Reggeborgh NSK Allround 2020
Enschede (NED)
4 - 5 January 2020

500m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	Steunenberg, Marit       	LN3	NED	41,44	
2	de Boer, Britt           	LN2	NED	42,08	
3	Willemsen, Iris          	LN4	NED	42,23	
4	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	43,53	
5	Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA2	NED	43,59	
6	Kool, Evelieke           	LA2	NED	43,67	
7	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	44,07	PR SB
8	Kroes, Maike             	LN3	NED	44,14	
9	Schilder, Ria            	LA1	NED	44,27	PR SB
9	KleinJan-Koomen, Maaike  	LSA	NED	44,27	SB
11	Groenewoud, Ella         	LA2	NED	44,76	PR SB
12	Smits, Liotte            	LA2	NED	44,83	
13	Elfferich, Lotte         	LN3	NED	44,85	
14	de Beer, Dominique       	LN2	NED	45,41	
15	van Westerhoven, Anouk   	LSA	NED	45,70	
16	Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	45,76	
17	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	45,97	
18	Pordon, Emmy             	LN2	NED	46,07	
19	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)   	LN2	NED	46,08	SB
20	Kamphuis, Carolien       	L30	NED	46,22	
21	Groenewoud, Isa          	LA2	NED	46,39	PR SB
22	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	47,35	SB
23	Benschop, Demi           	LN2	NED	47,40	SB
24	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	47,51	SB
25	Jongema, Lotte           	LSA	BEL	47,67	
26	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	47,68	
27	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	47,81	
28	Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	47,83	SB
29	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	48,07	PR SB
30	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	48,28	SB
31	Hoogeboom, Jeske         	LSA	NED	48,83	
31	Anema, Leoniek           	LA2	NED	48,83	
33	Berendschot, Kaija       	LN2	NED	49,40	PR SB
34	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	49,82	
35	Mokasay, Maya            	LSA	NED	50,84	PR SB
36	Huizing, Ingrid          	LN2	NED	52,28	PR SB
37	Buiten, Milanne          	LSA	NED	53,26	PR SB
38	Spel, Jip                	LSA	NED	54,16	
39	Teeuwen, Paula           	LN2	NED	57,03	PR SB
DNS	Hoevers, Floor           	LN2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	Steunenberg, Marit       	LN3	NED	2.08,46	
2	de Boer, Britt           	LN2	NED	2.10,54	
3	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	2.14,07	PR SB
4	KleinJan-Koomen, Maaike  	LSA	NED	2.14,61	SB
5	Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA2	NED	2.15,86	SB
6	Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	2.16,73	
7	van Westerhoven, Anouk   	LSA	NED	2.17,25	
8	Kool, Evelieke           	LA2	NED	2.17,42	
9	Kroes, Maike             	LN3	NED	2.17,99	PR SB
10	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	2.18,18	
11	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	2.18,65	
12	Schilder, Ria            	LA1	NED	2.18,81	SB
13	Smits, Liotte            	LA2	NED	2.20,71	
14	Elfferich, Lotte         	LN3	NED	2.21,87	SB
15	de Beer, Dominique       	LN2	NED	2.23,30	SB
16	Benschop, Demi           	LN2	NED	2.24,17	SB
17	Groenewoud, Ella         	LA2	NED	2.24,54	PR SB
18	Jongema, Lotte           	LSA	BEL	2.26,43	
19	Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	2.26,68	
20	Groenewoud, Isa          	LA2	NED	2.27,32	PR SB
21	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	2.27,47	SB
22	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	2.27,94	
23	Kamphuis, Carolien       	L30	NED	2.28,13	SB
24	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)   	LN2	NED	2.28,14	
25	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	2.30,81	
26	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	2.30,92	PR SB
27	Huizing, Ingrid          	LN2	NED	2.33,06	PR SB
28	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	2.34,69	SB
29	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	2.34,71	SB
