Moscow Championships - Junior C (Single Distances)
Moscow
21 - 22 November 2019

500m Women - 21 November 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	41,93	SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC2	IAR	42,84	
3	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LC1	IAR	42,95	
4	Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYA	IAR	43,25	
5	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC2	IAR	43,94	
6	Chibisova, Mariya        	Чибисова, Мария          	LYA	IAR	44,11	
7	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC2	IAR	44,40	
8	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC2	IAR	44,87	
9	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC2	IAR	45,50	PR SB
10	Sokolova, Olga (2005)    	Соколова, Ольга (2005)   	LC1	IAR	45,57	
11	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	LC1	IAR	45,80	
12	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	46,01	
13	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYB	IAR	46,06	
14	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LC1	IAR	46,15	PR SB
15	Melnikova, Elizaveta     	Мельникова, Елизавета    	LYA	IAR	46,23	
16	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	46,26	
17	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	46,30	
18	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LC1	IAR	46,36	
19	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC2	IAR	46,48	
20	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	46,54	SB
21	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	46,98	PR SB
22	Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	LYA	IAR	48,05	PR SB
23	Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	IAR	49,18	
24	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	49,30	SB
25	Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina  	Верховская, Екатерина    	L?	IAR	49,44	
26	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC2	IAR	49,60	
27	Bertova, Varvara         	Бертова, Варвара         	LYA	IAR	49,98	
28	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	50,00	
29	Esakova, Milana          	Есакова, Милана          	LYA	IAR	50,01	
30	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	IAR	50,26	SB
31	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	IAR	50,46	PR SB
32	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	IAR	50,65	PR SB
33	Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	LYB	IAR	50,66	
34	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	IAR	51,33	SB
35	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	53,09	SB
36	Prokhorenkova, Varvara   	Прохоренкова, Варвара    	L?	IAR	54,08	
37	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	55,60	SB
38	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	56,69	SB
39	Yablonskaya, Evdokiya    	Яблонская, Евдокия       	L?	IAR	59,16	PR SB
40	Ryazanceva, Elizaveta    	Рязанцева, Елизавета     	L?	IAR	1.04,36	
DNS	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - 21 November 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	2.09,52	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC2	IAR	2.14,87	
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC2	IAR	2.17,24	
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LC1	IAR	2.21,08	
5	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LC1	IAR	2.21,76	
6	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	2.21,80	
7	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	2.21,93	
8	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC2	IAR	2.22,56	
9	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC2	IAR	2.23,47	
10	Sokolova, Olga (2005)    	Соколова, Ольга (2005)   	LC1	IAR	2.23,79	PR SB
11	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC2	IAR	2.24,47	
12	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	2.26,10	
13	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	2.26,19	
14	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LC1	IAR	2.27,60	
15	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC2	IAR	2.27,84	
16	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	2.32,61	PR SB
17	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	2.38,91	SB
18	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC2	IAR	2.44,36	PR SB
19	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	2.48,69	PR SB
20	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	IAR	2.51,93	PR SB
21	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	IAR	2.58,57	PR SB
22	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	3.00,82	SB
23	Prokhorenkova, Varvara   	Прохоренкова, Варвара    	L?	IAR	3.04,99	PR SB
DQ	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 21 November 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC2	IAR	7.47,18	30
2	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC2	IAR	7.47,50	20
3	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	7.47,55	10
4	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	7.50,00	5
5	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC2	IAR	7.47,60	3
6	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	7.47,81	1
7	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC2	IAR	7.47,89	
8	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LC1	IAR	7.47,98	
9	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	8.06,40	
DNS	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - 22 November 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	1.23,27	SB
2	Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYA	IAR	1.27,45	SB
3	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LC1	IAR	1.29,36	SB
4	Chibisova, Mariya        	Чибисова, Мария          	LYA	IAR	1.30,24	SB
5	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	1.30,32	SB
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC2	IAR	1.30,80	
7	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LC1	IAR	1.30,98	PR SB
8	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	1.31,28	PR SB
9	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.31,40	
10	Sokolova, Olga (2005)    	Соколова, Ольга (2005)   	LC1	IAR	1.32,08	PR SB
11	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC2	IAR	1.32,33	
12	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LC1	IAR	1.32,37	
13	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC2	IAR	1.32,76	PR SB
14	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYB	IAR	1.33,13	PR SB
15	Melnikova, Elizaveta     	Мельникова, Елизавета    	LYA	IAR	1.33,88	PR SB
16	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.34,61	
17	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC2	IAR	1.35,63	
18	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	1.35,69	SB
19	Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	LYA	IAR	1.35,81	PR SB
20	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	1.39,01	
21	Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	IAR	1.40,44	PR SB
22	Bertova, Varvara         	Бертова, Варвара         	LYA	IAR	1.42,08	PR SB
23	Esakova, Milana          	Есакова, Милана          	LYA	IAR	1.44,55	PR SB
24	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	IAR	1.44,57	PR SB
25	Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	LYB	IAR	1.45,23	PR SB
26	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	1.45,34	PR SB
27	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	IAR	1.46,14	PR SB
28	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	IAR	1.47,48	PR SB
29	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	IAR	1.48,41	SB
30	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	1.48,83	SB
31	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC2	IAR	1.53,07	SB
32	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	LC2	IAR	1.53,13	SB
33	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	1.54,18	SB
34	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC2	IAR	1.57,08	
35	Prokhorenkova, Varvara   	Прохоренкова, Варвара    	L?	IAR	1.58,54	
36	Yablonskaya, Evdokiya    	Яблонская, Евдокия       	L?	IAR	2.00,11	PR SB

