Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа
Vologda (RUS)
14 - 15 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	45,54	
2	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	46,05	
3	Yurgens, Anna             	Юргенс, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,17	
4	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB2	RUS	46,24	SB
5	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	46,38	
6	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	46,95	
7	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LB2	RUS	47,16	
8	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	47,26	SB
9	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB2	RUS	47,49	
10	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	47,91	SB
11	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LB1	RUS	48,15	
12	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LB1	RUS	48,29	
13	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LB1	RUS	48,37	SB
14	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	48,65	
15	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	49,11	SB
16	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB1	RUS	49,14	
17	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)  	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	RUS	49,54	
18	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB2	RUS	49,62	SB
19	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB2	RUS	49,63	
20	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	49,64	
21	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB2	RUS	49,95	
22	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	49,99	
23	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LB1	RUS	50,71	SB
24	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	51,86	SB
25	Popova, Valeriya          	Попова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	51,88	
26	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,89	
27	Khripko, Violetta         	Хрипко, Виолетта         	LB1	RUS	52,30	
28	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB2	RUS	1.05,49	
29	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.18,14	
DQ	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	2.25,22	
2	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LB2	RUS	2.27,53	
3	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	2.30,43	SB
4	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	2.31,02	
5	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB2	RUS	2.31,83	
6	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	2.33,32	
7	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB2	RUS	2.34,40	SB
8	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	2.35,85	
9	Yurgens, Anna             	Юргенс, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.36,73	PR SB
10	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	2.36,88	
11	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	2.37,10	
12	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	2.37,64	
13	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LB1	RUS	2.37,80	
14	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB2	RUS	2.40,97	
15	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB1	RUS	2.41,66	SB
16	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB2	RUS	2.42,74	SB
17	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.43,16	
18	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	2.43,50	
19	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	2.45,98	SB
20	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	2.46,91	SB
21	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LB1	RUS	2.47,37	SB
22	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB2	RUS	2.48,69	PR SB
23	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB2	RUS	2.49,17	
24	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LB1	RUS	2.50,66	SB
25	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB2	RUS	2.55,62	SB
26	Khripko, Violetta         	Хрипко, Виолетта         	LB1	RUS	2.58,69	PR SB
27	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	2.59,38	SB
28	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LB1	RUS	3.02,81	SB
29	Popova, Valeriya          	Попова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	3.04,11	PR SB
30	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)  	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	RUS	3.04,35	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 14 December 2019
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	44,95	SB
2	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	45,32	
3	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC2	RUS	45,57	
4	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	46,22	
5	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC2	RUS	46,59	
6	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LC1	RUS	46,88	
7	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	47,07	SB
8	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC2	RUS	47,83	
9	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	48,35	
10	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	48,95	
11	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LC1	RUS	49,10	SB
12	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC2	RUS	49,69	SB
13	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	49,98	SB
14	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LC1	RUS	50,22	
15	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра    	LC1	RUS	50,30	SB
16	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC2	RUS	51,09	
17	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC2	RUS	51,22	
18	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC2	RUS	51,43	
19	Kondakova, Irina          	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	52,25	
20	Cyplyaeva, Elena          	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	52,33	SB
21	Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC2	RUS	53,28	SB
22	Gabova, Arina             	Габова, Арина            	L?	RUS	53,58	PR SB
23	Dobychina, Natalya        	Добычина, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	54,92	
24	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LC2	RUS	55,00	
