District Sassenheim
Heerenveen (NED)
11 December 2019

500m Ladies - 11 December 2019
1	Daleman, Angel      	LYA	NED	42,31	SB
2	Hoogendoorn, Lieke  	LC1	NED	43,18	PR SB
3	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	43,45	PR SB
4	van Driel, Linda    	LC1	NED	44,15	PR SB
5	Linssen, Laura      	LC2	NED	44,25	PR SB
6	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA2	NED	44,31	SB
7	Verhoog, Olin       	LA2	NED	44,35	SB
8	Koot, Rianne        	LA1	NED	44,88	PR SB
9	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	45,04	PR SB
10	Blaauw, Shelley     	LC2	NED	46,01	
11	Janssen, Floortje   	LB1	NED	46,12	SB
12	van Klink, Féline   	LC2	NED	46,22	PR SB
13	van der Hoorn, Jessy	LA2	NED	46,64	SB
14	Obdam, Anouk        	LB1	NED	47,15	PR SB
15	Heemskerk, Avery    	LB2	NED	47,22	SB
16	de Jong, Indy       	LB1	NED	47,55	PR SB
17	Aarts, Valerie      	LC1	NED	47,98	
18	de Graaf, Nora      	LYA	NED	48,15	PR SB
19	Koek, Kely          	LA1	NED	48,73	SB
20	Straathof, Kiek     	LC1	NED	48,80	PR SB
21	de Ruijter, Evi     	LYA	NED	48,98	PR SB
22	Fredrikze, Nikita   	LA1	NED	48,99	PR SB
23	Akerboom, Suus      	LB2	NED	49,40	
24	Vergeer, Mara       	LYB	NED	49,75	PR SB
25	Hogenboom, Famke    	LC2	NED	49,99	PR SB
26	Koek, Ruby          	LB1	NED	51,64	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 11 December 2019
1	Daleman, Angel      	LYA	NED	2.07,84	PR SB
2	Hoogendoorn, Lieke  	LC1	NED	2.13,16	PR SB
3	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	2.13,43	PR SB
4	Verhoog, Olin       	LA2	NED	2.15,20	SB
5	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA2	NED	2.16,20	
6	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	2.20,37	PR SB
7	van Klink, Féline   	LC2	NED	2.20,85	PR SB
8	Koot, Rianne        	LA1	NED	2.21,71	PR SB
9	Aarts, Valerie      	LC1	NED	2.22,08	PR SB
10	Janssen, Floortje   	LB1	NED	2.23,57	SB
11	van Driel, Linda    	LC1	NED	2.23,99	PR SB
12	de Jong, Indy       	LB1	NED	2.25,65	PR SB
13	Linssen, Laura      	LC2	NED	2.26,87	
14	de Graaf, Nora      	LYA	NED	2.27,00	PR SB
15	Straathof, Kiek     	LC1	NED	2.27,42	PR SB
16	Fredrikze, Nikita   	LA1	NED	2.27,67	PR SB
17	Akerboom, Suus      	LB2	NED	2.29,75	PR SB
18	van der Hoorn, Jessy	LA2	NED	2.30,43	SB
19	Obdam, Anouk        	LB1	NED	2.31,56	PR SB
20	Heemskerk, Avery    	LB2	NED	2.36,78	SB
21	Hogenboom, Famke    	LC2	NED	2.37,78	PR SB
22	Vergeer, Mara       	LYB	NED	2.39,19	PR SB
23	Koek, Kely          	LA1	NED	2.40,37	SB
24	de Ruijter, Evi     	LYA	NED	2.41,33	PR SB
WDR	Blaauw, Shelley     	LC2	NED	WDR	

300m Ladies - 11 December 2019
1	Verhoog, Olin       	LA2	NED	28,70	SB
2	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	28,91	SB
3	van Driel, Linda    	LC1	NED	29,10	SB
4	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA2	NED	29,45	SB
5	van der Hoorn, Jessy	LA2	NED	29,99	SB
6	van Klink, Féline   	LC2	NED	30,52	
7	Aarts, Valerie      	LC1	NED	30,84	
8	de Jong, Indy       	LB1	NED	30,89	SB
9	Koek, Kely          	LA1	NED	30,93	SB
10	Straathof, Kiek     	LC1	NED	31,01	SB
11	de Graaf, Nora      	LYA	NED	31,12	SB
12	Hogenboom, Famke    	LC2	NED	31,38	SB
13	Akerboom, Suus      	LB2	NED	31,74	SB
14	Koek, Ruby          	LB1	NED	32,98	SB

