Tatra Cup
Zakopane (POL)
20 - 22 December 2019

500m Ladies - 20 December 2019
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                      	LN2	ROU	40,24	
2	Stănică, Bianca             	                      	LN3	ROU	41,88	
3	Haldan, Andreea             	                      	LN2	ROU	42,03	
4	Moreno, Teresa              	                      	LN1	ESP	44,25	

1500m Ladies - 20 December 2019
1	Stănică, Bianca             	                      	LN3	ROU	2.13,09	
2	Haldan, Andreea             	                      	LN2	ROU	2.19,42	
3	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                      	LN2	ROU	2.20,23	
4	Moreno, Teresa              	                      	LN1	ESP	2.25,65	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 20 December 2019
1	Cabrera, Sara               	                      	LA2	ESP	41,81	
2	Carreño, Ainoa              	                      	LA1	ESP	42,82	
3	Ionel, Ramona               	                      	LA1	ROU	42,84	
4	Shypulia, Karyna            	Шипуля, Карина        	LA1	BLR	42,98	
5	Langa, Nerea                	                      	LA2	ESP	43,69	
6	Kluk, Aleksandra            	                      	LA2	POL	44,05	
7	Mrugała, Urszula            	                      	LA1	POL	44,24	
8	Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LA1	BLR	44,77	
9	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                      	LA2	ROU	44,88	
9	Malinovszky, Lilla          	                      	LA1	HUN	44,88	
11	Faderewska, Alicja          	                      	LA1	POL	45,97	
12	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                      	LA2	ROU	46,62	SB
13	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	                      	LA1	UKR	46,99	PR SB
14	Kozłowska, Nikola           	                      	LA2	POL	47,23	
15	Al Sagban, Iasmin           	                      	LA2	ROU	53,19	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 20 December 2019
1	Cabrera, Sara               	                      	LA2	ESP	2.17,75	
2	Mrugała, Urszula            	                      	LA1	POL	2.19,68	
3	Carreño, Ainoa              	                      	LA1	ESP	2.19,90	
4	Kluk, Aleksandra            	                      	LA2	POL	2.21,13	
5	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                      	LA2	ROU	2.21,17	
6	Ionel, Ramona               	                      	LA1	ROU	2.25,15	
7	Langa, Nerea                	                      	LA2	ESP	2.26,21	PR SB
8	Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LA1	BLR	2.28,90	
9	Faderewska, Alicja          	                      	LA1	POL	2.29,55	
10	Kozłowska, Nikola           	                      	LA2	POL	2.33,02	
11	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                      	LA2	ROU	2.33,34	SB
12	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	                      	LA1	UKR	2.42,64	
13	Al Sagban, Iasmin           	                      	LA2	ROU	2.52,50	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 20 December 2019
1	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                      	LB1	ESP	41,25	NR NRJ PR SB
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	41,94	
3	Smędzik, Magdalena          	                      	LB1	POL	42,00	
4	Füzesy, Ilka                	                      	LB1	ROU	42,14	
5	Bíró, Hanna                 	                      	LB1	HUN	42,36	
6	Sączek, Zuzanna             	                      	LB2	POL	42,38	SB
7	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара    	LB1	BLR	43,43	
8	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                      	LB1	ESP	44,27	PR SB
9	Hurdjiy, Daria              	                      	LB1	UKR	44,75	
10	Roslik, Yana                	Рослик, Яна           	LB2	BLR	45,28	
11	Kotfasińska, Zofia          	                      	LB1	POL	46,38	
12	Budna, Julia                	                      	LB1	POL	46,50	
13	Snikere, Patricija          	                      	LB1	LAT	47,57	NRJ PR SB
14	Ziemianin, Zuza             	                      	LB2	POL	48,52	
15	Gomez, Sheila               	                      	LB1	ESP	49,27	
16	Eistre, Viktoria            	                      	LB1	EST	50,07	PR SB
17	Neag, Alexia                	                      	L?	ROU	57,77	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 20 December 2019
1	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                      	LB1	ESP	2.18,25	
2	Bíró, Hanna                 	                      	LB1	HUN	2.20,23	
3	Sączek, Zuzanna             	                      	LB2	POL	2.20,51	
4	Füzesy, Ilka                	                      	LB1	ROU	2.24,17	
5	Hurdjiy, Daria              	                      	LB1	UKR	2.31,33	SB
6	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                      	LB1	ESP	2.31,50	PR SB
7	Budna, Julia                	                      	LB1	POL	2.32,31	SB
8	Ziemianin, Zuza             	                      	LB2	POL	2.33,24	
9	Kotfasińska, Zofia          	                      	LB1	POL	2.33,64	
10	Roslik, Yana                	Рослик, Яна           	LB2	BLR	2.35,10	
11	Gomez, Sheila               	                      	LB1	ESP	2.39,18	PR SB
12	Snikere, Patricija          	                      	LB1	LAT	2.40,58	NRJ PR SB
13	Eistre, Viktoria            	                      	LB1	EST	2.49,45	
14	Neag, Alexia                	                      	L?	ROU	3.10,27	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 December 2019
1	Kubin, Liwia                	                      	LC2	POL	43,58	
2	Espin, Julia                	                      	LC1	ESP	44,42	
3	Gnandt, Andrea              	                      	LC2	ROU	45,59	PR SB
4	Llop, Hannah                	                      	LC2	ESP	46,06	PR SB
5	Jankovska, Laura            	                      	LC1	LAT	46,93	NRJ PR SB
6	Harabagiu, Mara             	                      	LC2	ROU	48,86	SB
7	Hnatiuk, Hanna              	                      	LC1	UKR	50,01	PR SB
8	Morosanu, Maria             	                      	LC2	ROU	50,64	SB
9	Sawicka, Lidia              	                      	LC1	POL	50,86	
10	Kulias, Anna                	                      	LC2	UKR	51,27	
11	Francu Citre, Antonia       	                      	LC2	ROU	54,59	SB
12	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina    	                      	LC2	POL	56,10	
13	Moldovan, Andreea           	                      	LC2	ROU	58,93	SB
14	Stopka, Martyna             	                      	LC2	POL	1.00,01	
15	Kosińska, Martyna           	                      	LC2	POL	1.26,76	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 20 December 2019
1	Kubin, Liwia                	                      	LC2	POL	2.19,58	
2	Espin, Julia                	                      	LC1	ESP	2.27,94	PR SB
3	Gnandt, Andrea              	                      	LC2	ROU	2.28,59	PR SB
4	Harabagiu, Mara             	                      	LC2	ROU	2.29,71	PR SB
5	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	2.29,83	
6	Hnatiuk, Hanna              	                      	LC1	UKR	2.30,10	PR SB
7	Jankovska, Laura            	                      	LC1	LAT	2.41,85	PR SB
8	Llop, Hannah                	                      	LC2	ESP	2.43,09	PR SB
9	Morosanu, Maria             	                      	LC2	ROU	2.44,87	SB
10	Sawicka, Lidia              	                      	LC1	POL	2.44,96	PR SB
11	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina    	                      	LC2	POL	2.45,78	
12	Kulias, Anna                	                      	LC2	UKR	2.49,07	
13	Francu Citre, Antonia       	                      	LC2	ROU	3.07,59	SB
14	Moldovan, Andreea           	                      	LC2	ROU	3.12,64	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 20 December 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                      	LSA	POL	2.12,39	SB