30	Hoogeboom, Jeske         	LSA	NED	2.34,92	SB
31	Berendschot, Kaija       	LN2	NED	2.36,47	PR SB
32	Anema, Leoniek           	LA2	NED	2.37,46	SB
33	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	2.38,46	SB
34	Spel, Jip                	LSA	NED	2.41,88	SB
35	Mokasay, Maya            	LSA	NED	2.42,24	PR SB
36	Buiten, Milanne          	LSA	NED	2.42,82	PR SB
37	Teeuwen, Paula           	LN2	NED	3.04,48	PR SB
DNS	Hoevers, Floor           	LN2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Willemsen, Iris          	LN4	NED	DNF	
DQ	Pordon, Emmy             	LN2	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 5 January 2020
1	Steunenberg, Marit       	LN3	NED	1.22,00	
2	de Boer, Britt           	LN2	NED	1.23,51	
3	Kool, Evelieke           	LA2	NED	1.27,55	
4	Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA2	NED	1.27,71	
5	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	1.27,89	PR SB
6	Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	1.28,60	SB
7	Schilder, Ria            	LA1	NED	1.28,70	PR SB
8	Kroes, Maike             	LN3	NED	1.29,12	SB
9	KleinJan-Koomen, Maaike  	LSA	NED	1.29,26	SB
10	Smits, Liotte            	LA2	NED	1.29,31	
11	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	1.29,97	
12	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	1.30,41	PR SB
13	Elfferich, Lotte         	LN3	NED	1.31,69	
14	de Beer, Dominique       	LN2	NED	1.32,12	
15	van Westerhoven, Anouk   	LSA	NED	1.32,31	
16	Benschop, Demi           	LN2	NED	1.33,30	SB
17	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	1.33,82	SB
18	Pordon, Emmy             	LN2	NED	1.33,91	
19	Groenewoud, Isa          	LA2	NED	1.33,92	PR SB
20	Jongema, Lotte           	LSA	BEL	1.35,29	SB
21	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)   	LN2	NED	1.35,60	SB
22	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	1.35,90	SB
23	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	1.36,19	
24	Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	1.36,25	SB
25	Kamphuis, Carolien       	L30	NED	1.36,99	
26	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	1.38,45	PR SB
26	Anema, Leoniek           	LA2	NED	1.38,45	PR SB
28	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	1.38,49	SB
29	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	1.38,69	PR SB
30	Hoogeboom, Jeske         	LSA	NED	1.38,87	
31	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	1.39,70	PR SB
32	Berendschot, Kaija       	LN2	NED	1.40,29	PR SB
33	Huizing, Ingrid          	LN2	NED	1.42,92	PR SB
34	Mokasay, Maya            	LSA	NED	1.44,19	PR SB
35	Teeuwen, Paula           	LN2	NED	1.56,66	PR SB
DNF	Buiten, Milanne          	LSA	NED	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 5 January 2020
1	Steunenberg, Marit       	LN3	NED	4.37,68	
2	de Boer, Britt           	LN2	NED	4.39,36	
3	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	4.43,35	PR SB
4	Kool, Evelieke           	LA2	NED	4.47,26	
5	Huttenhuis, Tessa        	LA2	NED	4.48,87	
6	Smits, Liotte            	LA2	NED	4.51,14	
7	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	4.54,26	
8	Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	4.56,66	SB
9	Kroes, Maike             	LN3	NED	4.58,34	PR SB
10	Schilder, Ria            	LA1	NED	5.00,85	SB
11	de Beer, Dominique       	LN2	NED	5.06,77	SB
12	Elfferich, Lotte         	LN3	NED	5.11,19	SB
13	Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	5.13,25	
14	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	5.13,46	PR SB
15	ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	5.14,02	PR SB
16	Huizing, Ingrid          	LN2	NED	5.14,50	PR SB
17	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	5.17,32	
18	Benschop, Demi           	LN2	NED	5.17,68	
19	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	5.20,49	SB
20	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)   	LN2	NED	5.32,08	
