Saisoneröffnung SEV
Chemnitz (GER)
2 November 2019

500m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Herberger, Ella       	LB2	GER	43,83	
2	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB1	GER	44,08	
3	Mühle, Magdalena      	LB2	GER	44,18	SB
4	Erler, Emma Helene    	LC2	GER	45,65	SB
5	Flade, Larissa        	LC2	GER	46,17	SB
6	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC1	GER	46,46	SB
7	Lange, Olivia         	LB2	GER	46,48	SB
8	Kästner, Nora         	LC2	GER	46,73	SB
9	König, Sarah          	LC1	GER	46,85	SB
10	Sommer, Alicia        	LC2	GER	46,92	SB
11	Oestreich, Antonia    	LC2	GER	47,05	
12	Gey, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	47,09	SB
13	Richter, Johanna      	LC1	GER	47,23	SB
14	Günther, Rosanna      	LC2	GER	47,29	
15	Dörr, Larissa         	LYA	GER	47,45	
16	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	47,64	
17	Altrogge, Tami        	LC1	GER	49,00	SB
18	Hollerbaum, Jessie    	LC1	GER	49,05	SB
19	Hemeltjen, Tina       	LC1	GER	49,41	SB
20	Heinze, Angelina      	LYA	GER	49,98	PR SB
21	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LYA	GER	50,32	SB
22	Hauser, Kristina      	LYA	GER	50,62	
23	Zillger, Laura        	LYA	GER	50,72	SB
24	Fridland, Jessica     	LC2	GER	51,09	SB
25	Bubic, Mirja          	LYA	GER	51,18	PR SB
26	Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	52,87	SB
27	Riedel, Franziska     	LYA	GER	53,22	SB
28	Späte, Elin           	LYA	GER	53,28	
29	Kohlisch, Lena        	LYA	GER	54,47	SB
30	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LYA	GER	55,25	PR SB

500m (2) Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Gey, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	47,40	
2	Dörr, Larissa         	LYA	GER	48,01	
3	König, Sarah          	LC1	GER	48,11	
4	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC1	GER	48,35	
5	Richter, Johanna      	LC1	GER	48,50	
6	Altrogge, Tami        	LC1	GER	48,69	SB
7	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	48,71	
8	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LYA	GER	50,05	SB
9	Hauser, Kristina      	LYA	GER	50,41	
10	Zillger, Laura        	LYA	GER	50,56	SB
11	Hollerbaum, Jessie    	LC1	GER	50,72	
12	Hemeltjen, Tina       	LC1	GER	50,95	
13	Heinze, Angelina      	LYA	GER	51,26	
14	Bubic, Mirja          	LYA	GER	52,17	
15	Kohlisch, Lena        	LYA	GER	54,19	SB
16	Riedel, Franziska     	LYA	GER	54,98	
17	Ziegler, Viktoria     	LYA	GER	56,39	
18	Späte, Elin           	LYA	GER	1.03,78	

1000m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Schlörb, Josephine    	LB1	GER	1.33,97	SB
2	Erler, Emma Helene    	LC2	GER	1.34,82	SB
3	Kästner, Nora         	LC2	GER	1.36,06	SB
4	Sommer, Alicia        	LC2	GER	1.36,76	SB
5	Oestreich, Antonia    	LC2	GER	1.38,35	SB
6	Flade, Larissa        	LC2	GER	1.39,15	SB
7	Günther, Rosanna      	LC2	GER	1.42,02	SB
8	Fridland, Jessica     	LC2	GER	1.50,09	SB
9	Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	1.57,45	SB

1500m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Mühle, Magdalena      	LB2	GER	2.23,99	SB
2	Herberger, Ella       	LB2	GER	2.27,10	SB
3	Lange, Olivia         	LB2	GER	2.33,23	SB

200m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	23,28	SB
2	Seidl, Enola          	LYC	GER	24,15	SB
3	Herold, Hailey        	LYC	GER	24,20	SB
4	Kebsch, Alina         	LYC	GER	24,44	
5	Herold, Gloria        	LYC	GER	24,67	SB
6	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYC	GER	25,18	SB
7	Blümel, Florentine    	LYC	GER	25,97	SB
8	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	30,93	SB

200m (2) Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Herold, Hailey        	LYC	GER	24,08	SB
2	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	24,32	
3	Herold, Gloria        	LYC	GER	24,51	SB
4	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYC	GER	25,16	SB
5	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	25,73	SB
6	Blümel, Florentine    	LYC	GER	27,12	

300m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYB	GER	31,00	SB
2	Meinig, Mia           	LYB	GER	31,92	SB
3	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	32,13	SB
4	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYB	GER	32,59	SB
5	Trapp, Johanna        	LYB	GER	32,73	SB
6	Pürzel, Mia           	LYB	GER	34,00	
7	Niu, Jun              	LYB	GER	34,09	SB
8	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	36,28	SB
9	Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	36,54	SB
10	Stauch, Luise         	LYB	GER	43,45	

300m (2) Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYB	GER	31,35	
2	Trapp, Johanna        	LYB	GER	31,47	SB
3	Meinig, Mia           	LYB	GER	31,93	
4	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYB	GER	32,94	
5	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	33,22	
6	Stauch, Luise         	LYB	GER	34,26	
7	Pürzel, Mia           	LYB	GER	34,36	
8	Niu, Jun              	LYB	GER	34,40	
9	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	35,23	SB
10	Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	36,18	SB

