Sports School Tournament - New Year Starts
Турнир Спортивной Школы - Новогодние Старты
Moscow (RUS)
26 - 27 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A - 26 December 2019
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	42,75	
2	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	42,86	SB
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	44,41	SB
DNS	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 26 December 2019
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	1.23,33	
2	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	1.23,93	SB
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.28,01	
DNS	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 26 December 2019
1	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LB2	RUS	45,08	SB
2	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana    	Бешенковская, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	49,86	
3	Salikhova, Kamila          	Салихова, Камила          	LB1	RUS	50,43	SB
4	Lavrinchuk, Margarita      	Лавринчук, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	51,81	
DNS	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gajdukevich, Paola         	Гайдукевич, Паола         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 December 2019
1	Guzik, Milena              	Гузик, Милена             	LB2	RUS	1.34,08	SB
2	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana    	Бешенковская, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	1.43,73	
DNS	Gajdukevich, Paola         	Гайдукевич, Паола         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ergardt, Elizaveta         	Эргардт, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 26 December 2019
1	Belova, Margarita          	Белова, Маргарита         	L?	RUS	2.39,43	PR SB
2	Salikhova, Kamila          	Салихова, Камила          	LB1	RUS	2.48,67	SB
3	Lavrinchuk, Margarita      	Лавринчук, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	2.53,13	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	42,05	
2	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила        	LC1	RUS	42,81	
3	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	LC2	RUS	42,94	
4	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина     	LC2	RUS	43,94	
5	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	44,50	
6	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya   	Верховская, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	44,88	PR SB
7	Sokolova, Olga             	Соколова, Ольга           	LYB	RUS	45,04	
8	Shishlyannikova, Varvara   	Шишлянникова, Варвара     	LC2	RUS	45,40	PR SB
9	Khramkova, Sofya           	Храмкова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	45,55	PR SB
10	Konkina, Ekaterina         	Конкина, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	45,57	PR SB
11	Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	LC1	RUS	45,83	PR SB
12	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,84	
13	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	46,44	
14	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya     	Гриневская, Виктория      	L?	RUS	46,48	PR SB
15	Gribakho, Viktoriya        	Грибахо, Виктория         	L?	RUS	46,78	
16	Chichkina, Mariya          	Чичкина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,56	PR SB
17	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	47,57	
18	Guzik, Irina               	Гузик, Ирина              	L?	RUS	48,49	PR SB
19	Shatalkina, Veronika       	Шаталкина, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	48,67	PR SB
20	Makarova, Aleksandra       	Макарова, Александра      	L?	RUS	49,85	PR SB
21	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya  	Кречун-Галятина, София    	L?	RUS	49,97	
22	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina    	Малехонькова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	50,55	
23	Khasyanova, Daniya         	Хасянова, Дания           	L?	RUS	50,71	
24	Krysova, Milena            	Крысова, Милена           	L?	RUS	51,23	SB
25	Lapaeva, Yuliya            	Лапаева, Юлия             	L?	RUS	52,00	SB
26	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна          	L?	RUS	52,93	PR SB
27	Alikova, Aleksandra        	Аликова, Александра       	L?	RUS	1.00,10	PR SB
28	Sadkovkina, Sofya          	Садковкина, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.00,16	SB
29	Ryazanceva, Elizaveta      	Рязанцева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.04,07	
DNS	Yablonskaya, Evdokiya      	Яблонская, Евдокия        	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stepanova, Polina          	Степанова, Полина         	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	1.23,02	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	LC2	RUS	1.25,91	
3	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила        	LC1	RUS	1.26,88	SB
4	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина     	LC2	RUS	1.26,94	
5	Sokolova, Olga             	Соколова, Ольга           	LYB	RUS	1.29,70	PR SB
6	Konkina, Ekaterina         	Конкина, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.30,90	PR SB
7	Shishlyannikova, Varvara   	Шишлянникова, Варвара     	LC2	RUS	1.32,49	PR SB
8	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya   	Верховская, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	1.32,56	
9	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya  	Кречун-Галятина, София    	L?	RUS	1.38,29	
10	Shatalkina, Veronika       	Шаталкина, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	1.41,90	PR SB
11	Krysova, Milena            	Крысова, Милена           	L?	RUS	1.44,04	SB
12	Makarova, Aleksandra       	Макарова, Александра      	L?	RUS	1.44,50	SB