25	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LC2	RUS	56,39	SB
26	Martynova, Evgeniya       	Мартынова, Евгения       	L?	RUS	56,96	PR SB
27	Goryanova, Angelina       	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	58,25	SB
28	Kostyukova, Ekaterina     	Костюкова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	58,69	PR SB
29	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	1.28,40	SB
DNS	Martynova, Polina         	Мартынова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 14 December 2019
1	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	2.30,73	SB
2	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC2	RUS	2.30,76	
3	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	2.34,00	SB
4	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC2	RUS	2.35,59	
5	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LC1	RUS	2.38,37	
6	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC2	RUS	2.38,65	
7	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	2.43,00	
8	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	2.43,17	
9	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.47,11	PR SB
10	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC2	RUS	2.50,52	
11	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LC1	RUS	2.50,94	PR SB
12	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LC1	RUS	2.51,00	
13	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC2	RUS	2.53,79	PR SB
14	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра    	LC1	RUS	2.54,21	PR SB
15	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC2	RUS	2.54,72	PR SB
16	Cyplyaeva, Elena          	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	2.56,59	SB
17	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	2.59,29	PR SB
18	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	2.59,95	PR SB
19	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LC2	RUS	3.01,29	
20	Kondakova, Irina          	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	3.02,44	PR SB
21	Gabova, Arina             	Габова, Арина            	L?	RUS	3.03,51	PR SB
22	Martynova, Polina         	Мартынова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	3.07,59	
23	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	3.08,21	SB
24	Martynova, Evgeniya       	Мартынова, Евгения       	L?	RUS	3.10,86	PR SB
25	Goryanova, Angelina       	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	3.13,00	PR SB
26	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LC2	RUS	3.14,71	SB
27	Dobychina, Natalya        	Добычина, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	3.21,55	PR SB
28	Kostyukova, Ekaterina     	Костюкова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	3.42,98	PR SB
DNS	Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 14 December 2019
DQ	Krylova, Milana           	Крылова, Милана          	LC1	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 14 December 2019
1	Krylova, Milana           	Крылова, Милана          	LC1	KAZ	2.48,61	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LB2	RUS	1.34,93	
2	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	1.35,52	SB
3	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB2	RUS	1.35,96	
4	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	1.37,55	
5	Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	1.38,33	
6	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB2	RUS	1.38,87	SB
7	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.39,45	
8	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	1.41,00	
9	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	1.41,27	
10	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	1.41,93	
11	Yurgens, Anna             	Юргенс, Анна             	LB2	RUS	1.42,07	PR SB
12	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	1.44,12	
13	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB2	RUS	1.44,47	
14	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LB1	RUS	1.44,73	
15	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB2	RUS	1.44,95	
16	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	1.45,16	
17	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB2	RUS	1.45,19	SB
18	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LB1	RUS	1.45,48	SB
19	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	1.45,86	
20	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LB1	RUS	1.45,96	
21	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB1	RUS	1.46,16	
22	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB2	RUS	1.46,49	
23	Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LB1	RUS	1.49,11	SB
24	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.49,79	
25	Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LB1	RUS	1.52,34	SB
26	Popova, Valeriya          	Попова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	1.53,79	
27	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	1.53,99	SB
28	Khripko, Violetta         	Хрипко, Виолетта         	LB1	RUS	1.56,64	
29	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)  	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	RUS	1.59,17	
WDR	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина          	LB2	RUS	5.16,64	
2	Plotnikova, Elena         	Плотникова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	5.18,85	
3	Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	5.23,63	
4	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	5.25,43	
5	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB2	RUS	5.27,16	
6	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	LB2	RUS	5.27,85	
7	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LB1	RUS	5.36,15	
8	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	5.36,82	SB
9	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	5.44,06	
10	Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	5.45,24	
11	Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LB1	RUS	5.45,92	SB
12	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LB1	RUS	5.46,23	
13	Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB2	RUS	5.46,77	SB
14	Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB2	RUS	5.50,91	
15	Yurgens, Anna             	Юргенс, Анна             	LB2	RUS	5.51,31	PR SB
