B. A. Shilkov Memorial
Всероссийские Соревнования “Памяти Б.А. Шилкова”
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
15 - 16 November 2019

500m Ladies - 15 November 2019
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	42,18	
2	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	42,64	
3	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA2	RUS	42,78	
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LB2	RUS	42,89	
5	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	43,16(3)	
6	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	43,16(6)	
7	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	43,17	
8	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA1	RUS	43,30	
9	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	43,34	
10	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB2	RUS	43,35	
11	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	43,46	
12	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	43,52	
13	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	43,57	
14	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	43,58	
15	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	43,62	
16	Berseneva, Alena           	Берсенева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	43,75	
17	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	43,78	SB
18	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,79	
19	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	43,84	
20	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	RUS	43,99	
21	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	44,04	
22	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	44,06	
23	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA2	RUS	44,10	
24	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LA1	RUS	44,18	
25	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	44,19	PR SB
26	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	44,32	
27	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	44,55	
28	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	44,63	
29	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	44,70	
30	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	44,76	
31	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	44,82	
32	Morozova, Valeriya         	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	45,17	
33	Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB2	RUS	45,31	SB
34	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	45,38	
35	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	45,39	
36	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,40	
37	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,47	
38	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	45,66	
39	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	45,69	
40	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	45,83	
41	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LA1	RUS	45,93	
42	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA2	RUS	46,15	
43	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	46,53	
44	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LA1	RUS	46,70	
45	Etenko, Anastasiya         	Этенко, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	47,12	SB
46	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LA1	RUS	50,84	
47	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.09,37	SB

1500m Ladies - 15 November 2019
1	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	2.11,82	
2	Berseneva, Alena           	Берсенева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	2.13,51	
3	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	2.13,56	
4	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	2.13,80	
5	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.13,94	
6	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB2	RUS	2.14,16	
7	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	2.14,98	
8	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	2.15,28	
9	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LA1	RUS	2.15,44	
10	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	2.15,55	
11	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	2.16,29	
12	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.16,32	
13	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	2.16,42	
14	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	2.16,48	
15	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	2.16,76	
16	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.17,72	
17	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LB2	RUS	2.17,93	
18	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	2.18,14	
19	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	2.18,35	
20	Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB2	RUS	2.18,45	SB
21	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	2.18,56	
22	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	RUS	2.20,07	
23	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	2.20,27	
24	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	2.20,43	
25	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.21,24	
26	Morozova, Valeriya         	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	2.21,93	
27	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	2.21,98	
28	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	2.22,67	
29	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.22,72	
30	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA2	RUS	2.23,02	
31	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	2.23,16	
32	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	2.24,00	
33	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.24,26	
34	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	2.25,76	
35	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	2.27,06	
36	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA2	RUS	2.27,77	
37	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LA1	RUS	2.28,89	
38	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	2.30,81	
39	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	2.31,87	
40	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	2.34,21	
41	Etenko, Anastasiya         	Этенко, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	2.38,25	
DNF	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LA1	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - 15 November 2019
1	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	6.58,67	33
2	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	6.59,06	20
3	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	6.59,06	10
4	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	7.00,25	5
5	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	7.03,24	1
6	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	6.59,21	
7	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	7.03,96	
8	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA2	RUS	7.04,11	
9	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	7.04,15	
10	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	7.14,99	
11	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	7.18,82	
12	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	7.19,46	
13	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	7.24,03	
14	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	7.24,24	
15	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	7.24,65	
16	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	7.24,65	
17	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	7.24,70	
18	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA2	RUS	7.25,21	
19	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	7.39,28	
20	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	7.39,34	
DNS	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LA1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	1.25,47	
2	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB2	RUS	1.25,92	
3	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA2	RUS	1.26,03	
4	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	1.26,20	
5	Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	1.26,39	
6	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	1.26,84	
7	Berseneva, Alena           	Берсенева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.27,08	
8	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LB2	RUS	1.27,29	
9	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	1.27,76	
10	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	RUS	1.27,87	SB