1000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                      	LN2	ROU	1.23,25	
2	Stănică, Bianca             	                      	LN3	ROU	1.24,31	
3	Haldan, Andreea             	                      	LN2	ROU	1.27,22	
4	Moreno, Teresa              	                      	LN1	ESP	1.31,72	

3000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Stănică, Bianca             	                      	LN3	ROU	4.45,28	
2	Haldan, Andreea             	                      	LN2	ROU	5.04,23	
3	Moreno, Teresa              	                      	LN1	ESP	5.08,76	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 21 December 2019
1	Cabrera, Sara               	                      	LA2	ESP	1.23,76	PR SB
2	Carreño, Ainoa              	                      	LA1	ESP	1.26,16	
3	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                      	LA2	ROU	1.26,81	
4	Shypulia, Karyna            	Шипуля, Карина        	LA1	BLR	1.26,90	
5	Ionel, Ramona               	                      	LA1	ROU	1.27,08	
6	Faderewska, Alicja          	                      	LA1	POL	1.27,81	SB
7	Langa, Nerea                	                      	LA2	ESP	1.28,10	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra            	                      	LA2	POL	1.28,17	
9	Mrugała, Urszula            	                      	LA1	POL	1.30,69	
10	Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LA1	BLR	1.34,03	
11	Malinovszky, Lilla          	                      	LA1	HUN	1.34,13	SB
12	Kozłowska, Nikola           	                      	LA2	POL	1.36,61	
13	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                      	LA2	ROU	1.39,41	SB
14	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	                      	LA1	UKR	1.40,22	
15	Al Sagban, Iasmin           	                      	LA2	ROU	1.51,24	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 21 December 2019
1	Cabrera, Sara               	                      	LA2	ESP	4.50,65	
2	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	                      	LA2	ROU	5.00,75	
3	Carreño, Ainoa              	                      	LA1	ESP	5.06,51	SB
4	Faderewska, Alicja          	                      	LA1	POL	5.06,96	
5	Langa, Nerea                	                      	LA2	ESP	5.09,10	PR SB
6	Kluk, Aleksandra            	                      	LA2	POL	5.20,23	
7	Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LA1	BLR	5.24,46	
8	Ionel, Ramona               	                      	LA1	ROU	5.28,24	SB
9	Kozłowska, Nikola           	                      	LA2	POL	5.33,34	SB
10	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	                      	LA2	ROU	5.44,94	SB
11	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	                      	LA1	UKR	5.52,89	SB
12	Al Sagban, Iasmin           	                      	LA2	ROU	6.32,20	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара    	LB1	BLR	1.26,89	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	1.28,12	
3	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                      	LB1	ESP	1.28,16	
4	Füzesy, Ilka                	                      	LB1	ROU	1.28,35	
5	Bíró, Hanna                 	                      	LB1	HUN	1.28,80	
6	Smędzik, Magdalena          	                      	LB1	POL	1.29,78	
7	Sączek, Zuzanna             	                      	LB2	POL	1.32,41	
8	Hurdjiy, Daria              	                      	LB1	UKR	1.34,12	
9	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	                      	LB1	ESP	1.36,47	SB
10	Kotfasińska, Zofia          	                      	LB1	POL	1.37,39	
11	Budna, Julia                	                      	LB1	POL	1.37,91	
12	Roslik, Yana                	Рослик, Яна           	LB2	BLR	1.38,08	
13	Ziemianin, Zuza             	                      	LB2	POL	1.39,16	
14	Snikere, Patricija          	                      	LB1	LAT	1.40,98	
15	Gomez, Sheila               	                      	LB1	ESP	1.41,19	
16	Eistre, Viktoria            	                      	LB1	EST	1.43,96	PR SB
17	Neag, Alexia                	                      	L?	ROU	2.01,36	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Bíró, Hanna                 	                      	LB1	HUN	5.14,10	PR SB
2	Hurdjiy, Daria              	                      	LB1	UKR	5.15,75	PR SB
3	Sączek, Zuzanna             	                      	LB2	POL	5.18,65	SB
4	Füzesy, Ilka                	                      	LB1	ROU	5.24,55	SB
5	Kotfasińska, Zofia          	                      	LB1	POL	5.37,22	PR SB
6	Roslik, Yana                	Рослик, Яна           	LB2	BLR	5.41,14	SB
7	Budna, Julia                	                      	LB1	POL	5.47,74	SB
8	Eistre, Viktoria            	                      	LB1	EST	5.55,35	PR SB
9	Neag, Alexia                	                      	L?	ROU	6.50,30	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Kubin, Liwia                	                      	LC2	POL	1.28,23	
2	Gnandt, Andrea              	                      	LC2	ROU	1.33,65	
3	Espin, Julia                	                      	LC1	ESP	1.34,58	
4	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	1.36,94	
5	Jankovska, Laura            	                      	LC1	LAT	1.37,64	NRJ PR SB
6	Llop, Hannah                	                      	LC2	ESP	1.39,79	
7	Harabagiu, Mara             	                      	LC2	ROU	1.39,85	
8	Hnatiuk, Hanna              	                      	LC1	UKR	1.41,03	PR SB