13	Guzik, Irina               	Гузик, Ирина              	L?	RUS	1.47,42	
14	Lapaeva, Yuliya            	Лапаева, Юлия             	L?	RUS	1.48,80	SB
15	Khasyanova, Daniya         	Хасянова, Дания           	L?	RUS	1.51,31	
16	Stecenkova, Anna           	Стеценкова, Анна          	L?	RUS	1.52,56	SB
17	Alikova, Aleksandra        	Аликова, Александра       	L?	RUS	2.23,19	PR SB
DNS	Chichkina, Mariya          	Чичкина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sadkovkina, Sofya          	Садковкина, Софья         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Yablonskaya, Evdokiya      	Яблонская, Евдокия        	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stepanova, Polina          	Степанова, Полина         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya     	Гриневская, Виктория      	L?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	2.23,30	
2	Khramkova, Sofya           	Храмкова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	2.24,40	
3	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina    	Малехонькова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	2.46,73	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	4.56,41	
2	Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	LC1	RUS	4.56,63	
3	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	4.58,44	
4	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	5.05,63	

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior D - 26 December 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 26 December 2019
1	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена            	LYA	RUS	1.28,34	
2	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария           	LYA	RUS	1.28,90	SB
3	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета     	LYA	RUS	1.33,69	PR SB
4	Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.35,36	PR SB
5	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара          	L?	RUS	1.36,39	PR SB
6	Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья         	L?	RUS	1.39,28	PR SB
7	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya  	Малёхонькова, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	1.40,54	PR SB
8	Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina    	Верховская, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	1.40,64	PR SB
9	Eliseeva, Vera             	Елисеева, Вера            	L?	RUS	1.42,14	PR SB
10	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана           	L?	RUS	1.42,16	PR SB
11	Dymchenko, Marina          	Дымченко, Марина          	L?	RUS	1.42,51	SB
12	Luchko, Vladislava         	Лучко, Владислава         	L?	RUS	1.42,94	PR SB
13	Bobylyova, Polina          	Бобылёва, Полина          	L?	RUS	1.43,90	PR SB
14	Lavrinchuk, Margarita      	Лавринчук, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	1.46,20	PR SB
15	Zavylova, Yuliya (2)       	Завьялова, Юлия (2)       	L?	RUS	1.47,00	PR SB
16	Zubarevich, Anastasiya     	Зубаревич, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	1.48,03	PR SB
17	Nazvanova, Varvara         	Названова, Варвара        	LYB	RUS	1.48,64	PR SB
18	Prosvirnina, Anna          	Просвирнина, Анна         	L?	RUS	1.49,15	PR SB
19	Zajceva, Anastasiya        	Зайцева, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	1.51,48	SB
20	Chichkova, Angelina        	Чичкова, Ангелина         	L?	RUS	1.51,66	PR SB
21	Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита       	L?	RUS	1.52,36	PR SB
22	Kharkovskaya, Taisiya      	Харьковская, Таисия       	L?	RUS	1.53,66	PR SB
23	Raldugina, Lyudmila        	Ралдугина, Людмила        	L?	RUS	1.53,92	PR SB
24	Krutova, Sofya             	Крутова, Софья            	L?	RUS	1.56,27	PR SB
25	Nestratova, Anna           	Нестратова, Анна          	L?	RUS	1.57,87	SB
26	Kruglova, Dayana           	Круглова, Даяна           	L?	RUS	1.58,11	SB
27	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol  	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь  	L?	RUS	1.59,79	PR SB
28	Semenkova, Anastasiya      	Семенкова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	2.00,39	PR SB
29	Vinnikova, Elizaveta       	Винникова, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	2.03,41	SB
30	Polyakova, Elizaveta       	Полякова, Елизавета       	L?	RUS	2.06,18	PR SB
31	Soboleva, Kristina         	Соболева, Кристина        	L?	RUS	2.09,23	PR SB
32	Skripchenkova, Zoya        	Скрипченкова, Зоя         	L?	RUS	2.10,05	PR SB
33	Bolshina, Kseniya          	Большина, Ксения          	L?	RUS	2.12,22	PR SB
34	Bibikova, Aleksandra       	Бибикова, Александра      	L?	RUS	2.17,06	PR SB
DNS	Kovrova, Viktoriya         	Коврова, Виктория         	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LYA	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 26 December 2019
1	Pimanova, Darya            	Пиманова, Дарья           	LYC	RUS	12,30	SB
2	Rodionova, Ekaterina       	Родионова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	12,41	SB
3	Kolgina, Mariya            	Колгина, Мария            	LYC	RUS	12,52	SB
4	Bulina, Viktoriya          	Булина, Виктория          	L?	RUS	12,68	SB
5	Savina, Ulyana             	Савина, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	12,86	
6	Ershova, Valeriya          	Ершова, Валерия           	L?	RUS	12,94	
7	Yanina, Viktoriya          	Янина, Виктория           	L?	RUS	12,95	
8	Petrunina, Ekaterina       	Петрунина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	12,98	SB
9	Pendyurina, Arianna        	Пендюрина, Арианна        	L?	RUS	13,00	
10	Kharitonova, Viktoriya     	Харитонова, Виктория      	L?	RUS	13,30	SB
11	Lyubimova, Tatyana         	Любимова, Татьяна         	L?	RUS	13,84	SB