16	Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB2	RUS	5.52,84	SB
17	Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LB1	RUS	5.55,11	SB
18	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB2	RUS	5.55,13	SB
19	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB2	RUS	5.56,09	
20	Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	6.14,65	SB
21	Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LB1	RUS	6.25,91	SB
22	Malakhova, Natalya        	Малахова, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	6.45,36	PR SB
DNS	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC2	RUS	1.34,03	
2	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	1.36,18	
3	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	1.37,47	SB
4	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	1.39,00	
5	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC2	RUS	1.39,13	
6	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LC1	RUS	1.39,66	
7	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.42,92	
8	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.43,43	
9	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC2	RUS	1.43,58	
10	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	1.43,89	
11	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	1.44,17	SB
12	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC2	RUS	1.45,52	SB
13	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LC1	RUS	1.46,39	
14	Martynova, Polina         	Мартынова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	1.47,46	
15	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LC1	RUS	1.47,74	
16	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC2	RUS	1.48,48	
17	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	1.50,83	
18	Cyplyaeva, Elena          	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	1.50,85	SB
19	Gabova, Arina             	Габова, Арина            	L?	RUS	1.54,78	SB
20	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LC2	RUS	1.55,82	
21	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	1.56,69	SB
22	Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC2	RUS	1.56,78	SB
23	Goryanova, Angelina       	Горянова, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	1.58,94	SB
24	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC2	RUS	2.01,70	
25	Martynova, Evgeniya       	Мартынова, Евгения       	L?	RUS	2.02,64	PR SB
26	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра    	LC1	RUS	2.02,92	SB
27	Dobychina, Natalya        	Добычина, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	2.06,53	
28	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LC2	RUS	2.12,80	SB
29	Kostyukova, Ekaterina     	Костюкова, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	2.14,35	PR SB
DNS	Kondakova, Irina          	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 15 December 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC2	RUS	5.09,53	
2	Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	5.25,57	SB
3	Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC2	RUS	5.28,55	
4	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LC1	RUS	5.33,09	
5	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC2	RUS	5.41,60	
6	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LC1	RUS	5.47,99	
7	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LC1	RUS	5.53,91	PR SB
8	Cyplyaeva, Elena          	Цыпляева, Елена          	LC1	RUS	5.54,55	PR SB
9	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	5.54,69	SB
10	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC2	RUS	5.55,07	SB
11	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	5.55,59	
12	Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	6.01,72	PR SB
13	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC2	RUS	6.02,09	
14	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC2	RUS	6.02,84	PR SB
15	Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC2	RUS	6.06,17	PR SB
16	Martynova, Polina         	Мартынова, Полина        	LC2	RUS	6.12,89	
17	Varina, Karina            	Варина, Карина           	LC2	RUS	6.17,87	PR SB
18	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра    	LC1	RUS	6.19,14	PR SB
19	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LC2	RUS	6.29,00	
20	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LC2	RUS	6.39,17	SB
21	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	6.55,59	PR SB
DNS	Matasova, Mariya          	Матасова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kondakova, Irina          	Кондакова, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 December 2019
1	Krylova, Milana           	Крылова, Милана          	LC1	KAZ	1.44,97	SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 December 2019
1	Krylova, Milana           	Крылова, Милана          	LC1	KAZ	5.47,50	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	38,74	
2	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB2	RUS	38,95	
3	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB2	RUS	39,22	
4	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB1	RUS	40,33	
5	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	40,51	
6	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	40,59	
7	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	41,07	
8	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MB1	RUS	41,17	
9	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	41,20	
10	Smyslov, Ilya             	Смыслов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	41,27	
11	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	41,32	
12	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB1	RUS	41,33	
13	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB2	RUS	41,36	
14	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	41,61	
15	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB2	RUS	41,77	SB
16	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MB1	RUS	41,78	
17	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MB1	RUS	41,91	
18	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	42,00	
19	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MB1	RUS	42,15	
20	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	42,51	
20	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB2	RUS	42,51	SB