9	Kulias, Anna                	                      	LC2	UKR	1.44,14	
10	Morosanu, Maria             	                      	LC2	ROU	1.48,73	
11	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina    	                      	LC2	POL	1.51,44	
12	Francu Citre, Antonia       	                      	LC2	ROU	1.57,78	
13	Stopka, Martyna             	                      	LC2	POL	1.58,49	
14	Moldovan, Andreea           	                      	LC2	ROU	2.06,41	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	5.32,18	PR SB
2	Hnatiuk, Hanna              	                      	LC1	UKR	5.45,15	
3	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina    	                      	LC2	POL	5.49,96	PR SB
4	Kulias, Anna                	                      	LC2	UKR	6.37,89	
DQ	Kubin, Liwia                	                      	LC2	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 21 December 2019
1	Gnandt, Klara               	                      	LYA	ROU	47,41	PR SB
2	Rodriguez, Ona              	                      	LYB	ESP	47,96	PR SB
3	Párvu, Teodora              	                      	LYA	ROU	48,56	SB
4	Gintere, Madara             	                      	LYB	LAT	48,85	PR SB
5	Prohorenko, Kerli           	                      	LYA	EST	49,76	PR SB
6	Seoane, Monica              	                      	LYA	ESP	49,90	PR SB
7	Valge, Magdaleena           	                      	LYA	EST	51,26	PR SB
8	Moise, Bianca               	                      	LYA	ROU	51,49	PR SB
9	Barsu, Maria Codruta        	                      	LYB	ROU	52,27	SB
10	Manescu, Carmen             	                      	LYB	ROU	55,16	PR SB
11	Tellez, Mireia              	                      	LYB	ESP	57,27	
12	Żytko, Małgosia             	                      	LYB	POL	58,12	PR SB
13	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	                      	LYB	POL	1.00,27	PR SB
14	Łojas, Wiktoria             	                      	LYB	POL	1.10,55	PR SB
15	Anitan, Ana                 	                      	LYB	ROU	1.11,47	SB
DQ	Niculae, Maria              	                      	L?	ROU	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 21 December 2019
1	Gnandt, Klara               	                      	LYA	ROU	1.35,07	PR SB
2	Párvu, Teodora              	                      	LYA	ROU	1.40,94	SB
3	Rodriguez, Ona              	                      	LYB	ESP	1.41,33	PR SB
4	Prohorenko, Kerli           	                      	LYA	EST	1.43,16	PR SB
5	Seoane, Monica              	                      	LYA	ESP	1.43,60	PR SB
6	Gintere, Madara             	                      	LYB	LAT	1.45,27	PR SB
7	Valge, Magdaleena           	                      	LYA	EST	1.48,73	PR SB
8	Moise, Bianca               	                      	LYA	ROU	1.48,76	SB
9	Barsu, Maria Codruta        	                      	LYB	ROU	1.50,57	
10	Żytko, Małgosia             	                      	LYB	POL	1.57,44	
11	Tellez, Mireia              	                      	LYB	ESP	1.57,45	PR SB
12	Manescu, Carmen             	                      	LYB	ROU	1.59,26	PR SB
13	Niculae, Maria              	                      	L?	ROU	2.11,71	PR SB
14	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	                      	LYB	POL	2.13,37	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E - 21 December 2019
1	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	                      	LYD	ROU	52,66	PR SB
2	Felea, Irina                	                      	LYD	ROU	52,74	PR SB
3	Pagar, Victoria             	                      	LYC	EST	56,91	PR SB
4	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	                      	LYC	ROU	57,11	PR SB
5	Baloi, Selena               	                      	L?	ROU	57,83	PR SB
6	Indela, Lisanne             	                      	LYC	EST	1.03,51	PR SB
7	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	                      	L?	ROU	1.05,01	PR SB
8	Valinescu, Ana              	                      	LYC	ROU	1.06,13	SB
9	Kmecova, Jela               	                      	LYC	SVK	1.14,46	PR SB
10	Onuśkova, Zoja              	                      	LYC	SVK	1.16,09	PR SB
11	Nagyova, Sophia             	                      	LYD	SVK	1.16,83	PR SB
12	Bończyk, Marysia            	                      	LYD	POL	1.25,81	PR SB
13	Jurgowska, Emilia           	                      	LYC	POL	1.28,85	PR SB
DQ	Tarmet, Lisandra            	                      	LYC	EST	DQ	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 21 December 2019
1	Felea, Irina                	                      	LYD	ROU	32,07	SB
2	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	                      	LYD	ROU	32,42	SB
3	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	                      	LYC	ROU	34,29	SB
4	Pagar, Victoria             	                      	LYC	EST	34,54	SB
5	Baloi, Selena               	                      	L?	ROU	34,64	SB
6	Valinescu, Ana              	                      	LYC	ROU	34,83	SB
7	Tarmet, Lisandra            	                      	LYC	EST	36,22	SB
8	Indela, Lisanne             	                      	LYC	EST	38,40	SB
9	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	                      	L?	ROU	38,92	SB
10	Onuśkova, Zoja              	                      	LYC	SVK	41,34	SB
11	Kmecova, Jela               	                      	LYC	SVK	43,37	SB
12	Nagyova, Sophia             	                      	LYD	SVK	47,63	SB
13	Bończyk, Marysia            	                      	LYD	POL	50,58	SB

