Nachwuchswettkampf und Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER)
21 December 2019

500m Ladies - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	46,60	
2	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	47,14	
3	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	47,32	
4	Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	47,64	
5	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	47,71	
6	König, Paula              	LYA	GER	48,09	PR SB
7	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	48,17	
8	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	48,30	PR SB
9	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	48,78	
10	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYB	GER	49,87	
11	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYB	GER	50,64	SB
12	Schürmann, Emely          	LYB	GER	51,36	
13	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYB	GER	51,37	PR SB
14	Podufall, Anik            	LYB	GER	52,61	PR SB
15	Weidelt, Anna             	LYB	GER	53,39	PR SB
16	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYB	GER	55,39	

500m (2) Ladies - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LB2	GER	44,10	PR SB
2	Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	44,37	
3	Heimberger, Janice        	LB2	GER	45,17	
4	Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	46,25	
5	Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	46,60	PR SB
6	Göpelt, Neele             	LYC	GER	49,85	
7	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYC	GER	52,19	
8	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYA	GER	53,55	PR SB
9	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	53,79	PR SB
10	Fix, Annabelle            	LYC	GER	56,09	PR SB
11	Höllein, Isa              	LYC	GER	56,52	
12	Golde, Lucie              	LYC	GER	1.03,75	
13	Schmidt, Thea Luisa       	LYC	GER	1.04,51	PR SB
14	Vicenti, Annika           	LYC	GER	1.06,58	PR SB
15	Walter, Julia             	LYC	GER	1.27,51	

1000m Ladies - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	1.33,55	
2	Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	1.34,44	PR SB
3	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	1.35,69	PR SB
4	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	1.36,71	PR SB
5	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	1.38,11	
6	Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	1.38,81	PR SB
7	König, Paula              	LYA	GER	1.39,15	
8	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	1.39,95	PR SB
9	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	1.41,64	PR SB
10	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYB	GER	1.42,64	PR SB
11	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYB	GER	1.43,98	
12	Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYB	GER	1.47,05	PR SB
13	Podufall, Anik            	LYB	GER	1.47,49	PR SB
14	Weidelt, Anna             	LYB	GER	1.50,40	PR SB
15	Schürmann, Emely          	LYB	GER	1.58,33	
16	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYB	GER	2.10,14	

300m Ladies - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LB2	GER	27,68	SB
2	Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	28,19	SB
3	Heimberger, Janice        	LB2	GER	28,61	SB
4	Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	29,31	
5	Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	29,96	SB
6	Göpelt, Neele             	LYC	GER	31,71	
7	Diatchenko, Anna          	LYC	GER	32,35	SB
8	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	32,66	SB
9	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYA	GER	33,63	SB
10	Golde, Lucie              	LYC	GER	34,35	SB
11	Höllein, Isa              	LYC	GER	34,74	SB
12	Fix, Annabelle            	LYC	GER	35,56	SB
13	Vicenti, Annika           	LYC	GER	39,20	SB
14	Walter, Julia             	LYC	GER	52,92	
DQ	Schmidt, Thea Luisa       	LYC	GER	DQ	

100m Ladies - NWK - 21 December 2019
1	Hoffmann, Leni            	LYE	GER	13,88	SB
2	Unterdörfel, Helena       	LYE	GER	14,06	SB
3	Diatchenko, Anastasia     	LYE	GER	14,54	SB
4	Chamielec, Jadwiga        	LYE	GER	14,90	SB
5	Bornstädt, Jule           	LYF	GER	15,27	SB
6	Hübner, Maria             	LYE	GER	15,33	SB
7	Förde, Naila              	LYF	GER	15,47	
8	Pechstein, Nele           	LYE	GER	15,89	
9	Strumpf, Joline           	LYF	GER	15,93	
10	Schröder, Henrike         	LYE	GER	16,82	SB
11	Kemper, Alma              	LYE	GER	17,06	
12	Lange, Mara Emilia        	LYF	GER	17,26	SB
13	Klaass, Luisa             	LYE	GER	17,27	SB
14	Will, Nele                	LYE	GER	17,30	SB
15	Nowak, Kalina             	LYF	GER	17,54	
16	Zschätzsch, Judith        	LYF	GER	17,81	SB
17	Altkrüger, Carlie Ellen   	LYF	GER	19,80	SB
18	Shevchuk, Liora           	LYF	GER	20,32	SB
19	Fix, Isabelle             	LYE	GER	23,14	

200m Ladies - NWK - 21 December 2019
1	Gutsche, Joanna           	LYD	GER	26,09	
2	Bronszinski, Nela         	LYD	GER	26,17	SB
3	Le, Jenny                 	LYD	GER	26,31	SB
4	Peter, Pauline            	LYD	GER	27,06	SB
5	Bornstädt, Jette          	LYD	GER	27,20	
6	Hoffmann, Helena          	LYD	GER	27,44	
7	Martin, Ellen             	LYD	GER	28,17	SB
8	Köbernick, Marie          	LYD	GER	28,19	
9	Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYD	GER	28,56	SB
10	Podufall, Jonna           	LYD	GER	28,60	SB
11	Dabkowska, Onelia         	LYD	GER	28,67	SB
12	Lukas, Lyann              	LYD	GER	28,72	
13	Dieters, Leonie           	LYD	GER	31,89	SB

