Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED)
14 - 15 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A - 14 December 2019
1	Kok, Femke           	LA2	NED	39,05	TR
2	Fledderus, Marrit    	LA2	NED	39,73	
3	Lugters, Maud        	LA2	NED	40,10	
4	Grevelt, Isabel      	LA1	NED	40,31	
5	van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	40,81	
6	van der Weide, Sacha 	LA1	NED	41,05	
7	de Boer, Myrthe      	LA1	NED	41,18	
8	de Vries, Henny      	LA1	NED	41,32	
9	Kant, Emma           	LA2	NED	41,68	
10	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	42,10	
11	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	42,22	
12	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LA2	NED	42,28	
13	Kas, Sylke           	LA1	NED	42,64	
14	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	42,66	
15	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	42,79	
16	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	43,17	
17	Koetsier, Lianne     	LA1	NED	43,21	
18	Balvert, Ruth        	LA2	NED	43,47	
19	Dijkers, Anna        	LA1	NED	44,29	
20	Tiemens, Zoë         	LA1	NED	1.43,98	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 14 December 2019
1	Kok, Femke           	LA2	NED	1.21,35	
2	de Boer, Myrthe      	LA1	NED	1.22,49	
3	Fledderus, Marrit    	LA2	NED	1.23,56	
4	Lugters, Maud        	LA2	NED	1.23,73	
5	Grevelt, Isabel      	LA1	NED	1.24,06	
6	van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	1.25,84	
7	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	1.25,97	
8	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	1.26,77	
9	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	1.27,57	
10	Kant, Emma           	LA2	NED	1.27,90	
11	van der Weide, Sacha 	LA1	NED	1.27,93	
12	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	1.28,11	
13	Balvert, Ruth        	LA2	NED	1.28,47	
14	de Vries, Henny      	LA1	NED	1.28,77	
15	Koetsier, Lianne     	LA1	NED	1.28,97	
16	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	1.29,23	
17	Dijkers, Anna        	LA1	NED	1.30,19	
18	Kas, Sylke           	LA1	NED	1.30,31	
19	Tiemens, Zoë         	LA1	NED	1.30,42	
20	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LA2	NED	1.31,51	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 14 December 2019
1	Groot, Robin (2001)  	LA2	NED	4.25,31	
2	Talsma, Kim          	LA2	NED	4.27,65	
3	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	4.29,80	
4	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	4.33,06	
5	van Voorden, Eline   	LA2	NED	4.33,61	
6	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	4.40,43	
7	Verweij, Maaike      	LA2	NED	4.41,05	
8	Kerkhoff, Bente      	LA1	NED	4.41,73	
9	Noppert, Hilde       	LA2	NED	4.44,11	
10	Sokolov, Megan       	LA1	NED	4.45,29	
11	Koster, Mayke        	LA1	NED	4.45,36	
12	ter Laak, Kayleigh   	LA1	NED	4.46,03	
13	Qualm, Brit          	LA2	NED	4.46,20	
14	Kool, Evelieke       	LA2	NED	4.46,76	
15	Tempert, Lidia       	LA2	NED	4.47,66	
16	Jongman, Maud        	LA1	NED	4.50,37	
17	Sierdsma, Thirza     	LA2	NED	4.51,07	
18	Schultinga, Iris     	LA1	NED	4.53,07	
19	Schipper, Eva        	LA1	NED	4.54,99	
20	Verhoog, Olin        	LA2	NED	4.57,47	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	41,37	
2	Smit, Pien           	LB1	NED	41,85	
3	Hoekstra, Jildou     	LB1	NED	42,36	
4	Vos, Quinty          	LB2	NED	42,44	PR SB
