Christmas Hopes
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Рождественские Надежды
Murmansk (RUS)
24 - 25 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 December 2019
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	46,00	TR
2	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	46,57	
3	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	49,23	
4	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	50,10	
5	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	50,66	
6	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	51,70	PR SB
7	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	52,70	
8	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	53,55	
9	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	55,02	SB
10	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	55,82	PR SB
11	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	57,33	
12	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	58,74	
13	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	1.00,80	
14	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	1.01,05	
15	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.08,19	
16	Kobeleva, Valeriya         	Кобелева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	1.11,73	
17	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	1.30,82	PR SB
18	Bondar, Valeriya           	Бондарь, Валерия            	L?	RUS	1.31,14	PR SB
WDR	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 December 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	1.34,16	TR
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.41,92	
3	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	1.44,02	
4	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	1.46,33	
5	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	1.54,55	
6	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	1.59,02	SB
7	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	2.02,68	
8	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	2.03,16	
9	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	2.05,22	
10	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	2.09,60	
11	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	2.11,82	
12	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	2.13,89	
13	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	2.24,41	
14	Kobeleva, Valeriya         	Кобелева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	2.33,15	SB
15	Bondar, Valeriya           	Бондарь, Валерия            	L?	RUS	2.46,37	PR SB
16	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	3.01,09	PR SB
WDR	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 24 December 2019
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	53,35	PR SB
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	55,94	PR SB
3	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	56,28	PR SB
4	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	1.02,60	
5	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	1.03,12	
6	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	1.05,09	
7	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	1.08,40	SB
8	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	1.09,25	
9	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYB	RUS	1.10,35	
10	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.14,56	
11	Turygina, Sofya            	Турыгина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	1.15,08	
12	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	1.15,78	
13	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYB	RUS	1.16,65	
14	Ankusheva, Nadezhda        	Анкушева, Надежда           	LYB	RUS	1.17,44	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 24 December 2019
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	1.58,04	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	1.59,04	
3	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	2.02,20	
4	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	2.09,78	
5	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	2.11,98	SB
6	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	2.13,83	
7	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	2.27,60	
8	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	2.27,82	
9	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	2.29,88	
10	Turygina, Sofya            	Турыгина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	2.35,20	
11	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	2.40,63	
12	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYB	RUS	2.40,68	
13	Ankusheva, Nadezhda        	Анкушева, Надежда           	LYB	RUS	2.51,04	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 24 December 2019
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	13,96	
2	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	14,36	
3	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,59	SB
4	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYD	RUS	14,67	
5	Malysheva, Evelina         	Малышева, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	15,10	SB
6	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	15,20	SB
7	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	15,55	SB
8	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	15,73	SB
9	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	15,97	
10	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	16,00	SB
11	Ambrasovskaya, Ekaterina   	Амбрасовская, Екатерина     	LYD	RUS	16,09	SB
12	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	16,18	
13	Pestova, Kseniya           	Пестова, Ксения             	LYE	RUS	16,20	SB
14	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	16,26	
15	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	16,42	
16	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	16,49	SB
17	Kravchenko, Zoya           	Кравченко, Зоя              	LYD	RUS	19,18	SB
18	Novalenko, Mariya (2)      	                            	L?	RUS	21,66	SB
19	Sysyuk, Margarita          	Сысюк, Маргарита            	L?	RUS	23,68	SB
20	Lebedeva, Anastasiya       	Лебедева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	26,33	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 24 December 2019
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	37,46	
2	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	38,22	
3	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYD	RUS	44,18	
4	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	44,67	