11	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA2	RUS	1.28,05	
12	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	1.28,12	
13	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LA1	RUS	1.28,20	
14	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	1.28,28	
15	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.28,31	
16	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	1.28,42	
17	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	1.28,52	
18	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	1.28,56	
19	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	1.28,81	
20	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	1.28,94	
21	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	1.29,20	
22	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	1.29,32	
23	Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB2	RUS	1.29,64	SB
24	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.29,82	
25	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA1	RUS	1.30,01	
26	Morozova, Valeriya         	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	1.30,50	
27	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.30,56	
28	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	1.31,36	
29	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.31,85	
30	Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	1.32,08	
31	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	1.32,31	
32	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	1.32,62	
33	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	1.32,75	
34	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	1.32,89	
35	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	1.33,26	
36	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA2	RUS	1.33,65	
37	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.34,07	
38	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.35,99	SB
39	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	1.36,08	
40	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LA1	RUS	1.38,38	
41	Etenko, Anastasiya         	Этенко, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.40,15	

3000m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	4.41,63	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	4.42,27	
3	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	4.44,18	
4	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	4.44,46	
5	Berseneva, Alena           	Берсенева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	4.44,92	
6	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	4.46,00	
7	Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	4.50,50	
8	Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	4.51,30	
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	4.52,18	
10	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LA1	RUS	4.54,78	
11	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	4.54,82	
12	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA2	RUS	4.55,91	
13	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	4.56,02	
14	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	4.58,00	SB
15	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	4.58,63	
16	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	4.59,15	
17	Morozova, Valeriya         	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	4.59,54	
18	Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	5.00,18	
19	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	5.00,58	
20	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LA1	RUS	5.02,57	
21	Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LA2	RUS	5.03,27	
22	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	5.04,44	
23	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	5.06,72	
24	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	5.07,13	
25	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LA2	RUS	5.09,33	
26	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	5.10,00	
27	Shakhova, Viktoriya        	Шахова, Виктория          	LA2	RUS	5.16,82	
28	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	5.20,85	
29	Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA2	RUS	5.22,26	
30	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	5.26,33	
31	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	5.29,94	
WDR	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 15 November 2019
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	37,51	
2	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB2	RUS	37,60	
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	37,63	
4	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	37,76	
5	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	37,78	
6	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	37,79	
7	Yatov, Vsevolod            	Ятов, Всеволод            	MB2	RUS	38,04	PR SB
8	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	38,24	PR SB
9	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	38,27	
10	Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	RUS	38,39	
11	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA1	RUS	38,51	
12	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	38,53	
13	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,62	
14	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	38,64	
15	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	38,71	
16	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	38,78	
17	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	38,87	
18	Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MA1	RUS	38,88	
19	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	38,95	PR SB
20	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	39,08	
21	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	39,13	
22	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	39,20	
23	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	39,23	
24	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	39,27	
25	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	39,36	
26	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,46(5)	SB
26	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	39,46(5)	
28	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MB2	RUS	39,50	
29	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA1	RUS	39,56	
30	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	39,61	
31	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	39,65	
32	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	39,66	
33	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	39,76	
34	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	39,77	
35	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	39,87	
36	Antipin, Roman             	Антипин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	39,88	
37	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA1	RUS	39,94	
38	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	39,95	
39	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	40,00	
40	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	40,01	
41	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	40,03	
42	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	40,05	
43	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	40,20	
44	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	40,31	
45	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	40,32	
46	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	40,41	
47	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MA1	RUS	40,43	
48	Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	40,47	
49	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	40,53	
50	Skripkin, Dmitrij          	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	40,54(2)	
51	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,54(9)	SB
52	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	40,55	
53	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	40,58	
54	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	40,59	
55	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA2	RUS	40,78	SB
56	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	40,86	
57	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	41,01	
58	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	41,07	
59	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	41,17	
60	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	41,48	
61	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	41,57	