5	Hersman, Pien        	LB1	NED	42,64	
6	Groenewoud, Jade     	LB1	NED	42,66	
7	Narain, Lataesha     	LB1	NED	42,74	
8	Hollanders, Amée     	LB2	NED	42,76	
9	Duizendstraal, Amber 	LB2	NED	42,91	
10	Schaaf, Jildou       	LB1	NED	43,03	
11	Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	43,25	
12	Baas, Renée          	LB2	NED	43,42	
13	Bouaziz, Yasmine     	LB1	NED	43,52	
14	Iskes, Daphne        	LB2	NED	43,54	
15	Schenk, Sascha       	LB2	NED	43,62	
16	Busser, Loes         	LB1	NED	44,33	
17	van der Spek, Marije 	LB2	NED	44,38	
18	Kivits, Akki         	LB1	NED	45,13	
19	Hijma, Silke         	LB1	NED	45,35	
DNF	Bakker, Semmie       	LB1	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Smit, Pien           	LB1	NED	1.24,01	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	1.24,41	
3	Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	1.25,39	
4	Groenewoud, Jade     	LB1	NED	1.25,91	
5	Schaaf, Jildou       	LB1	NED	1.26,34	
6	Hollanders, Amée     	LB2	NED	1.26,95	
7	Duizendstraal, Amber 	LB2	NED	1.27,34	
8	Vos, Quinty          	LB2	NED	1.27,44	
9	Busser, Loes         	LB1	NED	1.27,61	
10	Baas, Renée          	LB2	NED	1.28,21	
11	Hoekstra, Jildou     	LB1	NED	1.28,69	
12	van der Spek, Marije 	LB2	NED	1.29,17	
13	Hersman, Pien        	LB1	NED	1.29,19	
14	Iskes, Daphne        	LB2	NED	1.29,30	
15	Narain, Lataesha     	LB1	NED	1.29,57	
16	Bakker, Semmie       	LB1	NED	1.30,28	
17	Kivits, Akki         	LB1	NED	1.30,40	
18	Schenk, Sascha       	LB2	NED	1.30,52	
19	Bouaziz, Yasmine     	LB1	NED	1.32,57	
20	Hijma, Silke         	LB1	NED	1.46,96	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Vijn, Evelien        	LB2	NED	4.37,13	
2	Kraaijeveld, Sophie  	LB1	NED	4.38,10	
3	Prenger, Yael        	LB2	NED	4.47,40	
4	van Koppen, Veerle   	LB1	NED	4.47,74	
5	Gelling, Evi         	LB2	NED	4.48,27	
6	van Zanten, Danielle 	LB2	NED	4.48,36	
7	Wamsteker, Tyche     	LB2	NED	4.50,56	
8	Praag, Nikita        	LB2	NED	4.52,02	
9	Busser, Loes         	LB1	NED	4.52,11	
10	Groenewoud, Jade     	LB1	NED	4.52,66	
11	Schaaf, Jildou       	LB1	NED	4.53,05	
12	van Ditshuizen, Vera 	LB2	NED	4.54,37	
13	Eppinga, Tjitske     	LB2	NED	4.57,71	
14	Qualm, Laura         	LB2	NED	4.58,00	
15	Brommer, Esmée       	LB1	NED	5.01,57	
16	Hijma, Silke         	LB1	NED	5.02,04	
17	Louwerse, Daan       	LB2	NED	5.03,36	
18	van der Tempel, Julie	LB2	NED	5.03,72	
19	Molenaar, Isa        	LB1	NED	5.08,38	
20	van der Spek, Marije 	LB2	NED	5.10,92	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 15 December 2019
1	Kok, Femke           	LA2	NED	38,58	TR
2	Fledderus, Marrit    	LA2	NED	38,87	
3	Grevelt, Isabel      	LA1	NED	39,67	
4	Lugters, Maud        	LA2	NED	39,94	
5	van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	40,05	
6	de Boer, Myrthe      	LA1	NED	40,28	PR SB
7	van der Weide, Sacha 	LA1	NED	40,33	PR SB
8	de Vries, Henny      	LA1	NED	40,83	
9	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LA2	NED	41,01	
10	Kant, Emma           	LA2	NED	41,04	
11	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	41,32	
12	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	41,52	
13	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	41,65	PR SB
14	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	42,03	
15	Dijkers, Anna        	LA1	NED	42,07	PR SB
16	Balvert, Ruth        	LA2	NED	42,20	
17	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	42,22	