12	Glushkova, Valeriya        	Глушкова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	13,85	SB
13	Sagalaeva, Margarita       	Сагалаева, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	13,89	
14	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета        	LYE	RUS	13,91	
15	Vaulina, Elizaveta         	Ваулина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	13,97	SB
16	Kirillova, Aksinya         	Кириллова, Аксинья        	L?	RUS	14,04	
17	Karshina, Valeriya         	Каршина, Валерия          	L?	RUS	14,05	SB
18	Khasyanova, Amina          	Хасянова, Амина           	L?	RUS	14,07	
19	Andryushina, Darya         	Андрюшина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	14,11	SB
20	Yunkova, Mariya            	Юнькова, Мария            	L?	RUS	14,37	
21	Minaeva, Darya             	Минаева, Дарья            	L?	RUS	14,43	SB
22	Pimanova, Olga             	Пиманова, Ольга           	LYF	RUS	14,46	
23	Minejkina, Elizaveta       	Минейкина, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	14,48	
24	Kolgina, Anna              	Колгина, Анна             	L?	RUS	14,75	
25	Kirillova, Alesya          	Кириллова, Алеся          	L?	RUS	14,88	SB
26	Rumyanceva, Sofya          	Румянцева, Софья          	L?	RUS	14,90	
27	Alekseeva, Alena (2)       	Алексеева, Алена (2)      	L?	RUS	14,93	SB
27	Konstantinova, Polina      	Константинова, Полина     	L?	RUS	14,93	SB
29	Ozar, Kristina             	Озар, Кристина            	L?	RUS	14,97	
30	Zubarevich, Elizaveta      	Зубаревич, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	14,98	SB
31	Sergeeva, Mariya           	Сергеева, Мария           	L?	RUS	15,23	
32	Sviridova, Darya           	Свиридова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	15,26	SB
33	Khokhlova, Arina (2)       	Хохлова, Арина (2)        	L?	RUS	15,36	SB
34	Dergacheva, Ekaterina      	Дергачева, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	15,43	SB
35	Artamonova, Darya          	Артамонова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	15,46	SB
36	Dmitrieva, Viktoriya       	Дмитриева, Виктория       	L?	RUS	15,57	SB
37	Nazarova, Kristina         	Назарова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	15,61	
38	Mbodu, Sabrina             	Мбоду, Сабрина            	L?	RUS	15,68	SB
39	Barulina, Ekaterina        	Барулина, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	16,13	SB
40	Shampula, Anna             	Шампула, Анна             	L?	RUS	16,18	SB
41	Seredinceva, Dana          	Серединцева, Дана         	L?	RUS	16,24	SB
42	Pomorova, Polina           	Поморова, Полина          	L?	RUS	16,90	SB
43	Rodionova, Viktoriya       	Родионова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	16,96	SB
44	Averochkina, Taisiya       	Аверочкина, Таисия        	L?	RUS	17,27	SB
45	Shapovalova, Darya         	Шаповалова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	17,63	SB
46	Budakova, Anastasiya       	Будакова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	17,67	SB
47	Seredinceva, Evelina       	Серединцева, Эвелина      	L?	RUS	18,52	SB
48	Budakova, Mariya           	Будакова, Мария           	L?	RUS	18,60	SB
49	Bulycheva, Sofya           	Булычева, Софья           	L?	RUS	18,87	SB
50	Potykevich, Vasilisa       	Потыкевич, Василиса       	L?	RUS	18,98	SB
51	Antonova, Alisa            	Антонова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	19,52	SB
52	Romanenko, Mariya          	Романенко, Мария          	L?	RUS	20,19	
53	Leshhinskaya, Alisa        	Лещинская, Алиса          	L?	RUS	20,22	SB
54	Fedorova, Lyubov           	Федорова, Любовь          	L?	RUS	20,69	SB
55	Ilyukhina, Angelina        	Илюхина, Ангелина         	L?	RUS	21,10	SB
56	Bazhanova, Milana          	Бажанова, Милана          	L?	RUS	24,00	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 26 December 2019
1	Pimanova, Darya            	Пиманова, Дарья           	LYC	RUS	31,90	
2	Bulina, Viktoriya          	Булина, Виктория          	L?	RUS	31,95	SB
3	Kolgina, Mariya            	Колгина, Мария            	LYC	RUS	32,07	
4	Rodionova, Ekaterina       	Родионова, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	32,40	
5	Savina, Ulyana             	Савина, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	32,85	SB
6	Yanina, Viktoriya          	Янина, Виктория           	L?	RUS	32,88	
7	Kharitonova, Viktoriya     	Харитонова, Виктория      	L?	RUS	33,20	SB
8	Stepina, Elizaveta         	Степина, Елизавета        	LYE	RUS	34,72	SB
9	Sagalaeva, Margarita       	Сагалаева, Маргарита      	L?	RUS	35,12	SB
10	Andryushina, Darya         	Андрюшина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	36,43	SB
11	Romanenko, Mariya          	Романенко, Мария          	L?	RUS	36,78	SB
12	Lyubimova, Tatyana         	Любимова, Татьяна         	L?	RUS	36,80	SB
13	Minejkina, Elizaveta       	Минейкина, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	37,03	SB
14	Glushkova, Valeriya        	Глушкова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	37,15	SB
15	Kirillova, Aksinya         	Кириллова, Аксинья        	L?	RUS	37,37	SB
16	Vaulina, Elizaveta         	Ваулина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	37,51	SB
17	Khasyanova, Amina          	Хасянова, Амина           	L?	RUS	37,78	
18	Dergacheva, Ekaterina      	Дергачева, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	37,79	SB
19	Pimanova, Olga             	Пиманова, Ольга           	LYF	RUS	38,38	
20	Minaeva, Darya             	Минаева, Дарья            	L?	RUS	38,48	
21	Yunkova, Mariya            	Юнькова, Мария            	L?	RUS	39,41	
22	Zubarevich, Elizaveta      	Зубаревич, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	40,30	SB