5	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	45,37	SB
6	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	45,49	SB
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	45,50	SB
8	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	47,68	
9	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	47,98	
10	Malysheva, Evelina         	Малышева, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	48,94	SB
11	Ambrasovskaya, Ekaterina   	Амбрасовская, Екатерина     	LYD	RUS	49,01	SB
12	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	49,04	SB
13	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	49,56	SB
14	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	50,82	
15	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	50,85	
16	Kravchenko, Zoya           	Кравченко, Зоя              	LYD	RUS	57,80	SB
17	Pestova, Kseniya           	Пестова, Ксения             	LYE	RUS	59,79	
18	Novalenko, Mariya (2)      	                            	L?	RUS	1.04,04	SB
19	Sysyuk, Margarita          	Сысюк, Маргарита            	L?	RUS	1.10,11	SB
20	Lebedeva, Anastasiya       	Лебедева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	1.23,23	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 December 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	45,13	TR
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	45,90	
3	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	48,84	
4	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	49,60	
5	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	50,13	
6	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	51,97	
7	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	53,04	
8	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	53,22	
9	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	53,51	PR SB
10	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	53,72	
11	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	53,90	SB
12	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	55,69	
13	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	56,76	
14	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	57,30	
15	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	59,55	PR SB
16	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	1.06,61	
17	Kobeleva, Valeriya         	Кобелева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	1.09,64	SB
18	Bondar, Valeriya           	Бондарь, Валерия            	L?	RUS	1.14,26	PR SB
DNS	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 25 December 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC2	RUS	1.32,17	TR
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	1.35,11	
3	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.40,30	
4	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LC1	RUS	1.42,28	
5	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC2	RUS	1.43,06	
6	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	1.44,07	
7	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LC2	RUS	1.48,78	
8	Dergacheva, Nadezhda       	Дергачева, Надежда          	LC1	RUS	1.48,98	PR SB
9	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC2	RUS	1.52,75	PR SB
10	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LC1	RUS	1.53,33	
11	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	1.54,07	PR SB
12	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LC1	RUS	1.58,40	
13	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LC1	RUS	1.58,70	SB
14	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	2.09,20	
15	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LC1	RUS	2.13,93	
16	Ermoeva, Aleksandra        	Ермоева, Александра         	LC2	RUS	2.24,09	
17	Kobeleva, Valeriya         	Кобелева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	2.32,84	SB
18	Bondar, Valeriya           	Бондарь, Валерия            	L?	RUS	2.36,67	PR SB
DNS	Mikhajlova, Kseniya (2006) 	Михайлова, Ксения (2006)    	LC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 December 2019
1	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	56,36	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	57,25	
3	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	57,41	
4	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	1.00,79	
5	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	1.01,56	
6	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	1.01,60	
7	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.02,01	PR SB
8	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	1.11,66	
9	Turygina, Sofya            	Турыгина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	1.14,16	
10	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	1.14,61	
11	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYB	RUS	1.15,56	
12	Ankusheva, Nadezhda        	Анкушева, Надежда           	LYB	RUS	1.16,08	PR SB
WDR	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 25 December 2019
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	1.53,38	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYB	RUS	1.57,58	
3	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.59,84	
4	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYA	RUS	2.08,80	
5	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	2.12,10	PR SB
6	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYA	RUS	2.13,95	
7	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYB	RUS	2.14,87	
8	MIndagalieva, Ziyade       	Миндагалиева, Зияде         	LYA	RUS	2.21,30	
9	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYA	RUS	2.25,27	
10	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYB	RUS	2.32,55	PR SB
11	Turygina, Sofya            	Турыгина, Софья             	LYB	RUS	2.44,80	
12	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYB	RUS	2.58,24	
WDR	Ankusheva, Nadezhda        	Анкушева, Надежда           	LYB	RUS	WDR	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 25 December 2019
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	13,60	SB
2	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	13,72	SB
3	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYD	RUS	14,08	SB
4	Malysheva, Evelina         	Малышева, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	14,47	SB
5	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	14,52	SB
6	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	14,63	SB
7	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	15,08	SB
8	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	15,36	SB