18	Koetsier, Lianne     	LA1	NED	42,33	
19	Kas, Sylke           	LA1	NED	42,55	
WDR	Tiemens, Zoë         	LA1	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 15 December 2019
1	Kok, Femke           	LA2	NED	1.16,89	TR
2	de Boer, Myrthe      	LA1	NED	1.18,77	
3	Lugters, Maud        	LA2	NED	1.19,52	SB
4	Fledderus, Marrit    	LA2	NED	1.19,83	
5	Grevelt, Isabel      	LA1	NED	1.19,94	
6	Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	1.21,20	SB
7	van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	1.21,27	
8	de Vries, Henny      	LA1	NED	1.21,87	PR SB
9	van der Weide, Sacha 	LA1	NED	1.21,98	PR SB
10	Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	1.22,06	
11	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LA2	NED	1.22,78	
12	van der Meer, Amy    	LA1	NED	1.23,58	
13	Huiting, Berit       	LA1	NED	1.23,59	PR SB
14	Minnee, Famke        	LA1	NED	1.23,97	
15	Kant, Emma           	LA2	NED	1.24,22	
16	Balvert, Ruth        	LA2	NED	1.24,41	SB
17	Koetsier, Lianne     	LA1	NED	1.24,83	SB
18	Dijkers, Anna        	LA1	NED	1.25,28	
19	Kas, Sylke           	LA1	NED	1.25,93	

5000m Ladies - Junior A - 15 December 2019
1	Talsma, Kim          	LA2	NED	7.33,34	PR SB
2	Groot, Robin (2001)  	LA2	NED	7.33,58	SB
3	Conijn, Merel        	LA1	NED	7.33,77	PR SB
4	van Voorden, Eline   	LA2	NED	7.33,99	
5	Kerkhoff, Bente      	LA1	NED	7.37,16	PR SB
6	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	7.41,09	PR SB
7	Sokolov, Megan       	LA1	NED	7.41,22	PR SB
8	Markus, Roos         	LA2	NED	7.41,27	SB
9	Noppert, Hilde       	LA2	NED	7.41,74	PR SB
10	Verweij, Maaike      	LA2	NED	7.43,71	PR SB
11	ter Laak, Kayleigh   	LA1	NED	7.52,70	PR SB
12	Koster, Mayke        	LA1	NED	8.04,21	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	40,25	PR SB
2	Smit, Pien           	LB1	NED	40,50	SB
3	Hoekstra, Jildou     	LB1	NED	41,23	PR SB
4	Hersman, Pien        	LB1	NED	41,28	
5	Vos, Quinty          	LB2	NED	41,45	PR SB
6	Hollanders, Amée     	LB2	NED	41,50	PR SB
7	Narain, Lataesha     	LB1	NED	41,61	
8	Duizendstraal, Amber 	LB2	NED	41,73	
8	Schaaf, Jildou       	LB1	NED	41,73	PR SB
10	Groenewoud, Jade     	LB1	NED	41,87	
11	Baas, Renée          	LB2	NED	42,43	SB
12	Schenk, Sascha       	LB2	NED	42,48	
13	Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	42,62	
14	van der Spek, Marije 	LB2	NED	42,70	PR SB
15	Iskes, Daphne        	LB2	NED	42,90	
16	Busser, Loes         	LB1	NED	43,33	
17	Bakker, Semmie       	LB1	NED	43,47	
18	Kivits, Akki         	LB1	NED	44,15	
19	Hijma, Silke         	LB1	NED	44,59	
WDR	Bouaziz, Yasmine     	LB1	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	1.21,46	PR SB
2	Smit, Pien           	LB1	NED	1.22,14	SB
3	Groenewoud, Jade     	LB1	NED	1.22,94	PR SB
4	Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	1.23,35	
5	Vos, Quinty          	LB2	NED	1.23,66	PR SB
6	Schaaf, Jildou       	LB1	NED	1.23,87	
7	Hoekstra, Jildou     	LB1	NED	1.24,20	PR SB
8	Hollanders, Amée     	LB2	NED	1.24,25	PR SB
9	Duizendstraal, Amber 	LB2	NED	1.24,48	
10	Baas, Renée          	LB2	NED	1.25,43	SB
11	Narain, Lataesha     	LB1	NED	1.25,62	
12	Hersman, Pien        	LB1	NED	1.25,70	
13	Hijma, Silke         	LB1	NED	1.26,48	
14	van der Spek, Marije 	LB2	NED	1.26,59	PR SB
15	Busser, Loes         	LB1	NED	1.26,69	
16	Iskes, Daphne        	LB2	NED	1.26,82	PR SB