22	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	42,55	
23	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	42,60	SB
24	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MB1	RUS	42,74	
25	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,76	SB
26	Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB2	RUS	43,03	
27	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB1	RUS	43,04	
28	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MB1	RUS	43,29	
29	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	43,49	
30	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	43,66	SB
31	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MB1	RUS	43,82	PR SB
32	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	43,91	
33	Nikitin, Stanislav        	Никитин, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	43,97	
34	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB2	RUS	44,30	
35	Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB2	RUS	44,32	SB
36	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	44,38	
37	Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	44,61	SB
38	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MB1	RUS	44,65	PR SB
39	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	45,20	SB
40	Shamchikov, Anton         	Шамчиков, Антон          	MB1	RUS	46,26	
41	Brichikov, Aleksandr      	Бричиков, Александр      	MB2	RUS	46,51	SB
42	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij     	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB1	RUS	46,52	PR SB
43	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij      	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB2	RUS	47,33	SB
44	Yakunichev, Dmitrij       	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	47,79	PR SB
45	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)    	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MB1	RUS	48,04	
46	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	49,11	
47	Zhurin, Kirill            	Журин, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	49,55	PR SB
48	Garamov, Aleksandr        	Гарамов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	50,83	SB
DNF	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB2	RUS	4.31,14	
2	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	4.34,98	
3	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB2	RUS	4.48,23	
4	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB1	RUS	4.48,43	
5	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MB1	RUS	4.48,67	
6	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB2	RUS	4.49,53	
7	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB2	RUS	4.50,34	
8	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MB1	RUS	4.50,37	
9	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MB1	RUS	4.52,20	
10	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	4.53,35	SB
11	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MB1	RUS	4.55,94	
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	4.56,91	SB
13	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	4.57,20	
14	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	5.00,13	
15	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB2	RUS	5.01,71	SB
16	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB1	RUS	5.02,45	
17	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB2	RUS	5.06,11	SB
18	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	5.06,70	
19	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB1	RUS	5.08,59	SB
20	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	5.10,34	SB
21	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	5.10,59	SB
22	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	5.12,37	SB
23	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MB1	RUS	5.12,43	PR SB
24	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB2	RUS	5.12,79	SB
25	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB2	RUS	5.12,95	SB
26	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	5.13,02	SB
27	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	5.14,11	SB
28	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	5.14,30	SB
29	Smyslov, Ilya             	Смыслов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	5.14,50	
30	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MB1	RUS	5.15,27	SB
31	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	5.16,41	
32	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	5.18,66	
33	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MB1	RUS	5.19,98	PR SB
34	Nikitin, Stanislav        	Никитин, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	5.20,33	PR SB
35	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	5.26,00	SB
35	Brichikov, Aleksandr      	Бричиков, Александр      	MB2	RUS	5.26,00	PR SB
37	Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	5.26,61	PR SB
38	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	5.30,05	PR SB
39	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MB1	RUS	5.31,62	SB
40	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	5.38,59	SB
41	Yakunichev, Dmitrij       	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	5.40,28	PR SB
42	Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB2	RUS	5.47,46	SB
43	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij      	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB2	RUS	5.49,70	PR SB
44	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)    	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MB1	RUS	5.49,72	PR SB
45	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij     	Сорочинский, Дмитрий     	MB1	RUS	6.00,25	PR SB
46	Garamov, Aleksandr        	Гарамов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	6.01,82	SB
47	Zhurin, Kirill            	Журин, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	6.41,65	PR SB
48	Shamchikov, Anton         	Шамчиков, Антон          	MB1	RUS	6.43,31	SB
DNS	Shikhov, Aleksandr        	Шихов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	39,87	
2	Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	41,30	
3	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	42,95	SB
4	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC2	RUS	42,99	PR SB