23	Konstantinova, Polina      	Константинова, Полина     	L?	RUS	40,34	SB
24	Artamonova, Darya          	Артамонова, Дарья         	L?	RUS	40,70	SB
25	Pendyurina, Arianna        	Пендюрина, Арианна        	L?	RUS	40,75	
26	Kolgina, Anna              	Колгина, Анна             	L?	RUS	40,97	
27	Ozar, Kristina             	Озар, Кристина            	L?	RUS	41,00	SB
28	Barulina, Ekaterina        	Барулина, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	41,53	SB
29	Nazarova, Kristina         	Назарова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	41,65	SB
30	Alekseeva, Alena (2)       	Алексеева, Алена (2)      	L?	RUS	42,20	SB
31	Khokhlova, Arina (2)       	Хохлова, Арина (2)        	L?	RUS	42,60	SB
32	Sergeeva, Mariya           	Сергеева, Мария           	L?	RUS	42,99	
33	Kirillova, Alesya          	Кириллова, Алеся          	L?	RUS	43,38	
34	Sviridova, Darya           	Свиридова, Дарья          	L?	RUS	43,84	SB
35	Dmitrieva, Viktoriya       	Дмитриева, Виктория       	L?	RUS	44,22	
36	Rumyanceva, Sofya          	Румянцева, Софья          	L?	RUS	44,43	SB
37	Karshina, Valeriya         	Каршина, Валерия          	L?	RUS	44,44	
38	Mbodu, Sabrina             	Мбоду, Сабрина            	L?	RUS	45,49	
39	Pomorova, Polina           	Поморова, Полина          	L?	RUS	45,85	SB
40	Petrunina, Ekaterina       	Петрунина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	46,14	
41	Averochkina, Taisiya       	Аверочкина, Таисия        	L?	RUS	48,04	SB
42	Seredinceva, Dana          	Серединцева, Дана         	L?	RUS	48,30	SB
43	Budakova, Anastasiya       	Будакова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	49,34	SB
44	Seredinceva, Evelina       	Серединцева, Эвелина      	L?	RUS	51,45	SB
45	Bazhanova, Milana          	Бажанова, Милана          	L?	RUS	52,81	SB
46	Potykevich, Vasilisa       	Потыкевич, Василиса       	L?	RUS	1.00,86	SB
47	Ershova, Valeriya          	Ершова, Валерия           	L?	RUS	1.07,04	
48	Bulycheva, Sofya           	Булычева, Софья           	L?	RUS	1.12,88	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 26 December 2019
1	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra    	Фомченкова, Александра    	L?	RUS	57,60	PR SB
2	Petrovskaya, Mariya        	Петровская, Мария         	L?	RUS	1.03,41	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 26 December 2019
1	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	39,28	
2	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	41,05	
3	Sabanov, Leonid            	Сабанов, Леонид           	MA1	RUS	42,18	
DNF	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior A - 26 December 2019
1	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	1.18,06	
2	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MA1	RUS	1.19,42	
3	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.20,37	
DNS	Kislicyn, Ilya             	Кислицын, Илья            	MA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 26 December 2019
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB2	RUS	37,54	
2	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB2	RUS	37,82	
3	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	37,88	
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	38,16	
5	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB2	RUS	38,39	PR SB
6	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MB1	RUS	38,67	
7	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	39,01	PR SB
8	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MB2	RUS	39,39	
9	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MB1	RUS	39,40	
10	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MB2	RUS	40,30	
11	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MB1	RUS	40,33	
12	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MB1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
13	Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий          	MB2	RUS	41,71	SB
14	Kun, Aleksandr             	Кун, Александр            	M?	RUS	41,79	PR SB
15	Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил        	MB1	RUS	41,87	
16	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MB1	RUS	41,90	
17	Dmitriev, Artur            	Дмитриев, Артур           	M?	RUS	44,55	SB
18	Daud, Aleksej              	Дауд, Алексей             	M?	RUS	47,44	PR SB
19	Novichikhin, Aleksandr     	Новичихин, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.10,19	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 26 December 2019
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	1.15,95	SB
2	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB2	RUS	1.17,06	SB
3	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MB1	RUS	1.17,41	PR SB
4	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	1.17,47	
5	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MB1	RUS	1.18,24	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	1.18,30	
7	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MB1	RUS	1.19,14	
8	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MB2	RUS	1.22,03	SB
9	Kun, Aleksandr             	Кун, Александр            	M?	RUS	1.24,40	PR SB
10	Pichugin, Vasilij          	Пичугин, Василий          	MB2	RUS	1.26,73	SB
DNS	Moskalenko, Igor           	Москаленко, Игорь         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dmitriev, Artur            	Дмитриев, Артур           	M?	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 26 December 2019
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB2	RUS	2.00,26	
2	Andronov, Ivan (2002)      	Андронов, Иван (2002)     	MB2	RUS	2.07,08	PR SB
3	Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил        	MB1	RUS	2.09,99	
