Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
2 November 2019

500m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie 	LN2	GER	41,03	
2	Zschimmer, Vivien  	LB1	GER	42,98	SB
3	Mulsow, Aurelia    	LB1	GER	43,91	PR SB
4	Müller, Liz        	LB1	GER	45,00	
5	Kattner, Olivia    	LB1	GER	45,14	SB
6	Zink, Marlene      	LB1	GER	45,97	
7	Mehnert, Lucy      	LA1	GER	46,33	SB
8	Lunze, Jana        	LB1	GER	46,59	SB
9	Bretschneider, Anna	LB1	GER	46,78	SB
10	Passek, Lilly      	LB1	GER	46,89	
11	Richter, Lilli     	LB1	GER	46,90	SB

500m (2) Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Passek, Lilly      	LB1	GER	46,75	
2	Weimann, Vivien    	LYC	GER	59,19	PR SB
3	Mühr, Hannah       	LYD	GER	1.02,55	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Zschimmer, Vivien  	LB1	GER	1.27,39	PR SB
2	Müller, Liz        	LB1	GER	1.30,50	SB
3	Kattner, Olivia    	LB1	GER	1.31,03	SB
4	Mehnert, Lucy      	LA1	GER	1.31,48	SB
5	Mulsow, Aurelia    	LB1	GER	1.31,51	
6	Zink, Marlene      	LB1	GER	1.32,07	PR SB
7	Bretschneider, Anna	LB1	GER	1.33,76	SB
8	Lunze, Jana        	LB1	GER	1.35,15	SB
9	Richter, Lilli     	LB1	GER	1.35,59	SB

1500m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Schaefer, Melissa  	LC1	GER	2.18,03	PR SB
2	Junge, Stella Marie	LC1	GER	2.32,13	SB

100m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Weimann, Vivien    	LYC	GER	13,29	SB
2	Hoffmann, Leni     	LYE	GER	14,08	SB
3	Mühr, Hannah       	LYD	GER	14,13	SB
4	Zschätzsch, Judith 	LYF	GER	19,04	SB

200m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Hoffmann, Leni     	LYE	GER	25,35	SB
2	Zschätzsch, Judith 	LYF	GER	35,87	SB

300m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Schaefer, Melissa  	LC1	GER	28,10	SB
2	Junge, Stella Marie	LC1	GER	29,30	SB
3	Eberhard, Lena     	LC1	GER	31,87	SB
4	Thorwirth, Finnja  	LYC	GER	41,79	

300m (2) Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Eberhard, Lena     	LC1	GER	31,03	SB
2	Thorwirth, Finnja  	LYC	GER	40,55	SB

500m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Jeske, Ole         	MN2	GER	36,82	
2	Strübe, Maximilian 	MSA	GER	37,44	
3	Lederer, Dennis    	MA1	GER	37,92	SB
4	Malysz, Tom        	MA1	GER	38,73	SB
5	Albrecht, Simon    	MSA	GER	38,79	
6	Hande, Gideon      	MB2	GER	39,03	PR SB
7	Wellnitz, Thorben  	MA1	GER	39,14	SB
8	Germershaus, Leon  	MB1	GER	41,01	
9	Schmidt, Steffen   	M45	GER	42,29	SB
10	Brandt, Finn Bennet	MB1	GER	42,49	PR SB
11	van Schelven, Seb  	MB2	NED	43,21	PR SB
12	Hertel, Tom        	MB2	GER	43,52	PR SB
13	Rumpf, Thomas      	M55	GER	51,18	
14	Freyse, Christian  	M50	GER	54,21	PR SB
15	Freyse, Hans       	MA1	GER	1.03,21	PR SB
DNF	Mühr, Matthias     	M40	GER	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 2 November 2019
1	Hertel, Tom        	MB2	GER	43,62	
2	Rumpf, Thomas      	M55	GER	47,43	
3	Platz, Maurice     	MYC	GER	53,73	PR SB
4	Krause, Leonard    	MYC	GER	57,93	PR SB
5	Brink, Taro        	MYC	GER	1.13,85	SB

1000m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Emele, Stefan      	MN4	GER	1.11,81	PR SB
2	Müller, Noel       	MSA	GER	1.12,44	
3	Reder, Max         	MN1	GER	1.13,10	
4	Roth, Michael      	MN2	GER	1.13,64	
5	Beckert, Pedro     	MSA	GER	1.13,91	
6	Gras, Manuel       	MSA	GER	1.14,51	SB
7	Lederer, Dennis    	MA1	GER	1.15,01	SB
8	Malysz, Tom        	MA1	GER	1.15,63	SB
9	Wellnitz, Thorben  	MA1	GER	1.17,29	SB
10	Albrecht, Simon    	MSA	GER	1.17,49	SB
11	Hande, Gideon      	MB2	GER	1.19,72	SB
12	Schmidt, Steffen   	M45	GER	1.24,34	SB
13	Brandt, Finn Bennet	MB1	GER	1.27,40	SB
14	Mühr, Matthias     	M40	GER	1.30,83	SB
15	Haueisen, Stephan  	M50	GER	1.34,05	SB
16	Freyse, Hans       	MA1	GER	1.37,79	PR SB
17	Heyne, Hans-Gerd   	M55	GER	1.39,05	SB
18	Oehm, Johannes     	M40	GER	1.41,63	SB

1500m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Heimbürge, David   	MC2	GER	2.13,46	SB
2	Friedrich, Damian  	MC1	GER	2.15,79	PR SB
3	Poy, Henning       	MC1	GER	2.18,10	PR SB
4	Rumpf, Thomas      	M55	GER	2.24,08	
5	Fischer, Nils      	MC2	GER	2.26,98	SB
6	Balla, Jakob       	MC1	GER	2.27,61	PR SB
7	Müller, Nico       	MC1	GER	2.28,86	PR SB
8	Müller, Marius     	MC1	GER	2.35,97	SB
9	Freyse, Christian  	M50	GER	3.00,87	PR SB

3000m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Heyne, Hans-Gerd   	M55	GER	4.51,91	SB
2	Oehm, Johannes     	M40	GER	5.03,74	SB
DQ	Haueisen, Stephan  	M50	GER	DQ	

100m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Zschätzsch, Samuel 	MYD	GER	13,91	SB
2	Krause, Leonard    	MYC	GER	14,06	
3	Brink, Taro        	MYC	GER	14,24	SB

200m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Zschätzsch, Samuel 	MYD	GER	24,65	SB

300m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Heimbürge, David   	MC2	GER	26,32	SB
2	Friedrich, Damian  	MC1	GER	26,84	SB
3	Poy, Henning       	MC1	GER	27,30	SB
4	Balla, Jakob       	MC1	GER	28,03	SB
5	Fischer, Nils      	MC2	GER	28,50	SB
6	Müller, Nico       	MC1	GER	29,59	SB
7	Müller, Marius     	MC1	GER	30,32	SB
8	Platz, Maurice     	MYC	GER	32,94	SB
9	Schickler, Niklas  	MYC	GER	33,04	SB
10	Barthel, Jannik    	MYC	GER	34,61	SB

300m (2) Men - 2 November 2019
1	Schickler, Niklas  	MYC	GER	33,55	
2	Barthel, Jannik    	MYC	GER	34,77	

            

Native Language Names