5	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	43,29	PR SB
6	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	43,60	
7	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	43,77	
8	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	44,37	
9	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC2	RUS	44,59	
10	Melkher, Gleb             	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	44,87	PR SB
11	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC2	RUS	45,36	SB
12	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	45,44	
13	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC1	RUS	45,50	PR SB
14	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC2	RUS	45,94	
15	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	46,13	
15	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин       	MC2	RUS	46,13	
17	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	46,40	PR SB
18	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	MC2	RUS	46,66	
19	Konovalov, Artem          	Коновалов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	46,67	
20	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим           	MC1	RUS	46,68	SB
21	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MC2	RUS	47,22	
22	Zavyalov, Veniamin        	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC1	RUS	47,31	SB
23	Kodanev, Andrej           	Коданев, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	47,37	SB
24	Sharapov, Savelij         	Шарапов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	47,55	
25	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	47,93	
26	Bobrov, Stanislav         	Бобров, Станислав        	M?	RUS	47,96	PR SB
27	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	48,04	SB
28	Arteev, Artem             	Артеев, Артем            	M?	RUS	48,15	
29	Ryzhov, Ilya              	Рыжов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	48,22	
30	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MC1	RUS	48,32	
31	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	48,33	PR SB
32	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MC1	RUS	48,57	
33	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)     	Иванов, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	48,69	SB
34	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC2	RUS	48,70	
35	Stupin, Savelij           	Ступин, Савелий          	MC1	RUS	48,77	SB
36	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	49,41	
36	Kharyukov, Sergej         	Харюков, Сергей          	MC1	RUS	49,41	
38	Skomorokhov, Sevastyan    	Скоморохов, Севастьян    	MC2	RUS	49,43	
39	Cherkov, Daniil           	Черков, Даниил           	M?	RUS	49,53	SB
40	Maslov, Sergej            	Маслов, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	50,02	PR SB
41	Malafiev, Mikhail         	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	50,43	PR SB
42	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)   	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)  	MC1	RUS	52,00	
43	Evficz, Mikhail           	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	52,15	
44	Lebedev, Evgenij          	Лебедев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	52,70	
45	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.03,80	SB
46	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман    	M?	RUS	1.11,40	SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 14 December 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	2.12,03	
2	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC2	RUS	2.19,23	
3	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC2	RUS	2.19,91	PR SB
4	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.20,41	PR SB
5	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	2.23,26	SB
6	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	2.25,03	
7	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин       	MC2	RUS	2.25,28	
8	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	2.26,82	
9	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	2.27,98	
10	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC2	RUS	2.31,58	SB
11	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	MC2	RUS	2.31,66	SB
12	Melkher, Gleb             	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	2.31,94	PR SB
13	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC2	RUS	2.32,39	
14	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MC1	RUS	2.32,95	PR SB
15	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	2.33,02	PR SB
16	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим           	MC1	RUS	2.33,23	PR SB
17	Kodanev, Andrej           	Коданев, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	2.33,35	PR SB
18	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	2.34,11	SB
19	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	2.34,36	SB
20	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC2	RUS	2.34,49	
21	Zavyalov, Veniamin        	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC1	RUS	2.34,84	PR SB
22	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MC2	RUS	2.35,61	PR SB
23	Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	2.36,49	
24	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	2.37,10	SB
25	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC1	RUS	2.39,15	PR SB
26	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	2.39,89	
27	Stupin, Savelij           	Ступин, Савелий          	MC1	RUS	2.40,19	PR SB
28	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.41,48	
29	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.43,53	PR SB
30	Arteev, Artem             	Артеев, Артем            	M?	RUS	2.43,61	PR SB
31	Cherkov, Daniil           	Черков, Даниил           	M?	RUS	2.43,65	PR SB
32	Bobrov, Stanislav         	Бобров, Станислав        	M?	RUS	2.45,84	PR SB
33	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	2.46,35	PR SB
34	Malafiev, Mikhail         	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	2.47,60	PR SB
35	Ryzhov, Ilya              	Рыжов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.48,65	PR SB
36	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман    	M?	RUS	2.49,01	PR SB