4	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MB1	RUS	2.10,95	PR SB
5	Daud, Aleksej              	Дауд, Алексей             	M?	RUS	2.23,26	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор           	MC1	RUS	39,88	
2	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MC2	RUS	39,90	
3	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	40,75	
4	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MC2	RUS	41,04	PR SB
5	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	41,35	PR SB
6	Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл           	MC2	RUS	41,46	PR SB
7	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)   	MC1	RUS	41,52	PR SB
8	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	42,99	
9	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий          	M?	RUS	44,00	PR SB
10	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван             	M?	RUS	44,83	PR SB
11	Kazakov, Aleksandr (2006)  	Казаков, Александр (2006) 	MYA	RUS	46,30	PR SB
12	Berdnikov, Andrej          	Бердников, Андрей         	M?	RUS	46,95	PR SB
13	Novichikhin, Nikolaj       	Новичихин, Николай        	M?	RUS	52,59	PR SB
14	Eliseev, Timofej           	Елисеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	59,21	
15	Kuzneczov, Matvej (1)      	Кузнецов, Матвей (1)      	M?	RUS	59,43	PR SB
16	Klimanov, Timofej          	Климанов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	1.01,71	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MC2	RUS	1.17,93	
2	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор           	MC1	RUS	1.19,50	PR SB
3	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	1.22,04	PR SB
4	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	1.24,06	
5	Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл           	MC2	RUS	1.26,02	PR SB
6	Kazakov, Aleksandr (2006)  	Казаков, Александр (2006) 	MYA	RUS	1.34,71	PR SB
7	Berdnikov, Andrej          	Бердников, Андрей         	M?	RUS	1.42,01	SB
8	Kuzneczov, Matvej (1)      	Кузнецов, Матвей (1)      	M?	RUS	2.06,53	PR SB
9	Klimanov, Timofej          	Климанов, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	2.07,71	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 26 December 2019
1	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.11,53	
2	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MC2	RUS	2.11,98	
3	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)   	MC1	RUS	2.12,79	PR SB
4	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван             	M?	RUS	2.16,01	PR SB
5	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий          	M?	RUS	2.19,61	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 26 December 2019
1	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	M?	RUS	42,20	PR SB
2	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	42,73	PR SB
3	Fedyukhin, Mikhail         	Федюхин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	44,28	PR SB
4	Shipovskikh, Nikita        	Шиповских, Никита         	M?	RUS	45,10	
5	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	46,21	PR SB
6	Letunov, Ilya              	Летунов, Илья             	MYA	RUS	46,30	PR SB
7	Chizhov, Artyom            	Чижов, Артём              	M?	RUS	46,66	PR SB
8	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	46,86	PR SB
9	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij  	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений   	M?	RUS	46,93	PR SB
10	Rymov, Filipp              	Рымов, Филипп             	M?	RUS	47,49	PR SB
11	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей            	MYB	RUS	47,76	PR SB
12	Senchenkov, Pavel          	Сенченков, Павел          	M?	RUS	47,78	
13	Profatilo, Miron           	Профатило, Мирон          	M?	RUS	47,80	PR SB
14	Golubev, Mikhail (2)       	Голубев, Михаил (2)       	M?	RUS	47,87	
15	Savenkov, Matvej           	Савенков, Матвей          	MYB	RUS	48,06	PR SB
16	Tarasov, Sergej (2)        	Тарасов, Сергей (2)       	M?	RUS	48,95(5)	PR SB
17	Rybnikov, Nikolaj          	Рыбников, Николай         	M?	RUS	48,95(6)	PR SB
18	Ivanov, Kirill (2)         	Иванов, Кирилл (2)        	M?	RUS	49,08	
19	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем          	M?	RUS	49,20	PR SB
20	Polusmak, Maksim           	Полусмак, Максим          	M?	RUS	49,71	
21	Kollektvinov, Valerij      	Коллектвинов, Валерий     	M?	RUS	49,90	PR SB
22	Lapaev, Timofej            	Лапаев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	50,42	PR SB
23	Kondratev, Mikhail         	Кондратьев, Михаил        	M?	RUS	50,78	PR SB
24	Laevskij, Savva            	Лаевский, Савва           	M?	RUS	51,03	PR SB
25	Fotchenkov, Aleksandr      	Фотченков, Александр      	M?	RUS	51,39	PR SB
26	Martynov, Ivan             	Мартынов, Иван            	M?	RUS	51,47	PR SB
27	Shlyakhtin, Daniil         	Шляхтин, Даниил           	M?	RUS	52,06	
28	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	52,89	
29	Bruner, Egor               	Брунер, Егор              	M?	RUS	52,91	
30	Marykin, Kirill            	Марыкин, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	53,06	PR SB
31	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат          	M?	RUS	53,58	PR SB
32	Shumskij, Kirill           	Шумский, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	54,05	PR SB
33	Popov, Evgenij (2)         	Попов, Евгений (2)        	M?	RUS	54,47	
34	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав          	M?	RUS	54,54	PR SB
35	Vakhitov, Marat            	Вахитов, Марат            	M?	RUS	54,75	PR SB
36	Pastushkov, Timofej        	Пастушков, Тимофей        	M?	RUS	55,69	PR SB
37	Sobolevskij, Aleksej       	Соболевский, Алексей      	MYB	RUS	56,23	PR SB
