Inter Universitair Braga Sprintcup Tilburg
Tilburg (NED)
16 November 2019

500m Ladies - Groep A - 16 November 2019
1	Willemsen, Iris          	LN4	NED	43,74	
2	van Loon, Kim            	LN2	NED	43,95	
3	Messemaker, Esmée        	LN3	NED	45,76	SB
4	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	45,82	
5	Jansen, Frederieke       	LSA	NED	47,69	SB
6	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	47,82	SB

500m (2) Ladies - Groep A - 16 November 2019
1	Willemsen, Iris          	LN4	NED	43,33	
2	van Loon, Kim            	LN2	NED	43,45	
3	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	44,78	SB
4	Messemaker, Esmée        	LN3	NED	45,23	SB
5	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	47,64	SB
6	Jansen, Frederieke       	LSA	NED	48,59	

1000m Ladies - Groep A - 16 November 2019
1	Willemsen, Iris          	LN4	NED	1.28,01	
2	Jonker, Hanna            	LN4	NED	1.29,46	PR SB
3	van Loon, Kim            	LN2	NED	1.30,75	SB
4	Messemaker, Esmée        	LN3	NED	1.35,92	SB
5	Primavera, Alessandra    	LA2	NED	1.36,03	SB
DNS	Jansen, Frederieke       	LSA	NED	DNS	

500m Ladies - Groep B - 16 November 2019
1	van Rijn, Lisa           	LSA	NED	47,10	
2	de Jong, Meike           	LSA	NED	47,33	SB
3	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	47,74	SB
4	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	47,92	
5	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	48,50	
6	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	48,90	SB
7	Weerts, Anke             	LSA	NED	49,22	SB
8	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	49,37	SB
9	Paans, Anne-Linde        	LSA	NED	49,42	SB
10	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	49,80	SB
11	Berendschot, Kaija       	LN2	NED	49,94	PR SB
12	Linthorst, Mirte         	LN4	NED	50,94	SB
13	van 't Klooster, Mariska 	L?	NED	50,99	SB
14	Slinger, Natasja         	LN3	NED	53,22	SB
15	van den Hove, Mariska    	LSA	NED	55,52	SB

500m (2) Ladies - Groep B - 16 November 2019
1	de Jong, Meike           	LSA	NED	47,72	
2	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	47,89	
3	van Rijn, Lisa           	LSA	NED	48,15	
4	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	48,76	PR SB
5	Paans, Anne-Linde        	LSA	NED	49,20	SB
6	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	49,57	
7	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	49,58	
8	Weerts, Anke             	LSA	NED	49,87	
9	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	49,89	
10	Berendschot, Kaija       	LN2	NED	50,61	
11	van 't Klooster, Mariska 	L?	NED	51,42	
12	Slinger, Natasja         	LN3	NED	53,96	
13	Linthorst, Mirte         	LN4	NED	55,16	
14	van den Hove, Mariska    	LSA	NED	55,27	SB
15	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	59,91	

1000m Ladies - Groep B - 16 November 2019
1	de Jong, Meike           	LSA	NED	1.35,27	PR SB
2	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	1.35,57	PR SB
3	van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	1.37,49	SB
4	van Rijn, Lisa           	LSA	NED	1.38,26	SB
5	Visser, Fenna (1997)     	LN3	NED	1.39,46	PR SB
6	Schreurs, Ilse           	LN1	NED	1.40,08	SB
7	Paans, Anne-Linde        	LSA	NED	1.41,06	SB
8	Weerts, Anke             	LSA	NED	1.41,09	SB
9	Dekker, Else             	LSA	NED	1.41,52	PR SB
10	Aarsen, Carlijn          	LA2	NED	1.42,11	SB
11	van 't Klooster, Mariska 	L?	NED	1.43,79	PR SB
12	Berendschot, Kaija       	LN2	NED	1.43,99	PR SB
13	Slinger, Natasja         	LN3	NED	1.48,52	SB
14	Linthorst, Mirte         	LN4	NED	1.49,84	SB
15	van den Hove, Mariska    	LSA	NED	1.50,94	SB

500m Ladies - Groep C - 16 November 2019
1	Buiten, Milanne          	LSA	NED	54,39	PR SB
2	Vogelaar, Simone         	LN2	NED	56,64	SB
3	Teeuwen, Paula           	LN2	NED	58,51	PR SB
4	van Leersum, Anouk       	LN2	NED	1.17,08	PR SB
5	van Leersum, Indra       	LN1	NED	1.23,88	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - Groep C - 16 November 2019
1	Buiten, Milanne          	LSA	NED	54,86	
2	Vogelaar, Simone         	LN2	NED	57,38	
3	Teeuwen, Paula           	LN2	NED	59,90	
4	van Leersum, Anouk       	LN2	NED	1.14,00	PR SB
5	van Leersum, Indra       	LN1	NED	1.22,14	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Groep C - 16 November 2019
1	Buiten, Milanne          	LSA	NED	1.50,40	PR SB
2	Teeuwen, Paula           	LN2	NED	1.59,78	PR SB
3	Vogelaar, Simone         	LN2	NED	2.00,68	SB
4	van Leersum, Anouk       	LN2	NED	2.34,42	PR SB
5	van Leersum, Indra       	LN1	NED	3.11,93	PR SB

