Republic of Kazakhstan Cup 3
Кубок Республики Казахстан III Этап
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
19 - 20 December 2019

500m Ladies - 19 December 2019
1	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина             	LN2	KAZ	43,28	
2	Volkoviczkaya, Alina     	Волковицкая, Алина       	LN1	KAZ	43,50	SB
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)   	Громова, Мария (1998)    	LN3	KAZ	43,58	
WDR	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия          	LSA	KAZ	WDR	
WDR	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)	LN1	KAZ	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 19 December 2019
1	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина             	LN2	KAZ	2.14,60	SB
2	Gromova, Mariya (1998)   	Громова, Мария (1998)    	LN3	KAZ	2.17,57	
3	Volkoviczkaya, Alina     	Волковицкая, Алина       	LN1	KAZ	2.17,90	SB
DNS	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия          	LSA	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)	LN1	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 20 December 2019
1	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия          	LSA	KAZ	1.23,57	
2	Volkoviczkaya, Alina     	Волковицкая, Алина       	LN1	KAZ	1.27,23	SB
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)   	Громова, Мария (1998)    	LN3	KAZ	1.27,82	
DNS	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина             	LN2	KAZ	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 20 December 2019
1	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия          	LSA	KAZ	4.50,98	
2	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина             	LN2	KAZ	4.52,86	PR SB
3	Volkoviczkaya, Alina     	Волковицкая, Алина       	LN1	KAZ	5.09,85	

500m Men - 19 December 2019
1	Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	35,89	
2	Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	35,97	SB
3	Mezentsev, Fedor         	Мезенцев, Федор          	M30	KAZ	36,52	
4	Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан       	MN4	KAZ	36,64	PR SB
5	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MN2	KAZ	37,27	SB
6	Kirbyatev, Ruslan        	Кирбятьев, Руслан        	MN1	KAZ	37,65	SB
7	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)  	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	M30	KAZ	37,88	SB
8	Chizhikov, Aleksandr     	Чижиков, Александр       	MN3	KAZ	38,03	
9	Petrov, Vladislav        	Петров, Владислав        	MN1	KAZ	38,60	SB
10	Panfilov, Aleksandr      	Панфилов, Александр      	MSA	KAZ	38,74	SB
DQ	Radaev, Nikita           	Радаев, Никита           	MSA	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Men - 19 December 2019
1	Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	1.49,80	SB
2	Mezentsev, Fedor         	Мезенцев, Федор          	M30	KAZ	1.52,43	
3	Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан       	MN4	KAZ	1.53,34	
4	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MN2	KAZ	1.54,09	
5	Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.54,14	
6	Radaev, Nikita           	Радаев, Никита           	MSA	KAZ	1.55,45	PR SB
7	Kirbyatev, Ruslan        	Кирбятьев, Руслан        	MN1	KAZ	1.59,14	
8	Petrov, Vladislav        	Петров, Владислав        	MN1	KAZ	2.00,36	SB
DNS	Chizhikov, Aleksandr     	Чижиков, Александр       	MN3	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Men - 20 December 2019
1	Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр        	MSA	KAZ	1.10,20	SB
2	Arzhanikov, Ivan         	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.11,94	
3	Begimbetov, Ruslan       	Бегимбетов, Руслан       	MN4	KAZ	1.12,90	
4	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MN2	KAZ	1.13,06	SB
5	Krikunov, Artyom         	Крикунов, Артем          	MN4	KAZ	1.15,15	
6	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)  	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)  	M30	KAZ	1.15,47	SB
7	Kirbyatev, Ruslan        	Кирбятьев, Руслан        	MN1	KAZ	1.15,49	SB
8	Petrov, Vladislav        	Петров, Владислав        	MN1	KAZ	1.16,33	SB

5000m Men - 20 December 2019
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar      	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MN2	KAZ	7.10,27	
2	Radaev, Nikita           	Радаев, Никита           	MSA	KAZ	7.15,70	PR SB

            

Native Language Names