37	Konovalov, Artem          	Коновалов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	2.50,21	PR SB
38	Evficz, Mikhail           	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	2.53,05	PR SB
39	Kharyukov, Sergej         	Харюков, Сергей          	MC1	RUS	2.57,89	PR SB
40	Maslov, Sergej            	Маслов, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.57,95	PR SB
41	Skomorokhov, Sevastyan    	Скоморохов, Севастьян    	MC2	RUS	2.59,15	PR SB
42	Sharapov, Savelij         	Шарапов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	2.59,90	PR SB
43	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)   	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)  	MC1	RUS	3.00,00	PR SB
44	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MC1	RUS	3.01,07	
45	Lebedev, Evgenij          	Лебедев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	3.03,73	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB2	RUS	2.07,73	
2	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	2.12,65	
3	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB2	RUS	2.14,09	
4	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	2.15,28	
5	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MB1	RUS	2.15,46	
6	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MB1	RUS	2.16,12	
7	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB2	RUS	2.16,98	
8	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	2.17,25	
9	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MB1	RUS	2.17,36	
10	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	2.17,89	
11	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB1	RUS	2.18,00	
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	2.18,38	
13	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB2	RUS	2.19,45	
14	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	2.19,54	
15	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	2.19,63	SB
16	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB1	RUS	2.19,74	
17	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	2.20,43	SB
18	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB2	RUS	2.21,07	SB
19	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	2.21,28	
20	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB2	RUS	2.21,43	
21	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	2.21,65	
22	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MB1	RUS	2.23,44	
23	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	2.23,65	
24	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	2.24,08	SB
25	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB2	RUS	2.24,12	SB
26	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	2.24,88	
27	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	2.25,35	SB
28	Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	2.25,55	SB
29	Smyslov, Ilya             	Смыслов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	2.26,94	
30	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB2	RUS	2.26,96	SB
31	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MB1	RUS	2.28,52	PR SB
32	Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	2.29,04	SB
33	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MB1	RUS	2.29,59	SB
34	Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB2	RUS	2.31,91	SB
35	Konovalov, Egor (2003)    	Коновалов, Егор (2003)   	MB1	RUS	2.32,14	SB
35	Khromov, Ilya             	Хромов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	2.32,14	PR SB
37	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB1	RUS	2.32,53	
38	Nikitin, Stanislav        	Никитин, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	2.34,51	
39	Brichikov, Aleksandr      	Бричиков, Александр      	MB2	RUS	2.37,03	SB
40	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij      	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MB2	RUS	2.37,34	PR SB
41	Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	2.40,15	SB
42	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)    	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MB1	RUS	2.43,18	PR SB
43	Yakunichev, Dmitrij       	Якуничев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	2.44,21	PR SB
DQ	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MB1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB2	RUS	7.56,40	SB
2	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	8.02,55	SB
3	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB2	RUS	8.17,74	SB
4	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар           	MB1	RUS	8.21,70	PR SB
5	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	8.27,06	PR SB
6	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MB1	RUS	8.30,71	PR SB
7	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	8.33,17	
8	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MB1	RUS	8.34,54	
9	Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB2	RUS	8.34,81	SB
10	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB2	RUS	8.40,65	SB
11	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MB1	RUS	8.43,52	PR SB
12	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MB1	RUS	8.44,53	PR SB
13	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	8.48,89	PR SB
13	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MB1	RUS	8.48,89	
15	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB2	RUS	9.05,66	
16	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)   	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)   	MB2	RUS	9.10,18	PR SB
17	Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	9.10,50	PR SB
18	Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB2	RUS	9.10,58	SB
19	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MB1	RUS	9.13,48	PR SB
20	Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	9.16,51	SB
21	Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	9.17,71	PR SB
22	Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	9.17,74	PR SB
23	Smyslov, Ilya             	Смыслов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	9.18,53	PR SB
24	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	9.20,01	SB
25	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MB1	RUS	9.20,14	PR SB
26	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	9.21,82	SB