500m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Ihle, Nico            	M30	GER	36,85	
2	Ihle, Denny           	M35	GER	37,13	
3	Udin, Azhar           	MA1	GER	40,53	SB
4	Lubahn, Tami          	MA1	GER	41,21	SB
5	Derksen, Benjamin     	MB1	GER	41,26	
6	Hell, Konstantin      	MC2	GER	41,62	PR SB
7	Mittag, Magnus        	MB1	GER	41,99	PR SB
8	Seifert, Jacob        	MB2	GER	42,38	
9	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC1	GER	43,23	
10	Grabe, Lennart        	MC1	GER	43,29	
11	Schreiter, Richard    	MC2	GER	43,49	SB
12	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC1	GER	44,11	
13	Metelmann, Tristan    	MC2	GER	44,16	SB
14	Gonscharov, Denis     	MC1	GER	44,45	
15	Blümel, Ben           	MC2	GER	44,57	SB
16	Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	44,91	
17	Kühnl, Peter          	MYA	GER	46,56	PR SB
18	Mende, Chris          	MYA	GER	47,45	PR SB
19	Mittag, Carlos        	MYA	GER	48,97	PR SB
20	Stibenz, Matteo       	MC1	GER	49,30	SB
21	Ehlert, Milan         	MYA	GER	49,82	SB
22	Weber, Rafael         	MYA	GER	51,10	SB
23	Ehlert, Marek         	MYA	GER	51,95	SB
24	Martin, Felix         	MYA	GER	55,36	
25	Conrad, Florian       	MYA	GER	56,60	SB
DNF	Wilde, Nico           	MC1	GER	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 2 November 2019
1	Grabe, Lennart        	MC1	GER	44,24	
2	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC1	GER	44,46	
3	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC1	GER	45,25	
4	Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	45,56	
5	Gonscharov, Denis     	MC1	GER	46,29	
6	Kühnl, Peter          	MYA	GER	46,62	
7	Mende, Chris          	MYA	GER	47,64	
8	Stibenz, Matteo       	MC1	GER	49,04	SB
9	Weber, Rafael         	MYA	GER	49,81	SB
10	Wilde, Nico           	MC1	GER	49,98	
11	Mittag, Carlos        	MYA	GER	50,82	
12	Ehlert, Milan         	MYA	GER	51,36	
13	Ehlert, Marek         	MYA	GER	53,45	
14	Conrad, Florian       	MYA	GER	54,75	SB
15	Martin, Felix         	MYA	GER	56,95	

1000m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Derksen, Benjamin     	MB1	GER	1.28,67	
2	Hell, Konstantin      	MC2	GER	1.30,51	SB
3	Metelmann, Tristan    	MC2	GER	1.30,91	SB
4	Schreiter, Richard    	MC2	GER	1.32,62	
5	Blümel, Ben           	MC2	GER	1.36,50	SB
6	Mittag, Magnus        	MB1	GER	1.48,91	SB

1500m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Udin, Azhar           	MA1	GER	2.15,78	SB
2	Seifert, Jacob        	MB2	GER	2.16,51	SB
DNF	Lubahn, Tami          	MA1	GER	DNF	

200m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Menard, Leon          	MYC	GER	22,68	SB
2	Scharrer, Justus      	M?	GER	23,15	SB
3	Engst, Levente        	MYC	GER	23,26	SB
4	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	24,79	SB
5	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	24,82	SB
6	Wilke, Dustin         	MYC	GER	24,95	
7	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	25,14	SB
8	Schenk, Lando         	MYC	GER	25,22	SB
9	Rasch, Marius         	MYC	GER	25,27	SB
10	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	26,31	SB
11	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYC	GER	26,35	SB
12	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	26,67	
13	Hübner, Eric Torsten  	MYC	GER	27,58	
14	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYC	GER	28,08	SB
15	Langhof, Tony         	MYB	GER	28,41	SB

200m (2) Men - 2 November 2019
1	Menard, Leon          	MYC	GER	23,14	
2	Engst, Levente        	MYC	GER	23,27	
3	Scharrer, Justus      	M?	GER	24,13	
4	Rasch, Marius         	MYC	GER	25,08	SB
5	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	25,35	
5	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	25,35	SB
7	Wilke, Dustin         	MYC	GER	25,44	
8	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	25,59	
9	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	26,03	SB
10	Schenk, Lando         	MYC	GER	26,12	
11	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	26,25	
12	Kühnert, Lukas        	MYC	GER	27,49	
13	Hübner, Eric Torsten  	MYC	GER	27,53	
14	Tsyupiy, Nick         	MYC	GER	27,58	SB
15	Langhof, Tony         	MYB	GER	29,27	

300m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas  	MYB	GER	30,65	
2	Schuhmacher, Yannik   	MYB	GER	31,29	SB
3	Melde, Oskar          	MYB	GER	31,87	SB
4	Mehnert, Fritz        	MYB	GER	32,01	SB
5	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	32,43	SB
6	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	32,45	SB
7	Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	32,96	SB
8	Baum, Valentin        	MYB	GER	33,14	SB
9	Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	33,41	SB
10	Ernst, Jasper Frederik	MYB	GER	33,61	SB
11	Büttner, Bruno        	MYB	GER	34,76	SB
DNS	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYB	GER	DNS	

300m (2) Men - 2 November 2019
1	Melde, Oskar          	MYB	GER	30,75	SB
2	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas  	MYB	GER	30,91	
3	Schuhmacher, Yannik   	MYB	GER	31,12	SB
4	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	32,79	
5	Mehnert, Fritz        	MYB	GER	32,83	
6	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	33,08	
7	Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	33,53	
8	Baum, Valentin        	MYB	GER	33,81	
9	Ernst, Jasper Frederik	MYB	GER	34,17	
10	Büttner, Bruno        	MYB	GER	34,51	SB
11	Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	47,97	
DNS	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYB	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names