500m Ladies - Junior F - 21 December 2019
1	Adafinei, Ania              	                      	L?	ROU	1.01,28	PR SB
2	Arsene, Maria               	                      	LYE	ROU	1.01,52	PR SB
3	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	                      	L?	ROU	1.02,38	PR SB
4	Felea, Eufimia              	                      	L?	ROU	1.04,61	PR SB
5	Badea, Bianca               	                      	L?	ROU	1.07,02	PR SB
6	Tompi, Ioanna               	                      	L?	ROU	1.16,33	PR SB
7	Kmecova, Zoja               	                      	LYE	SVK	1.17,76	PR SB
8	Manta, Teodora              	                      	L?	ROU	1.30,94	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 21 December 2019
1	Adafinei, Ania              	                      	L?	ROU	14,40	SB
2	Arsene, Maria               	                      	LYE	ROU	14,49	SB
3	Felea, Eufimia              	                      	L?	ROU	14,67	SB
4	Tompi, Ioanna               	                      	L?	ROU	14,76	SB
5	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	                      	L?	ROU	14,94	SB
6	Badea, Bianca               	                      	L?	ROU	15,28	SB
7	Avramescu, Alessia          	                      	L?	ROU	15,44	SB
8	Manta, Teodora              	                      	L?	ROU	17,05	SB
9	Kmecova, Zoja               	                      	LYE	SVK	17,24	SB
10	Onuskova, Tamara            	                      	L?	SVK	20,56	SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 21 December 2019
1	Trzebunia, Alicja           	                      	L40	POL	2.43,04	SB
2	Pandyra, Cecylia            	                      	L55	POL	2.49,84	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 21 December 2019
1	Jurgowska, Karolina         	                      	LC1	POL	1.18,28	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 21 December 2019
1	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                      	LSA	POL	4.35,23	

100m Ladies - Out of Competition - 21 December 2019
1	Jurgowska, Karolina         	                      	LC1	POL	16,68	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Gnandt, Klara               	                      	LYA	ROU	47,68	
2	Rodriguez, Ona              	                      	LYB	ESP	47,83	PR SB
3	Gintere, Madara             	                      	LYB	LAT	48,71	PR SB
4	Párvu, Teodora              	                      	LYA	ROU	49,39	
5	Seoane, Monica              	                      	LYA	ESP	50,24	
6	Prohorenko, Kerli           	                      	LYA	EST	50,53	
7	Moise, Bianca               	                      	LYA	ROU	50,78	PR SB
8	Valge, Magdaleena           	                      	LYA	EST	51,21	PR SB
9	Barsu, Maria Codruta        	                      	LYB	ROU	51,41	PR SB
10	Manescu, Carmen             	                      	LYB	ROU	55,76	
10	Tellez, Mireia              	                      	LYB	ESP	55,76	
12	Żytko, Małgosia             	                      	LYB	POL	58,39	
13	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	                      	LYB	POL	1.00,63	
14	Niculae, Maria              	                      	L?	ROU	1.01,47	PR SB
15	Suchowian, Izabela          	                      	LC1	POL	1.10,51	PR SB
16	Łatak, Martyna              	                      	LYA	POL	1.10,65	PR SB
17	Jurgowska, Karolina         	                      	LC1	POL	1.11,76	PR SB
18	Łojas, Wiktoria             	                      	LYB	POL	1.24,25	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Gnandt, Klara               	                      	LYA	ROU	1.38,70	
2	Párvu, Teodora              	                      	LYA	ROU	1.42,61	
3	Rodriguez, Ona              	                      	LYB	ESP	1.43,43	
4	Seoane, Monica              	                      	LYA	ESP	1.44,28	
5	Gintere, Madara             	                      	LYB	LAT	1.44,95	PR SB
6	Prohorenko, Kerli           	                      	LYA	EST	1.45,23	
7	Moise, Bianca               	                      	LYA	ROU	1.47,35	PR SB
8	Valge, Magdaleena           	                      	LYA	EST	1.50,65	
9	Żytko, Małgosia             	                      	LYB	POL	1.56,05	PR SB
10	Tellez, Mireia              	                      	LYB	ESP	1.58,90	
11	Manescu, Carmen             	                      	LYB	ROU	2.03,10	
12	Barsu, Maria Codruta        	                      	LYB	ROU	2.06,45	
13	Niculae, Maria              	                      	L?	ROU	2.10,35	PR SB
14	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	                      	LYB	POL	2.16,45	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 22 December 2019
1	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	                      	LYD	ROU	51,31	PR SB
2	Felea, Irina                	                      	LYD	ROU	52,19	PR SB
3	Pagar, Victoria             	                      	LYC	EST	56,14	PR SB
4	Baloi, Selena               	                      	L?	ROU	57,59	PR SB
5	Valinescu, Ana              	                      	LYC	ROU	57,97	PR SB
6	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	                      	LYC	ROU	58,12	
7	Tarmet, Lisandra            	                      	LYC	EST	59,27	PR SB
8	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	                      	L?	ROU	1.01,95	PR SB
9	Indela, Lisanne             	                      	LYC	EST	1.01,98	PR SB
10	Onuśkova, Zoja              	                      	LYC	SVK	1.09,40	PR SB
11	Kmecova, Jela               	                      	LYC	SVK	1.12,67	PR SB
12	Nagyova, Sophia             	                      	LYD	SVK	1.13,95	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 22 December 2019
1	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	                      	LYD	ROU	31,56	SB
2	Felea, Irina                	                      	LYD	ROU	32,21	
3	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	                      	LYC	ROU	34,11	SB
4	Pagar, Victoria             	                      	LYC	EST	34,60	
5	Baloi, Selena               	                      	L?	ROU	35,20	
6	Valinescu, Ana              	                      	LYC	ROU	35,76	
7	Indela, Lisanne             	                      	LYC	EST	36,85	SB
8	Tarmet, Lisandra            	                      	LYC	EST	36,98	
9	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	                      	L?	ROU	37,07	SB
10	Onuśkova, Zoja              	                      	LYC	SVK	40,61	SB
11	Nagyova, Sophia             	                      	LYD	SVK	43,35	SB
12	Kmecova, Jela               	                      	LYC	SVK	43,93	