3000m Women - 22 November 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	4.42,86	
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC2	IAR	4.44,22	
3	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LC1	IAR	4.50,77	
4	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	4.52,85	SB
5	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC2	IAR	4.55,14	
6	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LC1	IAR	4.55,83	
7	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	4.56,72	
8	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	4.59,43	PR SB
9	Sokolova, Olga (2005)    	Соколова, Ольга (2005)   	LC1	IAR	5.02,79	PR SB
10	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	5.04,36	
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC2	IAR	5.04,50	PR SB
12	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LC1	IAR	5.07,39	
13	Khramkova, Sofya         	Храмкова, Софья          	LC2	IAR	5.08,73	
14	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC2	IAR	5.14,21	
15	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	5.33,63	PR SB
16	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	5.43,11	SB
17	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	6.03,57	SB
18	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	IAR	6.30,30	SB
DQ	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - 21 November 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MC1	IAR	40,10	
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MC1	IAR	40,55	PR SB
3	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	41,77	PR SB
4	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC2	IAR	42,22	PR SB
5	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MC1	IAR	42,31	PR SB
6	Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MC1	IAR	42,37	PR SB
7	Vekhov, Platon           	                         	MYA	IAR	42,83	
8	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC2	IAR	42,88	
9	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	43,20	
10	Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	MYA	IAR	43,83	
11	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	44,39	PR SB
12	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	45,47	PR SB
13	Fedyukhin, Mikhail       	Федюхин, Михаил          	M?	IAR	45,64	PR SB
14	Shipovskikh, Nikita      	Шиповских, Никита        	M?	IAR	46,26	
15	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	46,32	SB
16	Kazakov, Aleksandr (2006)	Казаков, Александр (2006)	MYA	IAR	46,58	PR SB
17	Bazhanov, Matvej         	Бажанов, Матвей          	MYB	IAR	47,65	
18	Berdnikov, Andrej        	Бердников, Андрей        	M?	IAR	48,16	SB
19	Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	IAR	48,55	
20	Senchenkov, Pavel        	Сенченков, Павел         	M?	IAR	48,56	
21	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений  	MYB	IAR	48,86	
22	Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	MYB	IAR	49,17	
23	Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	MYB	IAR	50,26	
24	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	50,92	SB
25	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	51,88	PR SB
26	Eliseev, Timofej         	Елисеев, Тимофей         	M?	IAR	58,89	PR SB
27	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC2	IAR	59,97	
28	Klimanov, Timofej        	Климанов, Тимофей        	M?	IAR	1.03,05	PR SB
DQ	Kuzneczov, Matvej (1)    	Кузнецов, Матвей (1)     	M?	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - 21 November 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC2	IAR	2.01,72	
2	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MC1	IAR	2.06,57	
3	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MC1	IAR	2.09,01	
4	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	2.11,67	PR SB
5	Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MC1	IAR	2.14,38	
6	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	2.14,63	
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC2	IAR	2.15,26	PR SB
8	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MC1	IAR	2.15,47	PR SB
9	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC2	IAR	2.15,67	PR SB
10	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	2.20,33	PR SB
11	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	2.25,88	PR SB
12	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	2.33,85	SB
13	Kazakov, Aleksandr (2006)	Казаков, Александр (2006)	MYA	IAR	2.38,31	PR SB
DNS	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 21 November 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MC1	IAR	6.31,47	33
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MC1	IAR	6.31,90	25
3	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	6.32,44	10
4	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MC1	IAR	6.33,63	1
5	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC2	IAR	6.32,80	
6	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC2	IAR	6.37,20	
7	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	6.39,29	
8	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	6.39,31	
DQ	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 22 November 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC2	IAR	1.17,40	
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MC1	IAR	1.21,97	PR SB
3	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MC1	IAR	1.22,20	
4	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	1.24,60	PR SB
5	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC2	IAR	1.25,28	PR SB
6	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	1.25,40	PR SB
7	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MC1	IAR	1.25,43	PR SB
8	Vekhov, Platon           	                         	MYA	IAR	1.25,64	PR SB
9	Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MC1	IAR	1.25,68	PR SB
10	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC2	IAR	1.26,83	PR SB
11	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	1.30,28	PR SB
12	Shipovskikh, Nikita      	Шиповских, Никита        	M?	IAR	1.32,78	SB
13	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	1.33,26	SB
14	Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	MYA	IAR	1.33,35	PR SB
15	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	1.34,79	SB
16	Fedyukhin, Mikhail       	Федюхин, Михаил          	M?	IAR	1.35,37	PR SB
17	Kazakov, Aleksandr (2006)	Казаков, Александр (2006)	MYA	IAR	1.36,55	PR SB
18	Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	IAR	1.37,85	PR SB
19	Bazhanov, Matvej         	Бажанов, Матвей          	MYB	IAR	1.39,04	PR SB
20	Senchenkov, Pavel        	Сенченков, Павел         	M?	IAR	1.40,23	PR SB
21	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений  	MYB	IAR	1.41,58	PR SB
22	Berdnikov, Andrej        	Бердников, Андрей        	M?	IAR	1.43,00	SB
23	Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	MYB	IAR	1.44,69	SB
24	Eliseev, Timofej         	Елисеев, Тимофей         	M?	IAR	2.04,66	PR SB
DQ	Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	MYB	IAR	DQ	

3000m Men - 22 November 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC2	IAR	4.29,90	SB
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MC1	IAR	4.29,99	
3	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	4.34,61	
4	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC2	IAR	4.44,58	
5	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MC1	IAR	4.48,56	
6	Agejchenko, Andrej       	Агейченко, Андрей        	MC1	IAR	4.49,33	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC2	IAR	4.50,07	PR SB
8	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MC1	IAR	4.50,69	
9	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	4.55,19	PR SB
10	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC2	IAR	5.05,75	
11	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	5.16,59	SB

            

Native Language Names