27	Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	MB1	RUS	9.25,91	PR SB
28	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB2	RUS	9.34,49	SB
29	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	9.58,13	PR SB
DNS	Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	1.25,18	
2	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC2	RUS	1.30,12	SB
3	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC2	RUS	1.30,44	
4	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.31,68	SB
5	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.32,71	PR SB
6	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.33,49	
7	Melkher, Gleb             	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	1.34,21	
8	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	1.34,40	
9	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	1.34,94	SB
10	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	1.35,01	
11	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин       	MC2	RUS	1.35,34	
12	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	MC2	RUS	1.35,79	
13	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	1.36,81	
14	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC2	RUS	1.36,82	
15	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.37,45	
16	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC2	RUS	1.37,61	
17	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	1.37,98	
18	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MC2	RUS	1.38,17	
19	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC1	RUS	1.38,28	SB
20	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим           	MC1	RUS	1.38,33	SB
21	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	1.38,39	PR SB
22	Kodanev, Andrej           	Коданев, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	1.39,12	
23	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MC1	RUS	1.40,42	
24	Cherkov, Daniil           	Черков, Даниил           	M?	RUS	1.42,00	SB
25	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.42,95	
26	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MC1	RUS	1.43,16	
27	Stupin, Savelij           	Ступин, Савелий          	MC1	RUS	1.43,51	SB
28	Sharapov, Savelij         	Шарапов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	1.43,77	PR SB
29	Konovalov, Artem          	Коновалов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	1.43,96	
30	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.44,26	
31	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	1.44,42	SB
32	Malafiev, Mikhail         	Малафиев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.44,51	PR SB
33	Arteev, Artem             	Артеев, Артем            	M?	RUS	1.44,67	
34	Kharyukov, Sergej         	Харюков, Сергей          	MC1	RUS	1.44,76	
35	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман    	M?	RUS	1.45,97	PR SB
36	Ryzhov, Ilya              	Рыжов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.46,51	
37	Skomorokhov, Sevastyan    	Скоморохов, Севастьян    	MC2	RUS	1.46,93	PR SB
38	Bobrov, Stanislav         	Бобров, Станислав        	M?	RUS	1.51,11	
39	Evficz, Mikhail           	Евфиц, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	1.51,91	SB
40	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)   	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)  	MC1	RUS	1.52,01	
41	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	1.55,05	SB
42	Lebedev, Evgenij          	Лебедев, Евгений         	MC1	RUS	1.55,62	
43	Maslov, Sergej            	Маслов, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.57,72	SB
DQ	Zavyalov, Veniamin        	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC2	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C - 15 December 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	4.46,43	
2	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC2	RUS	4.57,61	
3	Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	4.59,69	PR SB
4	Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC2	RUS	5.01,28	PR SB
5	Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	5.07,57	SB
6	Bujnov, Timofej           	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MC2	RUS	5.16,43	
7	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин       	MC2	RUS	5.18,69	
8	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	5.21,04	
9	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис            	MC2	RUS	5.22,00	PR SB
10	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим           	MC1	RUS	5.22,07	PR SB
11	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC2	RUS	5.24,41	
12	Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	MC2	RUS	5.24,55	PR SB
13	Zimin, Pavel              	Зимин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	5.24,58	PR SB
14	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	5.24,68	SB
15	Zavyalov, Veniamin        	Завьялов, Вениамин       	MC1	RUS	5.27,23	PR SB
16	Melkher, Gleb             	Мельхер, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	5.27,32	PR SB
17	Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	5.28,65	SB
18	Blazhkevich, Mikhail      	Блажкевич, Михаил        	MC2	RUS	5.28,68	PR SB
19	Kodanev, Andrej           	Коданев, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	5.28,83	PR SB
20	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC2	RUS	5.33,28	
21	Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC2	RUS	5.33,65	SB
22	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	5.33,82	SB
23	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MC1	RUS	5.33,89	PR SB
24	Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC2	RUS	5.40,99	SB
25	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	5.43,70	SB
26	Rovba, Artemij            	Ровба, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	5.44,52	PR SB
27	Stupin, Savelij           	Ступин, Савелий          	MC1	RUS	5.45,43	PR SB
28	Cherkov, Daniil           	Черков, Даниил           	M?	RUS	5.48,96	PR SB
29	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай      	MC1	RUS	5.51,19	PR SB
30	Arteev, Artem             	Артеев, Артем            	M?	RUS	6.06,69	PR SB
DNS	Sokolov, Ilya             	Соколов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names