Turkey Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
23 November 2019

500m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,98	
2	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	41,64	
3	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,19	PR SB
4	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	42,69	SB
5	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	43,13	
6	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	43,16	
7	Sorenson, Abigail        	LB2	USA	43,36	
8	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	43,68	NR PR SB
9	Sweeten, Jenna           	L?	USA	44,30	PR SB
10	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	44,57	
11	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	47,88	NRJ PR SB
12	May, Lexi                	LA1	USA	50,00	PR SB
13	Reed, Ruthann            	LYF	USA	1.07,93	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	May, Lexi                	LA1	USA	1.04,72	

1000m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	1.23,36	SB
2	Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	1.25,72	
3	Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	1.29,05	PR SB
4	Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	1.35,98	NRJ PR SB

1500m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	2.09,04	PR SB
2	Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	2.10,56	SB
3	Sorenson, Abigail        	LB2	USA	2.13,05	
4	Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	2.14,60	SB
5	Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	2.15,18	
6	Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	2.18,56	PR SB
7	Sweeten, Jenna           	L?	USA	2.30,08	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	4.37,98	PR SB

500m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Levo, Harri              	MSA	FIN	35,82	
2	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	36,40	
3	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	36,44	PR SB
4	Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,61	
5	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	36,65	
6	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	37,00	
7	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN2	USA	37,19	
8	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	37,49	SB
9	Turner, Andrew           	MSA	USA	38,01	
10	Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	38,03	
11	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	38,83	PR SB
12	Ratliff-Crain, Ethan     	MSA	USA	39,76	PR SB
13	Love, Andrew             	M45	USA	40,94	
14	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	41,19	SB
15	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	41,37	SB
16	Diemont, John            	M70	USA	45,17	SB

1000m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Archuletta, Uel          	M50	USA	1.20,92	SB
2	Love, Andrew             	M45	USA	1.21,07	SB
3	Leikin, Boris            	M65	USA	1.23,28	SB
4	Diemont, John            	M70	USA	1.28,48	SB

1500m Men - 23 November 2019
1	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN2	USA	1.51,34	
2	Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	1.52,24	
3	Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	1.57,89	PR SB
4	Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	1.58,63	
5	LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	2.04,10	
6	Turner, Andrew           	MSA	USA	2.10,74	

3000m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	3.51,35	SB
2	Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	3.54,70	PR SB
DNF	Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	DNF	

            

Native Language Names