Russia Cup 2
Кубок России II Этап
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
13 - 14 November 2019

500m Ladies - 13 November 2019
1	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	39,80	TR
2	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	39,95	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	40,38	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	40,45	
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,65	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	41,25	
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,51	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,65	
9	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	41,80	SB
10	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	42,32	
11	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	42,52	
12	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	42,62	
13	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	42,65	SB
14	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	43,01	
15	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,10	
16	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	43,54	SB
17	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,68	
18	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
19	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	43,90	
20	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	43,96	
21	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	44,03	
22	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,10	
23	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	44,29	SB
24	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LN1	RUS	44,51	
25	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	44,81	
26	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	45,23	SB
27	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	46,26	SB
28	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	46,70	

1500m Ladies - 13 November 2019
1	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	2.06,25	
2	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	2.06,79	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	2.06,89	
4	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	2.10,32	SB
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	2.10,82	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	2.11,57	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.13,26	
8	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN3	RUS	2.13,82	
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	2.13,95	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	2.14,16	
11	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	2.14,20	
12	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	2.14,46	
13	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	2.14,48	
14	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	2.14,58	
15	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	2.14,67	
16	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	2.15,03	
17	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	2.15,59	
18	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	2.16,01	
19	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	2.16,97	
20	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	2.17,52	
21	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	2.19,29	
22	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	2.19,38	SB
23	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.19,47	SB
24	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	2.20,04	
25	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	2.21,05	
26	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	2.23,69	
27	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LN2	RUS	2.24,64	
28	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	2.26,48	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 13 November 2019
1	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	10.13,83	63
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	10.14,97	41
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	10.15,13	28
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	10.37,93	8
5	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	10.37,04	5
6	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	10.37,85	1
7	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	10.38,86	1
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	10.21,07	
9	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	10.35,35	
10	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	10.37,64	
11	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	10.38,04	
DNS	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 14 November 2019
1	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	1.22,78	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.23,10	
3	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.23,28	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	1.23,44	
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	1.23,58	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	1.24,18	
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	1.24,63	
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.25,27	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	1.26,03	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	1.26,55	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	1.27,34	SB
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	1.27,56	
13	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	1.27,94	
14	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	1.28,41	
15	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN3	RUS	1.28,74	
16	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	1.29,80	
17	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	1.30,10	
18	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	1.30,23	SB
19	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LN1	RUS	1.31,24	SB
20	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	1.33,30	PR SB
21	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	1.35,94	
DNS	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 14 November 2019
1	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	4.23,51	
2	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	4.31,85	
3	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	4.31,88	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	4.32,11	
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	4.42,10	
6	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	4.44,69	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.44,78	
8	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	4.46,93	
9	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	4.47,57	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	4.53,33	SB
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	4.54,02	
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	4.54,70	SB
13	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	4.55,82	
14	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	4.56,35	SB
15	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	4.57,89	
16	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	4.58,23	
17	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	4.58,39	
18	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LN2	RUS	5.11,08	
19	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	5.12,88	

500m Men - 13 November 2019
1	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,67	
2	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,71	
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	36,77	SB
4	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	36,86	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	37,02	
6	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	37,12	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	37,20	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,36	
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	37,43	
10	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	37,52	
11	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	37,59	PR SB
12	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	37,72	
13	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	37,98	
14	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	38,00	
15	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	38,30	SB
16	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	RUS	38,40	
17	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	38,45	SB
18	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	38,47	
19	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	38,66	
20	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	38,72	
21	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	38,81	SB
22	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	38,95	
23	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	39,23	
24	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,35	
25	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MN1	RUS	39,42	
26	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	39,70	
27	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	39,99(0)	
27	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	39,99(0)	
29	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	40,20	
30	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,38	
31	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	41,23	
32	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN1	RUS	44,57	SB
33	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	1.01,58	
DNF	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 13 November 2019
1	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	1.52,54	
2	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.52,70	
3	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	1.52,74	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	1.53,22	
5	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.53,46	
6	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.53,48	
7	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	1.53,82	
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.54,07	
9	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	1.54,12	SB
10	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.54,17	
11	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	1.54,44	
12	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	1.55,17	
13	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	1.55,41	
14	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	1.55,73	
15	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	1.56,42	
16	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.56,52	
17	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.56,95	SB
18	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	1.56,98	
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	1.57,07	
20	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.57,42	
21	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	1.57,89	
22	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	1.57,97	
23	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	1.58,39	
24	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	1.58,59	
25	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	1.58,65	
26	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	1.59,18	
27	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MSA	RUS	1.59,99	
28	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	2.00,68	
29	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	2.00,76	
30	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	2.01,76	
31	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	2.02,77	
32	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	2.03,15	
33	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MN1	RUS	2.04,90	
34	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	2.06,86	
35	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	2.07,49	
36	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	2.08,99	
37	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN1	RUS	2.20,19	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 13 November 2019
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	8.46,16	60
2	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	8.46,35	40
3	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	8.46,46	20
4	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	9.10,07	10
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	8.53,42	6
6	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	8.48,75	3
7	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	8.52,01	3
8	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	9.20,62	3
9	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	8.50,23	2
10	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	8.46,68	
11	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	8.46,72	
12	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	8.49,80	
13	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	8.52,40	
14	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	8.57,30	
15	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MSA	RUS	9.09,80	
16	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	9.12,77	
17	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS		
18	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS		
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS		

1000m Men - 14 November 2019
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	1.12,38	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	1.13,15	
3	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.13,16	
4	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	1.13,26	SB
5	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	1.13,46	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	1.13,77	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	1.14,03	
8	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.14,10	
9	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	1.14,78	
10	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	1.15,01	
11	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	1.15,15	
12	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	1.15,21	
13	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	1.15,25	
14	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	1.15,26	
15	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	1.15,67	PR SB
16	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	1.16,30	
17	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	1.17,04	
18	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	1.17,34	
19	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MN1	RUS	1.18,09	
20	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	1.19,33	
21	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	RUS	1.19,58	
22	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	1.20,86	
23	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	1.21,47	
24	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	1.23,49	
25	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.23,95	
26	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN1	RUS	1.30,18	SB
DNS	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - 14 November 2019
1	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	6.47,50	
2	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	6.52,02	
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	6.52,42	
4	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	6.52,69	
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	6.54,79	
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MSA	RUS	6.55,64	
7	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	6.56,18	
8	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	6.59,02	
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	6.59,55	
10	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	7.07,30	
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	7.09,26	
12	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	7.10,03	
13	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	7.10,14	
14	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	7.11,70	
15	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	7.15,54	
16	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	7.19,98	
17	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	7.22,98	
18	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	7.24,22	
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	7.24,35	
20	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	7.24,68	
21	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	7.28,24	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	7.32,43	
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	7.34,69	SB
24	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	7.47,70	SB
25	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	8.11,57	
DNS	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names