9	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	15,65	SB
10	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	15,67	SB
11	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	15,71	SB
12	Ambrasovskaya, Ekaterina   	Амбрасовская, Екатерина     	LYD	RUS	15,72	SB
13	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	16,09	
14	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	16,11	
15	Pestova, Kseniya           	Пестова, Ксения             	LYE	RUS	16,27	
16	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	16,38	SB
17	Kravchenko, Zoya           	Кравченко, Зоя              	LYD	RUS	18,90	SB
18	Novalenko, Mariya (2)      	                            	L?	RUS	19,54	SB
DNS	Sysyuk, Margarita          	Сысюк, Маргарита            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lebedeva, Anastasiya       	Лебедева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 25 December 2019
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	35,20	SB
2	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYC	RUS	37,03	SB
3	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYD	RUS	39,38	
4	Malysheva, Evelina         	Малышева, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	41,89	SB
5	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYD	RUS	42,05	SB
6	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYD	RUS	42,96	SB
7	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	43,37	SB
8	Shatrova, Nika             	Шатрова, Ника               	LYE	RUS	45,06	SB
9	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	45,55	
10	Smolokurova, Ekaterina     	Смолокурова, Екатерина      	LYE	RUS	45,77	
11	Firyulina, Milana          	Фирюлина, Милана            	LYC	RUS	46,69	SB
12	Kolesnik, Larisa           	Колесник, Лариса            	LYC	RUS	46,72	SB
13	Ambrasovskaya, Ekaterina   	Амбрасовская, Екатерина     	LYD	RUS	47,15	SB
14	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	LYC	RUS	48,43	
15	Kovinova, Sofya            	Ковинова, Софья             	LYD	RUS	48,99	SB
16	Pestova, Kseniya           	Пестова, Ксения             	LYE	RUS	52,02	
17	Kravchenko, Zoya           	Кравченко, Зоя              	LYD	RUS	55,23	SB
18	Novalenko, Mariya (2)      	                            	L?	RUS	58,11	SB
DNS	Sysyuk, Margarita          	Сысюк, Маргарита            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lebedeva, Anastasiya       	Лебедева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 December 2019
1	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB2	RUS	47,40	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 December 2019
1	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB2	RUS	1.38,61	

500m Men - Junior B - 24 December 2019
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	42,46	
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	44,47	
3	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	48,77	
WDR	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 December 2019
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	1.32,51	
2	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	1.38,66	
3	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	1.44,03	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 24 December 2019
1	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	44,51	
2	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	44,91	
3	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	45,95	
4	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	47,92	SB
5	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	48,34	
6	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	54,13	
7	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	56,40	
8	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	59,49	SB
WDR	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 December 2019
1	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	1.34,08	
2	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.34,18	
3	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.35,38	SB
4	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.39,48	
5	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	1.46,28	SB
6	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.58,47	
7	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.05,18	SB
8	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	2.06,05	

500m Men - Junior D - 24 December 2019
1	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	52,05	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	53,34	
3	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	55,07	
4	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	55,81	
5	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	56,94	
6	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	56,99	
7	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	57,55	
8	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.03,94	
9	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	1.04,06	
10	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	1.05,15	
11	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.06,82	
12	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.07,09	
13	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.07,14	
14	Kurakin, Daniil            	Куракин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	1.09,20	SB
15	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	1.11,42	
16	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.14,54	
17	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.17,25	
18	Zvonov, Aleksandr          	Звонов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.24,35	PR SB
WDR	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior D - 24 December 2019
1	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	1.46,60	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	1.51,51	
3	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.51,60	
4	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	1.58,17	
5	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	1.59,16	
6	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	2.00,07	
7	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	2.03,41	
8	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	2.10,98	
9	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	2.11,37	
10	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	2.14,68	
11	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	2.16,32	
12	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	2.19,67	