21	Hoogeboom, Jeske         	LSA	NED	5.34,18	
22	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	5.38,89	PR SB
23	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	5.44,72	SB
DQ	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Coljé, Gerwin            	MSA	NED	38,31	
2	Rosier, Sybrand          	MN2	NED	38,61	SB
3	Stassen, Wiebe           	MN4	NED	38,72	
4	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	38,90	
5	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	39,36	SB
6	Loos, Niels              	MA2	NED	39,65	
7	Koolhaas, Jurian         	MA2	NED	39,93	
8	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	39,97	
9	van Voorden, Jeroen      	MN4	NED	40,10	
10	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	40,42	
11	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	40,59	SB
12	Kramer, Thiadrik         	MSA	NED	40,60	SB
13	ten Hove, Ole            	MN1	NED	40,72	
14	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	40,73	
15	Benerink, Tom            	MN3	NED	40,87	SB
16	Stratingh, Rick          	MSA	NED	40,94	
17	van der Heijden, Bart    	MSA	NED	40,96	SB
17	Wiarda, Thomas           	MSA	NED	40,96	
19	Blom, Jules              	MN1	NED	41,11	SB
20	Groot, Lars              	MSA	NED	41,12	
21	Huijben, Teun            	MSA	NED	41,16	
22	Rutjes, Sebastian        	MA1	NED	41,17	PR SB
23	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	41,22	
24	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	41,31	
25	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	41,51	PR SB
26	Kooyman, Daniël          	MA2	NED	41,72	PR SB
27	Boere, Remco (1998)      	MN3	NED	42,30	PR SB
28	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	42,51	SB
29	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	42,55	
30	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	42,80	PR SB
31	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	42,91	SB
32	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	43,02	
33	Koekkoek, Aron           	MN4	NED	43,18	SB
34	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	43,40	PR SB
35	Vertregt, Casper         	MSA	NED	43,41	SB
36	van de Beek, Hidde       	MSA	NED	43,43	
37	van der Veen, Jouke      	MA2	NED	43,46	
38	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	43,49	PR SB
39	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MN4	NED	43,56	SB
40	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	43,61	
41	Vogelzang, Martijn       	MSA	NED	44,36	SB
42	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	44,47	
43	Meihuizen, Matthijs      	MN4	NED	44,59	PR SB
44	Verburg, Olaf            	MA2	NED	45,50	SB
45	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	46,20	
46	van Dijk, Arno           	MSA	NED	47,04	
47	Blom, Sjors              	MN2	NED	47,33	PR SB
48	Erdman, Peter Paul       	MSA	NED	47,44	PR SB
49	Barts, Sjoerd            	MSA	NED	47,51	PR SB
50	Koster, Tom              	MN3	NED	48,08	
50	Salverda, Tade           	MN1	NED	48,08	PR SB
52	Hulleman, Hugo           	MN2	NED	48,09	PR SB
53	Harmsen, Jannick         	MSA	NED	48,26	
54	van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	48,30	
55	Pluister, Daan           	MN2	NED	48,49	PR SB
56	de Groot, Boris          	MN1	NED	52,59	PR SB
57	Budding, Derko           	MSA	NED	52,71	PR SB
58	Kussendrager, Jesper     	MA2	NED	58,98	

3000m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Stassen, Wiebe           	MN4	NED	4.08,56	SB
2	Coljé, Gerwin            	MSA	NED	4.16,01	SB
3	van Voorden, Jeroen      	MN4	NED	4.17,79	
4	Rosier, Sybrand          	MN2	NED	4.18,15	SB
5	ten Hove, Ole            	MN1	NED	4.21,62	
6	Loos, Niels              	MA2	NED	4.23,58	
7	van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	4.23,78	PR SB
8	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	4.24,89	
9	Wiarda, Thomas           	MSA	NED	4.25,29	PR SB
10	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	4.26,09	PR SB