62	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	41,59	
63	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	41,60	
64	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	41,68	
65	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	41,80(8)	PR SB
66	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	41,80(9)	
67	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	42,19	
68	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	42,30	
69	Ryazanov, Denis            	Рязанов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	42,74	
70	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	42,87	
71	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	43,05	SB
72	Tikhonov, Stanislav        	Тихонов, Станислав        	MA1	RUS	43,08	
73	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	44,94	
DNS	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 15 November 2019
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.53,65	
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	1.55,16	
3	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	1.55,58	
4	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.55,98	
5	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.56,50	
6	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	1.57,25	
7	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MB2	RUS	1.57,89	
8	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	1.58,02	
9	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	1.58,08	
10	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.58,28	
11	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	1.58,43	
12	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.58,66	
13	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	1.59,23	
14	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	1.59,25	
15	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	1.59,51	
16	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	1.59,76	
17	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	1.59,80	
18	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.59,87	
19	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	2.01,03	
20	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	2.01,13	
21	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	2.01,41	
22	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	2.01,45	
23	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	2.01,50	
24	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	2.01,65	
25	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	2.01,86	
26	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	2.01,98	
27	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA1	RUS	2.02,11	
28	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	2.02,45	
29	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	2.02,46	
30	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.02,48	
31	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	2.03,08	SB
32	Antipin, Roman             	Антипин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	2.03,25	
33	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	2.03,50	
34	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	2.04,11	
35	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA1	RUS	2.04,54	
36	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	2.04,62	
37	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	2.05,19	
38	Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	2.05,41	
39	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA1	RUS	2.05,51	
40	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	2.05,88	
41	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.05,97	
42	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	2.06,09	
43	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	2.06,24	SB
44	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	2.06,42	
45	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	2.07,52	
46	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	2.07,71	
47	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	2.08,11	SB
48	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	2.08,20	
49	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	2.08,38	
50	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MA2	RUS	2.08,52	
51	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	2.08,55	
52	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	2.08,80	
53	Ryazanov, Denis            	Рязанов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	2.09,00	
54	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	2.09,11	
55	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	2.09,35	
56	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	2.09,40	
57	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	2.09,44	
58	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	2.10,10	
59	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	2.10,69	
60	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	2.10,83	
61	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	2.11,58	
62	Tikhonov, Stanislav        	Тихонов, Станислав        	MA1	RUS	2.11,74	
63	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	2.11,96	
64	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	2.12,70	
65	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	2.13,02	
66	Skripkin, Dmitrij          	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.13,24	
67	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.17,40	
68	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.19,28	
69	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	2.20,53	SB
DQ	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Yatov, Vsevolod            	Ятов, Всеволод            	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men - 15 November 2019
1	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	5.43,34	30
2	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	5.43,47	20
3	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	5.43,69	10
4	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	6.01,48	5
5	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	6.01,45	3
6	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	5.56,29	1
7	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	5.47,69	
8	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA1	RUS	5.48,19	
9	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MA1	RUS	5.48,32	
10	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	5.50,41	
11	Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	5.54,03	
12	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	5.58,09	
13	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	6.09,96	
14	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	6.15,27	
15	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	6.15,44	
16	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	6.17,17	
17	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	6.26,13	
18	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил             	MA2	RUS		

Mass Start (10 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men - 15 November 2019
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	5.59,84
2	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	6.01,75
3	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	6.02,88
4	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	6.20,22
5	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	6.21,82
6	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA1	RUS	6.35,26
7	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	6.04,74
8	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	6.05,56
9	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	6.05,68
10	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	6.05,72
11	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	6.05,99
12	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	6.16,48
13	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	
14	Skripkin, Dmitrij          	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	
DNS	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	DNS
DNS	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	DNS
DNS	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	DNS
DQ	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	DQ

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Men - 15 November 2019
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	5.56,18	30
2	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	5.56,33	20
3	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	5.56,44	10