38	Antipov, Daniil            	Антипов, Даниил           	M?	RUS	56,46	PR SB
39	Alekseev, Aleksandr (1)    	Алексеев, Александр (1)   	M?	RUS	58,45	PR SB
40	Meskin, Danila             	Меськин, Данила           	M?	RUS	59,68	
41	Palmin, Maksim             	Палмин, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.00,32	PR SB
42	Pozharskij, Ivan           	Пожарский, Иван           	M?	RUS	1.00,79	PR SB
43	Sokha, Andriyan            	Соха, Андриян             	M?	RUS	1.00,84	
44	Gadanov, Trofim            	Гаданов, Трофим           	M?	RUS	1.02,17	
45	Shilov, Vladislav          	Шилов, Владислав          	M?	RUS	1.02,61	
46	Gajderov, Bogdan           	Гайдеров, Богдан          	M?	RUS	1.03,46	
47	Khripko, Egor              	Хрипко, Егор              	M?	RUS	1.03,54	PR SB
48	Fedorov, Petr              	Федоров, Петр             	M?	RUS	1.05,43	
49	Novikov, Denis (2)         	Новиков, Денис (2)        	M?	RUS	1.06,68	PR SB
50	Arshakyan, Vladimir        	Аршакян, Владимир         	M?	RUS	1.07,87	
51	Ilyushhenko, Ivan          	Илющенко, Иван            	M?	RUS	1.14,76	
52	Larikov, Artem             	Лариков, Артем            	M?	RUS	1.16,17	
53	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2008)    	Федоров, Дмитрий (2008)   	MYC	RUS	1.17,15	
DNS	Nazarov, Maksim            	Назаров, Максим           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lyalyaev, Aleksandr        	Ляляев, Александр         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malakhin, Vasilij          	Малахин, Василий          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Semin, Maksim              	Семин, Максим             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zarzar, Ilya               	Зарзар, Илья              	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 26 December 2019
1	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	M?	RUS	1.25,65	
2	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	1.31,20	PR SB
3	Fedyukhin, Mikhail         	Федюхин, Михаил           	M?	RUS	1.31,78	PR SB
4	Shipovskikh, Nikita        	Шиповских, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.32,10	PR SB
5	Bazhanov, Matvej           	Бажанов, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	1.35,71	PR SB
6	Chizhov, Artyom            	Чижов, Артём              	M?	RUS	1.36,79	PR SB
7	Golubev, Mikhail (2)       	Голубев, Михаил (2)       	M?	RUS	1.36,95	PR SB
8	Letunov, Ilya              	Летунов, Илья             	MYA	RUS	1.38,10	PR SB
9	Senchenkov, Pavel          	Сенченков, Павел          	M?	RUS	1.39,45	PR SB
10	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	1.39,46	PR SB
11	Rymov, Filipp              	Рымов, Филипп             	M?	RUS	1.40,38	PR SB
12	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij  	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений   	M?	RUS	1.40,44	PR SB
13	Savenkov, Matvej           	Савенков, Матвей          	MYB	RUS	1.41,33	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Kirill (2)         	Иванов, Кирилл (2)        	M?	RUS	1.42,34	SB
15	Tarasov, Sergej (2)        	Тарасов, Сергей (2)       	M?	RUS	1.43,83	PR SB
16	Rybnikov, Nikolaj          	Рыбников, Николай         	M?	RUS	1.44,96	PR SB
17	Stratonov, Artem           	Стратонов, Артем          	M?	RUS	1.45,27	PR SB
18	Polusmak, Maksim           	Полусмак, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.45,97	
19	Profatilo, Miron           	Профатило, Мирон          	M?	RUS	1.46,12	PR SB
20	Lyalyaev, Aleksandr        	Ляляев, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.46,67	PR SB
21	Kollektvinov, Valerij      	Коллектвинов, Валерий     	M?	RUS	1.47,26	PR SB
22	Bruner, Egor               	Брунер, Егор              	M?	RUS	1.47,27	SB
23	Laevskij, Savva            	Лаевский, Савва           	M?	RUS	1.47,52	PR SB
24	Lapaev, Timofej            	Лапаев, Тимофей           	M?	RUS	1.49,31	PR SB
25	Fotchenkov, Aleksandr      	Фотченков, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.50,59	PR SB
26	Kondratev, Mikhail         	Кондратьев, Михаил        	M?	RUS	1.50,65	PR SB
27	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат          	M?	RUS	1.56,59	PR SB
28	Shumskij, Kirill           	Шумский, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	1.57,84	PR SB
29	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей            	MYB	RUS	1.58,74	PR SB
30	Popov, Evgenij (2)         	Попов, Евгений (2)        	M?	RUS	1.59,22	PR SB
31	Zyuzev, Vladislav          	Зюзев, Владислав          	M?	RUS	1.59,43	PR SB
32	Antipov, Daniil            	Антипов, Даниил           	M?	RUS	2.00,07	PR SB
33	Sobolevskij, Aleksej       	Соболевский, Алексей      	MYB	RUS	2.00,51	PR SB
34	Palmin, Maksim             	Палмин, Максим            	M?	RUS	2.00,58	PR SB
35	Martynov, Ivan             	Мартынов, Иван            	M?	RUS	2.02,29	PR SB
36	Larikov, Artem             	Лариков, Артем            	M?	RUS	2.05,57	PR SB
37	Alekseev, Aleksandr (1)    	Алексеев, Александр (1)   	M?	RUS	2.07,44	PR SB
38	Shlyakhtin, Daniil         	Шляхтин, Даниил           	M?	RUS	2.08,58	SB
39	Fedorov, Petr              	Федоров, Петр             	M?	RUS	2.13,35	PR SB
40	Pozharskij, Ivan           	Пожарский, Иван           	M?	RUS	2.14,28	PR SB
41	Gajderov, Bogdan           	Гайдеров, Богдан          	M?	RUS	2.15,25	SB
DNS	Nazarov, Maksim            	Назаров, Максим           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malakhin, Vasilij          	Малахин, Василий          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zarzar, Ilya               	Зарзар, Илья              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей            	MYB	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vakhitov, Marat            	Вахитов, Марат            	M?	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 26 December 2019