500m Men - Groep A - 16 November 2019
1	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	39,66	SB
2	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	39,67	SB
3	Vermist, Martijn         	MN1	NED	39,98	SB
4	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	40,74	PR SB
5	Huijben, Teun            	MSA	NED	40,89	SB
5	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	40,89	SB
7	Ruwiel, Tim              	MSA	NED	41,16	SB
8	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	41,63	
9	Oomen, Johannes          	MSA	NED	41,83	PR SB
10	Westenberg, Jurjen       	MSA	NED	42,00	SB
11	Hermans, Joost           	MSA	NED	42,23	
12	Boere, Remco (1996)      	MN4	NED	42,33	SB
13	Snoek, Rutger            	MSA	NED	42,68	SB
14	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	44,09	SB
DQ	Asser, Joey              	MSA	NED	DQ	

500m (2) Men - Groep A - 16 November 2019
1	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	39,49	SB
2	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	39,65	SB
3	Vermist, Martijn         	MN1	NED	40,07	
4	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	40,39	PR SB
5	Ruwiel, Tim              	MSA	NED	40,92	SB
6	Huijben, Teun            	MSA	NED	41,19	
7	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	41,26	
8	Hermans, Joost           	MSA	NED	41,64	SB
9	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	41,74	
10	Asser, Joey              	MSA	NED	41,81	
11	Oomen, Johannes          	MSA	NED	41,99	
12	Boere, Remco (1996)      	MN4	NED	42,05	SB
13	Westenberg, Jurjen       	MSA	NED	42,29	
14	Snoek, Rutger            	MSA	NED	42,60	SB
15	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	44,42	

1000m Men - Groep A - 16 November 2019
1	van Reisen, Stan         	MN3	NED	1.18,99	SB
2	Hulst, Bart              	MN4	NED	1.20,23	SB
3	Vermist, Martijn         	MN1	NED	1.20,33	PR SB
4	Westenberg, Jurjen       	MSA	NED	1.21,00	SB
5	Hermans, Joost           	MSA	NED	1.21,21	SB
6	Kuin, Jurriën            	MN1	NED	1.21,41	PR SB
7	Huijben, Teun            	MSA	NED	1.22,05	SB
7	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer      	MSA	NED	1.22,05	
9	Copier, Wessel           	MSA	NED	1.23,14	SB
10	Oomen, Johannes          	MSA	NED	1.23,46	SB
11	Asser, Joey              	MSA	NED	1.23,52	SB
12	Boere, Remco (1996)      	MN4	NED	1.25,12	SB
13	Ruwiel, Tim              	MSA	NED	1.25,25	SB
14	Snoek, Rutger            	MSA	NED	1.25,90	SB
15	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	1.28,80	SB

500m Men - Groep B - 16 November 2019
1	Oostra, Roel             	MN2	NED	42,05	SB
2	van Ooijen, Jacob        	MSA	NED	42,23	SB
3	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	42,24	SB
4	van Donselaar, Kevin     	MN4	NED	42,66	
5	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	43,30	SB
6	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	43,42	
7	van Son, Jesse           	MN4	NED	43,50	
8	Middelhuis, Stijn        	MN4	NED	43,79	PR SB
9	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MN4	NED	43,92	SB
10	Eikelenboom, Daniël      	MSA	NED	43,96	
11	van de Beek, Hidde       	MSA	NED	44,21	
12	Groen, Jacco             	MN2	NED	44,78	
13	Oude Nijeweme, Max       	MA2	NED	44,99	
14	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	45,44	
15	Top, Gert                	MSA	NED	47,19	SB
16	van der Grift, Stefan    	MN3	NED	48,50	SB
17	Koster, Tom              	MN3	NED	48,71	
18	Dreef, Mannes            	MSA	NED	49,12	SB
19	Harmsen, Jannick         	MSA	NED	49,41	
20	de Vries, Robin          	MSA	NED	50,56	PR SB
21	Koekkoek, Aron           	MN4	NED	55,44	
DNS	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	DNS	