17	Schenk, Sascha       	LB2	NED	1.27,09	
18	Kivits, Akki         	LB1	NED	1.29,59	

500m Men - Junior A - 14 December 2019
1	Gerrits, Jarle       	MA1	NED	36,81	
1	Diniz, Sebas         	MA1	NED	36,81	
3	van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	36,92	
4	in 't Veld, Kai      	MA1	NED	37,26	
5	Kool, Daan           	MA2	NED	37,42	
6	Pluijgers, Jelmer    	MA2	NED	37,44	PR SB
7	Spruit, Daan         	MA1	NED	37,45	
8	Broos, Armand        	MA2	NED	37,46	
9	d' Huy, Niels        	MA1	NED	37,59	PR SB
10	Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	37,61	
11	Overheul, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	37,71	
12	Stolhof, Niek        	MA1	NED	38,07	PR SB
13	de Graaf, Max        	MA2	NED	38,42	
14	Langemaire, Remco    	MA2	NED	38,63	SB
15	Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	38,75	
16	Clazing, Stephan     	MA1	NED	38,80	
17	Schrijver, Colin     	MA2	NED	38,89	
18	Verheij, Jarno       	MA2	NED	38,91	
19	Maas, Boika          	MA1	NED	39,03	
DQ	van der Elst, Daan   	MA1	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A - 14 December 2019
1	in 't Veld, Kai      	MA1	NED	1.15,66	
2	Gerrits, Jarle       	MA1	NED	1.15,99	
3	Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	1.16,43	
4	Diniz, Sebas         	MA1	NED	1.17,22	
5	Broos, Armand        	MA2	NED	1.17,39	
6	van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	1.17,72	
7	Spruit, Daan         	MA1	NED	1.18,33	
8	Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	1.18,41	
9	Overheul, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	1.18,50	
10	Maas, Boika          	MA1	NED	1.18,65	
11	Verheij, Jarno       	MA2	NED	1.18,78	
12	d' Huy, Niels        	MA1	NED	1.18,82	
13	Kool, Daan           	MA2	NED	1.19,00	
14	de Graaf, Max        	MA2	NED	1.19,62	
15	Langemaire, Remco    	MA2	NED	1.19,63	
16	Pluijgers, Jelmer    	MA2	NED	1.20,32	
17	van der Elst, Daan   	MA1	NED	1.20,34	
18	Clazing, Stephan     	MA1	NED	1.20,54	
19	Stolhof, Niek        	MA1	NED	1.21,34	
20	Schrijver, Colin     	MA2	NED	1.22,11	

3000m Men - Junior A - 14 December 2019
1	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	3.59,87	
2	Slotegraaf, Remo     	MA1	NED	4.00,50	
3	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	4.00,86	
4	Bouma, Ids           	MA2	NED	4.03,94	
5	van der Wel, Hugo    	MA2	NED	4.04,32	
6	Gelling, Daan        	MA2	NED	4.06,59	
7	Woelders, Lars       	MA1	NED	4.08,54	
8	Immerzeel, Ivar      	MA2	NED	4.08,69	
9	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	4.09,14	
10	Talsma, Dyon         	MA1	NED	4.09,40	
11	van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	4.10,10	
12	van Zwieten, Mathijs 	MA1	NED	4.10,52	
13	Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	4.10,87	
14	Holmes, David        	MA1	NED	4.11,08	
15	Hoorneman, Cas       	MA2	NED	4.15,08	
16	Hoogendoorn, Roy     	MA1	NED	4.15,83	
17	Pluijgers, Jarno     	MA1	NED	4.16,45	
18	de Ponti, Zeno       	MA1	NED	4.18,03	
19	Dijk, Jornt          	MA2	NED	4.18,64	
20	de Ruijgt, Rick      	MA1	NED	4.25,57	

500m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Siemons, Mats        	MB2	NED	37,69	
2	Fredriks, Chris      	MB2	NED	37,89	
3	Wennemars, Joep      	MB2	NED	38,17	
4	Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	38,41	
5	Vos, Kayo            	MB2	NED	38,57	
6	Prins, Tim           	MB1	NED	38,62	
7	Egbertsen, Tom       	MB1	NED	38,93	