1	NEverov, Matvej            	Неверов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	12,10	SB
2	Timkin, Egor               	Тимкин, Егор              	M?	RUS	12,37	SB
3	Ilin, Daniil               	Ильин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	12,38	
4	Savin, Pavel               	Савин, Павел              	M?	RUS	12,50	SB
5	Mbodu, Dzhamal             	Мбоду, Джамал             	M?	RUS	12,65	SB
6	Kuryshov, Egor             	Курышов, Егор             	M?	RUS	12,71	SB
7	Krylov, Aleksej            	Крылов, Алексей           	M?	RUS	12,76	SB
8	Barulin, Vsevolod          	Барулин, Всеволод         	M?	RUS	13,05	SB
9	Khasyanov, Abdulkhamid     	Хасянов, Абдулхамид       	M?	RUS	13,07	
10	Khudbiev, Aleksandr        	Худбиев, Александр        	M?	RUS	13,29	
11	Chernov, Daniil            	Чернов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	13,35	SB
12	Khardykin, Andrej          	Хардыкин, Андрей          	M?	RUS	13,43	
13	Afonin, Andrej             	Афонин, Андрей            	M?	RUS	13,59	
14	Mosyakin, Dmitrij          	Мосякин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	13,66	
15	Volkov, Vsevolod           	Волков, Всеволод          	M?	RUS	13,68	SB
15	Travkin, Kirill            	Травкин, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	13,68	
17	Astafev, Lev               	Астафьев, Лев             	M?	RUS	13,70	
18	Cheplakov, Roman           	Чеплаков, Роман           	M?	RUS	13,77	
19	Melnikov, Nikita (2)       	Мельников, Никита (2)     	M?	RUS	13,79	SB
20	Ershov, Maksim             	Ершов, Максим             	M?	RUS	13,95	SB
21	Budanov, Grigorij          	Буданов, Григорий         	M?	RUS	14,10	
21	Khramkov, Ivan             	Храмков, Иван             	M?	RUS	14,10	
23	Babenko, Egor              	Бабенко, Егор             	M?	RUS	14,14	
24	Sergeev, Matvej            	Сергеев, Матвей           	M?	RUS	14,21	
25	Skuridin, Aleksandr        	Скуридин, Александр       	M?	RUS	14,28	
26	Glazkov, Mikhail           	Глазков, Михаил           	M?	RUS	14,51	
27	Zadvornov, Maksim          	Задворнов, Максим         	M?	RUS	14,60	
28	Sokolov, Miron             	Соколов, Мирон            	M?	RUS	14,68	
29	Khripko, Stepan            	Хрипко, Степан            	M?	RUS	14,69	
30	Ershov, Mark               	Ершов, Марк               	M?	RUS	14,72	SB
31	Danilov, Aleksandr (2)     	Данилов, Александр (2)    	M?	RUS	14,76	SB
32	Anisimov, Pavel            	Анисимов, Павел           	M?	RUS	14,79	
33	Chernikov, Gleb            	Черников, Глеб            	M?	RUS	14,91	SB
34	Sharandin, Egor            	Шарандин, Егор            	M?	RUS	14,94	SB
35	Golubyatnikov, Ivan        	Голубятников, Иван        	M?	RUS	14,95	SB
36	Kislyakov, Andrej          	Кисляков, Андрей          	M?	RUS	14,96	SB
37	Sokolov, Aleksej           	Соколов, Алексей          	M?	RUS	15,00	SB
38	Makhmudov, Artyom          	Махмудов, Артём           	M?	RUS	15,03	
39	Kandaurov, Matvej          	Кандауров, Матвей         	M?	RUS	15,04	
40	Ekimov, Maksim (3)         	Екимов, Максим (3)        	M?	RUS	15,12	SB
41	Chechel, Egor              	Чечель, Егор              	M?	RUS	15,20	
42	Lobov, Vladislav           	Лобов, Владислав          	M?	RUS	15,23	SB
43	Kuzneczov, Evgenij (2)     	Кузнецов, Евгений (2)     	M?	RUS	15,27	
44	Karimov, Timur             	Каримов, Тимур            	M?	RUS	15,41	
45	Zimin, Kirill              	Зимин, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	15,42	
46	Uvarov, Vladislav          	Уваров, Владислав         	M?	RUS	15,47	SB
47	Gutberg, Nikita            	Гутберг, Никита           	M?	RUS	15,48	SB
47	Syomin, Gleb               	Сёмин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	15,48	SB
49	Chichkanov, Stepan         	Чичканов, Степан          	M?	RUS	15,53	
50	Kondakov, Nikita           	Кондаков, Никита          	M?	RUS	15,55	SB
51	Chirkin, Georgij           	Чиркин, Георгий           	M?	RUS	15,63	SB
52	Eremeev, Artem             	Еремеев, Артем            	M?	RUS	15,84	SB
53	Morozov, Aleksej           	Морозов, Алексей          	M?	RUS	15,85	SB
54	Goverdovskij, Nikita       	Говердовский, Никита      	M?	RUS	15,89	SB
55	Tutolmin, Boris            	Тутолмин, Борис           	M?	RUS	16,07	SB
56	Sergienko, Egor            	Сергиенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	16,29	
57	Stragovich, Vladimir       	Страгович, Владимир       	M?	RUS	16,59	SB
58	Bedretdinov, Marat         	Бедретдинов, Марат        	M?	RUS	16,72	SB
59	Petrovskij, Zakhar         	Петровский, Захар         	M?	RUS	16,85	SB
60	Verkhovskij, Aleksandr     	Верховский, Александр     	M?	RUS	17,00	SB
61	Lazorin, Makar             	Лазорин, Макар            	M?	RUS	17,01	
62	Eremeev, Denis (2)         	Еремеев, Денис (2)        	M?	RUS	17,11	SB
63	Novozhilov, Viktor         	Новожилов, Виктор         	M?	RUS	18,00	
64	Travkin, Roman             	Травкин, Роман            	M?	RUS	18,24	SB
65	Minin, Semen               	Минин, Семен              	M?	RUS	20,58	SB
66	Utin, Daniil               	Утин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	23,77	SB
67	Trofimov, Artyom           	Трофимов, Артём           	M?	RUS	24,88	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 26 December 2019
1	NEverov, Matvej            	Неверов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	30,70	SB
2	Ilin, Daniil               	Ильин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	30,74	SB
3	Kuryshov, Egor             	Курышов, Егор             	M?	RUS	31,83	SB