11	Boere, Remco (1998)      	MN3	NED	4.27,36	PR SB
12	Huijben, Teun            	MSA	NED	4.28,05	SB
13	Stratingh, Rick          	MSA	NED	4.28,20	
14	Benerink, Tom            	MN3	NED	4.28,33	SB
15	Groot, Lars              	MSA	NED	4.28,40	PR SB
16	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	4.29,21	SB
17	Kramer, Thiadrik         	MSA	NED	4.29,36	
18	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	4.30,92	PR SB
19	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	4.33,07	SB
20	Rutjes, Sebastian        	MA1	NED	4.34,11	PR SB
21	Blom, Jules              	MN1	NED	4.34,48	SB
22	van der Heijden, Bart    	MSA	NED	4.35,11	SB
23	Kooyman, Daniël          	MA2	NED	4.35,42	PR SB
24	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	4.36,25	SB
25	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	4.38,54	
26	Vogelzang, Martijn       	MSA	NED	4.40,45	SB
27	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	4.40,85	PR SB
28	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	4.41,82	PR SB
29	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	4.42,92	PR SB
30	Vertregt, Casper         	MSA	NED	4.46,54	SB
31	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	4.48,51	PR SB
32	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	4.48,94	SB
33	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	4.48,95	PR SB
34	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	4.49,58	
35	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	4.54,20	
36	van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	4.55,20	
37	Meihuizen, Matthijs      	MN4	NED	4.57,06	PR SB
38	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	4.59,62	
39	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MN4	NED	5.02,64	PR SB
40	Verburg, Olaf            	MA2	NED	5.04,77	SB
41	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	5.05,29	PR SB
42	van de Beek, Hidde       	MSA	NED	5.05,81	SB
43	Koekkoek, Aron           	MN4	NED	5.07,96	SB
44	van der Veen, Jouke      	MA2	NED	5.09,69	SB
45	van Dijk, Arno           	MSA	NED	5.15,03	
46	Erdman, Peter Paul       	MSA	NED	5.19,58	PR SB
47	Harmsen, Jannick         	MSA	NED	5.22,55	PR SB
48	Hulleman, Hugo           	MN2	NED	5.22,91	PR SB
49	Salverda, Tade           	MN1	NED	5.30,93	PR SB
50	Pluister, Daan           	MN2	NED	5.33,37	PR SB
51	Koster, Tom              	MN3	NED	5.37,59	SB
52	Budding, Derko           	MSA	NED	5.44,62	PR SB
53	Blom, Sjors              	MN2	NED	5.49,89	PR SB
54	Kussendrager, Jesper     	MA2	NED	6.05,57	PR SB
55	de Groot, Boris          	MN1	NED	6.55,07	PR SB
DNF	Koolhaas, Jurian         	MA2	NED	DNF	
DQ	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	DQ	
DQ	Barts, Sjoerd            	MSA	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 5 January 2020
1	Stassen, Wiebe           	MN4	NED	1.56,85	
2	Rosier, Sybrand          	MN2	NED	1.58,97	SB
3	Loos, Niels              	MA2	NED	2.02,12	
4	ten Hove, Ole            	MN1	NED	2.02,17	
5	Koolhaas, Jurian         	MA2	NED	2.03,14	
6	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	2.03,19	SB
7	van Voorden, Jeroen      	MN4	NED	2.03,70	
8	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	2.03,80	SB
9	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	2.03,89	PR SB
10	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	2.04,31	
11	Groot, Lars              	MSA	NED	2.05,02	
12	Stratingh, Rick          	MSA	NED	2.05,18	
13	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	2.05,50	
14	Boere, Remco (1998)      	MN3	NED	2.06,34	SB
15	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	2.06,65	
16	Kramer, Thiadrik         	MSA	NED	2.06,72	
17	Wiarda, Thomas           	MSA	NED	2.06,80	
18	Benerink, Tom            	MN3	NED	2.07,42	
19	Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	2.07,85	
20	Blom, Jules              	MN1	NED	2.08,41	
21	Kooyman, Daniël          	MA2	NED	2.08,52	PR SB
22	van der Heijden, Bart    	MSA	NED	2.08,71	SB
