Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
16 December 2019

500m Ladies - 16 December 2019
1	Sandu, Myrte       	LN3	NED	42,05	SB
2	Koster, Mayke      	LA1	NED	43,03	PR SB
3	Sierdsma, Thirza   	LA2	NED	43,51	SB
4	Zuiver, Kim        	LN1	NED	43,63	SB
5	Gerbrandy, Marieke 	LA1	NED	43,69	
6	Koopman, Zenna     	LA1	NED	45,19	
7	de Vegt, Mettie    	L30	NED	45,69	SB
8	Scholtens, Iris    	LSA	NED	46,20	SB
9	Scholtens, Jolien  	LSA	NED	46,90	
10	Weerman, Ulrike    	LSA	NED	47,68	
11	Weerman, Andrina   	LN4	NED	48,26	
12	Leistra, Lysanne   	LA1	NED	48,96	
13	Boersma, Annamarie 	LN2	NED	49,51	
DNF	Bartelds, Amber    	LN1	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 16 December 2019
1	Koopman, Zenna     	LA1	NED	1.30,50	
2	Weerman, Ulrike    	LSA	NED	1.36,68	SB
3	Weerman, Andrina   	LN4	NED	1.37,30	SB
4	Boersma, Annamarie 	LN2	NED	1.37,62	SB
DNS	Bartelds, Amber    	LN1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 16 December 2019
1	Koster, Mayke      	LA1	NED	2.09,19	PR SB
2	Sierdsma, Thirza   	LA2	NED	2.11,61	PR SB
3	Zuiver, Kim        	LN1	NED	2.12,89	SB
4	Gerbrandy, Marieke 	LA1	NED	2.13,14	PR SB
5	Sandu, Myrte       	LN3	NED	2.15,34	
6	de Vegt, Mettie    	L30	NED	2.16,41	PR SB
7	Scholtens, Jolien  	LSA	NED	2.24,75	SB
8	Leistra, Lysanne   	LA1	NED	2.30,63	
9	Scholtens, Iris    	LSA	NED	2.32,02	

500m Men - 16 December 2019
1	Salino, Enrico     	MN2	ITA	36,72	
2	Dijk, Jornt        	MA2	NED	37,80	PR SB
3	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd  	MSA	NED	38,03	
4	Vergeer, Yves      	MA2	NED	38,30	SB
5	Prins, Sven        	M30	NED	38,60	SB
6	Timmenga, Benno    	MN1	NED	38,75	PR SB
7	Horlings, Wessel   	MN1	NED	38,77	SB
8	Dogterom, Mike     	MN1	NED	39,14	SB
9	bij de Weg, Stefan 	MA1	NED	39,49	PR SB
10	de Lange, Jesse    	MA1	NED	39,74	SB
11	van der Stouwe, Jan	M50	NED	40,54	SB
12	van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	41,25	PR SB
13	Marreiros, Diogo   	MSA	POR	41,28	PR SB
13	Wiersma, Jitse     	MA1	NED	41,28	
15	de Wilde, Stefan   	M30	NED	41,40	SB
16	Gerbrandij, Gerben 	MN1	NED	41,57	
17	Taekema, Laurens   	M40	NED	42,34	
18	Koehoorn, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	42,78	
19	Siemonsma, Pieter  	M65	NED	44,00	
20	Egberts, Michael   	M40	NED	44,13	
21	Dijkstra, Otto     	M55	NED	44,28	SB
22	Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	44,92	
23	Niezing, Bertus    	M65	NED	50,54	SB
DQ	Mulder, Marthijn   	MN3	NED	DQ	
WDR	Priest, Leon       	MN2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 16 December 2019
1	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd  	MSA	NED	1.14,45	
2	Timmenga, Benno    	MN1	NED	1.16,24	PR SB
3	Horlings, Wessel   	MN1	NED	1.17,13	SB
4	Prins, Sven        	M30	NED	1.18,13	SB
5	de Wilde, Stefan   	M30	NED	1.19,50	PR SB
6	Gerbrandij, Gerben 	MN1	NED	1.19,69	SB
7	Taekema, Laurens   	M40	NED	1.22,70	PR SB
8	Egberts, Michael   	M40	NED	1.27,31	SB
9	Siemonsma, Pieter  	M65	NED	1.27,80	
10	Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	1.28,42	
WDR	Priest, Leon       	MN2	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 16 December 2019
1	Mulder, Marthijn   	MN3	NED	1.52,26	PR SB
2	Dijk, Jornt        	MA2	NED	1.53,05	PR SB
3	Dogterom, Mike     	MN1	NED	1.54,21	PR SB
4	de Lange, Jesse    	MA1	NED	1.57,04	PR SB
5	bij de Weg, Stefan 	MA1	NED	1.59,96	PR SB
6	Marreiros, Diogo   	MSA	POR	2.00,94	PR SB
7	Wiersma, Jitse     	MA1	NED	2.03,35	SB
8	van der Stouwe, Jan	M50	NED	2.05,72	SB
9	Koehoorn, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	2.05,83	
10	Dijkstra, Otto     	M55	NED	2.12,87	SB

100m Men - 16 December 2019
1	Salino, Enrico     	MN2	ITA	10,19	SB
2	van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	11,22	SB
3	Niezing, Bertus    	M65	NED	13,01	SB

300m Men - 16 December 2019
1	Niezing, Bertus    	M65	NED	31,75	SB
DNS	Salino, Enrico     	MN2	ITA	DNS	
DNF	van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names