4	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	6.03,15	5
5	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	6.16,27	3
6	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	6.28,15	1
7	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	5.57,77	
8	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	5.59,18	
9	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA1	RUS	6.00,18	
10	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA1	RUS	6.00,40	
11	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	6.00,61	
12	Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	6.01,17	
13	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	6.01,77	
14	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MA1	RUS	6.01,94	
15	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	6.02,47	
16	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	6.04,84	
17	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	6.04,85	
18	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	6.05,29	
19	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	6.13,94	
20	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	6.16,27	
21	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	6.19,77	
22	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	6.30,18	
23	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	6.32,95	
24	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS		

1000m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	1.15,08	
2	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	1.15,24(1)	
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	1.15,24(2)	
4	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	1.15,40	
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB2	RUS	1.16,01	
6	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.16,04	
7	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	1.16,20	
8	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	1.16,44	
9	Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	1.16,48	
10	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	1.17,26	SB
11	Yatov, Vsevolod            	Ятов, Всеволод            	MB2	RUS	1.17,30	PR SB
12	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA1	RUS	1.17,62	
13	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA1	RUS	1.17,64(3)	
14	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	1.17,64(4)	
15	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MA2	RUS	1.17,90	
16	Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MA1	RUS	1.18,31	
17	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.18,32	
18	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	1.18,60	PR SB
19	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	1.18,80	
20	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.19,04	
21	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.19,05	
22	Antipin, Roman             	Антипин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.19,28	
22	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	1.19,28	
24	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA1	RUS	1.19,83	
25	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.20,22	
26	Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	1.20,52	PR SB
27	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.20,53	
28	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	1.20,75	
29	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	1.20,81	
30	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	1.20,91	
31	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MA1	RUS	1.21,18	
32	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	1.21,28	SB
33	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	1.21,33	
34	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	1.21,37	
35	Skripkin, Dmitrij          	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.21,74	
36	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	1.22,00	
37	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	1.22,11	
38	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MA1	RUS	1.22,13	
38	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	1.22,13	
40	Zyatkov, Mikhail           	Зятьков, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.22,48	
41	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	1.22,58	
42	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	1.23,05	
42	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	1.23,05	
44	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	1.23,06	
45	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	1.23,32	PR SB
46	Ryazanov, Denis            	Рязанов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.23,63	
47	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	1.24,47	SB
48	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	1.24,59	
49	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	1.24,92	
50	Tikhonov, Stanislav        	Тихонов, Станислав        	MA1	RUS	1.25,79	
51	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	1.26,00	
52	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.26,41	
53	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	1.28,14	SB
DNS	Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.04,59	
2	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MB2	RUS	7.07,33	SB
3	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	7.10,67	SB
4	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	7.16,73	SB
5	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	7.19,34	PR SB
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	7.19,98	SB
7	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	7.26,35	SB
8	Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	7.28,95	SB
9	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	7.30,00	SB
10	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	7.30,18	
11	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	7.30,72	SB
12	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	7.31,47	SB
13	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	7.32,94	SB
14	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	7.33,23	SB
15	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	7.33,58	SB
16	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MA1	RUS	7.34,99	SB
17	Zajcev, Kirill             	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	7.36,82	SB
18	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	7.37,40	PR SB
19	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	7.38,90	SB
20	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	7.41,06	SB
21	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	7.43,10	SB
22	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MA2	RUS	7.45,27	SB
23	Zelikh, Daniil             	Зелих, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	7.47,91	SB
24	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	7.47,94	PR SB
25	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	7.49,20	SB
26	Pogrebnov, Roman           	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	7.51,94	PR SB
27	Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	7.52,15	SB
28	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA1	RUS	7.52,57	PR SB
29	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	7.52,66	SB
30	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MA2	RUS	7.52,75	PR SB
31	Ryazanov, Denis            	Рязанов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	7.56,08	SB
32	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	7.56,50	SB
33	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	7.57,33	SB
34	Tikhonov, Stanislav        	Тихонов, Станислав        	MA1	RUS	8.00,03	PR SB
35	Antipin, Roman             	Антипин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	8.02,20	SB
36	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	8.02,63	SB
37	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	8.02,98	SB
38	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	8.05,92	PR SB
39	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	8.08,56	PR SB
40	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA1	RUS	8.08,92	SB
41	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA2	RUS	8.18,78	SB
42	Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	8.26,86	PR SB
43	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	8.30,77	SB
44	Terekhov, Dmitrij          	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	8.33,63	SB
DNS	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names