SFA Cup Junior C t/m Masters 1
Alkmaar (NED)
16 November 2019

500m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Bannink, Danouk       	LN4	NED	40,32	
2	Merkuur, Isa          	LN1	NED	43,37	SB
3	Kuijs, Sterre         	LC2	NED	45,30	
4	Neelissen, Finet      	LB1	NED	45,48	SB
5	Redder, Maartje       	LC2	NED	46,64	
6	van Wees, Britt       	LA1	NED	47,87	
7	Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	48,10	SB
8	Smit-Groot, Anita     	L55	NED	49,62	
9	den Elsen, Luna       	LA1	NED	49,68	
10	Vleugel, Yaelle       	LSA	NED	49,73	
11	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	49,82	SB
12	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	50,32	
13	Bos, Joni             	LC2	NED	57,32	
14	Taal, Richtje         	L70	NED	1.14,95	SB
DNS	Reitsma, Esmee        	LA1	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Bannink, Danouk       	LN4	NED	2.12,27	
2	Merkuur, Isa          	LN1	NED	2.13,08	SB
3	Kuijs, Sterre         	LC2	NED	2.18,39	PR SB
4	van Wees, Britt       	LA1	NED	2.25,29	
5	Redder, Maartje       	LC2	NED	2.25,72	SB
6	Neelissen, Finet      	LB1	NED	2.26,45	SB
7	Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	2.31,47	SB
8	van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	2.36,65	PR SB
9	Smit-Groot, Anita     	L55	NED	2.37,20	
10	Vleugel, Yaelle       	LSA	NED	2.37,68	SB
11	den Elsen, Luna       	LA1	NED	2.40,28	PR SB
12	Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	2.42,00	PR SB
13	Bos, Joni             	LC2	NED	3.02,42	PR SB
14	Taal, Richtje         	L70	NED	3.43,22	SB
DNS	Reitsma, Esmee        	LA1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 16 November 2019
1	van der Wel, Hugo     	MA2	NED	39,54	
2	Frinking, Lennard     	MSA	NED	39,59	SB
3	Klijnsoon, Joes       	MN3	NED	39,95	
4	de Hoogd, Yanick      	MC2	NED	41,19	
5	van Rijn, Roy         	MSA	NED	42,56	
6	Klepper, Eric         	M35	NED	42,76	SB
7	Jongkees, Casper      	MB1	NED	42,77	SB
8	Duivenvoorden, Joop   	M35	NED	43,18	
9	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB2	NED	43,19	
10	Bottelier, Marco      	M50	NED	43,39	
11	Wartenhorst, Rob      	M50	NED	43,42	
12	Mulder, Aart          	M30	NED	44,07	
13	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	44,42	PR SB
14	Brunen, Marvin        	MSA	NED	44,59	SB
15	Elling, Bob           	MN2	NED	44,78	SB
16	Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	44,80	
17	Donkersloot, Dwight   	MB2	NED	45,04	
18	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	45,36	PR SB
19	Roelands, Patrick     	MB2	NED	45,38	
20	Schot, Patrick        	MSA	NED	45,49	SB
21	Roelands, Mike        	MB2	NED	46,80	
22	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	47,09	
23	van Osch, Ivar        	MN3	NED	48,06	SB
24	Groot, Ad             	M60	NED	48,53	
25	de Wolf, Lars         	MB1	NED	48,69	SB
26	Zijp, Jan             	M70	NED	49,01	
27	Roozing, Jari         	MB1	NED	49,61	SB
28	Glasbergen, Nyles     	MB2	NED	51,44	
29	Meester, Jan          	MC1	NED	51,48	
30	Schipper, David       	MB1	NED	51,52	PR SB
31	Nijbacker, Sam        	MB1	NED	51,90	PR SB
32	Stoop, Cees           	M70	NED	52,45	
33	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	52,62	SB
34	den Uil, Henk         	M60	NED	52,94	SB
35	van Beusekom, Thijn   	MC1	NED	53,64	SB
36	Kuiper, Mart          	M65	NED	54,04	
37	Morsch, Ton           	M70	NED	54,18	
38	van der Linden, Youri 	MC2	NED	56,40	
39	van Elst, Jim         	M55	NED	1.01,74	SB
DNS	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 16 November 2019
1	van der Wel, Hugo     	MA2	NED	1.56,99	
2	Klijnsoon, Joes       	MN3	NED	2.00,48	
3	Frinking, Lennard     	MSA	NED	2.04,73	SB
4	Jongkees, Casper      	MB1	NED	2.06,87	SB
5	van Rijn, Roy         	MSA	NED	2.07,54	
6	de Hoogd, Yanick      	MC2	NED	2.07,95	PR SB
7	Bottelier, Marco      	M50	NED	2.10,17	
8	Wartenhorst, Rob      	M50	NED	2.11,48	
9	Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	2.11,63	SB
10	Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	2.13,14	PR SB
11	Mulder, Aart          	M30	NED	2.13,57	
12	Duivenvoorden, Joop   	M35	NED	2.16,05	SB
13	Klepper, Eric         	M35	NED	2.16,22	SB
14	Potgieter, Stefan     	MB2	NED	2.16,53	
15	Donkersloot, Dwight   	MB2	NED	2.19,37	
16	Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	2.22,32	
17	de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	2.22,47	
18	Brunen, Marvin        	MSA	NED	2.25,49	
19	Roelands, Patrick     	MB2	NED	2.26,62	
20	Groot, Ad             	M60	NED	2.26,83	
21	Elling, Bob           	MN2	NED	2.26,95	SB
22	van Osch, Ivar        	MN3	NED	2.28,90	SB
23	Schot, Patrick        	MSA	NED	2.29,50	
24	Roelands, Mike        	MB2	NED	2.30,40	
25	Zijp, Jan             	M70	NED	2.31,19	
26	de Wolf, Lars         	MB1	NED	2.34,67	PR SB
27	Meester, Jan          	MC1	NED	2.38,72	PR SB
28	Stoop, Cees           	M70	NED	2.39,71	SB
29	Roozing, Jari         	MB1	NED	2.40,15	SB
30	Schipper, David       	MB1	NED	2.40,83	PR SB
31	van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	2.41,73	
32	Morsch, Ton           	M70	NED	2.42,69	SB
33	Kuiper, Mart          	M65	NED	2.43,55	SB
34	den Uil, Henk         	M60	NED	2.45,16	SB
35	Nijbacker, Sam        	MB1	NED	2.45,95	PR SB
36	van Beusekom, Thijn   	MC1	NED	2.59,08	PR SB
37	Glasbergen, Nyles     	MB2	NED	2.59,81	SB
38	van der Linden, Youri 	MC2	NED	2.59,82	PR SB
39	van Elst, Jim         	M55	NED	3.09,61	
DNS	Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names