500m Ladies - Junior F - 22 December 2019
1	Adafinei, Ania              	                      	L?	ROU	1.01,46	
2	Arsene, Maria               	                      	LYE	ROU	1.02,43	
3	Tompi, Ioanna               	                      	L?	ROU	1.05,07	PR SB
4	Badea, Bianca               	                      	L?	ROU	1.06,79	PR SB
5	Avramescu, Alessia          	                      	L?	ROU	1.07,78	PR SB
6	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	                      	L?	ROU	1.10,19	
7	Felea, Eufimia              	                      	L?	ROU	1.13,04	
8	Manta, Teodora              	                      	L?	ROU	1.16,96	PR SB
9	Kmecova, Zoja               	                      	LYE	SVK	1.18,81	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 22 December 2019
1	Adafinei, Ania              	                      	L?	ROU	14,47	
2	Arsene, Maria               	                      	LYE	ROU	14,57	
3	Tompi, Ioanna               	                      	L?	ROU	15,05	
4	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	                      	L?	ROU	15,14	
5	Badea, Bianca               	                      	L?	ROU	15,41	
6	Avramescu, Alessia          	                      	L?	ROU	16,14	
7	Manta, Teodora              	                      	L?	ROU	16,48	SB
8	Kmecova, Zoja               	                      	LYE	SVK	16,88	SB
9	Felea, Eufimia              	                      	L?	ROU	18,94	
10	Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	                      	LYF	POL	19,73	SB

500m Ladies - Masters - 22 December 2019
1	Karabova, Renata            	                      	L30	SVK	48,44	SB
2	Trzebunia, Alicja           	                      	L40	POL	51,22	SB
3	Pandyra, Cecylia            	                      	L55	POL	54,31	

1000m Ladies - Masters - 22 December 2019
1	Trzebunia, Alicja           	                      	L40	POL	1.39,40	SB
2	Karabova, Renata            	                      	L30	SVK	1.39,68	SB
3	Pandyra, Cecylia            	                      	L55	POL	1.47,06	SB

500m Men - 20 December 2019
1	Burzykowski, Dawid          	                      	MN3	POL	37,03	
2	Klembara, Jakub             	                      	MN2	SVK	38,46	SB
3	Barbera, Stephane           	                      	MN1	ESP	39,33	
4	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                      	MN1	ROU	39,42	
5	Jakubski, Radosław          	                      	MN4	POL	39,75	
6	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                      	MN1	UKR	39,84	PR SB
7	Vigants, Endijs             	                      	MN4	LAT	42,42	PR SB
8	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                      	MSA	ROU	44,58	SB

1500m Men - 20 December 2019
1	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                      	MN1	ROU	2.00,67	
2	Jakubski, Radosław          	                      	MN4	POL	2.02,48	
3	Barbera, Stephane           	                      	MN1	ESP	2.05,94	
4	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                      	MN1	UKR	2.07,70	
5	Klembara, Jakub             	                      	MN2	SVK	2.09,66	SB
6	Vigants, Endijs             	                      	MN4	LAT	2.12,83	PR SB
7	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                      	MSA	ROU	2.26,18	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 20 December 2019
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                      	MA2	POL	37,39	PR SB
2	Valge, Joonas               	                      	MA2	EST	37,71	SB
3	Zakrzewski, Jakub           	                      	MA1	POL	38,42	
4	Mozheiko, Evgenij           	                      	MA2	BLR	38,87	
5	Ostrowski, Paweł            	                      	MA2	POL	40,30	
6	Vicos, Marcos               	                      	MA2	ESP	41,62	PR SB
7	Nalepka, Adrian             	                      	MA2	POL	42,11	
8	Varga, Boris                	                      	MA2	SVK	43,51	SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 20 December 2019
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                      	MA2	POL	1.55,08	
2	Mozheiko, Evgenij           	                      	MA2	BLR	1.58,49	
3	Valge, Joonas               	                      	MA2	EST	2.03,18	
4	Nalepka, Adrian             	                      	MA2	POL	2.05,01	
5	Ostrowski, Paweł            	                      	MA2	POL	2.07,20	SB
6	Vicos, Marcos               	                      	MA2	ESP	2.14,54	PR SB
7	Varga, Boris                	                      	MA2	SVK	2.15,37	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 20 December 2019
1	Llop, Nil                   	                      	MB2	ESP	36,03	NR NRJ PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton          	Бранковский, Антон    	MB2	BLR	39,46	
3	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                      	MB1	ESP	39,88	PR SB
4	Fierar, Adrian              	                      	MB1	ROU	40,12	PR SB
5	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	40,37	
6	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	                      	MB1	POL	40,92	
7	Puchkou, Dzianis            	Пучков, Денис         	MB1	BLR	40,94	
8	Herman, Andrei              	Герман, Андрей        	MB2	BLR	41,19	
9	Robla, Manel                	                      	MB1	ESP	43,31	PR SB
10	Bogretsov, Saveli           	                      	MB2	EST	43,47	PR SB
11	Miglinieks, Arturs          	                      	MB1	LAT	44,37	PR SB
12	Panait, Damian              	                      	MB2	ROU	44,62	SB
13	Stoia, Filip                	                      	MB2	ROU	45,56	PR SB
14	Shynkar, Vladislav          	                      	MB2	UKR	45,78	SB
15	Šimko, Daniel               	                      	MB1	SVK	45,93	
16	Długi, Adrian               	                      	MB2	POL	46,18	
17	Reinsons, Sandis            	                      	MB2	LAT	46,65	

