International Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
21 December 2019

500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Schwartzburg, Paige     	LSA	USA	40,44	SB
2	Browne, McKenzie        	LSA	USA	41,36	
3	Weigel, Dessie          	LSA	USA	41,66	PR SB
4	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LB2	USA	42,78	
5	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA	42,92	
6	Sweeten, Jenna          	L?	USA	44,42	
7	Reed, Ruthann           	LYF	USA	1.07,64	PR SB
8	Hinckley, Ema           	LA2	POR	1.12,61	

1000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Rands, Chrysta          	LN4	USA	1.19,04	SB
2	Espinosa, Valentina     	LN2	ARG	1.23,66	
3	Muñoz, Esther           	LN3	USA	1.24,99	
4	Woodbury, Lindsey       	LB2	USA	1.25,61	SB
5	Sweeten, Jenna          	L?	USA	1.32,44	PR SB
6	Hinckley, Ema           	LA2	POR	1.34,81	NR NRJ PR SB

1500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Paes, Larissa           	LSA	BRA	2.16,13	

3000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Jurak, Jamie            	LSA	USA	4.36,76	PR SB

500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Amaya, Diego            	MB2	COL	37,02	
2	Lehman, Emery           	MSA	USA	37,16	SB
3	Dawson, Casey           	MA2	USA	37,78	SB
4	Cepuran, Ethan          	MN1	USA	38,04	SB
5	Harbison, Herbert       	MN4	USA	38,21	PR SB
6	Quinn, Ian              	MSA	USA	38,24	SB
7	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA	39,07	SB
8	Woodbury, Dylan         	MC2	USA	39,57	PR SB
9	Love, Andrew            	M45	USA	39,76	SB
10	Lee, John               	MA1	USA	40,22	PR SB
11	Molenda, Alexander      	MA1	USA	40,99	PR SB
12	Archuletta, Uel         	M50	USA	41,33	SB
13	Leikin, Boris           	M65	USA	42,67	
14	Diemont, John           	M70	USA	44,72	SB

1000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor	MN2	USA	1.10,27	PR SB
2	Hartman, Steven         	MSA	USA	1.10,61	
3	Amaya, Diego            	MB2	COL	1.10,75	
4	Gebauer, William        	MN2	USA	1.11,32	
5	LeBauer, Shaner         	MSA	USA	1.12,20	
6	Ronchak, Kyle           	MSA	USA	1.12,56	SB
7	Stoppelmoor, Zach       	MN2	USA	1.13,24	PR SB
8	Turner, Andrew          	MSA	USA	1.15,41	
9	Frederick, Ian          	MA1	USA	1.16,08	PR SB
10	Valentine, William      	MA2	USA	1.16,28	SB
11	Woodbury, Dylan         	MC2	USA	1.17,13	PR SB
12	Lee, John               	MA1	USA	1.18,72	PR SB
13	Archuletta, Uel         	M50	USA	1.19,82	SB
14	Love, Andrew            	M45	USA	1.20,17	SB
15	Leikin, Boris           	M65	USA	1.24,83	
16	Diemont, John           	M70	USA	1.28,83	

1500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Harbison, Herbert       	MN4	USA	1.59,24	

3000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Molenda, Alexander      	MA1	USA	4.41,94	

5000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Tirado, German          	MSA	COL	6.55,20	PR SB

            

Native Language Names