13	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	2.21,47	PR SB
14	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	2.30,44	
15	Kurakin, Daniil            	Куракин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	2.30,45	SB
16	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.31,76	
17	Zvonov, Aleksandr          	Звонов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	2.56,40	PR SB
WDR	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	WDR	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 24 December 2019
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,95	SB
2	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	13,27	SB
3	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	13,65	SB
3	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	13,65	SB
5	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYC	RUS	13,67	SB
6	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	MYD	RUS	13,91	
7	Ivanov, Maksim (3)         	Иванов, Максим (3)          	M?	RUS	14,54	SB
8	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	14,60	SB
9	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	14,89	SB
10	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	15,28	
11	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	15,29	
12	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	15,34	SB
13	Dynnik, Roman              	Дынник, Роман               	MYD	RUS	15,64	SB
14	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	15,75	SB
15	Borisenko, Aleksej         	Борисенко, Алексей          	MYE	RUS	17,32	
16	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYD	RUS	17,50	SB
17	Nekrasov, Daniil           	Некрасов, Даниил            	MYD	RUS	17,59	SB
18	Martynenko, Egor           	Мартыненко, Егор            	MYC	RUS	18,28	SB
19	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	18,64	
20	Mukhin, Dmitrij            	Мухин, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	20,86	SB
21	Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYD	RUS	21,31	SB
22	Sidlyarovich, Artyom       	Сидлярович, Артём           	M?	RUS	22,12	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 24 December 2019
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	35,61	SB
2	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYC	RUS	38,58	
3	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	38,86	
4	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	40,42	
5	Ivanov, Maksim (3)         	Иванов, Максим (3)          	M?	RUS	42,56	SB
6	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	42,69	
7	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	MYD	RUS	43,20	
8	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	44,04	
9	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	44,63	SB
10	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	44,83	
11	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	45,68	
12	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	46,52	
13	Dynnik, Roman              	Дынник, Роман               	MYD	RUS	47,52	SB
14	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	47,55	
15	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	48,37	SB
16	Nekrasov, Daniil           	Некрасов, Даниил            	MYD	RUS	49,27	SB
17	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYD	RUS	51,41	
18	Martynenko, Egor           	Мартыненко, Егор            	MYC	RUS	52,35	SB
19	Borisenko, Aleksej         	Борисенко, Алексей          	MYE	RUS	54,31	SB
20	Sidlyarovich, Artyom       	Сидлярович, Артём           	M?	RUS	1.01,45	SB
21	Mukhin, Dmitrij            	Мухин, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	1.06,99	SB
22	Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYD	RUS	1.08,09	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 25 December 2019
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	41,50	
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	43,38	
3	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	47,64	
4	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	49,91	SB
5	Popov, Adolf               	Попов, Адольф               	M?	RUS	1.37,64	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 December 2019
1	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	1.26,50	
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	1.30,17	
3	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	1.38,78	
4	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MB1	RUS	1.43,68	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 25 December 2019
1	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	43,86	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	43,99	
3	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	45,21	
4	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	48,54	
5	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC2	RUS	49,40	
6	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	53,75	PR SB
7	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	54,46	
8	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	54,93	
9	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	58,22	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 December 2019
1	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.31,77	
2	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	1.33,37	
3	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.34,49	SB
4	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.36,52	PR SB
5	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MC1	RUS	1.51,93	
6	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.54,28	PR SB
7	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.01,99	PR SB
WDR	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior D - 25 December 2019
1	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	49,40	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	52,19	
3	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	52,99	PR SB
4	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	53,18	
5	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	54,12	PR SB
6	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	55,72	
7	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	56,92	
8	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	57,85	
9	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	1.00,08	
10	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	1.01,13	
11	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	1.01,78	