1500m Men - Junior B - 20 December 2019
1	Llop, Nil                   	                      	MB2	ESP	1.54,41	
2	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	                      	MB1	POL	1.58,45	PR SB
3	Brankovskiy, Anton          	Бранковский, Антон    	MB2	BLR	1.58,84	
4	Puchkou, Dzianis            	Пучков, Денис         	MB1	BLR	2.01,87	
5	Fierar, Adrian              	                      	MB1	ROU	2.05,48	
6	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                      	MB1	ESP	2.06,29	PR SB
7	Robla, Manel                	                      	MB1	ESP	2.14,49	PR SB
8	Panait, Damian              	                      	MB2	ROU	2.18,13	SB
9	Miglinieks, Arturs          	                      	MB1	LAT	2.19,52	NRJ PR SB
10	Bogretsov, Saveli           	                      	MB2	EST	2.25,32	SB
11	Reinsons, Sandis            	                      	MB2	LAT	2.25,78	PR SB
12	Šimko, Daniel               	                      	MB1	SVK	2.25,88	SB
13	Shynkar, Vladislav          	                      	MB2	UKR	2.26,02	
14	Stoia, Filip                	                      	MB2	ROU	2.27,81	PR SB
15	Długi, Adrian               	                      	MB2	POL	2.44,10	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 20 December 2019
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                      	MC2	ROU	39,80	
2	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper        	                      	MC2	POL	42,31	
3	Mihalache, Sebastian        	                      	MC2	ROU	42,60	SB
4	Dąbrowski, Piotr            	                      	MC2	POL	43,46	
5	Bara Gherman, Octav         	                      	MC2	ROU	43,91	PR SB
6	Kwarciak, Maciej            	                      	MC2	POL	45,54	PR SB
7	Moldanschi, Rares           	                      	MC2	ROU	46,60	SB
8	Onet, Stefan                	                      	MC2	ROU	49,53	PR SB
9	Tamas, Szabolcs             	                      	MC1	ROU	52,75	PR SB
10	Miechurski, Piotr           	                      	MC1	POL	53,14	
11	Mitica, Andrei              	                      	MC1	ROU	54,81	PR SB
12	Leśniak, Patryk             	                      	MC2	POL	56,45	PR SB
13	Figiel, Kamil               	                      	MC2	POL	57,68	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 20 December 2019
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                      	MC2	ROU	2.04,81	
2	Dąbrowski, Piotr            	                      	MC2	POL	2.10,32	
3	Mihalache, Sebastian        	                      	MC2	ROU	2.15,66	SB
4	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper        	                      	MC2	POL	2.16,53	
5	Kwarciak, Maciej            	                      	MC2	POL	2.29,89	
6	Iacov, Rares                	                      	MC2	ROU	2.30,12	PR SB
7	Onet, Stefan                	                      	MC2	ROU	2.32,12	PR SB
8	Bara Gherman, Octav         	                      	MC2	ROU	2.35,37	SB
9	Moldanschi, Rares           	                      	MC2	ROU	2.43,74	SB
10	Miechurski, Piotr           	                      	MC1	POL	2.59,32	PR SB
11	Leśniak, Patryk             	                      	MC2	POL	3.02,12	PR SB
12	Tamas, Szabolcs             	                      	MC1	ROU	3.11,80	PR SB
13	Mitica, Andrei              	                      	MC1	ROU	3.20,06	PR SB

1000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                      	MN1	ROU	1.18,47	
2	Klembara, Jakub             	                      	MN2	SVK	1.20,05	SB
3	Barbera, Stephane           	                      	MN1	ESP	1.20,39	
4	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                      	MN1	UKR	1.20,65	PR SB
5	Vigants, Endijs             	                      	MN4	LAT	1.24,16	PR SB
6	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                      	MSA	ROU	1.33,24	SB

3000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Jakubski, Radosław          	                      	MN4	POL	4.20,74	
2	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                      	MN1	ROU	4.30,57	
3	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	                      	MN1	UKR	4.44,39	
4	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	                      	MSA	ROU	5.31,96	SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 21 December 2019
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                      	MA2	POL	1.15,81	
2	Valge, Joonas               	                      	MA2	EST	1.16,09	SB
3	Zakrzewski, Jakub           	                      	MA1	POL	1.17,49	
4	Nalepka, Adrian             	                      	MA2	POL	1.19,92	
5	Vicos, Marcos               	                      	MA2	ESP	1.21,67	
6	Varga, Boris                	                      	MA2	SVK	1.27,30	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 21 December 2019
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	                      	MA2	POL	4.16,53	
2	Mozheiko, Evgenij           	                      	MA2	BLR	4.17,71	
3	Valge, Joonas               	                      	MA2	EST	4.22,50	
4	Vicos, Marcos               	                      	MA2	ESP	4.37,29	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Llop, Nil                   	                      	MB2	ESP	1.12,06	
2	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	1.16,82	
3	Brankovskiy, Anton          	Бранковский, Антон    	MB2	BLR	1.17,52	
4	Herman, Andrei              	Герман, Андрей        	MB2	BLR	1.18,17	
5	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	                      	MB1	POL	1.18,67	
6	Puchkou, Dzianis            	Пучков, Денис         	MB1	BLR	1.19,26	
7	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                      	MB1	ESP	1.19,55	PR SB
8	Fierar, Adrian              	                      	MB1	ROU	1.20,92	
9	Robla, Manel                	                      	MB1	ESP	1.25,55	
10	Panait, Damian              	                      	MB2	ROU	1.29,79	SB
11	Shynkar, Vladislav          	                      	MB2	UKR	1.32,08	
12	Bogretsov, Saveli           	                      	MB2	EST	1.32,58	
13	Miglinieks, Arturs          	                      	MB1	LAT	1.32,80	
14	Reinsons, Sandis            	                      	MB2	LAT	1.34,63	
15	Stoia, Filip                	                      	MB2	ROU	1.36,14	
16	Šimko, Daniel               	                      	MB1	SVK	1.38,24	SB
17	Długi, Adrian               	                      	MB2	POL	1.38,93	