500m Men - 11 December 2019
1	Tettero, Sjors      	MB2	NED	38,64	PR SB
2	van Randeraat, Ruben	MA2	NED	39,16	SB
3	van Bostelen, Yoeri 	MC2	NED	40,07	PR SB
4	Leltz, Tom          	MA1	NED	40,09	PR SB
5	Harting, Jan Dirk   	MA1	NED	40,26	PR SB
6	Vergeer, Rens       	MC1	NED	41,20	PR SB
7	Kompier, Tygo       	MC1	NED	41,31	PR SB
8	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	41,47	PR SB
9	van Deursen, Joes   	MB1	NED	41,86	PR SB
10	Bennis, Freek       	MA1	NED	41,90	PR SB
11	Blonk, Joost (2003) 	MB2	NED	42,53	PR SB
12	Fredrikze, Luka     	MB1	NED	42,54	PR SB
13	Dungelmann, Guus    	MB2	NED	42,67	PR SB
14	Jansen, Duco        	MC2	NED	43,11	
15	Duivenvoorden, Cas  	MC2	NED	43,61	
16	Roozendaal, Kevin   	MYA	NED	44,09	
17	Valentijn, Timo     	MYA	NED	44,93	PR SB
18	van der Geest, Tijn 	MC2	NED	45,71	PR SB
19	Spruit, Sem         	MYB	NED	46,71	PR SB
20	Pennings, Maarten   	MC1	NED	46,76	PR SB
21	de Blois, Junior    	MYA	NED	47,20	PR SB
22	Vos, Thibaut        	MYB	NED	47,45	PR SB
23	Kruidering, Pol     	MC1	NED	49,71	PR SB
24	Jonker, Luuk        	MC1	NED	49,95	PR SB
25	Kuper, Duco         	MC1	NED	50,72	PR SB
26	Pennings, Niels     	MYA	NED	50,75	PR SB
27	de Ruijter, Kees    	MC2	NED	51,57	

1500m Men - 11 December 2019
1	Tettero, Sjors      	MB2	NED	1.56,98	PR SB
2	van Randeraat, Ruben	MA2	NED	1.57,77	PR SB
3	van Bostelen, Yoeri 	MC2	NED	2.01,22	PR SB
4	Harting, Jan Dirk   	MA1	NED	2.01,28	PR SB
5	Leltz, Tom          	MA1	NED	2.03,71	PR SB
6	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	2.07,37	PR SB
7	Bennis, Freek       	MA1	NED	2.08,46	PR SB
8	Vergeer, Rens       	MC1	NED	2.08,80	PR SB
9	Kompier, Tygo       	MC1	NED	2.10,82	PR SB
10	van Deursen, Joes   	MB1	NED	2.10,92	PR SB
11	Dungelmann, Guus    	MB2	NED	2.13,97	PR SB
12	Fredrikze, Luka     	MB1	NED	2.14,03	SB
13	Blonk, Joost (2003) 	MB2	NED	2.14,89	PR SB
14	Duivenvoorden, Cas  	MC2	NED	2.16,21	
15	de Ruijter, Kees    	MC2	NED	2.16,55	PR SB
16	Valentijn, Timo     	MYA	NED	2.17,73	PR SB
17	Jansen, Duco        	MC2	NED	2.20,72	
18	Pennings, Maarten   	MC1	NED	2.22,39	PR SB
19	Spruit, Sem         	MYB	NED	2.25,44	PR SB
20	Roozendaal, Kevin   	MYA	NED	2.25,54	PR SB
21	van der Geest, Tijn 	MC2	NED	2.25,70	PR SB
22	de Blois, Junior    	MYA	NED	2.27,15	PR SB
23	Vos, Thibaut        	MYB	NED	2.27,69	PR SB
24	Kruidering, Pol     	MC1	NED	2.36,44	PR SB
25	Kuper, Duco         	MC1	NED	2.41,54	PR SB
26	Jonker, Luuk        	MC1	NED	2.44,12	PR SB
27	Pennings, Niels     	MYA	NED	2.44,66	PR SB

300m Men - 11 December 2019
1	Tettero, Sjors      	MB2	NED	25,99	
2	van Bostelen, Yoeri 	MC2	NED	26,01	SB
3	van Randeraat, Ruben	MA2	NED	26,22	SB
4	Leltz, Tom          	MA1	NED	26,40	SB
5	Bennis, Freek       	MA1	NED	26,59	SB
6	Kompier, Tygo       	MC1	NED	26,92	SB
7	Dungelmann, Guus    	MB2	NED	27,06	
8	Blonk, Joost (2003) 	MB2	NED	27,10	SB
9	van Deursen, Joes   	MB1	NED	27,25	SB
10	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	27,72	SB
11	Roozendaal, Kevin   	MYA	NED	27,88	SB
12	Harting, Jan Dirk   	MA1	NED	28,47	SB
13	Duivenvoorden, Cas  	MC2	NED	28,93	
14	Valentijn, Timo     	MYA	NED	29,23	SB
15	van der Geest, Tijn 	MC2	NED	29,48	SB
16	Spruit, Sem         	MYB	NED	29,97	SB
17	Pennings, Maarten   	MC1	NED	30,20	SB
18	de Blois, Junior    	MYA	NED	30,46	
19	Kruidering, Pol     	MC1	NED	31,12	SB
20	Jonker, Luuk        	MC1	NED	31,41	SB
21	Pennings, Niels     	MYA	NED	31,81	SB
22	Kuper, Duco         	MC1	NED	32,58	SB

            

Native Language Names