Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 November 2019

500m Ladies - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	41,47	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	41,57	SB
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	41,75	SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	42,07	SB
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	42,17	SB
6	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	42,45	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	42,77	
8	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	43,09	
9	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	43,14	SB
10	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	43,56	SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,57	
12	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	44,01	
13	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	44,03	
14	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,06	
15	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	44,43	SB
16	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	44,49	
17	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	47,37	

3000m Ladies - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	4.14,16	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	4.16,49	
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	4.26,11	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	4.26,91	
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	4.27,48	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	4.28,58	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.32,96	
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	4.35,13	
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	4.35,25	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	4.37,41	PR SB
11	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	4.39,81	
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	4.44,72	SB
13	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	4.47,36	
14	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	4.49,47	SB
15	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	4.53,48	SB
16	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	4.58,48	
DNF	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,56	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	40,03	
3	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	40,44	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	40,76	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	40,83(1)	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	40,83(6)	
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,05	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,34	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	42,63	
10	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,09	
11	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	43,13	
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	43,19	
13	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,21	
14	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	43,25	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	1.12,05	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.19,29	
2	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	1.21,73	
3	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.22,02	
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.22,43	
5	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	1.23,52	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	1.23,68	
7	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	1.24,57	
8	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	1.24,85	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	1.25,15	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.25,40	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	1.26,86	
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	1.27,24	
13	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	1.27,47	
14	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	1.37,93	
15	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	1.56,14	

1500m Ladies - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	2.02,10	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	2.05,58	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	2.06,04	
4	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	2.06,94	SB
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	2.07,25	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	2.09,21	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.10,13	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	2.10,95	
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	2.11,45	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	2.11,48	
11	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	2.13,33	
12	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	2.13,44	
13	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	2.14,14	
14	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	2.14,90	SB
15	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	2.15,82	
16	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.19,54	

5000m Ladies - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	7.23,29	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	7.23,98	SB
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	7.43,25	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	7.45,46	
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	7.52,61	
6	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	8.02,01	PR SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	8.04,93	PR SB
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	8.07,74	SB
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	8.09,47	SB
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	8.10,40	PR SB
11	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	8.17,52	SB
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	8.21,88	PR SB
13	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	8.32,98	PR SB
14	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	8.43,27	PR SB
15	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	9.02,72	SB
DQ	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,51	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	39,97	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	40,21	
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	40,30	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	40,58	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	41,19	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,42	
8	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,52	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	42,15	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	42,40	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	42,93	
12	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	42,98	
13	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	43,24	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	43,59	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	45,97	

1000m Ladies - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.20,21	
2	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	1.21,15	SB
3	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.21,75	
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	1.23,15(4)	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	1.23,15(8)	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	1.23,33	
7	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.24,20	
8	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	1.25,29	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	1.25,97	
10	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.26,09	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	1.26,26	SB
12	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	1.27,45	
13	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	1.28,10	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	1.29,03	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	1.36,34	

500m Men - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	37,45	SB
2	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	37,46	PR SB
3	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	37,89	SB
4	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	38,02	
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	38,18	
6	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	38,22	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	38,23	
8	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	38,30	
9	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	38,38	SB
10	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	38,47	
11	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	38,63	SB
12	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	38,77	SB
13	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	38,78	SB
14	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	38,80	SB
15	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	38,88	
16	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	39,02	SB
17	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	39,05	SB
18	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	39,13	PR SB
19	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	39,27	
20	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	39,35	PR SB
21	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	39,44	
22	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	39,51	
23	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	40,39	SB

5000m Men - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	6.36,66	
2	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	6.39,13	
3	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	6.43,23	
4	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	6.44,09	
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	6.45,26	
6	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	6.46,90	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	6.47,45	
8	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	6.50,55	
9	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	6.54,81	
10	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	6.58,45	SB
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	6.59,31	SB
12	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	7.00,66	
13	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	7.02,12	SB
14	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	7.04,91	
15	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	7.04,92	
16	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	7.06,51	PR SB
17	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	7.10,64	
18	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	7.11,33	
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	7.13,11	
20	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	7.15,96	
21	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	7.16,33	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	7.22,53	
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	7.38,42	

500m Men - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,25	
2	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	36,53	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,54	
4	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	36,55	
5	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	36,63	
6	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	36,70	
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	37,00	
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	37,12	
9	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	37,14	
10	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	37,17	PR SB
11	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,23	
12	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,50	
13	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	37,54	
14	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	37,66	
15	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	37,78	
16	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	37,89	
17	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	38,43	
18	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	39,58	
19	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	39,90	

1000m Men - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.10,91	
2	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.11,77	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	1.11,86	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.12,56	
5	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.12,89	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.13,10	
7	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	1.13,12	
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.13,36	
9	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	1.13,58(1)	
10	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	1.13,58(4)	
11	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	1.13,60	
12	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	1.13,72	PR SB
13	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.14,60	PR SB
14	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	1.14,65	
15	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	1.14,88	
16	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	1.15,95	
17	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.15,98	
18	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	1.18,57	
19	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	1.20,84	

1500m Men - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	1.50,98	
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	1.51,07	
3	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	1.51,40	
4	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.52,14	
5	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	1.52,60	
6	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	1.52,63	SB
7	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	1.52,77	SB
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.53,57	PR SB
9	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	1.53,60	
10	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	1.53,78	
11	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	1.53,92	SB
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	1.53,99	PR SB
13	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.55,14	
14	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	1.55,27	
15	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.56,07	
16	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	1.56,43	
17	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	1.56,67	
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.57,07	
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	1.57,56	
20	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	1.58,43	SB
21	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	1.58,94	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	2.00,33	SB
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	2.01,27	

10000m Men - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	13.47,85	
2	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	13.49,19	PR SB
3	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	13.54,13	PR SB
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	13.56,46	
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	14.05,58	SB
6	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	14.07,91	
7	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	14.14,72	PR SB
8	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	14.31,52	SB
9	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	14.44,07	SB
10	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	14.44,13	SB
11	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	14.53,44	SB
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	15.04,41	SB
13	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	15.09,41	PR SB
14	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	15.21,83	PR SB
15	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	15.36,58	SB
DNF	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,00	SB
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,34	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	36,65	
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	36,80	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	36,87	
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	36,90(1)	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	36,90(1)	SB
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	36,99	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,00	
10	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	37,06	
11	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	37,10	PR SB
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	37,32	
13	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	37,59	
14	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	37,72	PR SB
15	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,83	
16	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	38,28	
17	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	38,53	
18	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	40,23	
19	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	1.15,31	

1000m Men - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.10,57	SB
2	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.11,61	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	1.11,86	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.12,30	
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.12,36	SB
6	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.12,57	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	1.12,74	
8	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	1.12,97	
9	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.13,31	PR SB
10	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	1.13,39	
11	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	1.14,69	
12	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	1.15,07	
13	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	1.15,18	
14	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.15,39	
15	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	1.16,01	
16	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.16,05	
17	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	1.17,00	
18	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	1.21,39	
DNS	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names