3000m Men - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Llop, Nil                   	                      	MB2	ESP	4.20,03	PR SB
2	Brankovskiy, Anton          	Бранковский, Антон    	MB2	BLR	4.23,39	
3	Fierar, Adrian              	                      	MB1	ROU	4.23,41	
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	                      	MB1	POL	4.25,57	
5	Puchkou, Dzianis            	Пучков, Денис         	MB1	BLR	4.28,68	
6	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                      	MB1	ESP	4.39,43	PR SB
7	Robla, Manel                	                      	MB1	ESP	4.39,99	PR SB
8	Reinsons, Sandis            	                      	MB2	LAT	4.57,00	NRJ PR SB
9	Panait, Damian              	                      	MB2	ROU	5.02,30	SB
10	Bogretsov, Saveli           	                      	MB2	EST	5.02,71	SB
11	Shynkar, Vladislav          	                      	MB2	UKR	5.03,76	SB
12	Stoia, Filip                	                      	MB2	ROU	5.12,54	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                      	MC2	ROU	1.19,69	
2	Dąbrowski, Piotr            	                      	MC2	POL	1.25,39	
3	Mihalache, Sebastian        	                      	MC2	ROU	1.26,36	SB
4	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper        	                      	MC2	POL	1.27,57	
5	Bara Gherman, Octav         	                      	MC2	ROU	1.34,25	
6	Moldanschi, Rares           	                      	MC2	ROU	1.35,30	SB
7	Iacov, Rares                	                      	MC2	ROU	1.38,38	
8	Kwarciak, Maciej            	                      	MC2	POL	1.38,47	
9	Onet, Stefan                	                      	MC2	ROU	1.41,39	PR SB
10	Miechurski, Piotr           	                      	MC1	POL	1.50,47	
11	Tamas, Szabolcs             	                      	MC1	ROU	1.54,61	PR SB
12	Mitica, Andrei              	                      	MC1	ROU	1.56,21	PR SB
13	Leśniak, Patryk             	                      	MC2	POL	2.00,85	
14	Figiel, Kamil               	                      	MC2	POL	2.17,01	

3000m Men - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Dąbrowski, Piotr            	                      	MC2	POL	4.48,48	PR SB
2	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper        	                      	MC2	POL	4.57,27	PR SB
3	Kwarciak, Maciej            	                      	MC2	POL	5.16,30	PR SB
4	Miechurski, Piotr           	                      	MC1	POL	5.39,92	PR SB
5	Leśniak, Patryk             	                      	MC2	POL	6.22,68	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 21 December 2019
1	Bodor, Darius               	                      	MYA	ROU	48,42	SB
2	Popa, Vlád                  	                      	MYA	ROU	51,70	PR SB
3	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	                      	MYB	ESP	52,31	
4	Wydra, Patryk               	                      	MYB	POL	53,09	PR SB
5	Ruiz, Iker                  	                      	MYB	ESP	53,54	PR SB
6	Oblu, Alexandru             	                      	MYB	ROU	53,69	SB
7	Sowa, Nataniel              	                      	MYA	POL	54,19	SB
8	Adamczewski, Jan            	                      	MYA	POL	54,27	SB
9	Ilie, Bruno Marius          	                      	MYB	ROU	56,75	PR SB
10	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem       	                      	MYB	POL	57,81	
11	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	                      	MYA	POL	58,89	SB
12	Wicher, Bartłomiej          	                      	MYA	POL	1.01,00	PR SB
13	Paroulek, Patrik            	                      	MYA	SVK	1.02,73	
14	Moscak, Maros               	                      	M?	SVK	1.14,69	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 21 December 2019
1	Popa, Vlád                  	                      	MYA	ROU	1.43,52	PR SB
2	Wydra, Patryk               	                      	MYB	POL	1.47,53	PR SB
3	Bodor, Darius               	                      	MYA	ROU	1.50,94	
4	Ruiz, Iker                  	                      	MYB	ESP	1.51,61	PR SB
5	Oblu, Alexandru             	                      	MYB	ROU	1.52,13	PR SB
6	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	                      	MYB	ESP	1.52,70	PR SB
6	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	                      	MYA	POL	1.52,70	PR SB
8	Adamczewski, Jan            	                      	MYA	POL	1.53,54	PR SB
9	Sowa, Nataniel              	                      	MYA	POL	1.58,95	PR SB
10	Paroulek, Patrik            	                      	MYA	SVK	2.00,28	PR SB
11	Ilie, Bruno Marius          	                      	MYB	ROU	2.08,29	
12	Wicher, Bartłomiej          	                      	MYA	POL	2.09,92	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 21 December 2019
1	Serban, Luca                	                      	MYC	ROU	54,10	PR SB
2	Harabagiu, Andrei           	                      	MYC	ROU	54,52	SB
3	Mereuta, Alexandru          	                      	MYD	ROU	54,65	PR SB
4	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	                      	MYD	ROU	1.01,06	PR SB
5	Paroulek, Samuel            	                      	MYD	SVK	1.01,73	PR SB
6	Marii, Luca                 	                      	MYC	ROU	1.02,21	PR SB
7	Pęksa, Marcin               	                      	MYD	POL	1.09,75	

300m Men - Junior E - 21 December 2019
1	Serban, Luca                	                      	MYC	ROU	33,42	SB
2	Harabagiu, Andrei           	                      	MYC	ROU	33,76	SB
3	Mereuta, Alexandru          	                      	MYD	ROU	33,89	SB
4	Pęksa, Marcin               	                      	MYD	POL	36,14	
5	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	                      	MYD	ROU	36,33	SB
6	Paroulek, Samuel            	                      	MYD	SVK	37,01	SB
7	Marii, Luca                 	                      	MYC	ROU	37,29	SB