4	Krylov, Aleksej            	Крылов, Алексей           	M?	RUS	32,17	SB
5	Mbodu, Dzhamal             	Мбоду, Джамал             	M?	RUS	32,23	SB
6	Chernov, Daniil            	Чернов, Даниил            	M?	RUS	33,39	SB
7	Cheplakov, Roman           	Чеплаков, Роман           	M?	RUS	34,15	SB
8	Barulin, Vsevolod          	Барулин, Всеволод         	M?	RUS	34,27	SB
9	Savin, Pavel               	Савин, Павел              	M?	RUS	34,62	SB
10	Khasyanov, Abdulkhamid     	Хасянов, Абдулхамид       	M?	RUS	34,64	SB
11	Timkin, Egor               	Тимкин, Егор              	M?	RUS	34,95	
12	Sergeev, Matvej            	Сергеев, Матвей           	M?	RUS	35,14	SB
13	Khardykin, Andrej          	Хардыкин, Андрей          	M?	RUS	35,47	
14	Mosyakin, Dmitrij          	Мосякин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	35,56	SB
15	Khudbiev, Aleksandr        	Худбиев, Александр        	M?	RUS	35,58	
16	Afonin, Andrej             	Афонин, Андрей            	M?	RUS	35,82	
17	Khramkov, Ivan             	Храмков, Иван             	M?	RUS	36,20	SB
18	Astafev, Lev               	Астафьев, Лев             	M?	RUS	36,76	SB
19	Volkov, Vsevolod           	Волков, Всеволод          	M?	RUS	37,10	SB
19	Budanov, Grigorij          	Буданов, Григорий         	M?	RUS	37,10	SB
21	Travkin, Kirill            	Травкин, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	37,42	SB
22	Skuridin, Aleksandr        	Скуридин, Александр       	M?	RUS	37,66	SB
23	Ershov, Maksim             	Ершов, Максим             	M?	RUS	38,50	
24	Melnikov, Nikita (2)       	Мельников, Никита (2)     	M?	RUS	38,52	SB
25	Danilov, Aleksandr (2)     	Данилов, Александр (2)    	M?	RUS	39,81	SB
26	Khripko, Stepan            	Хрипко, Степан            	M?	RUS	40,20	
27	Sharandin, Egor            	Шарандин, Егор            	M?	RUS	40,24	SB
28	Karimov, Timur             	Каримов, Тимур            	M?	RUS	40,64	SB
29	Kuzneczov, Evgenij (2)     	Кузнецов, Евгений (2)     	M?	RUS	41,02	SB
30	Syomin, Gleb               	Сёмин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	41,07	SB
31	Kislyakov, Andrej          	Кисляков, Андрей          	M?	RUS	41,25	
32	Sokolov, Miron             	Соколов, Мирон            	M?	RUS	41,38	
32	Anisimov, Pavel            	Анисимов, Павел           	M?	RUS	41,38	SB
34	Chichkanov, Stepan         	Чичканов, Степан          	M?	RUS	41,60	SB
35	Glazkov, Mikhail           	Глазков, Михаил           	M?	RUS	41,62	SB
36	Kandaurov, Matvej          	Кандауров, Матвей         	M?	RUS	41,64	
37	Gutberg, Nikita            	Гутберг, Никита           	M?	RUS	42,06	SB
38	Chechel, Egor              	Чечель, Егор              	M?	RUS	42,10	SB
39	Sokolov, Aleksej           	Соколов, Алексей          	M?	RUS	42,13	SB
40	Zadvornov, Maksim          	Задворнов, Максим         	M?	RUS	42,22	
41	Zimin, Kirill              	Зимин, Кирилл             	M?	RUS	42,46	
42	Chernikov, Gleb            	Черников, Глеб            	M?	RUS	43,47	SB
43	Chirkin, Georgij           	Чиркин, Георгий           	M?	RUS	43,88	SB
44	Ershov, Mark               	Ершов, Марк               	M?	RUS	44,04	SB
45	Kondakov, Nikita           	Кондаков, Никита          	M?	RUS	44,50	
46	Makhmudov, Artyom          	Махмудов, Артём           	M?	RUS	44,53	
47	Ekimov, Maksim (3)         	Екимов, Максим (3)        	M?	RUS	44,60	SB
48	Tutolmin, Boris            	Тутолмин, Борис           	M?	RUS	44,88	SB
49	Eremeev, Artem             	Еремеев, Артем            	M?	RUS	45,18	SB
50	Uvarov, Vladislav          	Уваров, Владислав         	M?	RUS	45,54	SB
51	Babenko, Egor              	Бабенко, Егор             	M?	RUS	45,60	
52	Sergienko, Egor            	Сергиенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	46,11	
53	Stragovich, Vladimir       	Страгович, Владимир       	M?	RUS	46,19	SB
54	Morozov, Aleksej           	Морозов, Алексей          	M?	RUS	46,74	SB
55	Lobov, Vladislav           	Лобов, Владислав          	M?	RUS	49,07	SB
56	Bedretdinov, Marat         	Бедретдинов, Марат        	M?	RUS	49,40	SB
57	Golubyatnikov, Ivan        	Голубятников, Иван        	M?	RUS	49,45	
58	Novozhilov, Viktor         	Новожилов, Виктор         	M?	RUS	49,70	
59	Lazorin, Makar             	Лазорин, Макар            	M?	RUS	49,96	
60	Goverdovskij, Nikita       	Говердовский, Никита      	M?	RUS	50,35	SB
61	Verkhovskij, Aleksandr     	Верховский, Александр     	M?	RUS	50,38	SB
62	Travkin, Roman             	Травкин, Роман            	M?	RUS	51,47	SB
63	Eremeev, Denis (2)         	Еремеев, Денис (2)        	M?	RUS	53,52	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 26 December 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	39,84	
2	Kadnov, Vadim              	Каднов, Вадим             	MSA	RUS	41,85	SB
3	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим          	MC2	RUS	44,01	
4	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	44,32	
5	Surovcev, Kirill           	Суровцев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	50,73	PR SB
6	Gorbachev, Kirill          	Горбачев, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	59,15	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 26 December 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	1.17,83	PR SB
2	Kadnov, Vadim              	Каднов, Вадим             	MSA	RUS	1.23,92	PR SB
3	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим          	MC2	RUS	1.28,25	
4	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.32,33	
5	Surovcev, Kirill           	Суровцев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.45,98	PR SB
6	Gorbachev, Kirill          	Горбачев, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	1.57,97	PR SB
DNS	Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names