLR	1.11,21	PR SB
DNS	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior - 11 January 2020
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	1.16,52	
2	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	1.20,41	PR SB
3	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	1.21,58	
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	1.21,97	
5	Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей         	MB1	BLR	1.22,58	
6	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	1.22,85	PR SB
7	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	1.25,34	
8	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	1.26,77	
9	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	1.27,95	
10	Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел         	M?	BLR	1.29,66	PR SB
11	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	1.33,45	
12	Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	1.33,64	
13	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	1.34,20	PR SB
14	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	1.34,24	PR SB
15	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	1.34,25	
16	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                        	M?	BLR	1.34,87	PR SB
17	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	1.35,20	
18	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	1.35,56	PR SB
19	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	1.40,22	
20	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	1.42,23	
21	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                        	MYA	BLR	1.43,20	PR SB
22	Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	1.43,40	PR SB
23	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	1.47,17	
24	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	1.53,23	PR SB
25	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.53,42	PR SB
26	Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC1	BLR	1.54,14	
27	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	1.54,36	
28	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	2.00,96	
29	Prazhevalski, Yahor        	                        	MYD	BLR	2.11,22	PR SB
DNS	Minin, Radomir             	                        	MYC	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей      	M30	RUS	40,11	SB
2	Kordyukov, Kirill          	Кордюков, Кирилл        	M30	RUS	41,98	PR SB
3	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	42,97	SB
4	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир        	M40	RUS	43,40	
5	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр     	M45	RUS	44,11	SB
6	Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	44,79	
7	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь           	M55	RUS	45,71	
8	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит      	M55	RUS	46,51	SB
9	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M55	RUS	47,27	
10	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим          	M50	BLR	47,40	PR SB
11	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр        	M60	BLR	47,47	
12	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	47,94	
13	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий    	M65	BLR	49,96	
14	Paramonov, Ilya            	Парамонов, Илья         	M40	RUS	51,44	
15	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр        	M70	RUS	52,23	
16	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий       	M70	RUS	52,35	
17	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий          	M75	RUS	52,49	
18	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий      	M60	RUS	53,45	
19	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел           	M70	RUS	56,79	
20	Shuvalov, Nikolaj          	Шувалов, Николай        	M65	RUS	57,62	SB
21	Salmin, Sergej             	                        	M65	RUS	1.00,68	PR SB
22	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай          	M75	RUS	1.02,30	
DNS	Korobko, Aleksandr         	                        	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий      	MN1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - 12 January 2020
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей      	M30	RUS	1.19,34	SB
2	Kordyukov, Kirill          	Кордюков, Кирилл        	M30	RUS	1.25,78	SB
3	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	1.26,25	
4	Stepin, Vladimir           	Степин, Владимир        	M40	RUS	1.27,85	
5	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр     	M45	RUS	1.28,80	
6	Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	1.29,39	
7	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь           	M55	RUS	1.30,64	
8	Chayka, Alexandr           	Чайка, Александр        	M60	BLR	1.34,58	
9	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит      	M55	RUS	1.35,60	
10	Medvedev, Andrei           	Медведев, Андрей        	M50	BLR	1.38,09	
11	Shasharin, Vadim           	Шашарин, Вадим          	M50	BLR	1.38,26	SB
12	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M55	RUS	1.39,79	
13	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	1.40,93	
14	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий       	M70	RUS	1.44,62	
15	Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий      	M60	RUS	1.45,51	SB
16	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр        	M70	RUS	1.46,15	
17	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий          	M75	RUS	1.46,60	
18	Saprankou, Anatoliy        	Сапраньков, Анатолий    	M65	BLR	1.48,46	
19	Manko, Pavel               	Манько, Павел           	M50	BLR	1.49,57	SB
20	Paramonov, Ilya            	Парамонов, Илья         	M40	RUS	1.50,86	
21	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел           	M70	RUS	1.55,42	SB
22	Salmin, Sergej             	                        	M65	RUS	1.59,66	PR SB
23	Shuvalov, Nikolaj          	Шувалов, Николай        	M65	RUS	2.10,94	
24	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай          	M75	RUS	2.14,72	
DNS	Korobko, Aleksandr         	                        	M?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior - 12 January 2020
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	38,31	PR SB
2	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	BLR	39,26	
3	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	39,91	PR SB
4	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	BLR	40,52	
5	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	40,84	
6	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	40,98	PR SB
7	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	41,17	
8	Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	BLR	42,44	
9	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	43,00	
10	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                        	M?	BLR	44,21	PR SB
11	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	45,02	PR SB
12	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	45,34	PR SB
13	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	45,92	
14	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	46,03	PR SB
15	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	46,27	
16	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	46,29	
17	Minin, Radomir             	                        	MYC	BLR	47,60	
18	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	47,84	PR SB
19	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	48,09	
20	Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	48,65	
21	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                        	MYA	BLR	48,90	PR SB
22	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	50,39	
23	Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC1	BLR	50,87	PR SB
24	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	55,03	
25	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	56,81	
26	Prazhevalski, Yahor        	                        	MYD	BLR	56,90	PR SB
27	Koshur, Evgeniy            	                        	MYB	BLR	59,07	
28	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	1.02,83	
29	Illarionov, Pavel          	                        	MC1	BLR	1.04,32	
30	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.07,51	
31	Nifantau, Barys            	                        	MYD	BLR	1.09,69	PR SB
DNS	Arkhipou, Mikita (2)       	Архипов, Никита (2)     	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел         	M?	BLR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior - 12 January 2020
1	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	1.15,78	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	1.16,49	
3	Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	1.21,69	
4	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	1.23,88	
5	Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	1.26,74	
6	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	1.28,13	
7	Koniukhau, Makar           	Конюхов, Макар          	MC1	BLR	1.32,91	PR SB
8	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                        	M?	BLR	1.34,42	PR SB
9	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	1.34,44	
10	Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	1.34,86	
11	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	1.38,88	
12	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	1.40,66	
13	Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	1.44,62	
14	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	1.45,07	
15	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	1.45,50	
16	Illarionov, Pavel          	                        	MC1	BLR	1.45,67	
17	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	1.49,27	
18	Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC1	BLR	1.50,65	PR SB
19	Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	1.51,45	PR SB
20	Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.52,41	PR SB
21	Mazalskiy, Dzmitritry      	                        	MYA	BLR	1.55,49	
22	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC1	BLR	1.56,33	
23	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                        	MYA	BLR	1.57,87	
24	Prazhevalski, Yahor        	                        	MYD	BLR	2.08,02	PR SB
DNS	Minin, Radomir             	                        	MYC	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Slabodich, Pavel           	Слободич, Павел         	M?	BLR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names