12	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	1.02,63	PR SB
13	Kurakin, Daniil            	Куракин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	1.04,71	SB
14	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	1.05,26	
15	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.05,44	
16	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	1.06,17	
17	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	1.07,43	PR SB
18	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	1.07,83	
18	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.07,83	
20	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.10,17	
21	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	1.19,63	
22	Zvonov, Aleksandr          	Звонов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	1.22,99	PR SB
23	Lebedev, Nikita            	Лебедев, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.37,11	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 25 December 2019
1	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	1.42,50	
2	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.48,45	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYA	RUS	1.51,59	
4	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	1.54,50	
5	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYB	RUS	1.55,84	
6	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	1.58,15	
7	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYA	RUS	2.02,95	
8	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYB	RUS	2.03,52	
9	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	2.10,30	
10	Ivanov, Arsenij            	Иванов, Арсений             	MYB	RUS	2.10,35	PR SB
11	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	2.10,95	
12	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)    	MYA	RUS	2.13,97	PR SB
13	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим              	MYA	RUS	2.14,05	
14	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.21,10	PR SB
15	Olefir, Aleksej            	Олефир, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	2.22,70	
16	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYB	RUS	2.24,38	
17	Shelepyatkin, Maksim       	Шелепяткин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	2.24,78	PR SB
18	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	2.28,37	PR SB
19	Kurakin, Daniil            	Куракин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	2.32,31	
20	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYA	RUS	2.33,22	
21	Solovev, Dmitrij           	Соловьев, Дмитрий           	MYB	RUS	2.48,47	
22	Zvonov, Aleksandr          	Звонов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	2.56,08	PR SB
WDR	Lebedev, Nikita            	Лебедев, Никита             	M?	RUS	WDR	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 25 December 2019
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,97	
2	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	13,39	SB
3	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	13,42	
4	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYC	RUS	13,55	SB
5	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	13,80	
6	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	MYD	RUS	14,27	
7	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	14,35	SB
8	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	14,39	SB
8	Ivanov, Maksim (3)         	Иванов, Максим (3)          	M?	RUS	14,39	SB
10	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	14,53	SB
11	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	14,73	
12	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	15,18	SB
13	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	15,48	SB
14	Borisenko, Aleksej         	Борисенко, Алексей          	MYE	RUS	16,72	SB
15	Martynenko, Egor           	Мартыненко, Егор            	MYC	RUS	17,32	SB
16	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYD	RUS	18,27	
17	Dynnik, Roman              	Дынник, Роман               	MYD	RUS	19,67	
18	Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYD	RUS	19,95	SB
19	Sidlyarovich, Artyom       	Сидлярович, Артём           	M?	RUS	25,28	
20	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	25,31	
21	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYE	RUS	26,51	
DNS	Mukhin, Dmitrij            	Мухин, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Nekrasov, Daniil           	Некрасов, Даниил            	MYD	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	WDR	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 25 December 2019
1	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYC	RUS	34,25	SB
2	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)       	Беляев, Иван (2008)         	MYC	RUS	36,55	SB
3	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYC	RUS	36,90	SB
4	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYC	RUS	37,82	SB
5	Makridin, Andrej           	Макридин, Андрей            	MYD	RUS	41,44	SB
6	Derevyanko, Aleksej        	Деревянко, Алексей          	MYD	RUS	41,60	SB
7	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYD	RUS	41,92	SB
8	Zhvakin, Igor              	Жвакин, Игорь               	MYD	RUS	43,20	
9	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYD	RUS	44,44	
10	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYC	RUS	46,62	SB
11	Ivanov, Maksim (3)         	Иванов, Максим (3)          	M?	RUS	46,79	
12	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYD	RUS	47,10	
13	Martynenko, Egor           	Мартыненко, Егор            	MYC	RUS	49,59	SB
14	Krakhmalev, Roman          	Крахмалев, Роман            	MYD	RUS	51,66	
15	Borisenko, Aleksej         	Борисенко, Алексей          	MYE	RUS	51,79	SB
16	Dynnik, Roman              	Дынник, Роман               	MYD	RUS	55,14	
17	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	MYD	RUS	56,98	
18	Sidlyarovich, Artyom       	Сидлярович, Артём           	M?	RUS	59,81	SB
19	Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYD	RUS	1.01,27	SB
20	Mukhin, Dmitrij            	Мухин, Дмитрий              	M?	RUS	1.05,00	SB
21	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYE	RUS	1.07,00	
22	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYE	RUS	1.08,10	
DNS	Nekrasov, Daniil           	Некрасов, Даниил            	MYD	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kolocej, Rodion            	Колоцей, Родион             	MYC	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names