8	Hollaar, Matthieu    	MB2	NED	38,99	PR SB
9	ten Cate, Jorian     	MB2	NED	39,08	
10	Egberts, Sijmen      	MB1	NED	39,11	
11	Kamp, Gijs           	MB1	NED	39,12	
12	de Jong, Michiel     	MB2	NED	39,19	
13	de Wit, Stein        	MB1	NED	39,28	
14	de Glee, Rinze Bart  	MB1	NED	39,30	
15	Meekma, Klaas        	MB2	NED	39,34	
16	Lamme, Timo          	MB1	NED	39,52	PR SB
17	de Leeuw, Sem        	MB2	NED	39,65	
18	Lammers, Joshua      	MB2	NED	39,80	
19	Beekelaar, Stijn     	MB1	NED	39,82	
20	Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	51,29	

1000m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Siemons, Mats        	MB2	NED	1.15,28	
2	Fredriks, Chris      	MB2	NED	1.15,32	
3	Prins, Tim           	MB1	NED	1.15,81	
4	Wennemars, Joep      	MB2	NED	1.16,48	
5	Vos, Kayo            	MB2	NED	1.16,65	
6	Egberts, Sijmen      	MB1	NED	1.17,85	
7	Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	1.17,87	
8	ten Cate, Jorian     	MB2	NED	1.18,17	
9	Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	1.18,18	
10	Meekma, Klaas        	MB2	NED	1.18,82	
11	Hollaar, Matthieu    	MB2	NED	1.19,21	
12	de Jong, Michiel     	MB2	NED	1.19,38	
13	de Glee, Rinze Bart  	MB1	NED	1.19,80	
14	Egbertsen, Tom       	MB1	NED	1.20,12	
15	de Wit, Stein        	MB1	NED	1.21,09	
16	Lammers, Joshua      	MB2	NED	1.21,13	
17	Kamp, Gijs           	MB1	NED	1.21,58	
18	Beekelaar, Stijn     	MB1	NED	1.21,60	
19	de Leeuw, Sem        	MB2	NED	1.21,72	
20	Lamme, Timo          	MB1	NED	1.22,24	

3000m Men - Junior B - 14 December 2019
1	Duivenvoorden, Colin 	MB2	NED	4.01,61	PR SB
2	van Vliet, Stan      	MB2	NED	4.04,78	
3	Wierda, Gert         	MB2	NED	4.06,32	
4	Wennemars, Joep      	MB2	NED	4.14,12	
5	de la Porte, Ivo     	MB2	NED	4.17,02	
6	Meijer, Rick         	MB2	NED	4.17,18	
7	Westra, Hidde        	MB1	NED	4.17,35	
8	Meekma, Klaas        	MB2	NED	4.17,71	
9	van de Bunt, Stijn   	MB1	NED	4.20,58	
10	Mouwen, Okke         	MB1	NED	4.20,70	
11	de Boer, Hylke       	MB1	NED	4.20,89	
12	Vollaard, Jesse      	MB2	NED	4.22,21	
13	Meijer, Niels        	MB2	NED	4.23,26	
14	Verbeek, Jens        	MB2	NED	4.24,63	
15	Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan	MB2	NED	4.25,34	
16	Koeleman, Jelle      	MB1	NED	4.26,10	
17	Huttenhuis, Bas      	MB2	NED	4.31,69	
18	Sijbrandij, Pieter   	MB2	NED	4.34,55	
19	Bergsma, Max         	MB1	NED	4.36,29	
WDR	Prins, Tim           	MB1	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 15 December 2019
1	Gerrits, Jarle       	MA1	NED	36,46	
2	Diniz, Sebas         	MA1	NED	36,52	
3	Spruit, Daan         	MA1	NED	37,06	PR SB
4	in 't Veld, Kai      	MA1	NED	37,09	
5	Overheul, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	37,10	SB
6	van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	37,15	
7	Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	37,20	
8	Kool, Daan           	MA2	NED	37,25	
9	de Graaf, Max        	MA2	NED	37,92	
10	d' Huy, Niels        	MA1	NED	37,95	
11	Pluijgers, Jelmer    	MA2	NED	37,98	
12	Langemaire, Remco    	MA2	NED	38,18	PR SB
13	Stolhof, Niek        	MA1	NED	38,37	
14	Schrijver, Colin     	MA2	NED	38,50	
15	Clazing, Stephan     	MA1	NED	38,59	
16	Maas, Boika          	MA1	NED	38,74	
17	Broos, Armand        	MA2	NED	59,74	
DNF	van der Elst, Daan   	MA1	NED	DNF	
DQ	Verheij, Jarno       	MA2	NED	DQ	
