Juhani Järvisen Muistokilpailut
Helsinki (FIN)
30 November 2019

500m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	van Leeuwen, Robin        	LN4	NED	45,30	SB
2	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia        	LN2	FIN	46,58	
3	Lehtonen, Veera           	LB1	FIN	47,11	
4	Koivisto, Inka            	LA1	FIN	47,14	
5	Pirhonen, Janette         	LC2	FIN	47,66	
6	Suomalainen, Villiina     	LC2	FIN	48,21	
7	Setälä, Elma              	LB2	FIN	51,37	
8	Pinomäki, Outi            	L50	FIN	52,33	
9	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko      	LYA	FIN	54,45	SB
10	Rosendahl, Hertta         	LYA	FIN	56,40	PR SB
11	Holopainen, Ida           	L?	FIN	1.00,95	
12	Koivupuisto, Oona         	LYB	FIN	1.01,15	
13	Muhonen, Unna             	L?	FIN	1.08,76	
14	Vuorisalo, Iiris          	L?	FIN	1.08,88	
15	Honkio, Henna             	L?	FIN	1.12,39	PR SB
16	Rintala, Saaga            	LYB	FIN	1.25,39	
17	Koivupuisto, Eevi         	LYF	FIN	1.52,17	

1000m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	Lehtonen, Veera           	LB1	FIN	1.37,88	
2	Suomalainen, Villiina     	LC2	FIN	1.39,91	
3	Pirhonen, Janette         	LC2	FIN	1.40,28	PR SB
4	Setälä, Elma              	LB2	FIN	1.49,76	SB
5	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko      	LYA	FIN	1.54,36	PR SB
6	Koivupuisto, Oona         	LYB	FIN	2.08,88	
7	Rosendahl, Hertta         	LYA	FIN	2.14,06	
8	Muhonen, Unna             	L?	FIN	2.16,56	PR SB
9	Rintala, Saaga            	LYB	FIN	2.35,01	

1500m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	van Leeuwen, Robin        	LN4	NED	2.18,31	SB
2	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia        	LN2	FIN	2.29,58	
3	Koivisto, Inka            	LA1	FIN	2.33,03	
4	Pinomäki, Outi            	L50	FIN	2.44,21	SB

300m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	Holopainen, Ida           	L?	FIN	36,88	
2	Vuorisalo, Iiris          	L?	FIN	41,18	
3	Honkio, Henna             	L?	FIN	43,14	SB
4	Koivupuisto, Eevi         	LYF	FIN	1.06,45	

500m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Suomalainen, Samuli       	MN2	FIN	37,65	
2	Lehtonen, Juuso           	MA1	FIN	39,23	
3	Käsnänen, Eetu            	MB2	FIN	39,97	
4	Brandt, Robert            	M35	FIN	41,03	SB
5	Oras, Emil-Oskar          	MN2	FIN	41,24	
6	Peltonen, Onni            	MN1	FIN	42,03	
6	Santtila, Sampsa          	MC2	FIN	42,03	
8	Prisada, Tudor            	MB2	FIN	43,41	
9	Siren, Mika               	M50	FIN	43,58	SB
10	Visti, Vesa               	M55	FIN	44,10	SB
11	Hietanen, Jyrki           	M55	FIN	45,41	SB
12	Koivupuisto, Matias       	MC2	FIN	46,66	
13	Salin, Joonatan           	MC2	FIN	47,41	
14	Aho, Pekka                	M55	FIN	47,59	SB
15	Batelaan, Thomas          	MSA	NED	48,39	SB
16	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	M75	FIN	49,44	SB
17	Palttala, Risto           	M60	FIN	49,64	SB
18	Vuorisalo, Christer       	M45	FIN	50,43	
19	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel	MC1	NOR	51,76	SB
20	Waldén, Elias             	MYB	FIN	51,84	PR SB
21	Salonen, Paavo            	M70	FIN	52,19	
22	Sundström, Heikki         	M60	FIN	52,62	SB
23	Nordman, Risto            	M65	FIN	53,88	PR SB
24	Hannula, Hemmo            	MYC	FIN	54,69	
25	Rintala, Eeka             	MYB	FIN	54,83	
26	Töyrälä, Heikki           	M70	FIN	55,06	
27	Rosendahl, Alvari         	MYC	FIN	56,22	SB
28	Pedersen, Olaf B.         	MYB	NOR	56,68	PR SB
29	Väisänen, Aimo            	M65	FIN	56,77	
30	Santtila, Veikka          	MYB	FIN	59,75	
31	Lassila, Eemeli           	MYB	FIN	1.01,57	
32	Vuorisalo, Erik           	M?	FIN	1.04,65	
33	Palonen, Nuutti           	MYC	FIN	1.08,14	PR SB
34	Rintala, Luka             	MC1	FIN	1.08,16	
35	Poutala, Eliel            	M?	FIN	1.13,14	PR SB

1000m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Käsnänen, Eetu            	MB2	FIN	1.21,91	
2	Santtila, Sampsa          	MC2	FIN	1.24,46	
3	Koivupuisto, Matias       	MC2	FIN	1.31,98	PR SB
4	Prisada, Tudor            	MB2	FIN	1.32,60	
5	Salin, Joonatan           	MC2	FIN	1.35,83	PR SB
6	Waldén, Elias             	MYB	FIN	1.51,61	PR SB
7	Rintala, Eeka             	MYB	FIN	1.56,87	
8	Pedersen, Olaf B.         	MYB	NOR	2.00,51	PR SB
9	Santtila, Veikka          	MYB	FIN	2.04,26	
10	Lassila, Eemeli           	MYB	FIN	2.06,93	
DNS	Rintala, Luka             	MC1	FIN	DNS	
DNF	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel	MC1	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Suomalainen, Samuli       	MN2	FIN	1.55,07	
2	Lehtonen, Juuso           	MA1	FIN	2.02,28	
3	Brandt, Robert            	M35	FIN	2.02,47	SB
4	Oras, Emil-Oskar          	MN2	FIN	2.08,18	
5	Siren, Mika               	M50	FIN	2.16,82	SB
6	Visti, Vesa               	M55	FIN	2.24,53	SB
7	Peltonen, Onni            	MN1	FIN	2.25,98	SB
8	Hietanen, Jyrki           	M55	FIN	2.28,19	SB
9	Batelaan, Thomas          	MSA	NED	2.29,50	SB
10	Aho, Pekka                	M55	FIN	2.34,55	SB
11	Vuorisalo, Christer       	M45	FIN	2.34,70	
12	Salonen, Paavo            	M70	FIN	2.37,43	SB
13	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	M75	FIN	2.39,47	SB
14	Väisänen, Aimo            	M65	FIN	2.40,67	SB
15	Palttala, Risto           	M60	FIN	2.41,78	SB
16	Sundström, Heikki         	M60	FIN	2.45,11	SB
17	Nordman, Risto            	M65	FIN	2.53,45	SB
18	Töyrälä, Heikki           	M70	FIN	3.09,67	SB

300m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Hannula, Hemmo            	MYC	FIN	33,25	
2	Rosendahl, Alvari         	MYC	FIN	34,05	SB
3	Vuorisalo, Erik           	M?	FIN	36,92	SB
4	Poutala, Eliel            	M?	FIN	40,92	SB
5	Palonen, Nuutti           	MYC	FIN	42,12	

            

Native Language Names