23	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	2.08,84	
24	Huijben, Teun            	MSA	NED	2.09,42	
25	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	2.11,06	
26	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	2.11,36	
27	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	2.11,52	
28	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	2.13,12	PR SB
29	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	2.13,33	SB
30	Vogelzang, Martijn       	MSA	NED	2.13,39	
31	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	2.13,95	
32	van de Beek, Hidde       	MSA	NED	2.14,42	SB
33	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	2.15,11	PR SB
34	Vertregt, Casper         	MSA	NED	2.15,39	SB
35	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	2.15,64	
36	Meihuizen, Matthijs      	MN4	NED	2.17,42	PR SB
37	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	2.17,52	
38	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MN4	NED	2.19,87	
39	van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	2.20,32	
40	Koekkoek, Aron           	MN4	NED	2.20,48	SB
41	van der Veen, Jouke      	MA2	NED	2.21,67	SB
42	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	2.22,01	
43	Erdman, Peter Paul       	MSA	NED	2.23,35	PR SB
44	Harmsen, Jannick         	MSA	NED	2.26,68	PR SB
45	van Dijk, Arno           	MSA	NED	2.27,68	SB
46	Verburg, Olaf            	MA2	NED	2.28,12	
47	Hulleman, Hugo           	MN2	NED	2.28,95	PR SB
48	Salverda, Tade           	MN1	NED	2.29,66	PR SB
49	Pluister, Daan           	MN2	NED	2.29,94	PR SB
50	Koster, Tom              	MN3	NED	2.31,70	
51	Barts, Sjoerd            	MSA	NED	2.36,41	PR SB
52	Blom, Sjors              	MN2	NED	2.37,18	PR SB
53	Kussendrager, Jesper     	MA2	NED	2.47,65	PR SB
54	de Groot, Boris          	MN1	NED	2.58,26	PR SB
55	Apeldoorn, Niels         	MA1	NED	3.03,14	PR SB
WDR	Rutjes, Sebastian        	MA1	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - 5 January 2020
1	Stassen, Wiebe           	MN4	NED	7.11,64	
2	van Voorden, Jeroen      	MN4	NED	7.26,99	SB
3	ten Hove, Ole            	MN1	NED	7.29,24	
4	Rosier, Sybrand          	MN2	NED	7.31,51	PR SB
5	Benerink, Tom            	MN3	NED	7.39,15	SB
6	Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	7.39,92	PR SB
7	Loos, Niels              	MA2	NED	7.44,90	SB
8	Groot, Lars              	MSA	NED	7.46,56	PR SB
9	Wiarda, Thomas           	MSA	NED	7.48,00	PR SB
10	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	7.48,48	PR SB
11	Boere, Remco (1998)      	MN3	NED	7.49,05	PR SB
12	van der Heijden, Bart    	MSA	NED	7.52,22	SB
13	Kramer, Thiadrik         	MSA	NED	7.52,68	PR SB
14	Blom, Jules              	MN1	NED	7.55,98	PR SB
15	Stratingh, Rick          	MSA	NED	8.00,57	SB
16	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	8.03,99	PR SB
17	Kooyman, Daniël          	MA2	NED	8.04,14	PR SB
18	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	8.04,42	PR SB
19	Vogelzang, Martijn       	MSA	NED	8.07,57	PR SB
20	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	8.08,64	PR SB
21	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	8.12,63	
22	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	8.12,76	PR SB
23	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	8.13,19	SB
24	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	8.14,21	PR SB
25	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	8.14,58	PR SB
26	Vertregt, Casper         	MSA	NED	8.16,59	SB
27	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	8.22,90	
28	Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	8.23,97	PR SB
29	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	8.27,03	PR SB
30	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	8.31,66	PR SB
31	Meihuizen, Matthijs      	MN4	NED	8.35,19	PR SB
32	Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	9.01,58	PR SB

            

Native Language Names