500m Men - Junior F - 21 December 2019
1	Mereuta, David              	                      	MYE	ROU	1.03,98	PR SB
2	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	                      	M?	ROU	1.04,44	PR SB
3	Enescu, Mihail              	                      	M?	ROU	1.05,02	PR SB
4	Moscak, Lukas               	                      	M?	SVK	1.12,93	PR SB
5	Bylinka, Mateusz            	                      	MYE	POL	1.17,84	PR SB
6	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	                      	MYF	POL	1.58,76	PR SB

100m Men - Junior F - 21 December 2019
1	Mereuta, David              	                      	MYE	ROU	14,47	SB
2	Enescu, Mihail              	                      	M?	ROU	15,16	SB
3	Moscak, Lukas               	                      	M?	SVK	15,25	SB
4	Bylinka, Mateusz            	                      	MYE	POL	15,25(1)	SB
5	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	                      	M?	ROU	16,10	SB
6	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	                      	MYF	POL	22,79	SB
7	Majerczyk, Michał           	                      	MYE	POL	22,90	SB
8	Żytko, Michał               	                      	MYE	POL	26,27	SB

1500m Men - Masters - 21 December 2019
1	Kubin, Ireneusz             	                      	M45	POL	2.19,88	
2	Kuus, Märt                  	                      	M40	EST	2.22,13	
3	Radomski, Radosław          	                      	M45	POL	2.30,55	
4	Petro, Pavol                	                      	M?	SVK	2.41,54	PR SB
5	Stec, Włodzimierz           	                      	M65	POL	3.02,10	

500m Men - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Bodor, Darius               	                      	MYA	ROU	48,84	
2	Popa, Vlád                  	                      	MYA	ROU	51,18	PR SB
3	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	                      	MYB	ESP	52,57	
4	Adamczewski, Jan            	                      	MYA	POL	52,77	PR SB
5	Wydra, Patryk               	                      	MYB	POL	53,46	
6	Oblu, Alexandru             	                      	MYB	ROU	53,98	
7	Ruiz, Iker                  	                      	MYB	ESP	54,37	
8	Paroulek, Patrik            	                      	MYA	SVK	56,17	PR SB
9	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem       	                      	MYB	POL	58,10	
10	Ilie, Bruno Marius          	                      	MYB	ROU	58,33	
11	Wicher, Bartłomiej          	                      	MYA	POL	1.01,36	
12	Moscak, Maros               	                      	M?	SVK	1.13,58	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Bodor, Darius               	                      	MYA	ROU	1.38,66	SB
2	Popa, Vlád                  	                      	MYA	ROU	1.44,80	
3	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	                      	MYB	ESP	1.50,35	PR SB
4	Ruiz, Iker                  	                      	MYB	ESP	1.51,35	PR SB
5	Adamczewski, Jan            	                      	MYA	POL	1.51,57	PR SB
6	Wydra, Patryk               	                      	MYB	POL	1.51,83	
7	Oblu, Alexandru             	                      	MYB	ROU	1.53,44	
8	Paroulek, Patrik            	                      	MYA	SVK	2.00,21	PR SB
9	Ilie, Bruno Marius          	                      	MYB	ROU	2.05,51	PR SB
10	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem       	                      	MYB	POL	2.09,21	
11	Wicher, Bartłomiej          	                      	MYA	POL	2.19,98	

500m Men - Junior E - 22 December 2019
1	Harabagiu, Andrei           	                      	MYC	ROU	53,56	SB
2	Serban, Luca                	                      	MYC	ROU	53,73	PR SB
3	Mereuta, Alexandru          	                      	MYD	ROU	53,94	PR SB
4	Pęksa, Marcin               	                      	MYD	POL	57,06	PR SB
5	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	                      	MYD	ROU	59,24	PR SB
6	Paroulek, Samuel            	                      	MYD	SVK	1.02,24	

300m Men - Junior E - 22 December 2019
1	Mereuta, Alexandru          	                      	MYD	ROU	32,70	SB
2	Serban, Luca                	                      	MYC	ROU	32,93	SB
3	Harabagiu, Andrei           	                      	MYC	ROU	33,10	SB
4	Pęksa, Marcin               	                      	MYD	POL	34,61	SB
5	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	                      	MYD	ROU	36,03	SB
6	Paroulek, Samuel            	                      	MYD	SVK	38,88	

500m Men - Junior F - 22 December 2019
1	Enescu, Mihail              	                      	M?	ROU	1.06,45	
2	Mereuta, David              	                      	MYE	ROU	1.13,93	
3	Moscak, Lukas               	                      	M?	SVK	1.14,19	
4	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	                      	M?	ROU	1.14,76	
5	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	                      	MYF	POL	1.49,82	PR SB

100m Men - Junior F - 22 December 2019
1	Mereuta, David              	                      	MYE	ROU	14,84	
2	Enescu, Mihail              	                      	M?	ROU	15,01	SB
3	Moscak, Lukas               	                      	M?	SVK	15,24	SB
4	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	                      	M?	ROU	15,99	SB
5	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	                      	MYF	POL	23,13	
6	Niemiec, Igor               	                      	MYF	POL	27,39	SB

500m Men - Masters - 22 December 2019
1	Kuus, Märt                  	                      	M40	EST	42,94	
2	Kubin, Ireneusz             	                      	M45	POL	45,50	
3	Radomski, Radosław          	                      	M45	POL	47,03	PR SB
4	Petro, Pavol                	                      	M?	SVK	53,06	PR SB
5	Stec, Włodzimierz           	                      	M65	POL	57,97	

3000m Men - Masters - 22 December 2019
1	Kubin, Ireneusz             	                      	M45	POL	4.53,89	
2	Kuus, Märt                  	                      	M40	EST	5.12,82	SB
3	Radomski, Radosław          	                      	M45	POL	5.42,76	

            

Native Language Names