500m (2) Men - Groep B - 16 November 2019
1	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	42,03	PR SB
2	van Ooijen, Jacob        	MSA	NED	42,12	SB
3	Oostra, Roel             	MN2	NED	42,14	
4	van Son, Jesse           	MN4	NED	42,85	
5	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	42,93	
6	van Donselaar, Kevin     	MN4	NED	43,10	
7	van de Beek, Hidde       	MSA	NED	43,30	
8	Koekkoek, Aron           	MN4	NED	43,72	SB
9	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	43,75	
10	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	43,82	
11	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MN4	NED	43,98	
12	Middelhuis, Stijn        	MN4	NED	44,13	
13	Oude Nijeweme, Max       	MA2	NED	44,94	
14	Eikelenboom, Daniël      	MSA	NED	45,23	
15	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	45,38	
16	Top, Gert                	MSA	NED	47,01	SB
17	Koster, Tom              	MN3	NED	47,58	SB
18	Dreef, Mannes            	MSA	NED	47,75	SB
19	Harmsen, Jannick         	MSA	NED	48,57	
20	van der Grift, Stefan    	MN3	NED	48,58	
21	de Vries, Robin          	MSA	NED	49,89	PR SB
22	Groen, Jacco             	MN2	NED	1.02,97	

1000m Men - Groep B - 16 November 2019
1	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	1.24,83	PR SB
2	Melenhorst, Swen         	MA1	NED	1.25,17	PR SB
3	van Ooijen, Jacob        	MSA	NED	1.25,63	PR SB
4	Middelhuis, Stijn        	MN4	NED	1.26,63	PR SB
5	Oostra, Roel             	MN2	NED	1.26,81	SB
6	Reessink, Mark           	MSA	NED	1.27,29	SB
7	van de Beek, Hidde       	MSA	NED	1.27,37	SB
8	Rijs, Maurice            	MSA	NED	1.27,66	SB
9	Groen, Jacco             	MN2	NED	1.28,44	PR SB
10	Geerligs, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	1.28,75	PR SB
11	van Son, Jesse           	MN4	NED	1.28,81	PR SB
12	van Donselaar, Kevin     	MN4	NED	1.29,43	SB
13	Koekkoek, Aron           	MN4	NED	1.29,51	SB
14	Ravenhorst, Joris        	MN4	NED	1.29,58	SB
15	Oude Nijeweme, Max       	MA2	NED	1.30,34	
16	Eikelenboom, Daniël      	MSA	NED	1.30,63	SB
17	Dreef, Mannes            	MSA	NED	1.35,07	PR SB
18	Harmsen, Jannick         	MSA	NED	1.36,90	PR SB
19	Koster, Tom              	MN3	NED	1.37,59	PR SB
20	van der Grift, Stefan    	MN3	NED	1.37,70	PR SB
21	de Vries, Robin          	MSA	NED	1.40,39	PR SB
DNS	Top, Gert                	MSA	NED	DNS	

500m Men - Groep C - 16 November 2019
1	Bos, Aucke               	MN4	NED	47,06	
2	Blom, Sjors              	MN2	NED	49,80	PR SB
3	Visser, Stijn            	MN3	NED	50,62	PR SB
4	Bloemen, Oliver          	MN2	NED	52,57	PR SB
5	Maas Geesteranus, Tim    	MN1	NED	54,26	
6	de Groot, Boris          	MN1	NED	54,32	PR SB
7	Bakker, Menno (2)        	M?	NED	57,97	PR SB
8	Groothuis, Sjoerd        	MN4	NED	59,85	PR SB
9	Garritzen, Jan           	MN4	NED	1.17,30	SB

500m (2) Men - Groep C - 16 November 2019
1	Bos, Aucke               	MN4	NED	46,92	
2	Blom, Sjors              	MN2	NED	48,97	PR SB
3	Bloemen, Oliver          	MN2	NED	49,66	PR SB
4	Visser, Stijn            	MN3	NED	51,21	
5	de Groot, Boris          	MN1	NED	54,10	PR SB
6	Bakker, Menno (2)        	M?	NED	57,17	PR SB
7	Groothuis, Sjoerd        	MN4	NED	1.00,13	
8	Garritzen, Jan           	MN4	NED	1.01,10	PR SB
9	Maas Geesteranus, Tim    	MN1	NED	1.07,42	

1000m Men - Groep C - 16 November 2019
1	Bos, Aucke               	MN4	NED	1.35,85	PR SB
2	Bloemen, Oliver          	MN2	NED	1.39,02	PR SB
3	Blom, Sjors              	MN2	NED	1.42,77	PR SB
4	Visser, Stijn            	MN3	NED	1.45,82	SB
5	de Groot, Boris          	MN1	NED	1.55,94	PR SB
6	Maas Geesteranus, Tim    	MN1	NED	1.57,37	
7	Bakker, Menno (2)        	M?	NED	2.01,35	PR SB
8	Garritzen, Jan           	MN4	NED	2.05,63	PR SB
9	Groothuis, Sjoerd        	MN4	NED	2.32,29	PR SB

            

Native Language Names