DQ	Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior A - 15 December 2019
1	Diniz, Sebas         	MA1	NED	1.13,34	
2	Gerrits, Jarle       	MA1	NED	1.13,45	
3	van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	1.13,86	
4	in 't Veld, Kai      	MA1	NED	1.13,89	
4	Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	1.13,89	
6	Overheul, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	1.14,32	
7	Broos, Armand        	MA2	NED	1.14,46	
8	Spruit, Daan         	MA1	NED	1.14,74	
9	d' Huy, Niels        	MA1	NED	1.14,98	PR SB
10	Pluijgers, Jelmer    	MA2	NED	1.15,45	
11	Kool, Daan           	MA2	NED	1.15,52	
12	de Graaf, Max        	MA2	NED	1.15,64	
13	Clazing, Stephan     	MA1	NED	1.15,95	SB
14	Maas, Boika          	MA1	NED	1.16,25	
15	Langemaire, Remco    	MA2	NED	1.16,49	SB
16	Schrijver, Colin     	MA2	NED	1.16,97	
17	Stolhof, Niek        	MA1	NED	1.17,32	

5000m Men - Junior A - 15 December 2019
1	Immerzeel, Ivar      	MA2	NED	6.44,96	
2	Vergeer, Yves        	MA2	NED	6.48,14	SB
3	Woelders, Lars       	MA1	NED	6.49,78	PR SB
4	Gelling, Daan        	MA2	NED	6.51,30	PR SB
5	Hiddink, Lasse       	MA2	NED	6.52,53	
6	Bouma, Ids           	MA2	NED	6.55,52	
7	van der Wel, Hugo    	MA2	NED	6.55,69	PR SB
8	van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	6.55,96	PR SB
9	Talsma, Dyon         	MA1	NED	6.57,34	PR SB
10	Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	6.58,66	
11	van Zwieten, Mathijs 	MA1	NED	7.02,55	
12	Slotegraaf, Remo     	MA1	NED	7.05,13	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Wennemars, Joep      	MB2	NED	37,47	PR SB
2	Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	37,60	
3	Prins, Tim           	MB1	NED	37,72	
4	Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	37,82	PR SB
5	Siemons, Mats        	MB2	NED	37,83	
6	Vos, Kayo            	MB2	NED	37,92	
7	Fredriks, Chris      	MB2	NED	37,93	
8	de Wit, Stein        	MB1	NED	38,33	PR SB
9	de Jong, Michiel     	MB2	NED	38,43	
10	Hollaar, Matthieu    	MB2	NED	38,47	PR SB
11	Egberts, Sijmen      	MB1	NED	38,64	
12	Kamp, Gijs           	MB1	NED	38,78	
13	Egbertsen, Tom       	MB1	NED	38,94	
13	Beekelaar, Stijn     	MB1	NED	38,94	
15	ten Cate, Jorian     	MB2	NED	39,01	
16	de Glee, Rinze Bart  	MB1	NED	39,03	
17	Lammers, Joshua      	MB2	NED	39,04	PR SB
18	Meekma, Klaas        	MB2	NED	39,18	PR SB
19	Lamme, Timo          	MB1	NED	39,37	PR SB
DQ	de Leeuw, Sem        	MB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 15 December 2019
1	Fredriks, Chris      	MB2	NED	1.13,82	SB
2	Prins, Tim           	MB1	NED	1.14,19	PR SB
3	Siemons, Mats        	MB2	NED	1.14,43	PR SB
4	Wennemars, Joep      	MB2	NED	1.14,44	PR SB
5	Vos, Kayo            	MB2	NED	1.15,04	PR SB
6	Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	1.15,40	
7	Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	1.15,47	PR SB
8	Hollaar, Matthieu    	MB2	NED	1.15,96	PR SB
9	Egbertsen, Tom       	MB1	NED	1.16,02	
10	Meekma, Klaas        	MB2	NED	1.16,29	
11	Egberts, Sijmen      	MB1	NED	1.16,33	
12	de Jong, Michiel     	MB2	NED	1.16,65	
13	ten Cate, Jorian     	MB2	NED	1.17,09	
14	de Wit, Stein        	MB1	NED	1.17,53	PR SB
15	de Glee, Rinze Bart  	MB1	NED	1.17,66	
16	Lammers, Joshua      	MB2	NED	1.17,73	
17	Beekelaar, Stijn     	MB1	NED	1.18,38	
18	Kamp, Gijs           	MB1	NED	1.18,86	PR SB
19	Lamme, Timo          	MB1	NED	1.19,26	PR SB

            

Native Language Names