Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
4 January 2020

500m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	van der Weide, Sacha	LA1	NED	40,74	
2	in 't Hof, Sanne    	LN3	NED	40,97	
3	de Visser, Ju-Lin   	LA2	NED	41,96	
4	van Voorden, Eline  	LA2	NED	42,09	
5	Dijkers, Anna       	LA1	NED	42,19	
6	Schultinga, Iris    	LA1	NED	42,30	
7	Koetsier, Lianne    	LA1	NED	42,81	
8	van Til, Eva        	LN1	NED	43,30	
WDR	Qualm, Brit         	LA2	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	van Voorden, Eline  	LA2	NED	1.23,25	SB
2	Tiemens, Zoƫ        	LA1	NED	1.24,93	
3	de Visser, Ju-Lin   	LA2	NED	1.25,66	

1500m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	Lugters, Maud       	LA2	NED	2.06,25	
2	van der Weide, Sacha	LA1	NED	2.07,83	PR SB
3	van Til, Eva        	LN1	NED	2.08,67	
4	Schultinga, Iris    	LA1	NED	2.09,22	
5	Koetsier, Lianne    	LA1	NED	2.09,65	PR SB
6	Dijkers, Anna       	LA1	NED	2.11,39	
WDR	Qualm, Brit         	LA2	NED	WDR	

3000m Ladies - 4 January 2020
1	in 't Hof, Sanne    	LN3	NED	4.17,23	SB
2	van Beijnum, Marit  	LA2	NED	4.34,60	PR SB
3	Bats, Leonie        	LA1	NED	4.37,02	

500m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Broos, Armand       	MA2	NED	36,81	PR SB
2	Jongman, Elwin      	MN1	NED	36,82	
3	Pluijgers, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	37,24	PR SB
4	Overheul, Jeremy    	MA2	NED	37,31	
5	Spruit, Daan        	MA1	NED	37,42	
6	Duijzer, Jorick     	MN3	NED	37,47	
6	de Hair, Rem        	MA2	NED	37,47	
8	d' Huy, Niels       	MA1	NED	37,81	
9	de Graaf, Max       	MA2	NED	37,94	
10	Hubner, Fausto      	MN3	NED	38,07	
11	Verheij, Jarno      	MA2	NED	38,40	SB
12	van der Elst, Daan  	MA1	NED	38,52	
13	Pluijgers, Jarno    	MA1	NED	38,76	
14	Kok, Twan           	MA2	NED	38,84	
15	van der Goes, Willem	MA2	NED	38,85	
16	Langemaire, Remco   	MA2	NED	39,07	
17	Snellink, Beau      	MA2	NED	39,11	PR SB
18	Gelling, Daan       	MA2	NED	39,12	
19	Springer, Stan      	MA1	NED	39,35	
20	Hoorneman, Cas      	MA2	NED	39,47	
21	Holmes, David       	MA1	NED	39,93	

1000m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Overheul, Jeremy    	MA2	NED	1.13,61	SB
2	Jongman, Elwin      	MN1	NED	1.14,00	
3	Pluijgers, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	1.14,29	PR SB
4	Brandsen, Stef      	MN1	NED	1.14,48	
5	Maatman, Mervin     	MA1	NED	1.15,16	
6	Kemp, Sven          	MA2	NED	1.15,37	
DNS	Kok, Twan           	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Deelstra, Niek      	MN3	NED	DNF	
WDR	Holmes, David       	MA1	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Hollaar, Louis      	MN2	NED	1.50,06	SB
2	Hubner, Fausto      	MN3	NED	1.53,67	
3	Snellink, Beau      	MA2	NED	1.53,99	PR SB
4	Gelling, Daan       	MA2	NED	1.54,63	PR SB
5	Kooij, Olav         	MA1	NED	1.54,70	SB
6	Verheij, Jarno      	MA2	NED	1.54,98	SB
7	de Graaf, Max       	MA2	NED	1.55,64	
8	Broos, Armand       	MA2	NED	1.55,85	
9	d' Huy, Niels       	MA1	NED	1.56,06	PR SB
10	Hoorneman, Cas      	MA2	NED	1.56,91	
11	Springer, Stan      	MA1	NED	1.57,38	
12	Langemaire, Remco   	MA2	NED	1.58,24	
WDR	van der Elst, Daan  	MA1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Pluijgers, Jarno    	MA1	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 4 January 2020
1	Duijzer, Jorick     	MN3	NED	3.58,60	
2	van der Goes, Willem	MA2	NED	3.58,93	PR SB
3	Gerrits, Jarle      	MA1	NED	4.04,13	
4	Spruit, Daan        	MA1	NED	4.07,93	
5	Immerzeel, Ivar     	MA2	NED	4.15,23	

            

Native Language Names