500m Men - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	42,27	PR SB
2	Yeow, Daniel              	M35	AUS	42,37	SB
3	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYA	GER	44,14	
4	Göpelt, Arvid             	MC1	GER	44,65	
5	Höhne, Dustin             	MYA	GER	45,51	PR SB
6	Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	45,69	
7	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	46,16	PR SB
8	Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	48,39	
9	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYB	GER	53,27	PR SB
10	Zabel, Tino               	M50	GER	55,01	
11	Hiesgen, Gunnar           	M50	GER	1.04,27	PR SB
12	Hannig, Volker            	M50	GER	1.08,49	
DQ	Kortlever, Ede            	MYA	GER	DQ	

500m (2) Men - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	39,20	
1	Erdmann, Clemens          	MA1	GER	39,20	
3	Teubner, Levi             	MYC	GER	49,90	PR SB
4	Schlöffel, Paul           	MYC	GER	51,60	PR SB
5	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYC	GER	51,86	
6	Pfau, Leander             	MYC	GER	54,35	PR SB
7	Kuss, Bruno               	MYC	GER	56,71	
8	Hannig, Tim               	MYC	GER	56,93	PR SB
9	Volke, Caspar             	MYC	GER	1.00,50	PR SB
10	Diatchenko, Denis         	MYA	GER	1.02,82	PR SB
11	Schrapel, Fynn            	MYB	GER	1.06,44	PR SB
12	Graef, Simon              	MYC	GER	1.11,92	PR SB
13	Bakroon, Mohammed         	MYC	GER	1.18,04	

1000m Men - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	1.36,67	PR SB
2	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYB	GER	1.49,81	PR SB
3	Zabel, Tino               	M50	GER	1.50,35	PR SB
4	Hannig, Volker            	M50	GER	2.02,90	PR SB
5	Hiesgen, Gunnar           	M50	GER	2.08,70	PR SB

1500m Men - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Malysz, Tom               	MA1	GER	1.55,06	
2	Lederer, Dennis           	MA1	GER	1.55,73	
3	Herrmann, Richard         	MN1	GER	1.56,01	
4	Meinig, Max               	MA1	GER	2.00,54	PR SB
5	Hande, Gideon             	MB2	GER	2.04,21	
6	Yeow, Daniel              	M35	AUS	2.07,28	SB
7	Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	2.13,50	PR SB
8	Kortlever, Ede            	MYA	GER	2.17,22	PR SB
9	Höhne, Dustin             	MYA	GER	2.21,15	PR SB
10	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYA	GER	2.22,98	PR SB
11	Göpelt, Arvid             	MC1	GER	2.24,92	
12	Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	2.27,03	PR SB
13	Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	2.32,35	PR SB
DNS	Wellnitz, Thorben         	MA1	GER	DNS	

200m Men - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Kemper, Georg             	MYC	GER	29,31	SB
2	Bornstädt, Jakob          	MYC	GER	31,32	SB

300m Men - ÜWK - 21 December 2019
1	Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	24,98	SB
2	Erdmann, Clemens          	MA1	GER	25,17	SB
3	Teubner, Levi             	MYC	GER	31,54	SB
4	Schlöffel, Paul           	MYC	GER	31,82	SB
5	Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYC	GER	32,88	
6	Pfau, Leander             	MYC	GER	34,24	SB
7	Kuss, Bruno               	MYC	GER	34,52	
8	Hannig, Tim               	MYC	GER	35,52	
9	Diatchenko, Denis         	MYA	GER	37,14	SB
10	Graef, Simon              	MYC	GER	38,73	SB
11	Bakroon, Mohammed         	MYC	GER	39,38	SB
12	Kemper, Georg             	MYC	GER	41,89	
13	Bornstädt, Jakob          	MYC	GER	47,17	
14	Schrapel, Fynn            	MYB	GER	49,40	SB
DQ	Volke, Caspar             	MYC	GER	DQ	

100m Men - NWK - 21 December 2019
1	Richter, Dexter           	MYE	GER	14,31	SB
2	Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	14,58	SB
3	Bornstädt, Justus         	MYE	GER	14,78	SB
4	Bloch, Christopher        	MYF	GER	15,97	
5	Völker, Tristan           	MYE	GER	18,68	
6	Bakroon, Abdalaziz        	MYE	GER	19,07	SB

200m Men - NWK - 21 December 2019
1	Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYC	GER	23,98	SB
2	Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYD	GER	24,40	SB
3	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYD	GER	27,44	
4	Gordon, David             	MYD	GER	28,38	SB
5	Hiesgen, Konrad           	MYD	GER	28,39	
6	Nowak, Maksymilian        	MYD	GER	28,70	SB
7	Chalkraft, Luis           	MYD	GER	30,71	SB
8	Schmidt, Lennox           	MYD	GER	31,99	SB
DNS	Schwunke, Maximilian      	MYD	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names